Ergebnis

HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2003 - 120km Männer

Ränge: 1501-2000 (3:05.51,7)

  Rang Name                   Jg Land/Ort             Team                                  Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Albig Jirka            71 Hamburg              DPA                              3:05.51,7     23.41,1  (4374)  120Msen1 755.  38,738 ¦ 
 1502. Brackmann Peter        69 Twistringen                                           3:05.52,3     23.41,7  (5201)  120Msen1 756.  38,736 ¦ 
 1503. Weber Helmut           67 Lüneburg             Team Philips M3                  3:05.52,5     23.41,9  (4099)  120Msen1 757.  38,735 ¦ 
 1504. Vonneilich Bernd       51 Hattingen            Friedrichsbad Team               3:05.52,6     23.42,0  (8049)  120Msen3 131.  38,735 ¦ 
 1505. Dethlefs Arne          84 Horneburg            BSG Kernkraftwerk Stade 2        3:05.53,3     23.42,7  (9278)  120/Mann 219.  38,732 ¦ 
 1506. Schütt Andreas         70 Hamburg                                               3:05.53,4     23.42,8  (5554)  120Msen1 758.  38,732 ¦ 
 1507. Bardowicks Jens        56 Bardowick                                             3:05.54,1     23.43,5  (3374)  120Msen2 346.  38,730 ¦ 
 1508. Tallarek Frank         53 Gladbeck             Rodeo                            3:05.54,6     23.44,0  (1919)  120Msen2 347.  38,728 ¦ 
 1509. Thürnagel Kay          63 PL-Bezrzecze         SPEEDY PEE DY 6                  3:05.54,7     23.44,1  (4660)  120Msen1 759.  38,728 ¦ 
 1510. Stiefel Rolf           65 Hamburg              blanca                           3:05.54,8     23.44,2  (4028)  120Msen1 760.  38,727 ¦ 
 1511. Engel Claus-Heinz      46 Hemmoor              Schladerer                       3:05.55,7     23.45,1  (3114)  120Msen3 132.  38,724 ¦ 
 1512. Müller Heinz-Herbert   48 Hamburg              Team SV Weiß-Blau Allianz Hamb   3:05.56,2     23.45,6  (6487)  120Msen3 133.  38,722 ¦ 
 1513. Kleinert Herbert       40 Hamburg              Team SV Weiß-Blau Allianz Hamb   3:05.56,8     23.46,2  (6485)  120Msen4 28.   38,720 ¦ 
 1514. Sandow Rolf            59 Hamburg                                               3:05.57,1     23.46,5  (3804)  120Msen2 348.  38,719 ¦ 
 1515. Abeln Michael          64 Oldenburg            Zürich 1                         3:05.57,6     23.47,0  (2612)  120Msen1 761.  38,718 ¦ 
 1515. Heyer Falk             64 Schwerin                                              3:05.57,6     23.47,0  (3415)  120Msen1 761.  38,718 ¦ 
 1517. Stüber Thomas          67 Rödinghausen                                          3:05.57,9     23.47,3  (5455)  120Msen1 763.  38,716 ¦ 
 1518. Natmeßnig Richard      71 Neustadt                                              3:05.58,8     23.48,2  (2820)  120Msen1 764.  38,713 ¦ 
 1519. Schilling Kay          70 Hamburg                                               3:05.59,1     23.48,5  (3358)  120Msen1 765.  38,712 ¦ 
 1520. Kujawa Mark            64 Hamburg                                               3:05.59,3     23.48,7  (7698)  120Msen1 766.  38,712 ¦ 
 1521. Schulte Thomas         62 Melle                Seven Up                         3:06.00,0     23.49,4  (3328)  120Msen2 349.  38,709 ¦ 
 1522. Rottmann Eric          66 Hamburg                                               3:06.00,6     23.50,0  (7813)  120Msen1 767.  38,707 ¦ 
 1523. Peter Oliver           72 Hamburg                                               3:06.01,1     23.50,5  (5171)  120Msen1 768.  38,705 ¦ 
 1524. Riechers Fred          52 Hamburg                                               3:06.01,6     23.51,0  (3891)  120Msen3 134.  38,704 ¦ 
 1525. Michna Christian       72 Hamburg                                               3:06.01,7     23.51,1  (5024)  120Msen1 769.  38,703 ¦ 
 1526. Zwerg Michael          69 Hamburg              Atletico Cyclo                   3:06.03,7     23.53,1  (2560)  120Msen1 770.  38,696 ¦ 
 1527. Röther Joachim         60 Hamburg              UKE Neurologie                   3:06.04,2     23.53,6  (2924)  120Msen2 350.  38,695 ¦ 
 1528. Hansen Torben          82 Ahrensburg                                            3:06.05,4     23.54,8  (9548)  120/Mann 220.  38,690 ¦ 
 1529. Matthießen Thorsten    63 Uetersen                                              3:06.05,9     23.55,3  (3784)  120Msen1 771.  38,689 ¦ 
 1530. Hartmann Siegfried     54 Petershagen                                           3:06.06,1     23.55,5  (2826)  120Msen2 351.  38,688 ¦ 
 1531. Bonnis Hubert          48 Bocholt              Süderwick                        3:06.06,4     23.55,8  (5781)  120Msen3 135.  38,687 ¦ 
 1532. Schubert Ralph         73 Hamburg                                               3:06.07,6     23.57,0  (4897)  120Msen1 772.  38,683 ¦ 
 1533. Ketel Björn            78 Hamburg                                               3:06.07,9     23.57,3  (9634)  120/Mann 221.  38,682 ¦ 
 1534. Hauschwitz Roland      59 Gera                 Rohaus                           3:06.08,3     23.57,7  (3423)  120Msen2 352.  38,680 ¦ 
 1535. Hidde Reiner           50 Stockelsdorf         B.O.C. Team Lübeck               3:06.08,6     23.58,0  (3221)  120Msen3 136.  38,679 ¦ 
 1536. Möller Michael         60 München              euroShell                        3:06.08,8     23.58,2  (2981)  120Msen2 353.  38,679 ¦ 
 1537. Krüger Tronje          64 Laboe                                                 3:06.09,4     23.58,8  (7645)  120Msen1 773.  38,677 ¦ 
 1538. Bischoff Holger        72 Hamburg              Kirschenklopper Team I           3:06.10,5     23.59,9  (6733)  120Msen1 774.  38,673 ¦ 
 1539. Fabeck Harald          55 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 3         3:06.10,7     24.00,1  (3974)  120Msen2 354.  38,672 ¦ 
 1540. Schimanowski Claus-Die 39 Ellerbek                                              3:06.10,8     24.00,2  (2321)  120Msen4 29.   38,672 ¦ 
 1541. Kopper Florian         73 Kiel                                                  3:06.12,5     24.01,9  (9496)  120Msen1 775.  38,666 ¦ 
 1542. Söchtig Thomas         61 Hannover             Jungheinrich AG Team 9           3:06.12,8     24.02,2  (2097)  120Msen2 355.  38,665 ¦ 
 1543. Lemmermann Werner      61 Farven               Schuh-Sport-Dohrmann             3:06.12,9     24.02,3  (6055)  120Msen2 356.  38,664 ¦ 
 1544. Militzer Jan           67 Eutin                fit for fun                      3:06.13,2     24.02,6  (1807)  120Msen1 776.  38,663 ¦ 
 1545. Lewitz Thorsten        70 Hamburg                                               3:06.14,0     24.03,4  (3144)  120Msen1 777.  38,661 ¦ 
 1546. Krümpelmann Hauke      73 Düsseldorf                                            3:06.15,2     24.04,6  (1851)  120Msen1 778.  38,657 ¦ 
 1547. Gruber Dieter          60 Hamburg                                               3:06.16,0     24.05,4  (3927)  120Msen2 357.  38,654 ¦ 
 1548. Fenger Gerd            44 Baldham                                               3:06.16,1     24.05,5  (2562)  120Msen3 137.  38,653 ¦ 
 1549. Winkler Klaus          67 Hannover             VGH                              3:06.16,2     24.05,6  (7217)  120Msen1 779.  38,653 ¦ 
 1550. Vollmer Edgar          49 Hamburg              Die Atemlosen                    3:06.16,8     24.06,2  (6033)  120Msen3 138.  38,651 ¦ 
 1551. Grottker Jun. Claus    60 Hamburg              ver.di Team 1                    3:06.17,0     24.06,4  (6255)  120Msen2 358.  38,650 ¦ 
 1552. Meyer Harald           66 Hamburg              Tchibo Velociraptoren            3:06.17,1     24.06,5  (4596)  120Msen1 780.  38,650 ¦ 
 1553. Redmer Jens Dustin     67 Hamburg                                               3:06.17,5     24.06,9  (5049)  120Msen1 781.  38,649 ¦ 
 1554. Pfeffer Philip         78 Wentorf                                               3:06.17,8     24.07,2  (2892)  120/Mann 222.  38,648 ¦ 
 1555. Oberwandling Tobias    66 Hildesheim           VGH                              3:06.18,4     24.07,8  (7214)  120Msen1 782.  38,645 ¦ 
 1556. Bäumer Tobias          69 Hamburg              UKE Neurologie                   3:06.19,0     24.08,4  (2922)  120Msen1 783.  38,643 ¦ 
 1557. West Uwe               59 Dortmund                                              3:06.19,4     24.08,8  (8939)  120Msen2 359.  38,642 ¦ 
 1558. Bungs Joachim          41 Berlin               MAVIP Bike Team                  3:06.20,2     24.09,6  (6301)  120Msen4 30.   38,639 ¦ 
 1559. Andersen Jens Juel     62 DK-Ringsted                                           3:06.21,4     24.10,8  (3025)  120Msen2 360.  38,635 ¦ 
 1560. Madsen Poul            56 DK-Ry                Team Haarfager                   3:06.22,9     24.12,3  (4909)  120Msen2 361.  38,630 ¦ 
 1561. Wohlers Günter         48 Langenhagen          Jungheinrich AG Team 10          3:06.23,3     24.12,7  (2019)  120Msen3 139.  38,629 ¦ 
