Rothaus RiderMan 2002 - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
180MS3       5. Hohm Georg, Nachterstedt            44 RSV Nachterstedt            6:04.01,2     57.36,5  (1398)   29,668
120MS1      60. Morlok Rainer                       62 Nagold                      4:07.33,6     51.48,1  (2278)   29,083
120MS1      59. Strinz Markus                       61 Nagold                      4:07.26,2     51.40,7  (2279)   29,098
180MS1      14. Mack Dietmar                        66 Neckarbischofsheim          6:10.09,3     45.41,8  (1497)   29,176
180Men      11. Schütz Bernd, Neckargemünd          70 RSV Pfaffenhuber Mannheim   6:19.51,6     49.52,2  (2152)   28,431
30MS1        9. Kalestra Ralf, Neckartenzlingen     65 Trans Velo Reutlingen         50.41,8      3.27,1  (1136)   35,505
60MS1       43. Schmid Hans-Jürgen, Neckartenzlinge 60 Team Emo                    1:54.28,5     18.44,0  (1212)   31,447
30FS1       12. Seybold-Schmid Heike                63 Neckartenzlingen            1:17.22,1      9.18,1  (2131)   23,265
30MS2        5. Vöhringer Ernst                     56 Neckartenzlingen              51.44,3      4.25,7  (2026)   34,790
180MS1      12. Niethammer Thomas                   62 Neu-Ulm                     5:56.25,6     31.58,1  (1386)   30,300
60Men        5. Schmid Tobias, Neu-Ulm              72 Team VS                     1:37.57,8      2.20,4  (1100)   36,748
90MS2       23. Patent Volker, Neuenrade            59 Sauerländer Lötkolben       2:58.19,4     32.10,1  (2186)   30,282
90MS1       35. Schmidt Christoph, Neuenrade        65 Sauerländer Lötkolben       2:48.12,7     22.37,4  (2187)   32,102
90MS1       50. Plaetrich David, Neugattendorf      68 Team Bergstrasse            2:53.52,0     28.16,7  (1020)   31,058
90MS1       32. Richter Klaus, Neulingen            66 Team Fischer Trauringe Pf   2:47.00,4     21.25,1  (1089)   32,334
90MS2       45. Krieger Jürgen, Neunkirchen-Seelsch 57 Bahn2                       3:17.39,9     51.30,6  (1953)   27,318
30Men        3. Petri Christoph                     74 Neustadt                      48.41,7      1.32,7  (1069)   36,964
60MS2       10. Bantle Harald, Niedereschach        58 Uli Rottler Team Pedal      1:48.42,7     12.28,9  (1153)   33,115
90MS2        5. Bumann Georg, Niedereschach         54 Team Grün                   2:46.30,2     20.20,9  (1537)   32,431
60MS1       74. Colli Clemens                       63 Niedereschach               2:02.31,4     26.46,9  (1483)   29,382
60FS1        8. Erdeljan Bettina, Niedereschach     61 S-Bike-Team                 2:10.41,3     20.34,3  (1522)   27,546
90Men       20. Ullrich Michael, Niedereschach      72 Team Elektro Ullrich / Re   2:47.05,6     21.51,4  (1480)   32,317
30MT1        4. Bantle Markus, Niedereschbach       86 Uli Rottler Team Pedal      1:03.28,7     15.52,4  (1152)   28,356
90MS1       86. Kirschenbauer Jürgen                64 Niedereschbach              3:09.05,3     43.30,0  (2114)   28,558
30Men       15. Müller Marc                         72 Niederkassel                  57.33,3     10.24,3  (1415)   31,274
90MS3       25. Obernosterer Gotthard               47 Niedernhall                 3:20.14,4     46.20,5  (2192)   26,967
60MS1       25. Friedrich Michael, Nordhalben       63 Polizeinationalmannschaft   1:48.53,6     13.09,1  (1041)   33,059
150Men      16. Bechtold Dirk, Norsingen            ?? Adrenalin Team Müllheim     5:21.57,0     51.30,3  (1936)   27,954
90MS3       32. Haszczyc Josef                      50 Northeim                    3:29.40,9     55.47,0  (1630)   25,753
60MS2       53. Lange-Eicke Dietmar                 59 Northeim                    2:25.48,7     49.34,9  (1871)   24,689
60MS1       96. Gast Gerd, Notzingen                63 churchhome postal team      2:16.46,4     41.01,9  (3037)   26,320
60MS3        1. Jungfer Harald                      47 Notzingen                   1:42.51,9       -----  (1489)   34,997
90MS1       27. Heider Rudolf                       67 Nürnberg                    2:46.03,7     20.28,4  (2219)   32,518
90MS3       15. Rauen Peter                         46 Nürnberg                    3:05.11,9     31.18,0  (1456)   29,157
120MS3       6. Schramm Günther                     41 Nürnberg                    3:56.26,9     22.19,7  (1403)   30,450
150Men       8. Wallisch Michael, Nürnberg          72 TSV Katzwang                4:54.11,0     23.44,3  (1958)   30,593
60MS2        4. Warsow Matthias                     59 Nürtingen                   1:42.56,1      6.42,3  (2199)   34,973

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.