Luzerner Stadtlauf 1999 - "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
A          853. Haas Belinda, Meggen           91 Haas, Meggen                 12.58,5 (1693)   
A         1000. Haas Bruno, Cham               63 Haas, Cham                   14.40,2 (905)    
A          857. Haas Daniela, Meggen           65 Haas, Meggen                 13.00,8 (1694)   
A          937. Haas Franz, Meggen             62 Haas, Meggen                 13.54,3 (1695)   
W          160. Haas Herbert                   52 Horw                         25.22,6 (7361)   
E          240. Haas Katrin                    90 Obernau                       8.12,7 (8266)   
M          549. Haas Manuela, Hochdorf         66 Belfor RAG Reichenberger     13.02,9 (8624)   
U          109. Haas Martin                    73 Kriens                       22.29,0 (5570)   
B          580. Haas Matthias, Meggen          88 Zentral, Meggen               9.44,3 (635)    
V           22. Haas Otto                      65 Wolhusen                     19.24,4 (6706)   
A          934. Haas Sandro, Meggen            94 Haas, Meggen                 13.52,3 (1696)   
B          532. Haas Thilo, Obernau            88 Obernau                       9.12,9 (202)    
H          226. Haas Thomas, Weggis            86 Grossmatt, Weggis            10.11,4 (3063)   
A          997. Haas Yannick, Cham             93 Haas, Cham                   14.37,4 (906)    
E          278. Häberli Isabelle               91 Luzern                        9.00,9 (8180)   
E          277. Häberli Nicole                 88 Luzern                        9.00,1 (8181)   
A          523. Habermacher Beat, Meggen       61 Habermacher, Meggen           9.37,9 (1160)   
A          985. Habermacher Claudia, Luzern    57 Habermacher, Luzern          14.32,2 (946)    
M          173. Habermacher Hans, Rothenburg   43 Fit- und Lauftreff, Luzer     9.10,8 (18503)  
A          522. Habermacher Livia, Meggen      93 Habermacher, Meggen           9.37,0 (1161)   
C          170. Habermacher Rahel, Rickenbach  89 Rickenbach                    9.30,2 (2109)   
C           46. Habermacher Rahel-Anna, Ricken 89 Rickenbach                    7.20,6 (2110)   
A          982. Habermacher Stefanie, Luzern   92 Habermacher, Luzern          14.29,5 (947)    
H          281. Häcki Marco, Emmen             86 Dorf, Emmen                  10.45,0 (3371)   
M          203. Häcki Stefan, Emmenbrücke 1    63 Stadt Luzern, Strassenins     9.28,1 (8843)   
F          648. Hädener Larissa, Kriens        93 Hädener, Kriens              10.36,4 (9715)   
F          641. Hädener Patrick, Kriens        90 Hädener, Kriens              10.33,2 (9714)   
F          650. Hädener Walter, Kriens         57 Hädener, Kriens              10.37,9 (9713)   
D          150. Haefeli Cyril                  89 Adligenswil                   7.01,2 (3774)   
W           86. Haefeli Kurt                   54 Adligenswil                  22.58,5 (7362)   
X           55. Haehl Horst                    38 Luzern                       26.04,5 (8364)   
B          500. Häfeli Josua, Luzern           89 Felsberg, Luzern              8.49,4 (115)    
U           29. Hafen Andreas                  72 Oberglatt ZH                 19.33,0 (5669)   
L           95. Hafen Simon                    87 Ebikon                        9.02,1 (2550)   
Q           44. Häfliger Esther, Sursee        71 Läufergruppe Migros          17.49,5 (4319)   
B          116. Häfliger Hanesy, Kriens        89 Amlehn, Kriens                6.55,2 (660)    
H          272. Häfliger Martin, Emmenbrücke   87 Hübeli, Emmenbrücke          10.36,5 (3095)   
O           23. Häfliger Martin, Egolzwil      82 KTV Schötz                   13.53,8 (2716)   
H           48. Häfliger Michael, Meggen       86 Hofmatt, Meggen               8.49,5 (3327)   
C           41. Häfliger Nadine, Luzern        88 Büttenen, Luzern              7.18,5 (2085)   
L          130. Häfliger Nicolas, Buchrain     87 STV Buchrain                  9.29,5 (2401)   
E          241. Häfliger Nicole, Grossdietwil  90 Jugi Grossdietwil             8.14,2 (8138)   
G          192. Häfliger Patrizia, Littau      87 Dorf, Littau                 13.07,5 (4002)   
W          135. Häfliger Peter                 59 Luzern                       24.43,4 (7363)   
F          164. Häfliger Peter, Luzern         59 Häfliger, Luzern              7.52,3 (807)    
A          886. Häfliger Peter, Kriens         67 Häfliger, Kriens             13.24,9 (1230)   
U           55. Häfliger Pius                  76 Sursee                       20.31,9 (5658)   
A          617. Häfliger Raphael, Kriens       90 Häfliger, Kriens             10.25,7 (1231)   
D          299. Häfliger René, Grossdietwil    90 Jugi Grossdietwil             9.09,6 (3734)   
K          130. Häfliger Romana, Dagmersellen  86 STV Dagmersellen             12.03,6 (7031)   
A          894. Häfliger Sonja, Kriens         71 Häfliger, Kriens             13.32,4 (1232)   
F          161. Häfliger Stephan, Luzern       92 Häfliger, Luzern              7.51,7 (808)    
A          881. Häfliger Stephanie, Kriens     94 Häfliger, Kriens             13.21,3 (1233)   
A         1163. Hafner Michael, Spiez          74 Hafner, Spiez                16.51,6 (1714)   
C           53. Hafner Nadine, Hasle LU        89 Dorf, Hasle                   7.25,2 (2105)   
A         1159. Hafner Noah, Spiez             97 Hafner, Spiez                16.49,6 (1715)   
C           30. Hafner Regula, Hasle LU        88 Dorf, Hasle                   7.11,2 (2106)   
V           36. Hagen Alex, Adligenswil        64 TV Kaufleute Luzern          19.55,7 (6408)   
M          659. Hagen Alex, Adligenswil        64 TV Kaufleute Luzern          14.13,9 (8686)   