 1562. Iannello Francesco     64 Hamburg              IPS Hamburg                      3:06.23,9     24.13,3  (2146)  120Msen1 784.  38,626 ¦ 
 1563. Cordts Axel            64 Ammersbek            Slat-Team                        3:06.25,1     24.14,5  (3695)  120Msen1 785.  38,622 ¦ 
 1563. Krone Jan-Hendrik      86 Harsum                                                3:06.25,1     24.14,5  (8844)  120/Mjun 15.   38,622 ¦ 
 1565. Richter Jan            69 Hamburg                                               3:06.25,5     24.14,9  (3398)  120Msen1 786.  38,621 ¦ 
 1566. Schima Thorsten        55 Hamburg              Schöne-Team                      3:06.25,6     24.15,0  (3964)  120Msen2 362.  38,621 ¦ 
 1567. Mehrer Andreas         68 Stuttgart            EPDM/D                           3:06.25,7     24.15,1  (8665)  120Msen1 787.  38,620 ¦ 
 1568. Kammer Mark            74 Berlin                                                3:06.25,8     24.15,2  (9138)  120/Mann 223.  38,620 ¦ 
 1568. Westphal Wolfhard      60 Hamburg                                               3:06.25,8     24.15,2  (4891)  120Msen2 363.  38,620 ¦ 
 1570. Weber Lutz             76 Barfelde             rst despetal                     3:06.26,0     24.15,4  (3384)  120/Mann 224.  38,619 ¦ 
 1571. Linderkamp Lars        73 Marklohe                                              3:06.26,2     24.15,6  (4789)  120Msen1 788.  38,619 ¦ 
 1572. Hockling Rüdiger       59 Elmshorn                                              3:06.26,3     24.15,7  (3727)  120Msen2 364.  38,618 ¦ 
 1573. Soer Klaus             62 Marburg              CT-Express                       3:06.26,4     24.15,8  (3794)  120Msen2 365.  38,618 ¦ 
 1574. Kage Michael           43 Jüchen                                                3:06.27,6     24.17,0  (3659)  120Msen3 140.  38,614 ¦ 
 1575. Kroll Klaus-Dieter     57 Visselhoevede        The Outlaws                      3:06.27,8     24.17,2  (8321)  120Msen2 366.  38,613 ¦ 
 1576. Merl Matthias          61 Berlin               Cuore Sportivo / Berliner Feue   3:06.28,8     24.18,2  (7337)  120Msen2 367.  38,610 ¦ 
 1577. Behrens Jürgen         53 Hamburg              Hellermann Tyton 1               3:06.30,6     24.20,0  (4600)  120Msen2 368.  38,603 ¦ 
 1578. Voss Manfred           46 Isernhagen           RTC Altwarmbüchen I              3:06.31,3     24.20,7  (3943)  120Msen3 141.  38,601 ¦ 
 1579. Schöttler Dirk         66 Tangstedt            RSC-Kattenberg 2                 3:06.32,2     24.21,6  (5308)  120Msen1 789.  38,598 ¦ 
 1579. Schröder Klaus         66 Hamburg                                               3:06.32,2     24.21,6  (4604)  120Msen1 789.  38,598 ¦ 
 1581. Möhl Olaf              64 Hamburg              MIMI 04                          3:06.32,3     24.21,7  (4988)  120Msen1 791.  38,597 ¦ 
 1582. Borutta Eckhardt       67 Zevern               E.C.H. Will                      3:06.32,5     24.21,9  (3315)  120Msen1 792.  38,597 ¦ 
 1583. Klutki Edward          72 Norderstedt                                           3:06.32,7     24.22,1  (4276)  120Msen1 793.  38,596 ¦ 
 1584. Bastide Jean           66 Hamburg                                               3:06.33,0     24.22,4  (6085)  120Msen1 794.  38,595 ¦ 
 1585. Folster Guido          64 Sarlhusen            Holstein-Racers                  3:06.33,2     24.22,6  (5935)  120Msen1 795.  38,594 ¦ 
 1586. Siever Jörg            55 Esslingen                                             3:06.34,3     24.23,7  (3388)  120Msen2 369.  38,591 ¦ 
 1587. Tews Tjerk             79 Hamburg                                               3:06.34,8     24.24,2  (2469)  120/Mann 225.  38,589 ¦ 
 1588. Lastring Michael       63 Bochum               IGBCE                            3:06.35,7     24.25,1  (3655)  120Msen1 796.  38,586 ¦ 
 1589. Klöden Matthias        58 Harsefeld            Team L&M Apensen                 3:06.36,1     24.25,5  (3290)  120Msen2 370.  38,584 ¦ 
 1590. Schwienefoth Uwe       70 Bad Essen                                             3:06.36,3     24.25,7  (5439)  120Msen1 797.  38,584 ¦ 
 1591. Horst Christian        66 Clausthal-Zellerfeld MIMI 04                          3:06.36,4     24.25,8  (4986)  120Msen1 798.  38,583 ¦ 
 1592. Stichweh Reinhart      48 Neustadt             Steinhuder Meer                  3:06.37,7     24.27,1  (5885)  120Msen3 142.  38,579 ¦ 
 1593. Jacobs John-Jürgen     52 Bad Oldesloe                                          3:06.37,8     24.27,2  (5719)  120Msen3 143.  38,579 ¦ 
 1594. Günther Norbert        59 Hamburg                                               3:06.37,9     24.27,3  (6152)  120Msen2 371.  38,578 ¦ 
 1595. Rickert Oliver         68 Uetersen             AngelWoche 1                     3:06.38,1     24.27,5  (1949)  120Msen1 799.  38,577 ¦ 
 1596. Roeglin Torsten        63 Schwanheide          Fliesenzauber                    3:06.39,3     24.28,7  (6556)  120Msen1 800.  38,573 ¦ 
 1597. Stahl Peter            46 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 5         3:06.39,6     24.29,0  (3521)  120Msen3 144.  38,572 ¦ 
 1598. Tafertshofer Frank     62 Münster              Alex Rolinck                     3:06.40,4     24.29,8  (3235)  120Msen2 372.  38,570 ¦ 
 1599. Röstel Norbert         64 Berlin               Berliner TSC                     3:06.40,9     24.30,3  (2845)  120Msen1 801.  38,568 ¦ 
 1600. Pospiech Klaus         54 Duisburg             Yusen Cargo                      3:06.41,1     24.30,5  (5819)  120Msen2 373.  38,567 ¦ 
 1601. Peters Oliver          73 Schenefeld           Radsport Wulff 4                 3:06.41,3     24.30,7  (9630)  120Msen1 802.  38,566 ¦ 
 1602. Rohde Helmut           45 Hamburg                                               3:06.41,9     24.31,3  (4182)  120Msen3 145.  38,564 ¦ 
 1603. Peters Lars            71 Hamburg              ver.di Team 1                    3:06.42,2     24.31,6  (6258)  120Msen1 803.  38,563 ¦ 
 1604. Gregersen Peter        46 DK-Tonder            Hartmanns Cykelklub              3:06.43,1     24.32,5  (3243)  120Msen3 146.  38,560 ¦ 
 1605. Mewes Marco            67 Reinbek              Alfa-Team                        3:06.45,2     24.34,6  (6805)  120Msen1 804.  38,553 ¦ 
 1606. Kiparissos Panagiotis  59 Berlin                                                3:06.45,3     24.34,7  (3854)  120Msen2 374.  38,553 ¦ 
 1607. Haase Rainer           64 Remscheid            Vaillant 2                       3:06.48,6     24.38,0  (5223)  120Msen1 805.  38,541 ¦ 
 1608. Grunitz Jan            66 Roßlau                                                3:06.48,7     24.38,1  (2648)  120Msen1 806.  38,541 ¦ 
 1609. Ulatowski Karlo        51 Hamburg              Das Rauhe Haus                   3:06.49,3     24.38,7  (4699)  120Msen3 147.  38,539 ¦ 
 1610. Weiß Ralph             60 Hamburg                                               3:06.50,0     24.39,4  (9512)  120Msen2 375.  38,537 ¦ 
 1611. Heise Jürgen-Alexander 63 Kaltenkirchen        Team Deutscher Ring 120          3:06.50,8     24.40,2  (3136)  120Msen1 807.  38,534 ¦ 
 1612. Preuschoff Ulf         57 Isernhagen                                            3:06.52,1     24.41,5  (2872)  120Msen2 376.  38,529 ¦ 
 1613. Böcker Björn           66 Hannover             VGH                              3:06.53,2     24.42,6  (7211)  120Msen1 808.  38,526 ¦ 
 1613. Thomsen Jan            68 Inselhof                                              3:06.53,2     24.42,6  (3637)  120Msen1 808.  38,526 ¦ 
 1615. Spannuth Marco         66 Hannover             VGH                              3:06.53,5     24.42,9  (7215)  120Msen1 810.  38,524 ¦ 
 1616. von Buxhoeveden Nils   73 Bargteheide                                           3:06.53,6     24.43,0  (4221)  120Msen1 811.  38,524 ¦ 
 1617. Heese Patrick          80 Grönwohld                                             3:06.54,6     24.44,0  (3297)  120/Mann 226.  38,521 ¦ 
 1617. Holthusen Henry        52 Hamburg                                               3:06.54,6     24.44,0  (5821)  120Msen3 148.  38,521 ¦ 
 1619. Wiegers Dieter         54 Moisburg                                              3:06.56,0     24.45,4  (7764)  120Msen2 377.  38,516 ¦ 
 1620. Zellmer Heiko          66 Ashausen             Praxis-Klinik Bergedorf          3:06.56,1     24.45,5  (4855)  120Msen1 812.  38,516 ¦ 
 1621. Seeliger Marten        68 Hamburg                                               3:06.57,4     24.46,8  (2393)  120Msen1 813.  38,511 ¦ 
 1622. Smidoda Steffen        65 Bassum               Anna Spohia                      3:06.59,5     24.48,9  (5008)  120Msen1 814.  38,504 ¦ 
 1623. Wolfram Carsten        62 Großburgwedel        Alster-Ruderverein Hanseat       3:06.59,6     24.49,0  (4841)  120Msen2 378.  38,504 ¦ 
 1624. Richters Christian     65 Hamburg              DMG 3                            3:07.00,0     24.49,4  (3104)  120Msen1 815.  38,502 ¦ 
