(11) 55km männl. Jugend

HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2002 - (11) 55km männl. Jugend

  Rang Name                   Jg Land/Ort             Team                                  Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Glosch Andre           87 Pinneberg            HEW team young energie           1:20.22,8       ----- (11626)  55M      10.   41,204 ¦ 
    2. Bever René             86 Dassow               SV Dassow 24                     1:20.23,3      0.00,5 (10069)  55M      11.   41,200 ¦ 
    2. Brüchmann Torben       87 Buchholz                                              1:20.23,3      0.00,5 (10318)  55M      11.   41,200 ¦ 
    4. Bräuer Pierre          86 Hamburg              HEW team young energie           1:20.23,4      0.00,6 (11625)  55M      13.   41,199 ¦ 
    4. Sontowski Daniel       86 Schönberg            SV Dassow 24                     1:20.23,4      0.00,6 (10071)  55M      13.   41,199 ¦ 
    6. Niemeier Patrick       86 Hamburg              HEW team young energie           1:20.23,6      0.00,8 (11627)  55M      17.   41,197 ¦ 
    7. Brüchmann Sören        86 Buchholz                                              1:20.23,8      0.01,0 (10317)  55M      19.   41,195 ¦ 
    7. Rothe Raoul            87 Sievershütten        von Hacht Junior Team II         1:20.23,8      0.01,0 (10313)  55M      19.   41,195 ¦ 
    9. Pagel Erik             86 Rostock                                               1:20.26,7      0.03,9 (10116)  55M      41.   41,170 ¦ 
   10. Bahr Henrik            87 Hamburg              HEW team young energie           1:20.32,5      0.09,7 (11624)  55M      50.   41,121 ¦ 
   11. Schulz-Langendorf Jan  86 Hamburg                                               1:20.32,7      0.09,9 (10104)  55M      51.   41,119 ¦ 
   12. Brodersen Malte        87 Pinneberg            von Hacht Junior Team II         1:22.58,8      2.36,0 (10311)  55M      61.   39,913 ¦ 
   13. Stubert Paul           86 Berlin               Berliner Bären                   1:24.18,1      3.55,3 (11845)  55M      88.   39,287 ¦ 
   14. Becker-Jostes Petter   86 DK-Charl             Elektro Zillner Dream Team       1:26.17,1      5.54,3 (10994)  55M      118.  38,384 ¦ 
   15. Dreier Enno            86 Borstel-Hohenraden   RV Germania Hamburg              1:26.34,9      6.12,1 (15095)  55M      127.  38,252 ¦ 
   16. Schweneke Leandro      87 Bremen               Les Bleus                        1:27.29,8      7.07,0 (14209)  55M      165.  37,852 ¦ 
   17. Kock Lars              86 Stade                                                 1:27.58,5      7.35,7 (14081)  55M      242.  37,647 ¦ 
   18. Lienert Thomas         86 Hamburg                                               1:28.03,0      7.40,2 (13903)  55M      246.  37,614 ¦ 
   19. Wäsche Timo            86 Hamburg                                               1:28.26,5      8.03,7 (13768)  55M      291.  37,448 ¦ 
   20. Gerlach Marc Daniel    87 Quickborn            von Hacht Junior Team II         1:28.36,2      8.13,4 (10312)  55M      300.  37,380 ¦ 
   21. Toussaint Sebastian    86 Groß-Zimmern                                          1:29.10,3      8.47,5 (14595)  55M      334.  37,141 ¦ 
   22. Meyer Stefan           86 Hamburg                                               1:30.09,4      9.46,6 (11422)  55M      444.  36,736 ¦ 
   23. Franz Alexander        87 Groß Nordende        HellermannTyton 2                1:30.23,9     10.01,1 (12055)  55M      480.  36,637 ¦ 
   24. Hoinka Helge           86 Hamburg              Familie Hoinka                   1:30.31,6     10.08,8 (12167)  55M      493.  36,585 ¦ 
   25. Eich Christian         86 Rostock              HEW-Netz                         1:30.39,6     10.16,8 (11056)  55M      505.  36,532 ¦ 
   26. Manderscheid Moritz    87 Hamburg              Ouzo 13                          1:31.08,1     10.45,3 (14880)  55M      538.  36,341 ¦ 