M          514. Hager Irmo                     70 Obernau                      12.43,1 (18739)  
O           33. Hagmann Michael                83 Sennwald                     14.51,9 (2752)   
K           91. Haldi Lea                      86 Luzern                       10.06,0 (7147)   
Q           99. Haldi Luzia, Menzberg          80 STV Grosswangen              22.23,8 (4314)   
B            4. Hälg Tatjana, Schenkon         89 Grundhof, Schenkon            5.43,3 (500)    
M          618. Halls Kevin, Luzern            77 Hotel Monopol, Luzern        13.37,9 (8746)   
D          287. Halter Adrian                  93 Rain                          8.35,0 (3877)   
V          302. Halter Bruno                   69 Wil SG                       28.58,8 (6683)   
A          548. Halter Ernst, Hünenberg        57 Halter, Hünenberg             9.46,6 (1918)   
M          581. Halter Hans, Sempach Stadt     57 Fit- und Laufträff, Sempa    13.10,6 (18517)  
D          199. Halter Michael                 90 Rain                          7.23,1 (3876)   
J           97. Halter Nicole                  85 Lungern                      10.30,4 (6062)   
V          191. Halter Otto                    60 Kerns                        23.48,7 (6718)   
A          546. Halter Pia, Hünenberg          61 Halter, Hünenberg             9.46,0 (1919)   
G           59. Halter Raphaela, Buchrain      87 Dorf, Buchrain                9.53,4 (4160)   
B          336. Halter Sandra, Rain            88 Feldmatt, Rain                7.52,9 (306)    
L           64. Halter Simon, Hergiswil NW     87 TV Hergiswil                  8.34,1 (2457)   
A          543. Halter Simonetta, Hünenberg    91 Halter, Hünenberg             9.45,4 (1920)   
H          383. Hammer Nora, Luzern            87 Felsberg, Luzern             14.22,3 (3087)   
B          424. Hämmerli Dorian, Kriens        89 Gabeldingen, Kriens           8.14,4 (127)    
E          269. Handschuh Sandra               88 Hochdorf                      8.50,3 (8182)   
U          142. Häni Christian                 79 Büron                        24.17,3 (5685)   
I           17. Häni Katharina, Büron          83 TSV Oberkirch                 8.37,9 (5006)   
C           31. Hänni Elvira, Buchrain         88 Dorf, Buchrain                7.11,5 (2050)   
M          698. Hänni Heidi, Kriens            57 TV Kaufleute Luzern          15.10,1 (8687)   
G           85. Hänni Martina, Buchrain        87 Dorf, Buchrain               10.06,5 (4161)   
U          176. Hans Wilfried, Werthenstein    71 TV Wolhusen                  26.38,8 (5521)   
I           42. Hänsli Aline                   82 Emmen                        10.32,5 (5023)   
C           60. Hänsli Karin, Rothenburg       90 Hermolingen, Rothenburg       7.28,5 (2154)   
J           86. Härdi Michèle                  84 Ballwil                      10.10,8 (6099)   
V          269. Härdi Rolf                     60 Ballwil                      25.47,5 (6653)   
W          191. Häring Beat                    59 Auw                          26.55,2 (7527)   
D          106. Häring Philipp                 89 Auw                           6.43,1 (3911)   
B           63. Häring Thomas, Rothenburg      89 Hermolingen, Rothenburg       6.40,7 (692)    
L           94. Hartmann Markus, Altwis        87 STV Hitzkirch                 9.01,6 (2418)   
E          155. Hartmann Silvia, Altwis        89 STV Hitzkirch                 7.34,9 (8043)   
B          452. Hasaj Muhamet, Rickenbach LU   89 Rickenbach                    8.30,7 (582)    
G          131. Hasani Mirrete, Reiden         86 Johanniter, Reiden           10.57,4 (4051)   
C           55. Hasler Andrea, Adligenswil     89 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          7.26,4 (2141)   
F          802. Hasler Monika, Luzern          ?? Hasler, Luzern               12.39,3 (9840)   
F          791. Hasler Nadine, Luzern          92 Hasler, Luzern               12.35,2 (9841)   
H          263. Hasler Reto, Root              87 Widmermatte, Root            10.30,7 (3132)   
B          168. Hasler Yves, Wikon             89 Wikon                         7.12,1 (401)    
W           66. Haslimann Alois                54 Küssnacht am Rigi            22.13,4 (7364)   
F          215. Haslimann Alois, Küssnacht am  54 Haslimann, Küssnacht          8.14,0 (9057)   
F          210. Haslimann Céline, Küssnacht am 91 Haslimann, Küssnacht          8.12,3 (9058)   
F          225. Haslimann Marianne, Küssnacht  58 Haslimann, Küssnacht          8.15,8 (9059)   
F          220. Haslimann Philipp, Küssnacht a 89 Haslimann, Küssnacht          8.14,9 (9060)   
G          126. Hässig Olivia, Horw            86 Hofmatt, Horw                10.54,5 (4191)   
O           53. Haueter Adrian                 83 Muri AG                      16.20,8 (2761)   
H           91. Haueter Dino, Root             87 Widmermatte, Root             9.11,5 (3125)   
R           13. Hauri Elvira                   66 Zug                          16.10,3 (5245)   
X           60. Hauri Erich                    48 Emmen                        26.37,3 (8325)   
M          606. Hauri Erich, Emmen             48 Fit- und Lauftreff, Luzer    13.20,8 (8861)   
M          715. Hauri Geraldine, Emmen         87 Fit- und Laufträff, Walki    19.04,8 (18529)  
M          599. Hauri Noel, Ebikon             90 Fit- und Laufträff, Rotse    13.18,1 (18537)  
D          232. Hauri Noel                     90 Emmen                         7.36,8 (3775)   
M          718. Hauri Priska, Emmen            ?? Fit- und Laufträff, Walki    19.07,7 (18525)  
I           29. Hauser Eveline                 83 Seelisberg                    9.05,7 (5024)   
H           43. Hausheer Brian, Risch          86 altes Schulhaus, Risch        8.46,9 (3009)   
