(4) Knaben Jg. 88+jünger

Luzerner Stadtlauf 1999 - (4) Knaben Jg. 88+jünger

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Waldis Simon, Gersau           88 LR STV Gersau                 5.11,2 (3612)   
    2. Kreienbühl Peter, Inwil        88 TV Inwil                      5.15,6 (3729)   
    3. Furger Michael                 88 Schattdorf                    5.18,3 (3765)   
    4. Furrer Michael                 88 Ruswil                        5.20,7 (3766)   
    5. Fanger Martin                  88 Kägiswil                      5.31,1 (3761)   
    6. Bernet Michael, Büron          88 TSV Oberkirch                 5.32,4 (3650)   
    7. Carletti Raphael, Seewen SZ    88 Läuferriege TV Ibach          5.33,3 (3692)   
    8. Leisibach Patrick              88 Hohenrain                     5.34,4 (3913)   
    9. Fässler Philipp                88 Schwyz                        5.36,8 (3927)   
   10. Scheuber Silvan, Hochdorf      88 Audacia Hochdorf              5.40,0 (3710)   
   11. Reinert Alessandro             88 Buchrain                      5.43,8 (3817)   
   12. Furrer Vitus, Wolhusen         88 TV Wolhusen                   5.47,0 (3684)   
   13. Lüönd Elmar                    88 Sattel                        5.48,0 (3898)   
   14. Schelbert Ruben                88 Muotathal                     5.48,7 (3822)   
   15. Memeti Ramadan, Reidermoos     88 Jugi STV Reiden               5.49,3 (3675)   
   16. Mühlemann Florian, Sumiswald   88 LG Sumiswald                  5.50,0 (3616)   
   17. Peter Thomas                   89 Obernau                       5.50,7 (3810)   
   18. Müller Yves, Gersau            88 LR STV Gersau                 5.52,6 (3611)   
   19. Fankhauser Björn, Willisau     88 TV Willisau                   5.53,3 (3695)   
   20. Mösch Andy                     88 Klingnau                      5.55,7 (3914)   
   21. Burkard Cornel, Kleinwangen    88 Jugendriege, Hohenrain-Kl     5.56,6 (3850)   
   22. Wilauer Gabriel, Rothenburg    90 TSV Rothenburg                5.56,7 (3704)   
   23. Oesch Philippe                 89 Adligenswil                   5.58,1 (3807)   
   24. Felder Marco, Inwil            90 TV Inwil                      5.58,6 (3728)   
   25. Koch Fabian, Wolhusen          89 TV Wolhusen                   5.58,7 (3685)   
   26. Leu Sandro, Wauwil             89 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil           6.00,2 (3649)   
   27. Lussy Niklaus                  88 Küssnacht am Rigi             6.01,2 (3793)   
   28. Schneeberger Florian           88 Luzern                        6.01,4 (3874)   
   29. Schuler Silvan, Buchrain       90 STV Buchrain                  6.02,3 (3605)   
   30. Wipfli Immanuel                88 Altdorf UR                    6.02,9 (3846)   
   31. Oswald Matthias                88 Kirchberg BE                  6.03,2 (3809)   
   32. Fähndrich Dominik, Rothenburg  89 TSV Rothenburg                6.04,6 (3700)   
   33. Kritzer Tobias, Rothenburg     88 TSV Rothenburg                6.05,1 (3702)   
   34. Meier Jonas                    89 Adligenswil                   6.05,7 (3799)   
   35. Giger Boris                    88 Kriens                        6.06,4 (3770)   
   36. Hilfiker Tobias                89 Obernau                       6.07,3 (3776)   
   37. Kronenberg Lukas, Eschenbach L 89 KTV Eschenbach                6.08,0 (3628)   
   38. Lötscher Joachim               88 Marbach LU                    6.08,4 (3791)   
   39. Mathis Thomas, Eschenbach LU   88 KTV Eschenbach                6.08,8 (3630)   
   40. Devonas David, Luzern          88 LC Luzern-Nachwuchs           6.09,1 (3619)   
   41. Birchler Christian, Luzern     88 TV Kaufleute Luzern           6.09,4 (3648)   
   42. Kronenberg Andreas, Eschenbach 90 KTV Eschenbach                6.09,9 (3627)   
   43. Schaffner Marco                90 Emmenbrücke                   6.10,4 (3820)   