 1625. Riese Christian        73 Bremen               Kaffeetanten                     3:07.00,7     24.50,1  (2947)  120Msen1 816.  38,500 ¦ 
 1626. Markovic Damir         58 Schwarzenbek                                          3:07.01,8     24.51,2  (3439)  120Msen2 379.  38,496 ¦ 
 1627. Matern Mario           69 Berlin               MRC-Berlin`94                    3:07.01,9     24.51,3  (5253)  120Msen1 817.  38,496 ¦ 
 1628. Fischer Stephan        67 Büchen                                                3:07.02,0     24.51,4  (4609)  120Msen1 818.  38,495 ¦ 
 1629. Trotzek Jörn           65 Bremen               Eurogate Container               3:07.02,2     24.51,6  (4563)  120Msen1 819.  38,495 ¦ 
 1630. Knepel Jürgen          70 Hamburg              Team Mariahilf 1                 3:07.04,2     24.53,6  (5679)  120Msen1 820.  38,488 ¦ 
 1631. Bohlen Jens            66 Reppenstedt          Sternsprinter                    3:07.04,5     24.53,9  (3485)  120Msen1 821.  38,487 ¦ 
 1632. Fingerhut Detlev       52 Landau               MS Low Flow                      3:07.09,7     24.59,1  (4408)  120Msen3 149.  38,469 ¦ 
 1633. Gerken Jan Malte       62 Hamburg              KRAVAG 2                         3:07.09,9     24.59,3  (3343)  120Msen2 380.  38,468 ¦ 
 1634. Witthöft Holger        57 Escheburg            STILL 2                          3:07.10,1     24.59,5  (2314)  120Msen2 381.  38,468 ¦ 
 1635. Schmidt Christoph      56 Münster              MS Low Flow                      3:07.10,8     25.00,2  (4411)  120Msen2 382.  38,465 ¦ 
 1636. Kühne Burkhard         58 Niemegk                                               3:07.11,1     25.00,5  (3810)  120Msen2 383.  38,464 ¦ 
 1637. Hahlbrock Thomas       73 Siegen                                                3:07.11,2     25.00,6  (9175)  120Msen1 822.  38,464 ¦ 
 1638. Kersten Axel           70 Schöngeising         SGM-Cycler                       3:07.11,5     25.00,9  (5605)  120Msen1 823.  38,463 ¦ 
 1639. Bronner Jens           65 Jork                                                  3:07.11,6     25.01,0  (4547)  120Msen1 824.  38,462 ¦ 
 1640. Bopp Dieter            55 Grebenhain           Radsportfreunde Freiensteinau    3:07.11,7     25.01,1  (1467)  120Msen2 384.  38,462 ¦ 
 1641. Buß Jens               59 Hamburg              Thyssen Fahrtreppen II           3:07.12,8     25.02,2  (4266)  120Msen2 385.  38,458 ¦ 
 1642. Roth Dirk              64 Glinde                                                3:07.13,2     25.02,6  (5767)  120Msen1 825.  38,457 ¦ 
 1643. Heine Peter            63 Elmshorn             Fahrradladen Schnelsen/RG Uni-   3:07.13,7     25.03,1  (3920)  120Msen1 826.  38,455 ¦ 
 1644. Tullius Kai            69 Berlin               Windschatten-Wiesel              3:07.13,8     25.03,2  (2773)  120Msen1 827.  38,455 ¦ 
 1645. Faber Marc             67 Hamburg                                               3:07.13,9     25.03,3  (4017)  120Msen1 828.  38,455 ¦ 
 1646. Dickomey-Voß Thomas    63 Tangstedt            Ritzelritter                     3:07.14,8     25.04,2  (4343)  120Msen1 829.  38,451 ¦ 
 1647. Bönke Harald           54 Ahrensburg           ATUS                             3:07.14,9     25.04,3  (4548)  120Msen2 386.  38,451 ¦ 
 1648. Hatje Stephan          67 Winsen               Schöne-Team                      3:07.15,2     25.04,6  (3960)  120Msen1 830.  38,450 ¦ 
 1649. Tappert Andreas        66 Ahrensburg           ATUS                             3:07.15,3     25.04,7  (4549)  120Msen1 831.  38,450 ¦ 
 1650. Stelke Jörg            61 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 3         3:07.15,9     25.05,3  (3979)  120Msen2 387.  38,448 ¦ 
 1651. Neubüser Siegmar       43 Hamburg              LG-Niendorf                      3:07.16,3     25.05,7  (2466)  120Msen3 150.  38,446 ¦ 
 1652. Bobzin Heiko           65 Reinbek                                               3:07.16,5     25.05,9  (7364)  120Msen1 832.  38,446 ¦ 
 1653. Palluck Joachim        60 Sottrum                                               3:07.17,3     25.06,7  (4360)  120Msen2 388.  38,443 ¦ 
 1654. Thonnard Jörg          65 Langlingen           MTV Langlingen                   3:07.17,7     25.07,1  (7375)  120Msen1 833.  38,442 ¦ 
 1655. Rieke Martin           63 Recke                RSG Steinbeck 2                  3:07.18,3     25.07,7  (8391)  120Msen1 834.  38,439 ¦ 
 1656. Kleideiter Eduard      51 Ahaus                RSG Legden                       3:07.18,6     25.08,0  (2130)  120Msen3 151.  38,438 ¦ 
 1657. Lippert Michael        67 Kiel                                                  3:07.18,9     25.08,3  (2995)  120Msen1 835.  38,437 ¦ 
 1658. Loppenthien Jan        58 Hamburg              LG-Niendorf                      3:07.19,6     25.09,0  (2465)  120Msen2 389.  38,435 ¦ 
 1659. Tessmann Matthias      66 Hamburg                                               3:07.19,8     25.09,2  (7019)  120Msen1 836.  38,434 ¦ 
 1660. Hölscher Christian     57 Hamburg              Renn- & Sportrad Hamburg-Alton   3:07.22,3     25.11,7  (2380)  120Msen2 390.  38,426 ¦ 
 1661. Moje Torsten           80 Tornesch             Maik#s Bike#s/RG Uetersen II     3:07.22,9     25.12,3  (3618)  120/Mann 227.  38,424 ¦ 
 1662. Reher Marcus           64 Stapelfeld           Fliesenmafia                     3:07.23,2     25.12,6  (5577)  120Msen1 837.  38,423 ¦ 
 1663. Held Jörn              66 Norderstedt          HIT                              3:07.24,3     25.13,7  (8502)  120Msen1 838.  38,419 ¦ 
 1663. Runne Olaf             67 Delingsdorf                                           3:07.24,3     25.13,7  (3434)  120Msen1 838.  38,419 ¦ 
 1665. Jeßen Klaus            54 Hamburg                                               3:07.24,6     25.14,0  (2934)  120Msen2 391.  38,418 ¦ 
 1666. Ruess Markus           73 Darmstadt                                             3:07.25,1     25.14,5  (2703)  120Msen1 840.  38,416 ¦ 
 1667. Rickerts Stephan       68 Großenaspe                                            3:07.25,8     25.15,2  (4620)  120Msen1 841.  38,414 ¦ 
 1668. Mrosla Ulf             70 Bremen                                                3:07.25,9     25.15,3  (9432)  120Msen1 842.  38,413 ¦ 
 1669. Behzadi Anuschah       59 Leipzig              Lipsia                           3:07.26,1     25.15,5  (7163)  120Msen2 392.  38,413 ¦ 
 1670. Paul Oliver            64 Hamburg              RG Uni-Hamburg                   3:07.26,5     25.15,9  (2565)  120Msen1 843.  38,411 ¦ 
 1671. Hamann Christian       56 Hamburg                                               3:07.27,1     25.16,5  (6116)  120Msen2 393.  38,409 ¦ 
 1672. Schumann Klaus         56 Hamburg                                               3:07.27,3     25.16,7  (2230)  120Msen2 394.  38,409 ¦ 
 1673. Meyer Tobias           82 Buchholz                                              3:07.28,1     25.17,5  (7831)  120/Mann 228.  38,406 ¦ 
 1674. Ziel Sebastian         79 Bad Oldesloe         RV Trave Bad Oldesloe I          3:07.28,5     25.17,9  (3128)  120/Mann 229.  38,405 ¦ 
 1675. Gonschewski Michael    69 Petershagen          Meyer-Elektrotechnik             3:07.28,6     25.18,0  (1452)  120Msen1 844.  38,404 ¦ 
 1676. Kussauer Oliver        67 Isernhagen                                            3:07.29,7     25.19,1  (2704)  120Msen1 845.  38,401 ¦ 
 1677. Wulle Michael          62 Seevetal             Speedteam-Elbe                   3:07.31,1     25.20,5  (7570)  120Msen2 395.  38,396 ¦ 
 1678. Walter Michael         74 Hamburg              VaBene-Hamburg                   3:07.31,6     25.21,0  (6328)  120/Mann 230.  38,394 ¦ 
 1679. Henkel Oliver          62 Halstenbek                                            3:07.31,7     25.21,1  (3604)  120Msen2 396.  38,394 ¦ 
 1680. Raben Sven             61 Hamburg              Ortho-Hamburg                    3:07.32,4     25.21,8  (8240)  120Msen2 397.  38,391 ¦ 
 1681. Glöckler Frank         69 Moers                                                 3:07.33,1     25.22,5  (4143)  120Msen1 846.  38,389 ¦ 
 1682. Knöring Stefan         69 Gmund a. Tegernsee                                    3:07.33,5     25.22,9  (1979)  120Msen1 847.  38,388 ¦ 
 1683. Lorenzen Uwe           73 Hamburg                                               3:07.34,4     25.23,8  (8173)  120Msen1 848.  38,384 ¦ 
 1684. Quante Markus          71 Hamburg                                               3:07.34,8     25.24,2  (2590)  120Msen1 849.  38,383 ¦ 
 1685. Gienow Günter          40 Hamburg                                               3:07.35,3     25.24,7  (3996)  120Msen4 31.   38,381 ¦ 
 1685. Winkler Sven           70 Hamburg                                               3:07.35,3     25.24,7  (1254)  120Msen1 850.  38,381 ¦ 
 1687. Löhnert Stefan         74 Hannover                                              3:07.35,4     25.24,8  (8716)  120/Mann 231.  38,381 ¦ 