K           92. Hausheer Evelyn, Kleinwangen   87 Jugendriege, Hohenrain-Kl    10.06,4 (7130)   
A          367. Hausheer Heinz, Kleinwangen    61 Hausheer, Kleinwangen         8.48,8 (1989)   
A          362. Hausheer Sibylle, Kleinwangen  90 Hausheer, Kleinwangen         8.47,3 (1990)   
D           84. Hausherr Aaron, Kleinwangen    89 Jugendriege, Hohenrain-Kl     6.34,6 (3852)   
H          319. Häusler Andrea, Adligenswil    87 Obmatt, Adligenswil          11.16,6 (3256)   
Q           62. Hebeisen Andrea, Grosswangen   76 STV Grosswangen              19.10,7 (4315)   
E          135. Hebeisen Rebecca               90 Hochdorf                      7.23,7 (8268)   
D          145. Hebler Reto, Buttisholz        90 TV Juventus Buttisholz        6.59,9 (3731)   
G           80. Hecht Caroline, Adligenswil    88 Dorf, Adligenswil            10.03,3 (4156)   
A          928. Hediger Angela, Buchrain       94 Hediger, Buchrain            13.49,9 (957)    
A          936. Hediger Cornelia, Buchrain     66 Hediger, Buchrain            13.53,5 (958)    
M          310. Hediger Hansruedi              39 Ibach                        10.34,9 (8917)   
A          924. Hediger Michael, Buchrain      92 Hediger, Buchrain            13.47,0 (959)    
A          926. Hediger Werner, Buchrain       66 Hediger, Buchrain            13.48,5 (960)    
H          134. Heer Angela, Ebikon            86 Sagen, Ebikon                 9.35,6 (3002)   
C          171. Heer Christina, Meggen         90 Zentral, Meggen               9.34,6 (2039)   
B          334. Heer Fabian, Emmen             89 Dorf, Emmen                   7.52,2 (171)    
B          524. Heer Jeannette, Emmenbrücke    89 Gersag, Emmenbrücke           9.09,7 (334)    
F          675. Heer Margrit, Neuenkirch       67 Heer, Neuenkirch             10.51,3 (9256)   
F          672. Heer Ramona, Neuenkirch        91 Heer, Neuenkirch             10.50,4 (9257)   
C           26. Hefti Cynthia, Schenkon        87 Grundhof, Schenken            7.07,9 (2091)   
H           20. Hegele Severin, Meggen         86 Hofmatt, Meggen               8.27,9 (3328)   
V          284. Heggli Daniel                  66 Luzern                       26.43,6 (6675)   
M          669. Heggli Mario, Luzern           71 Schindler ReD-SY, Ebikon     14.42,1 (8582)   
U          144. Heggli Mario                   71 Luzern                       24.19,5 (5571)   
F          404. Hegglin Kurt, Kriens           55 Hegglin, Kriens               9.04,6 (9108)   
F          399. Hegglin Pascale, Kriens        93 Hegglin, Kriens               9.03,2 (9109)   
B          537. Hegglin Rolf, Root             89 St.Martin, Root               9.14,7 (409)    
M          432. Heideck Bea, Sempach Stadt     56 Fit- und Lauftreff, Luzer    11.48,3 (18597)  
M          380. Heideck Bernhard, Sempach Stad 40 Fit- und Lauftreff, Luzer    11.16,4 (18596)  
M          673. Heim Michael, Gelterkinden     69 Schindler ReD-SY, Ebikon     14.55,9 (8583)   
F          705. Heimburger Brigitte, Oberägeri 57 Heimburger, Oberägeri        11.08,7 (9065)   
F          695. Heimburger Christoph, Oberäger 93 Heimburger, Oberägeri        11.02,9 (9066)   
F          704. Heimburger Sandra, Oberägeri   90 Heimburger, Oberägeri        11.08,4 (9068)   
V           64. Heini Daniel                   61 Hellbühl                     20.44,0 (6507)   
W          107. Heini Hans                     59 Luzern                       23.30,4 (7480)   
F          891. Heini Hans, Luzern             59 Heini, Luzern                13.49,3 (9646)   
A         1212. Heini Hans, Luzern             59 Heini, Luzern              1:03.49,3 (9648)   
B          512. Heini Jana, Weggis             89 Grossmatt, Weggis             8.53,2 (166)    
V           51. Heini Kurt                     63 Neuenkirch                   20.29,0 (6508)   
E          159. Heini Nicole                   88 Reussbühl                     7.36,0 (8183)   
F          886. Heini Niels, Luzern            94 Heini, Luzern                13.45,6 (9647)   
A          731. Heini Philip, Luzern           92 Heini, Luzern                11.47,8 (9649)   
A          993. Heiniger Rosmarie, Kriens      54 Heiniger, Kriens             14.36,0 (1442)   
A          986. Heiniger Stefan, Kriens        92 Heiniger, Kriens             14.32,3 (1443)   
A          989. Heiniger Ulrich, Kriens        48 Heiniger, Kriens             14.33,7 (1444)   
B           47. Heinimann Timon, Obernau       88 Obernau                       6.34,1 (203)    
A          681. Heinrich Guido, Rotkreuz       63 Heinrich, Rothkreuz          11.08,1 (1572)   
A          687. Heinrich Judith, Rotkreuz      60 Heinrich, Rothkreuz          11.11,2 (1573)   
A          683. Heinrich Michela, Rotkreuz     92 Heinrich, Rothkreuz          11.09,8 (1574)   
E            8. Heinzer Marianne, Schwyz       88 Läuferriege TV Ibach          5.52,4 (8097)   
B          507. Heinzmann Daniela, Rain        89 Chrüzmatt, Rain               8.52,0 (517)    
B          149. Heinzmann Stefan, Rain         87 Feldmatt, Rain                7.06,7 (307)    
T           18. Hejda Eva                      48 Fribourg                     19.46,2 (2911)   
G          128. Helbling Alexandra, Horw       87 Hofmatt, Horw                10.55,8 (4192)   
A          487. Helfenstein Aurel, Eschenbach  92 Helfenstein, Eschenbach       9.23,4 (1306)   
F          504. Helfenstein Bernadette, Rothen 65 Helfenstein, Rothenburg       9.31,0 (9456)   
T            8. Helfenstein Emma               49 Hergiswil LU                 18.09,7 (2912)   
M           25. Helfenstein Franz, Emmen       72 Manor, Emmen                  7.24,5 (8803)   
U          119. Helfenstein Franz              72 Emmen                        23.01,1 (5572)   