   44. Scheidegger Roger, Buchrain    89 STV Buchrain                  6.10,9 (3604)   
   45. Heussi Benno, Schwyz           89 Läuferriege TV Ibach          6.11,3 (3693)   
   46. Kneubühler Christian           88 Horw                          6.11,6 (3783)   
   47. Schmid Adrian                  89 Sempach Stadt                 6.11,8 (3824)   
   48. Bieri Silvan                   88 Sursee                        6.12,0 (3883)   
   49. Roos Kevin, Wolhusen           89 TV Wolhusen                   6.12,7 (3686)   
   50. Tresch Colin                   89 Ballwil                       6.13,0 (3835)   
   51. Gariglio Marcello, Adligenswil 89 LC Luzern-Nachwuchs           6.13,5 (3621)   
   52. Tschopp Benedikt               88 Sursee                        6.13,6 (3893)   
   53. Ottiger Julian                 88 Sursee                        6.14,0 (3921)   
   54. Limacher Lars, Willisau        89 TV Willisau                   6.14,5 (3697)   
   55. Vlasec Michael                 88 Luzern                        6.15,0 (3837)   
   56. König Manuel                   88 Hergiswil NW                  6.15,7 (3784)   
   57. Giger Pascal                   90 Ebikon                        6.16,1 (3771)   
   58. Bolliger Renato, Buchrain      89 STV Buchrain                  6.16,4 (3601)   
   59. Metry Lorenzo                  91 Luzern                        6.17,0 (3801)   
   60. Germann Jan Kaspar             89 Sursee                        6.17,6 (3884)   
   60. Mathis Daniel, Eschenbach LU   89 KTV Eschenbach                6.17,6 (3629)   
   62. Sticher Benjamin               88 Rothenburg                    6.18,1 (3833)   
   62. Schürch Florian, Rothenburg    88 TSV Rothenburg                6.18,1 (3703)   
   64. Bürgi Ivo, Goldau              88 Skiclub Goldau                6.18,5 (3652)   
   65. Schweizer Michael, Goldau      90 Skiclub Goldau                6.19,0 (3654)   
   66. Willauer Matthias, Rothenburg  88 TSV Rothenburg                6.19,2 (3705)   
   67. Zürcher Matthias, Hochdorf     90 Audacia Hochdorf              6.19,6 (3711)   
   68. Schaffner Roger                88 Emmenbrücke                   6.20,9 (3821)   
   69. Blum Stefan                    89 Schachen LU                   6.21,5 (3748)   
   70. Barmettler Adrian              88 Kerns                         6.25,9 (3745)   
   71. Zihlmann Michael, Willisau     88 TV Willisau                   6.27,3 (3699)   
   72. Lüönd Dino                     89 Sattel                        6.28,6 (3897)   
   73. Thalmann David                 89 Kriens                        6.28,7 (3834)   
   74. Meyer Fabio                    88 Ebikon                        6.29,7 (3802)   
   75. Brunner Lukas                  89 Sursee                        6.29,9 (3891)   
   76. Arnet Christian                88 Reidermoos                    6.30,6 (3744)   
   77. Buholzer Patrick, Grosswangen  89 STV Grosswangen               6.30,9 (3721)   
   78. Greber Peter, Willisau         89 TV Willisau                   6.31,6 (3696)   
   79. Estermann Aron, Emmenbrücke    90 LC Luzern-Nachwuchs           6.31,7 (3620)   
   80. Bucher Pascal, Wolhusen        88 TV Wolhusen                   6.32,5 (3682)   
   81. Hutter Michael, Rothenburg     90 TSV Rothenburg                6.33,4 (3701)   
   82. Schmid Livio                   88 Luzern                        6.33,5 (3859)   
   83. Stadelmann Simon               89 Malters                       6.34,3 (3832)   
   84. Hausherr Aaron, Kleinwangen    89 Jugendriege, Hohenrain-Kl     6.34,6 (3852)   
   85. Meier Sandro, Reidermoos       90 Jugi STV Reiden               6.35,1 (3674)   
   86. Schwegler Daniel, Grossdietwil 91 Jugi Grossdietwil             6.35,3 (3739)   
   87. Oberli Michael                 88 Oberarth                      6.35,7 (3806)   