 1687. Schüttler Ralf         65 Bonn                 VTK-Express                      3:07.35,4     25.24,8  (3828)  120Msen1 851.  38,381 ¦ 
 1689. Heesch Ulf             69 Hohenwestedt         Wolf Team                        3:07.35,6     25.25,0  (1301)  120Msen1 852.  38,380 ¦ 
 1689. Quast Thomas           66 Rheda-Wiedenbrück                                     3:07.35,6     25.25,0  (4737)  120Msen1 852.  38,380 ¦ 
 1691. Wichern Johann         50 Zeven                SFV 2                            3:07.36,3     25.25,7  (3599)  120Msen3 152.  38,378 ¦ 
 1692. Herden Axel            69 Wedel                Team Possehl                     3:07.37,5     25.26,9  (3064)  120Msen1 854.  38,374 ¦ 
 1692. Ries Rigobert          57 Bargfeld-Stegen      Jungheinrich AG Team 9           3:07.37,5     25.26,9  (2096)  120Msen2 398.  38,374 ¦ 
 1694. Ewert Dirk             66 Borstel-Hohenraden                                    3:07.39,9     25.29,3  (3154)  120Msen1 855.  38,366 ¦ 
 1695. Wasmundt Ronald        49 Itzehoe              HEW-Kernspalter                  3:07.40,2     25.29,6  (1575)  120Msen3 153.  38,365 ¦ 
 1696. Jendrejewski Marco     71 Ahrensburg           Jungheinrich AG Team 12          3:07.40,6     25.30,0  (2032)  120Msen1 856.  38,363 ¦ 
 1697. Nosswitz Volker        70 Boostedt             Cavok-Biker                      3:07.41,1     25.30,5  (5404)  120Msen1 857.  38,362 ¦ 
 1698. Weidgen Sönke          66 Hamburg              Linde-Hamburg                    3:07.42,0     25.31,4  (8765)  120Msen1 858.  38,359 ¦ 
 1699. Alscher Christian      70 Stuttgart            Die fünf ?????                   3:07.42,6     25.32,0  (7577)  120Msen1 859.  38,357 ¦ 
 1700. Willrodt Jürgen        50 Hamburg                                               3:07.43,4     25.32,8  (4903)  120Msen3 154.  38,354 ¦ 
 1701. Wietschorke Thomas     65 Rauschenberg                                          3:07.43,6     25.33,0  (6011)  120Msen1 860.  38,353 ¦ 
 1702. Gründig Christian      67 Hamburg                                               3:07.43,7     25.33,1  (8487)  120Msen1 861.  38,353 ¦ 
 1703. Hohmann Nils           65 Hamburg              Thyssen Fahrtreppen II           3:07.44,4     25.33,8  (4268)  120Msen1 862.  38,350 ¦ 
 1704. Sickert Stefan         64 Hamburg              Exil 1                           3:07.44,7     25.34,1  (3959)  120Msen1 863.  38,349 ¦ 
 1705. Droste Marcus          75 Neustadt b. Leinefel                                  3:07.45,9     25.35,3  (1758)  120/Mann 232.  38,345 ¦ 
 1706. Otto Bernd             53 Pinneberg            SC Pinneberg                     3:07.46,1     25.35,5  (3178)  120Msen2 399.  38,345 ¦ 
 1706. Worrmann Helge         68 Hamburg              Radsport EAE1                    3:07.46,1     25.35,5  (4290)  120Msen1 864.  38,345 ¦ 
 1708. Witecka Nanda          75 Kiel                                                  3:07.46,4     25.35,8  (6091)  120/Mann 233.  38,344 ¦ 
 1709. Hein Christian         76 Hamburg                                               3:07.46,7     25.36,1  (3057)  120/Mann 234.  38,343 ¦ 
 1710. Brenzel Florian        75 Hamburg                                               3:07.47,4     25.36,8  (1921)  120/Mann 235.  38,340 ¦ 
 1711. Kock Lars              86 Stade                                                 3:07.49,6     25.39,0  (7315)  120/Mjun 16.   38,333 ¦ 
 1712. Wezel Torsten          66 Hamburg                                               3:07.50,1     25.39,5  (4034)  120Msen1 865.  38,331 ¦ 
 1713. Klein Martin           66 Hamburg                                               3:07.50,6     25.40,0  (3023)  120Msen1 866.  38,329 ¦ 
 1714. Dandanelle Olof        64 L-Luxemburg                                           3:07.51,2     25.40,6  (4042)  120Msen1 867.  38,327 ¦ 
 1715. Eckerich Oliver        73 Lauenburg            NIVEA 3                          3:07.52,4     25.41,8  (1651)  120Msen1 868.  38,323 ¦ 
 1716. Lübbers Willi          56 Rheine               DHL Solutions                    3:07.52,8     25.42,2  (9649)  120Msen2 400.  38,322 ¦ 
 1716. Voss Reimer            41 Hamburg              Der blaue Zug                    3:07.52,8     25.42,2  (4629)  120Msen4 32.   38,322 ¦ 
 1718. Peters Alfons          55 Lindern              FM-Bikes                         3:07.53,0     25.42,4  (6597)  120Msen2 401.  38,321 ¦ 
 1719. Langer Torsten         66 Greifswald           Team Langer                      3:07.54,7     25.44,1  (8636)  120Msen1 869.  38,315 ¦ 
 1720. Strub Erik             71 Berlin                                                3:07.55,2     25.44,6  (4130)  120Msen1 870.  38,314 ¦ 
 1721. Heine Sven             72 Hamburg                                               3:07.55,7     25.45,1  (4140)  120Msen1 871.  38,312 ¦ 
 1722. Stüve Burkhard         69 Bielefeld            Team LdW                         3:07.55,9     25.45,3  (3889)  120Msen1 872.  38,311 ¦ 
 1723. Denz-Mallach Ulrich    67 Bergisch Gladbach                                     3:07.57,0     25.46,4  (8599)  120Msen1 873.  38,308 ¦ 
 1724. Klos Tobias            71 Hamburg                                               3:07.57,2     25.46,6  (9009)  120Msen1 874.  38,307 ¦ 
 1725. Walle Leonard          79 Hamburg              Team 60/01                       3:07.57,6     25.47,0  (8974)  120/Mann 236.  38,306 ¦ 
 1726. Henning Michael        66 Hamburg              Hauni in Motion 4                3:07.57,7     25.47,1  (4490)  120Msen1 875.  38,305 ¦ 
 1727. Moysich Sven           66 Elmshorn                                              3:07.57,9     25.47,3  (9190)  120Msen1 876.  38,305 ¦ 
 1728. Tewes Klaus            48 Reppenstedt          VGH                              3:07.59,0     25.48,4  (7216)  120Msen3 155.  38,301 ¦ 
 1729. Brügmann Jörn          65 Hamburg              Class Bikers                     3:07.59,8     25.49,2  (3482)  120Msen1 877.  38,298 ¦ 
 1730. Schwarz Johannes       63 Hamburg              Gib Schub Rakete                 3:08.00,3     25.49,7  (2690)  120Msen1 878.  38,296 ¦ 
 1731. Acker Hajo             67 Hamburg              RTS Hamburg                      3:08.01,8     25.51,2  (8460)  120Msen1 879.  38,291 ¦ 
 1731. Einhaus Hermann        47 Münster              Lohmann Kreisel                  3:08.01,8     25.51,2  (2326)  120Msen3 156.  38,291 ¦ 
 1733. Kaspereit Andreas      64 Lübeck                                                3:08.01,9     25.51,3  (5583)  120Msen1 880.  38,291 ¦ 
 1734. Walch Axel             69 Norderstedt          HEW-Speedy                       3:08.02,0     25.51,4  (1622)  120Msen1 881.  38,291 ¦ 
 1735. Schwiderski Stephan    66 Gelsenkirchen        Team RAG INFORMATIK              3:08.04,2     25.53,6  (3663)  120Msen1 882.  38,283 ¦ 
 1736. Mansfeldt Andreas      63 Geesthacht           Kagelquattro                     3:08.04,5     25.53,9  (5069)  120Msen1 883.  38,282 ¦ 
 1737. Masuch Jürgen          61 Scheeßel             Scheeßel Old Stars               3:08.05,0     25.54,4  (5048)  120Msen2 402.  38,280 ¦ 
 1738. Scholl Michael         51 Hamburg                                               3:08.06,9     25.56,3  (1750)  120Msen3 157.  38,274 ¦ 
 1739. Helm Stefan            67 Bendestorf                                            3:08.08,4     25.57,8  (4235)  120Msen1 884.  38,269 ¦ 
 1740. Kröger Christian       68 Fitzbek              Cavok-Biker                      3:08.08,7     25.58,1  (5403)  120Msen1 885.  38,268 ¦ 
 1741. Franz Matthias         71 Berlin                                                3:08.09,0     25.58,4  (8150)  120Msen1 886.  38,267 ¦ 
 1742. Molitor Mark           64 Hamburg                                               3:08.09,9     25.59,3  (9116)  120Msen1 887.  38,264 ¦ 
 1743. Haaker Heinz           50 Stendal              Altmark-Wespen                   3:08.10,3     25.59,7  (2225)  120Msen3 158.  38,262 ¦ 
 1744. Pieper Jens            63 Hoisdorf                                              3:08.11,9     26.01,3  (2523)  120Msen1 888.  38,257 ¦ 
 1745. Zocher Alexander       65 Isernhagen           Alster-Ruderverein Hanseat       3:08.12,2     26.01,6  (4842)  120Msen1 889.  38,256 ¦ 
 1746. Grub Thomas            64 Berlin                                                3:08.13,2     26.02,6  (6707)  120Msen1 890.  38,253 ¦ 
 1747. Hinz Martin            59 Hamburg                                               3:08.13,3     26.02,7  (5337)  120Msen2 403.  38,252 ¦ 
 1748. Johannsen Torsten      70 Husum                                                 3:08.13,4     26.02,8  (6016)  120Msen1 891.  38,252 ¦ 
 1749. Schnaidt Thilo         57 Hamburg                                               3:08.14,4     26.03,8  (7206)  120Msen2 404.  38,249 ¦ 
 1750. Grimm Paul Daniel      75 Hamburg              die maschinen                    3:08.15,6     26.05,0  (9231)  120/Mann 237.  38,244 ¦ 