B          225. Helfenstein Jan, Neuenkirch    88 Grünau, Neuenkirch            7.26,9 (10733)  
N           18. Helfenstein Martin             81 Reidermoos                   13.57,4 (735)    
M          578. Helfenstein Monika, Neuenkirch 61 Belfor RAG Reichenberger     13.09,5 (8625)   
A          490. Helfenstein Otti, Eschenbach L 56 Helfenstein, Eschenbach       9.24,5 (1307)   
X           67. Helfenstein Otto               36 Hellbühl                     27.01,2 (8327)   
U           56. Helfenstein Reto, Buttisholz   76 TV Juventus Buttisholz       20.32,3 (5535)   
V           60. Helfenstein Roland             69 Neuenkirch                   20.39,8 (6509)   
F          501. Helfenstein Sandra, Rothenburg 91 Helfenstein, Rothenburg       9.29,4 (9457)   
F          503. Helfenstein Stefan, Rothenburg 90 Helfenstein, Rothenburg       9.30,3 (9458)   
M           10. Helfenstein Toni, Emmen        71 4 B Bachmann AG               7.03,8 (8733)   
U           32. Helfenstein Toni               71 Emmen                        19.45,6 (5664)   
R           92. Heller Annelies                68 Rothenburg                   20.10,3 (5246)   
M          565. Heller Annelies, Rothenburg    ?? Fit- und Laufträff, Luzer    13.06,5 (18710)  
U           82. Heller Bruno                   71 Emmenbrücke                  21.19,4 (5573)   
M          420. Heller Erika                   85 Ettiswil                     11.41,7 (8918)   
T           23. Heller Maegi                   47 Dättwil AG                   21.03,5 (2913)   
U          110. Heller Roland, Schötz          72 KTV Schötz                   22.29,9 (5517)   
B          486. Heller Sandro, Kriens          88 Gabeldingen, Kriens           8.45,7 (128)    
F          835. Hellmüller Andreas, Ebikon     58 Hellmüller, Ebikon           13.00,6 (907)    
F          836. Hellmüller Corinne, Ebikon     95 Hellmüller, Ebikon           13.02,5 (908)    
F          837. Hellmüller Doris, Ebikon       60 Hellmüller, Ebikon           13.02,9 (909)    
F          841. Hellmüller Vera, Ebikon        95 Hellmüller, Ebikon           13.06,2 (910)    
F          607. Hemmingo Anina, Hergiswil NW   89 Hemminger, Hergiswil         10.17,3 (9302)   
F          610. Hemmingo Paul, Hergiswil NW    64 Hemminger, Hergiswil         10.18,6 (9303)   
V           15. Henseler Albert, Goldau        62 Skiclub Goldau               18.53,9 (6413)   
X           58. Henseler Josef                 44 Willisau                     26.16,4 (8328)   
H           31. Henseler Nino, Gisikon         86 Mühlematt, Gisikon            8.38,0 (3173)   
C          115. Henseler Stephanie, Beromünste 88 Beromünster                   8.06,0 (2161)   
G           94. Henzi Eva-Maria, Rothenburg    88 Gerbematt, Rothenburg        10.20,9 (4017)   
V          123. Herdener Daniel                65 Sursee                       22.13,6 (6510)   
S            7. Herger Dora                    58 Luzern                       16.41,1 (6238)   
J          107. Herger Karin                   85 Luzern                       11.06,1 (6063)   
O           38. Herger Ueli                    83 Romoos                       15.24,4 (2738)   
B           96. Hergert Felix, Luzern          89 Säli, Luzern                  6.50,4 (550)    
H           67. Hergert Rico, Luzern           87 Säli, Luzern                  9.01,6 (3155)   
W           82. Hergert Roland                 53 Luzern                       22.50,5 (7500)   
V          140. Heri Christoph                 69 Basel                        22.44,2 (6511)   
A          830. Hermann Christina, Hellbühl    93 Hermann, Hellbühl            12.44,8 (1137)   
A          832. Hermann Claudio, Hellbühl      56 Hermann, Hellbühl            12.45,5 (1138)   
T            5. Hermann Elisabeth              49 Luzern                       17.53,6 (2914)   
A          555. Hermann Kevin, Hellbühl        91 Hermann, Hellbühl             9.48,6 (1139)   
E          153. Hermann Livia                  89 Hellbühl                      7.33,7 (8184)   
S           17. Hermann Martha                 58 Nottwil                      17.09,0 (6300)   
K          129. Hermann Nadia                  87 Hellbühl                     11.39,9 (7090)   
G          108. Hermann Rebecca, Eschenbach LU 85 Lindenfeld, Eschenbach       10.35,4 (4068)   
A          641. Hermann Sonja, Hellbühl        58 Hermann, Hellbühl            10.37,4 (1140)   
B          392. Hermann Stefanie, Rothenburg   88 Konstanzmatte, Rothenburg     8.07,4 (449)    
J          117. Herrmann Nicole                85 Rothenburg                   12.03,5 (6064)   
A          703. Herzog Camille, Meggen         91 Herzog, Meggen               11.19,0 (1801)   
H          311. Herzog Christina, Root         86 Widmermatt, Root             11.07,3 (3301)   
I           37. Herzog Jolanda, Willisau       82 LR Gettnau                    9.33,8 (5010)   
E          146. Herzog Livia                   88 Kriens                        7.30,9 (8185)   
A          710. Herzog Pascal, Meggen          53 Herzog, Meggen               11.26,2 (1803)   
B           79. Herzog Priska, Malters         89 Bü.1, Malters                 6.45,9 (620)    
M          542. Herzog Renate, Malters         87 Fit- und Laufträff, Rotse    13.01,8 (18531)  
G           66. Herzog Renate, Malters         87 Bü 2, Malters                 9.55,5 (4144)   
S           31. Herzog Ruth                    59 Malters                      18.27,2 (6239)   
M          595. Herzog Sarah, Malters          89 Fit- und Laufträff, Rotse    13.17,0 (18535)  
B          384. Herzog Sascha, Root            89 St.Martin, Root               8.05,6 (640)    
V          118. Hess Beat                      61 Kriens                       22.10,6 (6727)   