   88. Bachmann Thomas                88 Obernau                       6.35,9 (3864)   
   89. Barmettler Jonas, Willisau     90 TV Willisau                   6.36,2 (3694)   
   90. Beauverd Marc                  88 Udligenswil                   6.37,0 (3746)   
   91. Windisch Daniel                89 Giswil                        6.37,7 (3845)   
   92. Merz Tobias                    88 Auw                           6.38,6 (3912)   
   93. Hurni Tino                     90 Schwyz                        6.39,2 (3922)   
   94. Bühlmann Roger, Buchrain       90 STV Buchrain                  6.39,3 (3602)   
   95. Roos Silvan, Wolhusen          90 TV Wolhusen                   6.39,5 (3687)   
   96. Hodel Jonas                    89 Egolzwil                      6.39,9 (3895)   
   97. Willimann Raphael, Dagmerselle 90 STV Dagmersellen              6.40,5 (3663)   
   98. Souto Christian, Meggen        90 LC Luzern-Nachwuchs           6.40,6 (3623)   
   99. Köpfli Damian                  91 Wolhusen                      6.41,0 (3786)   
  100. Schmidlin Roy                  91 Emmenbrücke                   6.41,2 (3827)   
  101. Lerch Sandro, Dagmersellen     90 STV Dagmersellen              6.41,3 (3660)   
  102. Suter Raphael, Goldau          91 Skiclub Goldau                6.41,8 (3655)   
  103. Kaufmann Thomas                89 Uffikon                       6.41,9 (3901)   
  104. Wicki Adrian, Wolhusen         89 TV Wolhusen                   6.42,5 (3688)   
  105. Schmidli Tobias                90 Ebikon                        6.42,7 (3826)   
  106. Häring Philipp                 89 Auw                           6.43,1 (3911)   
  107. Hofer Nicolo                   90 Sarnen                        6.43,5 (3871)   
  108. Bründler Florian               88 Ebikon                        6.43,7 (3749)   
  109. Simoes Manuel, Horw            90 LV Horw                       6.44,0 (3625)   
  110. Schmidli Stefan, Willisau      89 TV Willisau                   6.44,4 (3698)   
  111. Konrad Sämi                    89 Adligenswil                   6.44,5 (3785)   
  112. Osterwalder Michel             88 Emmenbrücke                   6.44,9 (3808)   
  113. Bättig Lukas, Ballwil          89 STV Ballwil                   6.45,1 (3613)   
  114. Bünter Silvan, Horw            90 LV Horw                       6.45,4 (3624)   
  115. Willimann Jonas                88 Adligenswil                   6.45,8 (3844)   
  116. Egli Peter, Grosswangen        89 STV Grosswangen               6.46,0 (3723)   
  117. Steiniger Roman, Reiden        90 Jugi STV Reiden               6.46,2 (3678)   
  118. Trinkler Ramon                 90 Ruswil                        6.46,7 (3836)   
  119. Muggli Frank                   89 Ebikon                        6.46,9 (3803)   
  120. Schmidlin Kevin, Grosswangen   91 STV Grosswangen               6.47,1 (3725)   
  121. Schaub Kevin, Ballwil          90 STV Ballwil                   6.47,2 (3614)   
  122. Pillonel Claude                90 Obernau                       6.47,3 (3811)   
  123. Bürkli Alex                    88 Nottwil                       6.48,1 (3756)   
  124. Burri Benjamin                 89 Malters                       6.48,3 (3757)   
  125. Lohm Timo                      92 Zug                           6.48,8 (3878)   
  126. Aeschlimann Adrian             89 Schangnau                     6.49,7 (3742)   
  127. Buholzer Richi, Grosswangen    89 STV Grosswangen               6.50,0 (3722)   
  128. Matter Pius                    90 Sursee                        6.50,3 (3888)   
  129. Achermann Christian            88 Goldau                        6.51,1 (3741)   
  130. Fuchs Michel                   88 Luzern                        6.51,6 (3764)   
  131. Wicki Markus                   89 Rothenburg                    6.52,9 (3842)   
  132. Rebsamen Emanuel               89 Luzern                        6.53,0 (3816)   