 1750. Schlüter Ronald        72 Gnarrenburg          MTSV Selsingen                   3:08.15,6     26.05,0  (4371)  120Msen1 892.  38,244 ¦ 
 1752. Stoltenberg Wulf       71 Hamburg              Wilhelmsburger Krankenhaus Gro   3:08.15,8     26.05,2  (5526)  120Msen1 893.  38,244 ¦ 
 1753. Grazek Uwe             75 Hannover             die maschinen                    3:08.16,0     26.05,4  (9230)  120/Mann 238.  38,243 ¦ 
 1753. Hoppe Veit             72 Bückeburg            VT Bückeburg                     3:08.16,0     26.05,4  (6189)  120Msen1 894.  38,243 ¦ 
 1755. Eiser Rudolf           38 Quakenbrück          RSG Lohne-Vechta e.V.            3:08.16,4     26.05,8  (1276)  120Msen4 33.   38,242 ¦ 
 1756. Heumann Dirk           64 Reinbek              Carat Team 2                     3:08.16,6     26.06,0  (5412)  120Msen1 895.  38,241 ¦ 
 1757. Heise Sven             66 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Habu-Boys                        3:08.16,8     26.06,2  (5951)  120Msen1 896.  38,240 ¦ 
 1758. Kubis Hermann          67 Hannover                                              3:08.16,9     26.06,3  (1260)  120Msen1 897.  38,240 ¦ 
 1759. Braun Ralf             59 Selsingen            MTSV Selsingen                   3:08.17,1     26.06,5  (4368)  120Msen2 405.  38,239 ¦ 
 1759. Kühn Alexander         71 Hamburg              SGM-Cycler                       3:08.17,1     26.06,5  (5607)  120Msen1 898.  38,239 ¦ 
 1761. Reichert Thomas        63 Brande-Hörnerkirchen Montblanc                        3:08.17,2     26.06,6  (2636)  120Msen1 899.  38,239 ¦ 
 1762. Holz Christoph         79 Hamburg                                               3:08.17,3     26.06,7  (3194)  120/Mann 239.  38,239 ¦ 
 1763. Schuster Volker        65 Berlin                                                3:08.18,3     26.07,7  (2500)  120Msen1 900.  38,235 ¦ 
 1764. Ahlburg Stefan         80 Goslar                                                3:08.18,4     26.07,8  (9048)  120/Mann 240.  38,235 ¦ 
 1765. Schroeder Martin       75 Hamburg                                               3:08.18,5     26.07,9  (9146)  120/Mann 241.  38,235 ¦ 
 1766. Wulf Volker            59 Feldhorst                                             3:08.18,6     26.08,0  (2236)  120Msen2 406.  38,234 ¦ 
 1767. Röhrig Bernard         49 Hamburg                                               3:08.20,6     26.10,0  (4293)  120Msen3 159.  38,228 ¦ 
 1768. Brinkgerd Klaus        67 Legden               RSG Legden                       3:08.22,4     26.11,8  (2128)  120Msen1 901.  38,221 ¦ 
 1769. Jansen Uwe             61 Hamburg                                               3:08.22,5     26.11,9  (7678)  120Msen2 407.  38,221 ¦ 
 1770. Mayer Benjamin         84 Hamburg                                               3:08.22,6     26.12,0  (9353)  120/Mann 242.  38,221 ¦ 
 1771. Müller-Korbsch Christo 65 Ottobrunn                                             3:08.22,9     26.12,3  (8729)  120Msen1 902.  38,220 ¦ 
 1772. Gemmel Jens            66 Reinbek              Jurid Ungebremst 1               3:08.23,4     26.12,8  (4964)  120Msen1 903.  38,218 ¦ 
 1773. Eisenhofer Reinhard    49 Goslar                                                3:08.24,1     26.13,5  (9050)  120Msen3 160.  38,216 ¦ 
 1774. Sander Niels           62 Buchholz             Haspa Team                       3:08.24,3     26.13,7  (4385)  120Msen2 408.  38,215 ¦ 
 1775. Schweneker Klaus       51 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 11          3:08.25,1     26.14,5  (2026)  120Msen3 161.  38,212 ¦ 
 1776. Heitmann Dirk          71 Hamburg                                               3:08.25,2     26.14,6  (3849)  120Msen1 904.  38,212 ¦ 
 1777. Rudel Matthias         69 Groß Schwarzlosen    Fliesenzauber                    3:08.25,4     26.14,8  (6557)  120Msen1 905.  38,211 ¦ 
 1778. Stevanovic Pavle       71 SF-Loimaa KK                                          3:08.25,6     26.15,0  (4568)  120Msen1 906.  38,211 ¦ 
 1779. Doose Werner           36 Bordesholm           Vater und Sohn                   3:08.25,7     26.15,1  (6022)  120Msen4 34.   38,210 ¦ 
 1780. Schröder Folke         71 Hamburg              BSG Hamburg-Mannheimer 1         3:08.26,3     26.15,7  (2102)  120Msen1 907.  38,208 ¦ 
 1781. Jung Holger            49 Glinde                                                3:08.26,7     26.16,1  (5149)  120Msen3 162.  38,207 ¦ 
 1782. Schmieder Stefan       63 Lüneburg             Cimt 1                           3:08.26,8     26.16,2  (5212)  120Msen1 908.  38,207 ¦ 
 1783. Kernchen Lars          69 Groß Lindow          RSC Cottbus-Veloteam 2           3:08.27,8     26.17,2  (5031)  120Msen1 909.  38,203 ¦ 
 1784. Koscielny Jörg         64 Tangstedt            Bäckerbuben                      3:08.28,5     26.17,9  (6463)  120Msen1 910.  38,201 ¦ 
 1784. Siems Olaf             46 Geesthacht           HEW-Krümmel Team 4               3:08.28,5     26.17,9  (1602)  120Msen3 163.  38,201 ¦ 
 1786. Stammer Jens           58 Hamburg                                               3:08.28,7     26.18,1  (2592)  120Msen2 409.  38,200 ¦ 
 1787. Eggers Rolf            59 Hamburg                                               3:08.28,8     26.18,2  (4847)  120Msen2 410.  38,200 ¦ 
 1788. Hahn Michael           65 Berlin               Rodenstock                       3:08.28,9     26.18,3  (5856)  120Msen1 911.  38,200 ¦ 
 1789. Frontzek Lothar        53 Havelberg            RSC Orkan 1891 e.V. Havelberg    3:08.29,1     26.18,5  (3085)  120Msen2 411.  38,199 ¦ 
 1790. Grüner Gerd            51 Scheeßel             Scheeßel Old Stars               3:08.30,1     26.19,5  (5045)  120Msen3 164.  38,195 ¦ 
 1791. Rust Hinnerk           65 Hamburg              AngelWoche 2                     3:08.31,2     26.20,6  (7922)  120Msen1 912.  38,192 ¦ 
 1791. Schottenhaml Andreas   75 Hamburg                                               3:08.31,2     26.20,6  (3582)  120/Mann 243.  38,192 ¦ 
 1791. Waldow Christian       67 Hamburg              AngelWoche 2                     3:08.31,2     26.20,6  (7923)  120Msen1 912.  38,192 ¦ 
 1794. Adermann Arnold        56 Uetersen                                              3:08.31,6     26.21,0  (6848)  120Msen2 412.  38,190 ¦ 
 1795. Boubakeur Aissa        66 Pinneberg            HEW 14                           3:08.34,2     26.23,6  (1540)  120Msen1 914.  38,182 ¦ 
 1796. Grabbe Torsten         60 Wahrenholz                                            3:08.34,3     26.23,7  (5038)  120Msen2 413.  38,181 ¦ 
 1797. Ulferts Jan            66 Buchholz             Caipi Cycler                     3:08.34,9     26.24,3  (7550)  120Msen1 915.  38,179 ¦ 
 1798. Jerol Peter            58 Hamburg              Team Adonis                      3:08.35,1     26.24,5  (2725)  120Msen2 414.  38,179 ¦ 
 1799. Güldenzoph Niss        64 Hamburg                                               3:08.35,7     26.25,1  (3191)  120Msen1 916.  38,177 ¦ 
 1800. Meyer-Stiens Harm      70 Hannover             VGH                              3:08.36,1     26.25,5  (7213)  120Msen1 917.  38,175 ¦ 
 1801. Seidler Bernd          65 Aachen                                                3:08.36,2     26.25,6  (5204)  120Msen1 918.  38,175 ¦ 
 1802. Einbock Frieder        38 Bremervörde                                           3:08.36,3     26.25,7  (5497)  120Msen4 35.   38,175 ¦ 
 1803. Francke Lutz           78 Schenefeld           La Compagnia 2                   3:08.36,6     26.26,0  (1343)  120/Mann 244.  38,174 ¦ 
 1804. Eisenberg Marcus       73 Hamburg              HHLA                             3:08.36,7     26.26,1  (8809)  120Msen1 919.  38,173 ¦ 
 1805. Röttger Wolfgang       50 Goslar                                                3:08.36,9     26.26,3  (4728)  120Msen3 165.  38,172 ¦ 
 1806. Märting Mario          67 Seesen               HAMA                             3:08.37,3     26.26,7  (2851)  120Msen1 920.  38,171 ¦ 
 1807. Grewe Bernd            69 Bergholz-Rehbrücke                                    3:08.39,5     26.28,9  (4165)  120Msen1 921.  38,164 ¦ 
 1807. Stüve Benno            71 Bielefeld            Team LdW                         3:08.39,5     26.28,9  (3888)  120Msen1 921.  38,164 ¦ 
 1809. Krüger Helmut          57 Nahe                                                  3:08.39,9     26.29,3  (5921)  120Msen2 415.  38,162 ¦ 
 1810. Riecken Norbert        59 Vierhöfen                                             3:08.41,0     26.30,4  (2638)  120Msen2 416.  38,159 ¦ 
 1811. Wittke Gerhard         78 Hamburg                                               3:08.41,1     26.30,5  (8053)  120/Mann 245.  38,158 ¦ 
 1812. Thomsen Christian      61 DK-Silkeborg         Team Haarfager                   3:08.41,2     26.30,6  (4910)  120Msen2 417.  38,158 ¦ 