G           78. Hess Fabienne, Buchrain        87 Dorf, Buchrain               10.02,4 (4089)   
M          295. Hess Nicole, Buchrain          78 Papier AG, Perlen            10.26,8 (8787)   
V            7. Hess Urs, Ebikon               61 Läufergruppe Migros          18.33,8 (6430)   
K           96. Heuberger Margot               87 Udligenswil                  10.09,9 (7143)   
D           45. Heussi Benno, Schwyz           89 Läuferriege TV Ibach          6.11,3 (3693)   
W           63. Heussi Hermann                 59 Schwyz                       22.05,1 (7525)   
J           90. Hicklin Caroline               84 Luzern                       10.13,4 (6065)   
H          264. Hilbrand Viviane, Luzern       87 Würzenbach, Luzern           10.31,0 (3026)   
V          175. Hildbrand Othmar               61 Auw                          23.26,8 (6512)   
D           36. Hilfiker Tobias                89 Obernau                       6.07,3 (3776)   
M          360. Hiltbrand Othmar, Auw          61 Fit- und Lauftreff, Luzer    11.09,5 (18586)  
M          597. Hiltbrunner Evi, Emmenbrücke   57 Fit- und Laufträff, Rotse    13.17,2 (18550)  
M          591. Hiltbrunner Fredy, Emmenbrücke 56 Fit- und Laufträff, Rotse    13.14,6 (18551)  
S           29. Hiltbrunner Hildegard          59 Buchrain                     18.25,6 (6240)   
B           18. Hiltbrunner Philipp, Emmenbrüc 89 Hübeli, Emmenbrücke           6.03,6 (508)    
M          489. Hiltbrunner Philipp, Emmenbrüc 89 Fit- und Laufträff, Rotse    12.21,0 (18539)  
L           34. Hiltbrunner Severin, Emmenbrüc 87 TSV Rothenburg                8.12,6 (2444)   
H          362. Himmelrich Amadé, Meggen       89 Hofmatt, Meggen              12.28,8 (3316)   
M          181. Hinkelbein Antje, Luzern       72 Luzerner Sinfonieorcheste     9.17,5 (8776)   
V          303. Hinteregger Felix              66 Reinach AG                   29.13,1 (6513)   
M           20. Hirsch Harri, Pfaffnau         65 Liquido-Shop                  7.20,0 (8832)   
M          709. Hirsig Annelis, Adligenswil    40 Fit- und Laufträff, Walki    16.52,2 (18528)  
K          119. Hirsiger Alexandra             87 Luzern                       10.44,4 (7091)   
R           80. Hirsiger Beatrice              67 Luzern                       19.26,0 (5321)   
H          189. Hirsiger Jonas, Meggen         87 Hofmatt, Meggen               9.55,2 (3317)   
D          198. Hirt Andrej                    90 Horw                          7.21,4 (3862)   
M          531. Hirt Barbara, Mönchaltorf      54 Kleintierpraxis Bachmatt,    12.58,5 (8500)   
S            8. Hirt Ursula                    59 Eschenbach LU                16.46,2 (6241)   
M          530. Hirt Ursula, Eschenbach LU     59 Kleintierpraxis Bachmatt,    12.58,4 (8501)   
B          501. Hocher Hans, Malters           89 Eischachen, Malters           8.49,9 (595)    
W           73. Hochstrasser Kurt              56 Oberbuchsiten                22.35,4 (7366)   
B          299. Hochstrasser Ramon, Ebikon     90 Innerschachen, Ebikon         7.42,5 (289)    
C           17. Hodel Beatrice, Wikon          88 Dorfschulhaus, Wikon          6.59,3 (2056)   
H          147. Hodel Dominik, Meggen          86 Hofmatt, Meggen               9.42,9 (3323)   
E          179. Hodel Esther, Nebikon          88 STV Nebikon                   7.43,9 (8095)   
D           96. Hodel Jonas                    89 Egolzwil                      6.39,9 (3895)   
B          319. Hodel Manuel, Udligenswil      89 Bühlmatt, Udligenswil         7.48,9 (3293)   
K           64. Hodel Melanie                  86 Lungern                       9.26,3 (7092)   
H           39. Hodel Pirmin, Ruswil           86 Dorf, Ruswil                  8.45,2 (3038)   
F           30. Hodel Roman, Meggen            89 Hodel, Meggen                 6.27,7 (9693)   
B          182. Hodel Simon, Gisikon           89 Mühlematt, Gisikon            7.15,7 (524)    
F           31. Hodel Urs, Meggen              50 Hodel, Meggen                 6.28,1 (9692)   
E           72. Hodel Yvonne, Hofstatt         88 LR Gettnau                    6.54,8 (8076)   
B          557. Hodzic Mirela, Emmen           88 Rüeggisingen, Emmen           9.19,8 (386)    
S           33. Hofer Alice                    52 Littau                       18.33,0 (6242)   
V          210. Hofer Erich                    65 Kriens                       24.17,5 (6515)   
F          435. Hofer Joel, Luzern             90 Pentsy, Luzern                9.12,6 (9872)   
B          306. Hofer Marco, Meggen            89 Zentral, Meggen               7.45,0 (313)    
D          107. Hofer Nicolo                   90 Sarnen                        6.43,5 (3871)   
C           48. Hofer Nina, Malters            89 Bündtmättli, Malters          7.21,8 (2045)   
B          265. Hofer Olivia, Neuenkirch       88 Grünau, Neuenkirch            7.35,6 (10717)  
H            6. Hofer Pirmin, Littau           86 Dorf, Littau                  7.54,0 (3149)   
S           88. Hofer Rita                     56 Gerlafingen                  22.51,0 (6243)   
V          143. Hofer Roger, Rothenburg        68 TSV Rothenburg               22.49,4 (6424)   
M          158. Hoffmann Ferdinand, Littau     61 Papier AG, Perlen             9.02,3 (8788)   
G          121. Hoffmann Leonie, Meggen        87 Hofmatt, Meggen              10.44,1 (4131)   
L           89. Höfler Sandro, Reiden          87 Jugi STV Reiden               8.59,4 (2558)   
H          330. Hofmann Sarah, Weggis          87 Grossmatt, Weggis            11.32,4 (3068)   
Q           13. Hofmann Sonja                  73 Dietikon                     15.36,7 (4416)   
F          551. Hofstetter Andreas, Luzern     89 Hofstetter, Luzern            9.51,8 (9410)   
F          584. Hofstetter Kathrin, Luzern     90 Hofstetter, Luzern           10.08,1 (9411)   