  133. Stadler Sven                   91 Sursee                        6.53,2 (3886)   
  134. Bösch Michi                    88 Sursee                        6.53,8 (3885)   
  135. Schenker Severin               89 Flühli LU                     6.54,5 (3823)   
  136. Schmutz Stefan                 89 Sarnen                        6.54,7 (3870)   
  137. Lütolf Philippe                90 Sempach Stadt                 6.55,0 (3794)   
  138. Nikaj Exzon                    88 Uffikon                       6.55,2 (3900)   
  139. Lötscher Dario, Eschenbach LU  89 STV Eschenbach                6.55,9 (3642)   
  140. Pokerschnigg Thomas            88 Kriens                        6.56,4 (3814)   
  141. Schelling Joel                 88 Steinerberg                   6.58,0 (3915)   
  142. Waldispühl Fabian, Reiden      89 Jugi STV Reiden               6.58,2 (3679)   
  143. Odermatt Lukas, Hergiswil NW   90 TV Hergiswil                  6.58,3 (3715)   
  144. Zihlmann Daniel                89 Egolzwil                      6.58,4 (3896)   
  145. Hebler Reto, Buttisholz        90 TV Juventus Buttisholz        6.59,9 (3731)   
  146. Frischkopf Benno               90 Römerswil LU                  7.00,1 (3904)   
  147. Frischkopf Manuel              88 Römerswil LU                  7.00,2 (3903)   
  148. Serjic Nikola, Kriens          91 Satus Kriens                  7.00,8 (3634)   
  149. Bachmann Manuel                90 Ballwil                       7.00,9 (3919)   
  150. Haefeli Cyril                  89 Adligenswil                   7.01,2 (3774)   
  151. Kurmann Raphael, Kleinwangen   88 Jugendriege, Hohenrain-Kl     7.01,4 (3868)   
  152. Schmucki Pascal                90 Schattdorf                    7.01,6 (3909)   
  153. Arnet Andreas                  88 Ebikon                        7.02,3 (3863)   
  154. Maager Pascal                  89 Reinach AG                    7.02,9 (3795)   
  155. Mathis Stefan                  88 Giswil                        7.03,1 (3797)   
  155. Huber Severin                  91 Altdorf UR                    7.03,1 (3778)   
  157. Schmid Deny                    90 Neuenkirch                    7.03,3 (3825)   
  158. Knecht Stefan                  90 Geiss                         7.03,8 (3867)   
  159. Müller Mathias, Grossdietwil   90 Jugi Grossdietwil             7.04,5 (3736)   
  160. Weber Simon                    89 Littau                        7.04,6 (3839)   
  161. Nietlisbach Thomas             89 Egolzwil                      7.05,3 (3894)   
  162. Schneider Raffaele, Hergiswil  88 TV Hergiswil                  7.06,3 (3718)   
  163. Stadelmann Stefan, Kleinwangen 88 Jugendriege, Hohenrain-Kl     7.08,0 (3854)   
  164. Sommer Markus, Sumiswald       90 LG Sumiswald                  7.08,9 (3618)   
  165. Lang Dominik, Luzern           90 LC Luzern-Nachwuchs           7.09,5 (3622)   
  165. Sidler Mauro, Buchrain         90 STV Buchrain                  7.09,5 (3606)   
  167. Bühler Fabian                  91 Luzern                        7.10,2 (3755)   
  168. Reichlin Fabrice               90 Steinerberg                   7.11,2 (3916)   
  168. Lampietti Gian-Luca            90 Riedern                       7.11,2 (3789)   
  170. Matter Armin, Nottwil          88 Spono Nottwil                 7.12,0 (3681)   
  171. Vonmoos Jürg, Richenthal       88 Jugi Richenthal               7.12,1 (3708)   
  172. Reichmuth Andreas, Grosswangen 90 KTV Grosswangen               7.12,9 (3608)   
  173. Kurmann Christoph, Kleinwangen 89 Jugendriege, Hohenrain-Kl     7.13,0 (3855)   
  174. Meier Reto                     89 Emmenbrücke                   7.13,6 (3800)   
  175. Erni Philippe                  90 Kriens                        7.13,7 (3760)   
  176. von Dincklage Sebastian        89 Bremgarten                    7.14,3 (3925)   
  177. Wagner René, Grosswangen       89 STV Grosswangen               7.14,7 (3726)   