 1813. Müller Martin          64 Lübeck               Advanced                         3:08.41,3     26.30,7  (8816)  120Msen1 923.  38,158 ¦ 
 1814. Haack Carsten          60 Cuxhaven                                              3:08.41,5     26.30,9  (5027)  120Msen2 418.  38,157 ¦ 
 1815. Appel Peter            61 Bordesholm                                            3:08.42,8     26.32,2  (5373)  120Msen2 419.  38,153 ¦ 
 1816. Mlinarzik Jens         70 Stuttgart                                             3:08.43,4     26.32,8  (7797)  120Msen1 924.  38,151 ¦ 
 1817. Meyer Sönke            73 Hamburg                                               3:08.44,7     26.34,1  (7800)  120Msen1 925.  38,146 ¦ 
 1818. Bigalke Matthias       59 Wetter(Ruhr)                                          3:08.44,8     26.34,2  (8684)  120Msen2 420.  38,146 ¦ 
 1819. Maltzan Oliver         66 Düsseldorf                                            3:08.45,0     26.34,4  (9401)  120Msen1 926.  38,145 ¦ 
 1819. Müller Teo             46 Kirchgellersen       Team Telekom Harburg             3:08.45,0     26.34,4  (5733)  120Msen3 166.  38,145 ¦ 
 1821. Krüger Michael         69 Münster                                               3:08.45,2     26.34,6  (5537)  120Msen1 927.  38,145 ¦ 
 1822. Bümmerstede Ralf       63 Oelde                RSV Schwalbe Oelde               3:08.45,5     26.34,9  (3830)  120Msen1 928.  38,144 ¦ 
 1823. Stoßberg Thomas        67 Münster                                               3:08.45,7     26.35,1  (3813)  120Msen1 929.  38,143 ¦ 
 1824. Otten Hermann          67 Sittensen            Schuh-Sport-Dohrmann             3:08.46,4     26.35,8  (6056)  120Msen1 930.  38,140 ¦ 
 1825. Damm Bernd             65 Rehden               Recticel                         3:08.46,8     26.36,2  (3225)  120Msen1 931.  38,139 ¦ 
 1826. Voigt Joachim          59 Geesthacht           HAUNI in Motion 3                3:08.47,6     26.37,0  (6109)  120Msen2 421.  38,136 ¦ 
 1827. Suckow Dirk            68 Hamburg              Siemens PSE DE Team 1            3:08.47,8     26.37,2  (2915)  120Msen1 932.  38,136 ¦ 
 1828. Hamm Andreas           51 Hamburg                                               3:08.48,5     26.37,9  (4164)  120Msen3 167.  38,133 ¦ 
 1829. Matzke Holger          56 Suderburg            Radsport VFL Suderburg           3:08.48,7     26.38,1  (3789)  120Msen2 422.  38,133 ¦ 
 1830. Gloede Karlheinz       51 Bremen               wheel wobblers                   3:08.48,8     26.38,2  (4679)  120Msen3 168.  38,132 ¦ 
 1830. Monin Raimund          56 Hamburg              Team Adonis                      3:08.48,8     26.38,2  (4046)  120Msen2 423.  38,132 ¦ 
 1832. Krawczyk Thomas        71 Jena                                                  3:08.49,0     26.38,4  (8778)  120Msen1 933.  38,132 ¦ 
 1833. Heße Bruno             62 Hamm                                                  3:08.49,6     26.39,0  (4149)  120Msen2 424.  38,130 ¦ 
 1834. Augustin Andreas       84 Bliedersdorf                                          3:08.49,7     26.39,1  (7868)  120/Mann 246.  38,129 ¦ 
 1835. Schnittka Michael      54 Berlin               H.a.n.s.e. Bau Berlin            3:08.50,0     26.39,4  (2455)  120Msen2 425.  38,128 ¦ 
 1836. Gruber Markus          70 Hamburg                                               3:08.50,7     26.40,1  (4873)  120Msen1 934.  38,126 ¦ 
 1837. Potschkat Thomas       58 Husberg                                               3:08.51,8     26.41,2  (2221)  120Msen2 426.  38,122 ¦ 
 1838. Ackmann Olaf           63 Stendal                                               3:08.51,9     26.41,3  (8407)  120Msen1 935.  38,122 ¦ 
 1839. Bastian Stefan         70 Bremen                                                3:08.52,1     26.41,5  (6019)  120Msen1 936.  38,121 ¦ 
 1840. Schätzmüller Guido     67 Berlin               Köln Connection                  3:08.52,4     26.41,8  (6784)  120Msen1 937.  38,120 ¦ 
 1841. Cohrs Ingolf           66 Hamburg                                               3:08.52,6     26.42,0  (2928)  120Msen1 938.  38,120 ¦ 
 1842. Mewes Sebastian        82 Sievershagen         FCHansa                          3:08.54,1     26.43,5  (5906)  120/Mann 247.  38,115 ¦ 
 1843. Petersdorf Frank       53 Sprötze                                               3:08.55,0     26.44,4  (3067)  120Msen2 427.  38,112 ¦ 
 1844. Zaborowski Miroslaw    54 Norderstedt                                           3:08.55,1     26.44,5  (3625)  120Msen2 428.  38,111 ¦ 
 1845. Trautmann Lutz         58 Stavenhagen                                           3:08.56,0     26.45,4  (4033)  120Msen2 429.  38,108 ¦ 
 1846. Hauck Oliver           68 Hamburg              Phone Research-Mindline          3:08.57,4     26.46,8  (7979)  120Msen1 939.  38,103 ¦ 
 1847. Mathies Stefan         57 Norderstedt          Renn- & Sportrad Hamburg-Alton   3:08.57,5     26.46,9  (7494)  120Msen2 430.  38,103 ¦ 
 1848. Richter Michael        71 Hamburg                                               3:08.58,3     26.47,7  (6079)  120Msen1 940.  38,100 ¦ 
 1849. Kehren Christoph       79 Hamburg              Inline 1                         3:08.58,6     26.48,0  (1285)  120/Mann 248.  38,099 ¦ 
 1849. Schnaars Volker        66 Osnabrück                                             3:08.58,6     26.48,0  (8489)  120Msen1 941.  38,099 ¦ 
 1851. Knecht Joachim         63 Castrop-Rauxel                                        3:08.58,8     26.48,2  (3956)  120Msen1 942.  38,099 ¦ 
 1852. Flocke Jürgen          65 Mettmann             Stramme Kette SV Gehrden         3:08.59,0     26.48,4  (2480)  120Msen1 943.  38,098 ¦ 
 1852. Geiger Felix           72 München                                               3:08.59,0     26.48,4  (4024)  120Msen1 943.  38,098 ¦ 
 1854. Andrä Kurt             43 St. Augustin         Tanztraum                        3:08.59,3     26.48,7  (2901)  120Msen3 169.  38,097 ¦ 
 1855. Höltig Michael         61 Reinbek              Alfa-Team                        3:09.00,7     26.50,1  (6804)  120Msen2 431.  38,092 ¦ 
 1856. Itgen Marc             71 Cuxhaven                                              3:09.01,1     26.50,5  (2735)  120Msen1 945.  38,091 ¦ 
 1856. Paul Klaus             45 Hamburg              Hamburger Aluminiumwerk          3:09.01,1     26.50,5  (5139)  120Msen3 170.  38,091 ¦ 
 1858. Langer Manfred         60 Heidgraben           kbs-sport.de                     3:09.02,1     26.51,5  (3032)  120Msen2 432.  38,088 ¦ 
 1859. Brosnan James          58 Hamburg              Speedy Pee DY 1                  3:09.02,5     26.51,9  (4650)  120Msen2 433.  38,086 ¦ 
 1860. Krings Rolf            68 Köln                 Cologne Cyclones                 3:09.03,0     26.52,4  (4730)  120Msen1 946.  38,085 ¦ 
 1860. Werder Martin          62 Hamburg                                               3:09.03,0     26.52,4  (3629)  120Msen2 434.  38,085 ¦ 
 1862. Detlefs Arwid          64 Norderstedt          Carat Team 2                     3:09.03,2     26.52,6  (5411)  120Msen1 947.  38,084 ¦ 
 1863. Hohendorf Hans-Joachim 49 Hasloh                                                3:09.03,3     26.52,7  (4883)  120Msen3 171.  38,084 ¦ 
 1864. Sohr Christian         68 Elmshorn                                              3:09.03,5     26.52,9  (4043)  120Msen1 948.  38,083 ¦ 
 1865. Lange Stefan           68 Schretstaken         Elektro Zillmer Dream Team I     3:09.03,6     26.53,0  (5188)  120Msen1 949.  38,083 ¦ 
 1866. Klein Günter           51 Leonberg                                              3:09.04,0     26.53,4  (9475)  120Msen3 172.  38,081 ¦ 
 1867. Ostertag Frank         54 Lübeck                                                3:09.06,0     26.55,4  (4112)  120Msen2 435.  38,075 ¦ 
 1868. Gabler Oskar           43 Frankenthal                                           3:09.06,8     26.56,2  (7657)  120Msen3 173.  38,072 ¦ 
 1868. Seide Ulf              68 Hamburg              FCHansa                          3:09.06,8     26.56,2  (5908)  120Msen1 950.  38,072 ¦ 
 1870. Mauersberger Claas     71 Hamburg                                               3:09.07,8     26.57,2  (9408)  120Msen1 951.  38,069 ¦ 
 1871. Matthes Peter          71 Berlin               Allstars WIESENHOF               3:09.08,4     26.57,8  (4318)  120Msen1 952.  38,067 ¦ 
 1872. Obieglo Bernd          63 Krefeld              Bunert Team                      3:09.08,5     26.57,9  (8349)  120Msen1 953.  38,066 ¦ 
 1873. Friemel Martin         67 Krefeld              Bunert Team                      3:09.09,0     26.58,4  (8347)  120Msen1 954.  38,065 ¦ 
 1874. Roppel Klaus           52 Storkow              Allstars WIESENHOF               3:09.09,3     26.58,7  (6614)  120Msen3 174.  38,064 ¦ 
 1874. Schemmelmann Manfred   57 Friedberg            Golden Delicious                 3:09.09,3     26.58,7  (2519)  120Msen2 436.  38,064 ¦ 