G           74. Hofstetter Leandra, Risch      87 altes Schulhaus, Risch       10.00,2 (4012)   
F          279. Hofstetter Magdalena, Entlebuc 89 Hofstetter, Entlebuch         8.27,2 (9370)   
C           10. Hofstetter Manuela, Buchrain   88 Dorf, Buchrain                6.53,6 (2052)   
P           87. Hofstetter Marco               84 Kriens                       23.19,0 (4701)   
B          101. Hofstetter Moritz, Luzern      88 Steinhof, Luzern              6.51,3 (542)    
G           63. Hofstetter Myriam, Ebnet       86 Ebnet                         9.54,5 (4085)   
F          581. Hofstetter Nadia, Luzern       91 Hofstetter, Luzern           10.07,1 (9412)   
M          368. Hofstetter Pia, Rothenburg     56 Migros, Luzern               11.12,7 (8707)   
F          282. Hofstetter Pius, Entlebuch     52 Hofstetter, Entlebuch         8.28,1 (9371)   
B          559. Hofstetter Sascha, Adligenswil 89 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          9.20,4 (442)    
V          194. Hofstetter Simon               68 Luzern                       23.53,2 (6516)   
U           22. Hofstetter Thomas              71 Emmen                        18.50,5 (5575)   
F          587. Hofstetter Walter, Luzern      57 Hofstetter, Luzern           10.09,2 (9413)   
W          202. Hofstetter Walter              57 Luzern                       27.50,7 (7367)   
V          219. Holdener Martin                65 Luzern                       24.24,6 (6733)   
M          518. Hölehond René, Luzern          64 Restaurand Altstädtli, Lu    12.45,1 (18693)  
K          110. Holenstein Anina               86 Schwarzenberg LU             10.31,0 (7142)   
B          266. Hollenstein Eva, Emmenbrücke   89 Rifig, Emmenbrücke            7.35,9 (213)    
B          156. Holzer Marco, Kriens           88 Amlehn, Kriens                7.08,0 (455)    
C          120. Holzer Stefanie, Root          89 St.Martin, Root               8.10,4 (2121)   
B          480. Holzmann Ines, Emmen           88 Rüeggisingen, Emmen           8.44,4 (387)    
W          156. Homberger Erich                58 Gossau ZH                    25.16,5 (7368)   
A         1038. Honauer Dario, Inwil           95 Honauer, Inwil               15.13,1 (1153)   
F          195. Honauer Rolf, Inwil            60 Honauer, Inwil                8.00,6 (9149)   
A         1039. Honauer Rolf, Inwil            60 Honauer, Inwil               15.14,2 (1154)   
A         1035. Honauer Sandro, Inwil          92 Honauer, Inwil               15.11,7 (1155)   
A          213. Honauer Silvan, Inwil          91 Honauer, Inwil                8.07,8 (1156)   
F          191. Honauer Silvan, Inwil          91 Honauer, Inwil                7.59,6 (9150)   
A          231. Honauer Veronika, Inwil        63 Honauer, Inwil                8.15,0 (1157)   
W          184. Honegger Markus                56 Luzern                       26.28,7 (7369)   
F          582. Hool Carla, Horw               92 Hool, Horw (2)               10.07,4 (9990)   
F          576. Hool Carmen, Horw              52 Hool, Horw (2)               10.05,2 (9989)   
W          141. Hool Markus                    51 Horw                         24.55,0 (7502)   
F          228. Hool Markus, Horw              51 Hool, Horw                    8.16,3 (9991)   
F          223. Hool Vera, Horw                90 Hool, Horw                    8.15,6 (9992)   
G          116. Hopfengärtner Michèle, Eschenb 86 Lindenfeld, Eschenbach       10.40,9 (4069)   
B          200. Hoping Fabian, Kriens          90 Meiersmatt, Kriens            7.20,0 (253)    
Y           15. Horacek Martin                 ?? Tschechien                   26.28,8 (10)     
B          519. Horacio Molteni, Luzern        87 Moosmatt, Luzern              8.56,6 (161)    
C          117. Horat Sheela, Obernau          88 Obernau                       8.07,6 (2016)   
U          162. Horcher Philipp                70 Luzern                       25.19,9 (5576)   
W          185. Horn Christoph                 58 Horw                         26.28,8 (7488)   
M          401. Hossli Marcel, Luzern          67 Bucherer AG, Luzern          11.30,4 (8649)   
L           96. Hostettler Marc, Wolhusen      87 TV Wolhusen                   9.02,6 (2437)   
B          547. Hotnjani Arbresha, Luzern      89 Felsberg, Luzern              9.17,5 (477)    
F          804. Hotz Arlette, Emmenbrücke      64 Hotz, Emmenbrücke            12.41,5 (9427)   
F          491. Hotz Markus, Emmenbrücke       61 Hotz, Emmenbrücke             9.25,8 (9428)   
F          808. Hotz Nathalie, Emmenbrücke     94 Hotz, Emmenbrücke            12.43,0 (9429)   
F          476. Hotz Thierry, Emmenbrücke      91 Hotz, Emmenbrücke             9.20,8 (9430)   
B          483. Hovorka Anja, Luzern           89 Wartegg, Luzern               8.45,4 (686)    
F          621. Howald Fabian, Uetendorf       91 Howald, Uetendorf            10.25,3 (9666)   
F          624. Howald Patrick, Uetendorf      94 Howald, Uetendorf            10.25,8 (9667)   
F          626. Howald Paul, Uetendorf         63 Howald, Uetendorf            10.26,3 (9665)   
D          306. Hozjan Patrick, Reiden         91 Jugi STV Reiden               9.54,1 (3670)   
K           67. Huber Alexandra                86 Ebikon                        9.29,9 (7093)   
M          275. Huber Anita                    55 Ballwil                      10.13,8 (18799)  
W           37. Huber Bernhard, Kleinwangen    59 Jugendriege, Hohenrain-Kl    20.58,4 (7478)   
G          182. Huber Brigitte, Gisikon        86 Mühlematt, Gisikon           12.36,6 (4077)   
J           44. Huber Caroline                 84 Horw                          8.55,7 (6066)   