  178. Luternauer Lukas               88 Reisiswil                     7.15,0 (3881)   
  179. Beauverd Thierry               90 Udligenswil                   7.15,2 (3747)   
  179. Pokerschnigg Simon             90 Kriens                        7.15,2 (3813)   
  181. Stutz Pirmin, Richenthal       89 Jugi Richenthal               7.15,9 (3707)   
  182. Felder Andreas, Inwil          90 TV Inwil                      7.16,2 (3727)   
  183. Markaj Adrian, Dagmersellen    89 STV Dagmersellen              7.16,3 (3661)   
  184. Rohrer Philipp                 91 Sursee                        7.16,5 (3887)   
  184. Witprächtiger Fabian           90 Beromünster                   7.16,5 (3869)   
  186. Vogel Philippe                 90 Emmenbrücke                   7.16,9 (3838)   
  187. Hüsler Steven, Reiden          90 Jugi STV Reiden               7.17,3 (3673)   
  188. Müller Mario, Eschenbach LU    91 STV Eschenbach                7.17,5 (3643)   
  189. Dubach Philipp, Dagmersellen   88 STV Dagmersellen              7.17,6 (3657)   
  190. Imlig Basil                    89 Goldau                        7.17,8 (3848)   
  191. Schmid Sandro, Goldau          89 Skiclub Goldau                7.18,3 (3653)   
  192. Lötscher Lukas                 90 Schwarzenberg LU              7.18,7 (3880)   
  193. Affentranger Christian, Flühli 90 LAR Schüpfheim                7.19,1 (3664)   
  194. Ludi Manuel                    90 Meggen                        7.19,5 (3792)   
  195. Wicki Raphael, Wolhusen        90 TV Wolhusen                   7.20,2 (3689)   
  196. Bucher Livio                   88 Kerns                         7.20,9 (3753)   
  196. Dober Manuel, Baldegg          91 Jugendriege, Hohenrain-Kl     7.20,9 (3851)   
  198. Hirt Andrej                    90 Horw                          7.21,4 (3862)   
  199. Halter Michael                 90 Rain                          7.23,1 (3876)   
  199. Furrer Stefan                  90 Niederrohrdorf                7.23,1 (3767)   
  201. Arpagaus Simon                 88 Hochdorf                      7.23,6 (3858)   
  202. Rohrer Christian               89 Sursee                        7.24,0 (3892)   
  203. Rampa Manuele                  91 Morbio Superiore              7.24,4 (3815)   
  203. Deschwanden Gregor             91 Horw                          7.24,4 (3759)   
  205. Vornholz Larsen, Beckenried    91 TV Hergiswil                  7.25,2 (3720)   
  206. Mathis Hannes                  89 Giswil                        7.26,3 (3796)   
  207. Waser Adrian, Kriens           90 Satus Kriens                  7.26,5 (3635)   
  208. Bucher Ludwig                  91 Altishofen                    7.26,6 (3754)   
  209. Gibbs Ryan                     89 Meggen                        7.26,9 (3918)   
  210. Jauch Oliver                   89 Luzern                        7.27,1 (3860)   
  211. Salzmann Manuel                90 Luzern                        7.27,6 (3861)   
  212. Lay Tim, Hergiswil NW          88 TV Hergiswil                  7.28,0 (3714)   
  213. Affentranger Christof          90 Dagmersellen                  7.28,5 (3910)   
  214. Bucheli Steven, Eschenbach LU  90 STV Eschenbach                7.29,6 (3639)   
  215. Huber Yves, Grosswangen        91 KTV Grosswangen               7.30,4 (3607)   
  216. Dissler Linus, Wolhusen        89 TV Wolhusen                   7.30,7 (3683)   
  217. Krütli Silvan                  91 Obernau                       7.31,3 (3788)   
  217. Duss Patrick, Eschenbach LU    91 STV Eschenbach                7.31,3 (3640)   
  219. Bühlmann Patrick, Reidermoos   91 Jugi STV Reiden               7.31,7 (3669)   
  220. Kunz Flavio                    90 Sursee                        7.32,1 (3889)   
  221. Amrhein Stefan, Buchrain       91 STV Buchrain                  7.32,4 (3600)   