 1876. Fuchs Norbert          54 Wernigerode                                           3:09.11,1     27.00,5  (9054)  120Msen2 437.  38,057 ¦ 
 1877. Ulrich Markus          68 München              Allstars WIESENHOF               3:09.11,7     27.01,1  (4746)  120Msen1 955.  38,055 ¦ 
 1878. Tiedemann Jörg         62 Wentorf              Black Mühlen Biker               3:09.11,8     27.01,2  (4479)  120Msen2 438.  38,055 ¦ 
 1879. Becker Holger          69 Hamburg              Phone Research-Mindline          3:09.12,5     27.01,9  (4156)  120Msen1 956.  38,053 ¦ 
 1879. Klinzing Thade         69 Hamburg              Siemens PSE DE Team 1            3:09.12,5     27.01,9  (2914)  120Msen1 956.  38,053 ¦ 
 1881. Grossmann Berndt       50 Hamburg              Helmies                          3:09.12,6     27.02,0  (5441)  120Msen3 175.  38,052 ¦ 
 1882. Hardtstock Arne        79 Hamburg              Ritzelritter                     3:09.12,8     27.02,2  (4346)  120/Mann 249.  38,052 ¦ 
 1883. Ohmsen Alf             63 Tespe                Fisch in Tomate I                3:09.12,9     27.02,3  (2335)  120Msen1 958.  38,051 ¦ 
 1884. Bruhns Michael         51 Hamburg              Feuerross                        3:09.13,0     27.02,4  (5195)  120Msen3 176.  38,051 ¦ 
 1885. Klebe Wolfgang         53 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Flying Dumbo 1                   3:09.13,1     27.02,5  (3076)  120Msen2 439.  38,051 ¦ 
 1886. Laue Jörg              72 Hamburg                                               3:09.13,6     27.03,0  (9326)  120Msen1 959.  38,049 ¦ 
 1887. Knauf Axel             66 Hamburg              Köln Connection                  3:09.13,8     27.03,2  (6782)  120Msen1 960.  38,048 ¦ 
 1887. Kruse Lars             72 Hamburg              Krydsende Cyklister              3:09.13,8     27.03,2  (5273)  120Msen1 960.  38,048 ¦ 
 1889. Paps Ralf-Patric       65 Hamburg                                               3:09.16,0     27.05,4  (7417)  120Msen1 962.  38,041 ¦ 
 1890. Nowack Frank           59 Hamburg                                               3:09.16,5     27.05,9  (4249)  120Msen2 440.  38,039 ¦ 
 1891. Bossen Jan             78 Hamburg              Phone Research-Mindline          3:09.18,4     27.07,8  (7978)  120/Mann 250.  38,033 ¦ 
 1891. Otte Michael           66 Mülheim an der Ruhr  Team Deka                        3:09.18,4     27.07,8  (4310)  120Msen1 963.  38,033 ¦ 
 1893. Flemming Bernhard      62 Hohenfelde                                            3:09.18,5     27.07,9  (5324)  120Msen2 441.  38,033 ¦ 
 1893. Nielsen Chresten       47 DK-Herning           DGI HH 5                         3:09.18,5     27.07,9  (2823)  120Msen3 177.  38,033 ¦ 
 1895. Flach Peter            55 Garbsen                                               3:09.19,2     27.08,6  (8864)  120Msen2 442.  38,030 ¦ 
 1896. Ellegast Christian     64 Lenting              Equipe perfectionée 3            3:09.19,3     27.08,7  (2398)  120Msen1 964.  38,030 ¦ 
 1897. Czernitzki Dierk       67 Bad Salzuflen        Team Blöte                       3:09.19,7     27.09,1  (4877)  120Msen1 965.  38,029 ¦ 
 1898. Moes Romain            50 L-Reichlange         NEW EKSEPTION VELOTEAM           3:09.20,2     27.09,6  (1834)  120Msen3 178.  38,027 ¦ 
 1898. Westermann Dirk        66 Hamburg                                               3:09.20,2     27.09,6  (4150)  120Msen1 966.  38,027 ¦ 
 1900. Nalaskowski Matthias   71 Lübeck                                                3:09.20,5     27.09,9  (2702)  120Msen1 967.  38,026 ¦ 
 1901. Braunsburger Patrick   71 Hamburg                                               3:09.23,1     27.12,5  (3462)  120Msen1 968.  38,017 ¦ 
 1902. Reichert Lutz          59 Grimma                                                3:09.23,3     27.12,7  (2811)  120Msen2 443.  38,017 ¦ 
 1903. Gillner Marius         85 Otterndorf                                            3:09.23,6     27.13,0  (6539)  120/Mjun 17.   38,016 ¦ 
 1903. Krutof Andreas         60 Hamburg              EM-SDO-120                       3:09.23,6     27.13,0  (4635)  120Msen2 444.  38,016 ¦ 
 1905. Blake Felix            69 Hamburg              Müsi                             3:09.23,7     27.13,1  (9193)  120Msen1 969.  38,015 ¦ 
 1906. Peters Jörg            70 Hamburg              Hermes Schleifmittel IV          3:09.24,9     27.14,3  (5534)  120Msen1 970.  38,011 ¦ 
 1907. Oetting Ernst          66 Norderstedt                                           3:09.26,8     27.16,2  (4153)  120Msen1 971.  38,005 ¦ 
 1908. Lange Sven             64 Hamburg                                               3:09.27,7     27.17,1  (4475)  120Msen1 972.  38,002 ¦ 
 1909. Maurer Thomas          59 Hamburg                                               3:09.28,0     27.17,4  (7510)  120Msen2 445.  38,001 ¦ 
 1910. Erdmann Holger         65 Hoisdorf             STILL 1                          3:09.28,6     27.18,0  (2303)  120Msen1 973.  37,999 ¦ 
 1911. Eising Christian       68 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Team-SCA                         3:09.28,7     27.18,1  (5874)  120Msen1 974.  37,999 ¦ 
 1912. Seemann Lothar         50 Hamburg                                               3:09.28,8     27.18,2  (3984)  120Msen3 179.  37,998 ¦ 
 1913. Schmuck Nils           71 Schenefeld           schultheiss                      3:09.29,0     27.18,4  (2876)  120Msen1 975.  37,998 ¦ 
 1914. Wölk Andreas           60 Bergkamen            IGBCE                            3:09.29,4     27.18,8  (3658)  120Msen2 446.  37,996 ¦ 
 1915. Sternitzke Ulrich      50 Kaarst               Friedrichsbad Team               3:09.31,0     27.20,4  (4644)  120Msen3 180.  37,991 ¦ 
 1916. Anhorn Bernd           66 Seevetal             kiba                             3:09.31,1     27.20,5  (4291)  120Msen1 976.  37,991 ¦ 
 1917. Karkowski Axel         68 Hamburg              Team Chomolungma                 3:09.32,2     27.21,6  (3732)  120Msen1 977.  37,987 ¦ 
 1918. Vielz Hyou             49 Köln                                                  3:09.32,8     27.22,2  (4136)  120Msen3 181.  37,985 ¦ 
 1919. Rogge Henning          68 Hamburg              Exil 1                           3:09.33,2     27.22,6  (3360)  120Msen1 978.  37,984 ¦ 
 1920. Blanquett Holger       63 Hamburg              Dos Cola                         3:09.33,8     27.23,2  (2361)  120Msen1 979.  37,982 ¦ 
 1921. Kropff Joachim         66 Essen                                                 3:09.34,9     27.24,3  (3300)  120Msen1 980.  37,978 ¦ 
 1922. Reinisch Herbert       67 Hamburg              La Squadra                       3:09.35,0     27.24,4  (7453)  120Msen1 981.  37,978 ¦ 
 1923. Bähr Andreas           63 Bottrop              Team RAG INFORMATIK              3:09.35,7     27.25,1  (3660)  120Msen1 982.  37,975 ¦ 
 1924. Hoop Frank             67 Marschacht           Fisch in Tomate II               3:09.35,9     27.25,3  (2342)  120Msen1 983.  37,975 ¦ 
 1925. Brinker Gerhard        62 Buchholz             Pedal-Power-Prosecutor 1         3:09.36,8     27.26,2  (5314)  120Msen2 447.  37,972 ¦ 
 1926. Doughty Alexander      66 GB-Glasgow           3 Jocks and a Mackum             3:09.37,1     27.26,5  (7805)  120Msen1 984.  37,971 ¦ 
 1927. Müller Hans-Dieter     43 Celle                Ostseeflitzer                    3:09.37,2     27.26,6  (4794)  120Msen3 182.  37,970 ¦ 
 1928. Krogmann Stefan        64 Geesthacht                                            3:09.37,4     27.26,8  (2739)  120Msen1 985.  37,970 ¦ 
 1929. Möllhausen Michael     49 Hamburg                                               3:09.37,5     27.26,9  (4622)  120Msen3 183.  37,969 ¦ 
 1930. Rubien Staffan         71 Hamburg              HEW 10                           3:09.38,4     27.27,8  (1520)  120Msen1 986.  37,966 ¦ 
 1931. Scheider Stephan       76 Brachtendorf         Technisches Hilfswerk IV         3:09.38,5     27.27,9  (6421)  120/Mann 251.  37,966 ¦ 
 1932. Wellner Wilhelm        67 Köln                 Cologne Cyclones                 3:09.38,6     27.28,0  (4731)  120Msen1 987.  37,966 ¦ 
 1933. Heiwig Wolfgang        57 Hamburg                                               3:09.40,0     27.29,4  (5419)  120Msen2 448.  37,961 ¦ 
 1934. Bell Markus            68 Hamburg                                               3:09.40,5     27.29,9  (9268)  120Msen1 988.  37,959 ¦ 
 1935. Hutmacher Thomas       67 Bochum                                                3:09.41,2     27.30,6  (4041)  120Msen1 989.  37,957 ¦ 
 1936. Schröter Gerhard       54 Bremen                                                3:09.41,8     27.31,2  (5474)  120Msen2 449.  37,955 ¦ 
 1937. Lange Torsten          66 Harsefeld            Thyssen Fahrtreppen I            3:09.41,9     27.31,3  (2504)  120Msen1 990.  37,954 ¦ 
 1938. Erbert Mike            69 Hamburg              TV Movie V                       3:09.42,9     27.32,3  (3543)  120Msen1 991.  37,951 ¦ 