K          103. Huber Claudia                  86 Dagmersellen                 10.19,8 (7094)   
B          300. Huber Claudio, Root            88 St.Martin, Root               7.42,7 (147)    
K          120. Huber Daniela                  86 Neuenkirch                   10.47,8 (7095)   
B          284. Huber David, Ebikon            88 Innerschachen, Ebikon         7.39,0 (294)    
Q           36. Huber Edith, Grosswangen       76 STV Grosswangen              17.21,4 (4316)   
M          346. Huber Eugen, Luzern            68 Hotel Monopol, Luzern        11.00,6 (8747)   
D          288. Huber Florian, Nebikon         88 STV Nebikon                   8.38,8 (3691)   
C           73. Huber Gabriela, Beromünster    90 Beromünster                   7.35,6 (2162)   
X           61. Huber Hans                     43 Baar                         26.37,8 (8329)   
K           94. Huber Janina                   86 Emmenbrücke                  10.08,9 (7084)   
F          532. Huber Karin, Kleinwangen       94 Huber, Kleinwangen            9.44,8 (9612)   
F          563. Huber Kevin, Emmenbrücke       94 Huber, Emmenbrücke            9.56,2 (9598)   
J           28. Huber Manuela                  84 Ballwil                       8.36,0 (6067)   
E           74. Huber Manuela, Nebikon         88 STV Nebikon                   6.55,4 (8096)   
B          277. Huber Marc, Gisikon            86 Mühlematt, Gisikon            7.38,0 (525)    
F          558. Huber Michael, Emmenbrücke     90 Huber, Emmenbrücke            9.53,9 (9597)   
A          282. Huber Michael, Neuenkirch      89 Huber, Neuenkirch             8.28,8 (1704)   
A          306. Huber Peter, Kriens            60 Huber, Kriens                 8.34,4 (1915)   
V          310. Huber Peter                    61 Lenzburg                     30.43,6 (6518)   
A          287. Huber Pia, Neuenkirch          64 Huber, Neuenkirch             8.30,3 (1705)   
F          562. Huber Priska, Emmenbrücke      66 Huber, Emmenbrücke            9.55,1 (9596)   
F          564. Huber Roland, Emmenbrücke      62 Huber, Emmenbrücke            9.56,9 (9595)   
J           32. Huber Sabine, Ballwil          84 STV Ballwil                   8.40,8 (6002)   
D          155. Huber Severin                  91 Altdorf UR                    7.03,1 (3778)   
T           19. Huber Silvia                   49 Altdorf UR                   19.52,5 (2915)   
B          118. Huber Simon, Beromünster       88 Beromünster                   6.56,2 (697)    
K           68. Huber Sonja                    86 Ballwil                       9.30,6 (7096)   
A          301. Huber Sven, Kriens             92 Huber, Kriens                 8.33,6 (1917)   
F          534. Huber Vreni, Kleinwangen       68 Huber, Kleinwangen            9.45,4 (9611)   
A          132. Huber Werner, Neuenkirch       61 Huber, Neuenkirch             7.41,6 (1706)   
D          215. Huber Yves, Grosswangen        91 KTV Grosswangen               7.30,4 (3607)   
B          427. Huck Lukas, Kriens             88 Gabeldingen, Kriens           8.15,3 (129)    
M          702. Huebner Beatrix                49 Luzern                       15.21,1 (18816)  
P           18. Hufschmid Claudio, Hochdorf    85 Jugendriege, Hohenrain-Kl    14.50,6 (4675)   
A         1097. Hug Annette, Luzern            69 Hug, Luzern                  16.03,1 (1941)   
J           33. Hug Gisela                     84 Emmenbrücke                   8.42,2 (6107)   
A         1091. Hug Gregor, Luzern             67 Hug, Luzern                  15.59,0 (1650)   
A         1108. Hug Jeannine, Luzern           95 Hug, Luzern                  16.09,0 (1651)   
A          963. Hug Lukas, Luzern              91 Hug, Luzern                  14.14,1 (1966)   
E          275. Hug Mariana                    88 Buchrain                      8.57,9 (7851)   
A         1104. Hug Mirjam, Luzern             93 Hug, Luzern                  16.06,7 (1652)   
B          222. Hug Rahel, Luzern              89 Felsberg, Luzern              7.26,1 (116)    
A          966. Hug Rebecca, Luzern            93 Hug, Luzern                  14.15,7 (1967)   
A          968. Hug Stefan, Luzern             61 Hug, Luzern                  14.16,2 (1965)   
E           51. Hunkeler Christina, Adligenswi 88 LC Luzern-Nachwuchs           6.42,9 (8013)   
D          304. Hunkeler Dominic, Reiden       91 Jugi STV Reiden               9.31,8 (3671)   
A          276. Hunkeler Felix, St. Erhard     56 Hunkeler, St.Erhard           8.25,1 (1065)   
B          130. Hunkeler Jonas, Littau         88 Rudolf Steiner Schule, Li     7.00,7 (349)    
L          163. Hunkeler Michel, Reiden        86 Jugi STV Reiden              11.00,0 (2429)   
A          272. Hunkeler Pia, St. Erhard       61 Hunkeler, St.Erhard           8.24,2 (1066)   
N           24. Hunkeler Raphael               80 Obernau                      14.26,0 (739)    
M           23. Hunkeler René, Pfaffnau        71 Liquido-Shop                  7.23,3 (8833)   
D          227. Hunkeler Reto, Dagmersellen    90 STV Dagmersellen              7.33,8 (3659)   
C           40. Hunkeler Silvia, Rain          88 Feldmatt, Rain                7.17,8 (2174)   
B          125. Hunkeler Stefan, Beromünster   89 Beromünster                   6.59,0 (10704)  
A          271. Hunkeler Stephanie, St. Erhard 89 Hunkeler, St.Erhard           8.23,8 (1067)   
V          268. Hunziker Beat                  67 Oberkulm                     25.45,9 (6519)   
H          361. Hunziker Corinne, Luzern       86 Würzenbach, Luzern           12.26,3 (3027)   
P           82. Hunziker David                 85 Luzern                       19.33,6 (4645)   
H          291. Hunziker Remo, Kriens          86 Feldmühle, Kriens            10.55,6 (3139)   