  222. Achermann Lukas, Richenthal    90 Jugi Richenthal               7.32,6 (3706)   
  223. Stutz Michael, Hergiswil NW    89 TV Hergiswil                  7.32,8 (3719)   
  224. Walker Jan, Hergiswil NW       91 TV Hergiswil                  7.32,9 (3857)   
  225. Gwinner Simon                  91 Luzern                        7.33,0 (3773)   
  226. Colpi Carlo, Baar              91 KTV Concordia, Baar           7.33,2 (3680)   
  227. Hunkeler Reto, Dagmersellen    90 STV Dagmersellen              7.33,8 (3659)   
  228. Zemp Patrick, Dagmersellen     89 STV Dagmersellen              7.34,1 (3856)   
  229. Müller Samuel, Reiden          90 Jugi STV Reiden               7.34,6 (3676)   
  230. Riedweg Adrian, Dagmersellen   89 STV Dagmersellen              7.34,8 (3662)   
  231. Bürgi Dario, Goldau            90 Skiclub Goldau                7.35,4 (3651)   
  232. Hauri Noel                     90 Emmen                         7.36,8 (3775)   
  233. Koller Pirmin, Grossdietwil    90 Jugi Grossdietwil             7.37,8 (3735)   
  234. Odermatt Marcel, Eschenbach LU 89 STV Eschenbach                7.37,9 (3644)   
  235. Bucher Mario, Eschenbach LU    91 KTV Eschenbach                7.39,1 (3626)   
  236. Mathis Ueli                    91 Giswil                        7.40,3 (3798)   
  237. Wyss Philipp                   89 Egolzwil                      7.40,9 (3847)   
  238. Schneider Christoph            88 Sins                          7.41,8 (3828)   
  239. Odermatt Marco, Hergiswil NW   88 TV Hergiswil                  7.41,9 (3716)   
  240. Felder Chris                   90 Sursee                        7.42,7 (3890)   
  241. Müller Adrian, Buchrain        89 STV Buchrain                  7.43,0 (3603)   
  242. Stadelmann Patrick             90 Römerswil LU                  7.43,5 (3907)   
  243. Knecht Justin                  90 Luzern                        7.43,7 (3782)   
  244. Müller Marcel                  90 Obernau                       7.44,3 (3804)   
  245. Müller Roger                   91 Obernau                       7.45,0 (3805)   
  246. Podolak Emmanuel               88 Kriens                        7.45,2 (3812)   
  247. Huwiler Lars                   91 Engelberg                     7.45,5 (3779)   
  248. Troxler Daniel                 90 Römerswil LU                  7.45,7 (3906)   
  249. Winiger Joel                   92 Eschenbach LU                 7.45,8 (3924)   
  250. Schenker Sascha                91 Lenzburg                      7.46,6 (3865)   
  251. Buchmann Cyrill, Kriens        90 Satus Kriens                  7.47,7 (3631)   
  252. Käch Dominik, Kriens           90 Satus Kriens                  7.47,8 (3632)   
  253. Egli Ruedi, Grosswangen        90 STV Grosswangen               7.49,1 (3724)   
  253. Prelinger Michael, Kriens      90 Satus Kriens                  7.49,1 (3633)   
  255. Aeschlimann Pascal             89 Römerswil LU                  7.49,8 (3908)   
  256. Schneider Jonas                91 Rothenburg                    7.54,3 (3829)   
  257. Achermann Maurus, Dagmersellen 88 STV Dagmersellen              7.55,5 (3656)   
  258. Wessner Peter                  91 Kriens                        7.56,5 (3841)   
  259. Blättler Simon, Hergiswil NW   89 TV Hergiswil                  7.58,0 (3712)   
  260. Spichtig Luca                  91 Sempach Stadt                 7.58,7 (3831)   
  261. Gätter Thomas                  88 Reussbühl                     7.59,7 (3769)   
  262. Jung Sebastian, Eschenbach LU  92 STV Eschenbach                8.00,1 (3641)   
  263. Widmer Philipp                 92 Rothenburg                    8.00,5 (3843)   
  264. Stocker Samuel, Eschenbach LU  92 STV Eschenbach                8.01,1 (3646)   
  265. Gibbs Matthew                  91 Meggen                        8.01,9 (3917)   
  266. Wolf Adrian, Wolhusen          91 TV Wolhusen                   8.03,7 (3690)   