 1939. Peters Eike            58 Varel                Team-Riesling                    3:09.43,1     27.32,5  (2664)  120Msen2 450.  37,950 ¦ 
 1940. Berkemeier Ingo        70 Düsseldorf           Gromberg & Goldini               3:09.43,5     27.32,9  (5983)  120Msen1 992.  37,949 ¦ 
 1941. Pomplitz Oliver        71 A-Wien                                                3:09.44,2     27.33,6  (9020)  120Msen1 993.  37,947 ¦ 
 1942. Giese Uwe              60 Güstritz                                              3:09.44,3     27.33,7  (3458)  120Msen2 451.  37,946 ¦ 
 1943. Meyer Udo              57 Hamburg                                               3:09.44,9     27.34,3  (4866)  120Msen2 452.  37,944 ¦ 
 1944. Maaß Ingo              51 Hamburg              SCHUECO                          3:09.45,3     27.34,7  (5461)  120Msen3 184.  37,943 ¦ 
 1944. Zwolanowski Martin     70 Köln                 Gromberg & Goldini               3:09.45,3     27.34,7  (5984)  120Msen1 994.  37,943 ¦ 
 1946. Grünewald Markus       69 Hannover             die maschinen                    3:09.45,7     27.35,1  (9232)  120Msen1 995.  37,942 ¦ 
 1947. Lemke Uwe              60 Havelberg            RSC Orkan 1891 e.V. Havelberg    3:09.45,8     27.35,2  (3086)  120Msen2 453.  37,941 ¦ 
 1948. Wolf Ulrich            56 Leipzig                                               3:09.45,9     27.35,3  (5039)  120Msen2 454.  37,941 ¦ 
 1949. Streit Jörg            54 Berlin                                                3:09.46,8     27.36,2  (3416)  120Msen2 455.  37,938 ¦ 
 1950. Richter Michael        70 Pulheim                                               3:09.46,9     27.36,3  (5291)  120Msen1 996.  37,938 ¦ 
 1951. Howe Martin            63 Hamburg              Scantec                          3:09.47,9     27.37,3  (4924)  120Msen1 997.  37,935 ¦ 
 1952. Jansen Peter           66 Hamburg                                               3:09.48,3     27.37,7  (3750)  120Msen1 998.  37,933 ¦ 
 1953. Bredow Dieter          54 Neuss                Friedrichsbad Team               3:09.48,7     27.38,1  (8046)  120Msen2 456.  37,932 ¦ 
 1954. Bruns Frank-Rüdiger    45 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 2           3:09.49,0     27.38,4  (2040)  120Msen3 185.  37,931 ¦ 
 1955. Feddersen Hans         54 Ladelund             Team Flottenkommando             3:09.49,3     27.38,7  (5237)  120Msen2 457.  37,930 ¦ 
 1955. Schwarzer Rolf         56 Winsen/Luhe          AngelWoche 1                     3:09.49,3     27.38,7  (1951)  120Msen2 457.  37,930 ¦ 
 1957. Strauch Christian      68 Hamburg                                               3:09.49,5     27.38,9  (2930)  120Msen1 999.  37,929 ¦ 
 1958. Wegner Klaus-Dieter    60 Flensburg            Team Flottenkommando             3:09.49,9     27.39,3  (5241)  120Msen2 459.  37,928 ¦ 
 1959. Müller Michael         52 Bremervörde          TSV Bremervörde Radsport         3:09.50,6     27.40,0  (3742)  120Msen3 186.  37,926 ¦ 
 1959. Treumann Enno          65 Hamburg                                               3:09.50,6     27.40,0  (8111)  120Msen1 1000. 37,926 ¦ 
 1961. Bolek Christian        70 Dortmund             Plath 5400                       3:09.50,7     27.40,1  (4992)  120Msen1 1001. 37,925 ¦ 
 1962. Seidel Michael         56 Bokel                                                 3:09.50,8     27.40,2  (2598)  120Msen2 460.  37,925 ¦ 
 1963. Stelling Wilfried      48 Bremervörde          TSV Bremervörde Radsport         3:09.51,8     27.41,2  (3743)  120Msen3 187.  37,922 ¦ 
 1964. Heemann Frank          65 Hamburg                                               3:09.51,9     27.41,3  (2962)  120Msen1 1002. 37,921 ¦ 
 1964. Lünsmann Gerd          54 Ritterhude           wheel wobblers                   3:09.51,9     27.41,3  (4682)  120Msen2 461.  37,921 ¦ 
 1964. Weiss Wolfram          58 Ritterhude           wheel wobblers                   3:09.51,9     27.41,3  (4684)  120Msen2 461.  37,921 ¦ 
 1967. Laser Axel             68 Köln                 Renault                          3:09.52,5     27.41,9  (7152)  120Msen1 1003. 37,919 ¦ 
 1968. Finne Thomas           58 Hamburg              Norinofu                         3:09.52,7     27.42,1  (3276)  120Msen2 463.  37,919 ¦ 
 1969. Grömmer Christian      62 Hamburg                                               3:09.55,1     27.44,5  (3603)  120Msen2 464.  37,911 ¦ 
 1970. Gravel Christoph       69 Dersum                                                3:09.56,1     27.45,5  (8801)  120Msen1 1004. 37,907 ¦ 
 1971. Kopperschmidt Andri    68 Bochum                                                3:09.57,0     27.46,4  (3350)  120Msen1 1005. 37,904 ¦ 
 1971. Peper Kay              69 Kiel                 Team Forza                       3:09.57,0     27.46,4  (4949)  120Msen1 1005. 37,904 ¦ 
 1971. Rathje Matthias        83 Brunsbüttel          HEW-Kernspalter                  3:09.57,0     27.46,4  (1574)  120/Mann 252.  37,904 ¦ 
 1974. Rutzen Frank           67 Hamburg              Team Telekom Harburg             3:09.57,8     27.47,2  (5734)  120Msen1 1007. 37,902 ¦ 
 1974. Stab Oliver            62 Hamburg                                               3:09.57,8     27.47,2  (4464)  120Msen2 465.  37,902 ¦ 
 1976. Reuter Matthias        60 Ahrensbök            Corny Team 1                     3:09.58,2     27.47,6  (2817)  120Msen2 466.  37,900 ¦ 
 1977. Maretzky Mathias       69 Kiel                 Team Forza                       3:09.58,3     27.47,7  (4948)  120Msen1 1008. 37,900 ¦ 
 1978. Zang Joachim           52 Pinneberg                                             3:09.59,3     27.48,7  (4155)  120Msen3 188.  37,897 ¦ 
 1979. Sturm Arie             48 Wiefelstede                                           3:10.00,4     27.49,8  (7754)  120Msen3 189.  37,893 ¦ 
 1980. Drießelmann Uwe        59 Hamburg                                               3:10.01,0     27.50,4  (6902)  120Msen2 467.  37,891 ¦ 
 1981. Meyer Norbert          68 Quickborn            Rodenstock                       3:10.01,2     27.50,6  (5857)  120Msen1 1009. 37,890 ¦ 
 1982. Winzer Thomas          64 Marburg              INOSOFT SportTeam                3:10.01,3     27.50,7  (2897)  120Msen1 1010. 37,890 ¦ 
 1983. Sek Lars               70 Elmshorn             Krankenhaus Wedel                3:10.02,5     27.51,9  (6983)  120Msen1 1011. 37,886 ¦ 
 1984. Ramm Horst             62 Düsseldorf           XXL                              3:10.03,6     27.53,0  (3212)  120Msen2 468.  37,882 ¦ 
 1985. Beck Ralf-Dieter       64 Rodgau                                                3:10.05,5     27.54,9  (3862)  120Msen1 1012. 37,876 ¦ 
 1986. Heitmann Uwe           58 Norderstedt          heidelberg                       3:10.06,2     27.55,6  (2511)  120Msen2 469.  37,874 ¦ 
 1987. Zwilgmeyer Stefan      62 Vechelde             Exil 1                           3:10.06,4     27.55,8  (3367)  120Msen2 470.  37,873 ¦ 
 1988. Bruhn Peter            49 Hamburg              kbs-sport.de                     3:10.06,8     27.56,2  (3027)  120Msen3 190.  37,872 ¦ 
 1988. Nissen Gert            58 Jarplund-Weding                                       3:10.06,8     27.56,2  (5317)  120Msen2 471.  37,872 ¦ 
 1990. Rodloff Jürgen         56 Bad Oldesloe                                          3:10.07,5     27.56,9  (8125)  120Msen2 472.  37,869 ¦ 
 1991. Lange Joachim          50 Wedemark                                              3:10.07,7     27.57,1  (8131)  120Msen3 191.  37,869 ¦ 
 1992. Hoyer Nils             69 Scharnebeck                                           3:10.07,9     27.57,3  (7874)  120Msen1 1013. 37,868 ¦ 
 1993. Walter Fred            52 Langen               Eurogate Container               3:10.08,4     27.57,8  (4564)  120Msen3 192.  37,866 ¦ 
 1994. Semmler Bernd          53 Kiel                                                  3:10.08,6     27.58,0  (9434)  120Msen2 473.  37,866 ¦ 
 1995. von Kornatzki Alexande 61 Braunschweig         Exil 1                           3:10.08,9     27.58,3  (3366)  120Msen2 474.  37,865 ¦ 
 1996. Tantius Rainer         59 Ahrensbök            Corny Team 1                     3:10.10,0     27.59,4  (2819)  120Msen2 475.  37,861 ¦ 
 1997. Bunse Hartmut          40 Düsseldorf           Cuneo dal 1905                   3:10.10,3     27.59,7  (1760)  120Msen4 36.   37,860 ¦ 
 1997. Munk Felix             79 Osnabrück                                             3:10.10,3     27.59,7  (4486)  120/Mann 253.  37,860 ¦ 
 1999. Leitz Hagen            60 Hamburg              Black Mühlen Biker               3:10.10,4     27.59,8  (4476)  120Msen2 476.  37,860 ¦ 
 2000. Johanns Lars           69 Brackel                                               3:10.11,1     28.00,5  (1817)  120Msen1 1014. 37,857 ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.