A          754. Hürlimann Andrea, Dallenwil    93 Hürlimann, Dallenwil         11.58,1 (1451)   
A           57. Hürlimann Marion, Edlibach     88 Hürlimann, Edlibach           7.08,9 (1469)   
A          757. Hürlimann Martha, Dallenwil    57 Hürlimann, Dallenwil         11.58,7 (1452)   
A           55. Hürlimann Martin, Edlibach     53 Hürlimann, Edlibach           7.08,4 (1470)   
G          154. Hürlimann Nora, Luzern         87 Hubelmatt, Luzern            11.18,6 (4113)   
A          747. Hürlimann Othmar, Dallenwil    56 Hürlimann, Dallenwil         11.55,4 (1453)   
M          668. Hürlimann Renato, Luzern       61 Schindler ReD-SY, Ebikon     14.41,2 (8584)   
M          400. Hurni Anglica, Rain            76 Balmer-Etienne Treuhand A    11.29,8 (8589)   
F          700. Hurni Anja, Schwyz             92 Hurini, Schwyz               11.06,3 (7739)   
F          707. Hurni Irene, Schwyz            ?? Hurini, Schwyz               11.10,7 (7738)   
B           97. Hurni Matthias, Marbach LU     88 Schärlig, Marbach             6.50,5 (481)    
C           74. Hurni Melanie, Adligenswil     88 Adligenswil                   7.36,1 (2179)   
M          325. Hurni Silvano, Sursee          57 Bevag Immobilien AG          10.47,6 (8611)   
G           48. Hurni Tanja, Schenkon          87 Grundhof, Schenken            9.34,7 (4098)   
D           93. Hurni Tino                     90 Schwyz                        6.39,2 (3922)   
X           64. Hurschler Josef                44 Kriens                       26.45,0 (8373)   
E          128. Huser Daniela                  89 Seelisberg                    7.20,0 (7854)   
A          239. Huser Guido, Kriens            53 Huser,  Kriens                8.16,9 (1869)   
E          181. Huser Jasmin                   88 Kriens                        7.44,6 (8186)   
L           97. Huser Lukas, Goldau            86 Skiclub Goldau                9.03,5 (2425)   
L          105. Huser Mathias                  86 Kriens                        9.10,7 (2497)   
P           76. Huser Patrik, Goldau           84 Skiclub Goldau               18.30,9 (4610)   
A          234. Huser Simon, Kriens            91 Huser,  Kriens                8.15,7 (1870)   
H           76. Husicic Elif, Luzern           85 Moosmatt, Luzern              9.06,2 (3020)   
E           48. Hüsler Amanda, Reiden          88 Jugi STV Reiden               6.37,8 (8066)   
S           19. Hüsler Cécile, Neudorf         58 LR Beromünster               17.32,4 (6203)   
F          596. Hüsler Christine, Emmenbrücke  70 Hüsler, Emmenbrücke          10.14,1 (1997)   
B          342. Hüsler Christoph, Rickenbach L 89 Rickenbach                    7.55,2 (587)    
C           96. Hüsler Iris, Root              90 St.Martin, Root               7.49,9 (2122)   
K           81. Hüsler Jenny, Reiden           86 Jugi STV Reiden               9.55,3 (7036)   
G           34. Hüsler Jenny, Reiden           86 Johanniter, Reiden            9.23,8 (4052)   
E          142. Hüsler Luana                   90 Neudorf                       7.28,5 (8187)   
F          594. Hüsler Marc, Emmenbrücke       93 Hüsler, Emmenbrücke          10.13,4 (1998)   
D          187. Hüsler Steven, Reiden          90 Jugi STV Reiden               7.17,3 (3673)   
A          794. Husmann Erich, Littau          63 Husmann, Littau              12.28,3 (916)    
A          779. Husmann Lars, Littau           91 Husmann, Littau              12.14,1 (917)    
A          798. Husmann Vivianne, Littau       91 Husmann, Littau              12.30,9 (918)    
P           74. Hutmacher Michael              85 Büron                        18.11,7 (4646)   
M          329. Hutmacher Peter                57 Büron                        10.49,3 (8919)   
D           81. Hutter Michael, Rothenburg     90 TSV Rothenburg                6.33,4 (3701)   
A          920. Huwiler Aline, Buchrain        93 Huwiler, Buchrain            13.43,9 (1881)   
A          326. Huwiler Alois, Ebikon          52 Huwiler, Ebikon               8.38,7 (1547)   
A          322. Huwiler Eliane, Ebikon         91 Huwiler, Ebikon               8.37,8 (1548)   
A          918. Huwiler Elisabeth, Buchrain    61 Huwiler, Buchrain            13.42,7 (1882)   
F          671. Huwiler Heinz, Engelberg       60 Huwiler, Engelberg           10.50,0 (9306)   
F          667. Huwiler Jan, Engelberg         94 Huwiler, Engelberg           10.48,7 (9307)   
W           67. Huwiler Josef, Buchrain        51 STV Root                     22.18,9 (7306)   
D          247. Huwiler Lars                   91 Engelberg                     7.45,5 (3779)   
F          110. Huwiler Linda, Luzern          93 Huwiler, Luzern               7.32,6 (9475)   
A          131. Huwiler Mario, Buchrain        88 Huwiler, Buchrain             7.38,0 (1883)   
A          324. Huwiler Mathias, Ebikon        89 Huwiler, Ebikon               8.38,2 (1549)   
E           69. Huwiler Michelle               88 Auw                           6.53,4 (8296)   
C           83. Huwiler Nadia, Schenkon        88 Grundhof, Schenken            7.41,6 (2092)   
F          109. Huwiler Pia, Luzern            ?? Huwiler, Luzern               7.32,2 (9476)   
A          352. Huwiler Valeria, Buchrain      91 Huwiler, Buchrain             8.44,7 (1884)   
A          921. Huwiler Walter, Buchrain       59 Huwiler, Buchrain            13.44,7 (1885)   
A          215. Huwyler Debbie, Walchwil       87 Huwyler, Walchwil             8.08,9 (911)    
A          379. Huwyler Doris, Walchwil        56 Huwyler, Walchwil             8.51,2 (912)    
A          217. Huwyler Karl, Walchwil         55 Huwyler, Walchwil             8.09,7 (913)    
B          268. Huwyler Sven, Kriens           88 Meiersmatt, Kriens            7.36,0 (282)    



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.