  267. Bucher Florin                  90 Luzern                        8.05,0 (3879)   
  268. Steinger Fabian, Reiden        94 Jugi STV Reiden               8.05,4 (3677)   
  269. Schweizer Markus, Sumiswald    89 LG Sumiswald                  8.06,0 (3617)   
  270. Fetanat Fabio                  88 Luzern                        8.06,1 (3762)   
  271. Kirchhofer David               92 Emmenbrücke                   8.06,6 (3781)   
  272. Steinmann Lino, Grossdietwil   91 Jugi Grossdietwil             8.10,4 (3740)   
  273. Meier Erich                    88 Uffikon                       8.11,9 (3902)   
  274. von Arx Patrick                93 Hägendorf                     8.13,7 (3920)   
  275. Iseli Fabian                   88 Sumiswald                     8.14,7 (3780)   
  276. Zihlmann Gabriel               90 Entlebuch                     8.17,0 (3873)   
  277. Beqiri Fisnik, Reiden          88 Jugi STV Reiden               8.19,5 (3667)   
  278. Dreon Raphael, Hergiswil NW    91 TV Hergiswil                  8.20,8 (3713)   
  279. Frey Markus, Dagmersellen      90 STV Dagmersellen              8.21,3 (3658)   
  280. Bachmann Fabian, Eschenbach LU 90 STV Eschenbach                8.22,6 (3636)   
  281. Bujupi Flamur                  90 Geiss                         8.23,1 (3866)   
  282. Müller Primin                  89 Stans                         8.25,2 (3882)   
  283. Frech Hendrik                  90 Römerswil LU                  8.26,0 (3905)   
  284. Bründler Tobias                90 Ebikon                        8.26,9 (3751)   
  285. Burger Mario                   92 Kriens                        8.28,7 (3928)   
  286. Zemp Marco, Eschenbach LU      92 STV Eschenbach                8.29,2 (3647)   
  287. Halter Adrian                  93 Rain                          8.35,0 (3877)   
  288. Huber Florian, Nebikon         88 STV Nebikon                   8.38,8 (3691)   
  289. Lenggenhager Tobias            88 Littau                        8.43,6 (3923)   
  290. Aslani Driton, Reiden          89 Jugi STV Reiden               8.46,9 (3666)   
  291. Galbier Michael                90 Adligenswil                   8.50,2 (3768)   
  292. Zemp Marco                     92 Eschenbach LU                 8.51,4 (3926)   
  293. Borer Christoph, Reiden        92 Jugi STV Reiden               8.52,4 (3668)   
  294. Lang Lukas                     91 Rothenburg                    8.53,7 (3790)   
  295. Sbrogio Silvano, Eschenbach LU 91 STV Eschenbach                8.54,8 (3645)   
  296. Bachmann Remo, Eschenbach LU   92 STV Eschenbach                8.56,5 (3637)   
  297. Bucheli Kevin, Eschenbach LU   92 STV Eschenbach                8.57,3 (3638)   
  298. Roos Yves                      89 Meierskappel                  8.59,3 (3819)   
  299. Häfliger René, Grossdietwil    90 Jugi Grossdietwil             9.09,6 (3734)   
  300. Lanz Manuel, Sumiswald         92 LG Sumiswald                  9.10,2 (3615)   
  301. Meier Pascal                   88 Uffikon                       9.10,8 (3899)   
  302. Casini Giuliano                94 Ennetmoos                     9.15,9 (3758)   
  303. Ochsner Joel, Kleinwangen      91 Jugendriege, Hohenrain-Kl     9.26,1 (3853)   
  304. Hunkeler Dominic, Reiden       91 Jugi STV Reiden               9.31,8 (3671)   
  305. Renner Matthias, Grossdietwil  90 Jugi Grossdietwil             9.35,3 (3737)   
  306. Hozjan Patrick, Reiden         91 Jugi STV Reiden               9.54,1 (3670)   
  307. Schneider Manuel               93 Rothenburg                   10.02,9 (3830)   
  308. Schneider Alessandro, Hergiswi 89 TV Hergiswil                 10.13,5 (3717)   
  309. Aschwanden Benjamin, Grossdiet 92 Jugi Grossdietwil            10.15,9 (3733)   
  310. Renner Raphael, Grossdietwil   92 Jugi Grossdietwil            10.16,7 (3738)   

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.