   27. Witt Maximilian        87 Hamburg                                               1:32.30,3     12.07,5 (14709)  55M      694.  35,803 ¦ 
   28. Gunkel Lenard          86 Melbeck              Sprinter Radunsky                1:32.45,0     12.22,2 (11337)  55M      718.  35,708 ¦ 
   29. Schuchmann Jan-Hauke   87 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese Team Lieb 60/02   1:32.57,1     12.34,3 (12141)  55M      733.  35,631 ¦ 
   30. Hagge Marc             86 Hamburg                                               1:33.07,4     12.44,6 (11421)  55M      746.  35,565 ¦ 
   31. Freese Mathias         86 Weener                                                1:33.16,6     12.53,8 (15326)  55M      774.  35,507 ¦ 
   32. Schweikle Manuel       87 Hamburg              Kifferkolonne                    1:34.12,8     13.50,0 (15199)  55M      857.  35,154 ¦ 
   33. Papke Patrick          87 Hamburg                                               1:36.01,3     15.38,5 (11289)  55M      1083. 34,492 ¦ 
   34. Bickern Nicas          86 Bremen               Uncle Ben#s                      1:37.03,6     16.40,8 (11713)  55M      1243. 34,123 ¦ 
   35. Griem Stefan           86 Hamburg                                               1:37.49,4     17.26,6 (13379)  55M      1352. 33,856 ¦ 
   36. Pohl Dennis            87 Hamburg                                               1:39.01,4     18.38,6 (14576)  55M      1549. 33,446 ¦ 
   37. Jersombeck Johannes    87 Niendorf                                              1:39.43,7     19.20,9 (12009)  55M      1640. 33,210 ¦ 
   38. Lehnhardt Erik         87 Brandenburg                                           1:40.58,6     20.35,8 (12537)  55M      1794. 32,799 ¦ 
   39. Karnatz Johannes       86 Hamburg                                               1:41.16,1     20.53,3 (15789)  55M      1842. 32,705 ¦ 
   40. Lellmann Malte         87 Hamburg                                               1:41.18,4     20.55,6 (14971)  55M      1848. 32,692 ¦ 
   41. Wünsche Mario          87 Gütersloh            Jungheinrich AG Team 11          1:42.33,1     22.10,3 (12874)  55M      2037. 32,295 ¦ 
   42. Schmitz Florian        86 Hamburg                                               1:43.04,2     22.41,4 (15102)  55M      2108. 32,133 ¦ 
   43. Thal Ragner            86 Kiel                 RSF Sport und Musik 2001         1:44.07,7     23.44,9 (15613)  55M      2257. 31,806 ¦ 
   44. Dreier Cord            86 Borstel-Hohenraden   RV Germania Hamburg              1:44.24,4     24.01,6 (15094)  55M      2292. 31,722 ¦ 
   45. De La Camp Tobias      87 Hamburg              We sea you 4                     1:46.49,0     26.26,2 (13830)  55M      2614. 31,006 ¦ 
   46. Swart Albert Jan       87 NL-KT Oldenzaal      HOMANN so verführt man           1:47.35,0     27.12,2 (13945)  55M      2709. 30,785 ¦ 
   47. Meyer Moritz           87 Hamburg                                               1:50.05,9     29.43,1 (14990)  55M      2946. 30,082 ¦ 
   48. Dechow Mirko           86 Tangstedt                                             1:51.39,8     31.17,0 (15103)  55M      3093. 29,660 ¦ 
   49. Sakulowski Alexander   86 Hamburg                                               1:58.37,2     38.14,4 (13442)  55M      3606. 27,921 ¦ 
   50. Brauer Steffen         86 Norderstedt          Glashütte Roadrunner 1           1:58.57,5     38.34,7 (14407)  55M      3620. 27,841 ¦ 
   51. Geisler Sascha         87 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 20          1:59.32,8     39.10,0 (11875)  55M      3654. 27,704 ¦ 
   52. Susemihl Hendrik       87 Ahrensburg           Team ABS and friends             2:00.47,3     40.24,5 (12566)  55M      3695. 27,419 ¦ 
   53. Jahn Sebastian         87 Hamburg                                               2:01.12,5     40.49,7 (14307)  55M      3714. 27,324 ¦ 
   54. Bartelds Felix         86 Hamburg              Kifferkolonne                    2:16.46,8     56.24,0 (15198)  55M      4065. 24,214 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.