DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


20KM de Lausanne 2021

20KM de Lausanne 2021 - classements

classements overall 20km 10km BCV Juniors Courir pour le plaisir 4km Courir petit plaisir 2km Walking 10km

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z autres nations: B D E F GB GR I NL P R RUS SWZ USA WLF
Suisse - cantons AG BE BL BS FR GE GR JU LU NE SO SZ TI VD VS ZG ZH
Top classements overall --- 20km Overall Hommes 939 classés
1. Ejerssa Temesgen Daba, 1993, Poliez-le-Grand 59.50,8 (8) foto 2. Leboeuf François, 1985, Aigle 1:01.47,8 (5) foto 3. Brown T-Roy, 1992, Bern 1:02.16,8 (4) foto
--- 20km Overall Femmes 333 classées 1. Habela Genet Abdurkadir, 1997, Poliez-le-Grand 1:09.40,8 (25) foto 2. Annen-Lamard Sandra, 1977, Ecublens VD 1:16.07,9 (24) foto 3. Jeckelmann Clarisse, 1995, Echandens 1:18.01,9 (126) foto
--- 10km Overall Hommes 1346 classés 1. Ejerssa Temesgen Daba, 1993, Poliez-le-Grand 28.56,5 (306) foto 2. Habtom Amaniel, 1990, Aigle 29.34,3 (384) foto 3. Moraz Pierre, 1999, St-Légier 29.55,0 (402) foto
--- 10km Overall Femmes 1118 classées 1. Habela Genet Abdurkadir, 1997, Poliez-le-Grand 32.57,6 (322) foto 2. Schär Cathia, 2001, Mézières VD 34.33,8 (24001) foto 3. Dufour Ludivine, 1980, Suisse 37.02,5 (342) foto

Top 20km 20-JunF 20km Juniors Femmes 7 classées 1. Gentizon Nantine, 2002, Lausanne 1:31.26,3 (3185) foto 2. Chochon Chloé, 2002, St-Sulpice VD 1:47.07,1 (3140) foto 3. Stottlemyer Saylor, 2002, Lausanne 1:50.37,8 (3322) foto
20-F20 20km Femmes F20 110 classées 1. Habela Genet Abdurkadir, 1997, Poliez-le-Grand 1:09.40,8 (25) foto 2. Jeckelmann Clarisse, 1995, Echandens 1:18.01,9 (126) foto 3. Trottet Cécile, 1996, Vessy 1:24.56,2 (2520) foto
20-F30 20km Femmes F30 91 classées 1. Mosetto Annamaria, 1983, Lausanne 1:24.49,0 (1422) foto 2. Leau Sophie, 1984, Renens VD 1:29.02,6 (131) foto 3. Dos Santos Gomes Silvia Cristina, 1985, Lausanne 1:30.21,5 (2258) foto
20-F40 20km Femmes F40 53 classées 1. Annen-Lamard Sandra, 1977, Ecublens VD 1:16.07,9 (24) foto 2. Bossard Nanchen Sylvie, 1978, Brent 1:19.13,9 (60) foto 3. Gilles Gaëlle, 1977, Grandson 1:24.41,6 (1096) foto
20-F45 20km Femmes F45 37 classées 1. André Florence, 1973, Etoy 1:32.49,6 (2086) foto 2. Berguerand Anouk, 1974, Massongex 1:34.23,5 (3101) foto 3. Langenberger Céline, 1975, Lausanne 1:35.49,2 (2363) foto
20-F50 20km Femmes F50 21 classées 1. Weber Nicole, 1970, Echandens 1:27.15,4 (177) foto 2. Greindl Michiels Alexia, 1971, Pully 1:38.53,6 (3361) foto 3. Aubert Gras Micheline, 1971, L'Isle 1:40.02,5 (2188) foto
20-F55 20km Femmes F55 10 classées 1. Fernandez Marisol, 1965, Pully 1:40.05,5 (3381) foto 2. Schwab Christelle, 1963, Eclépens 1:48.26,8 (3395) foto 3. Rithner Evelyne, 1963, Choëx 1:48.59,9 (2145) foto
20-F60 20km Femmes F60 2 classées 1. Bonfils Giuliana, 1960, Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 1:51.25,1 (2208) foto 2. Jaccard Nadine, 1957, Lausanne 2:07.52,4 (1352) foto
20-F65 20km Femmes F65 1 classée 1. Bonnefoy Danielle, 1954, Chigny 1:48.31,1 (1210) foto
20-F70 20km Femmes F70 1 classée 1. Lhomme Marie Rose, 1949, F-Arcon 1:58.32,9 (2372) foto
20-JunM 20km Juniors Hommes 35 classés 1. Ahmadi Ali, 2004, Chamby 1:20.17,3 (2177) foto 2. Nazari Samir, 2004, Chamby 1:21.14,8 (2418) foto 3. Jaunin Samuel, 2003, Epalinges 1:21.29,1 (3208) foto
20-H20 20km Hommes H20 246 classés 1. Ejerssa Temesgen Daba, 1993, Poliez-le-Grand 59.50,8 (8) foto 2. Brown T-Roy, 1992, Bern 1:02.16,8 (4) foto 3. Hernandez Ilias, 1993, Lausanne 1:04.30,7 (6) foto
20-H30 20km Hommes H30 275 classés 1. Leboeuf François, 1985, Aigle 1:01.47,8 (5) foto 2. Blackney Kevin, 1991, Epalinges 1:03.15,2 (3) foto 3. Moser Yves, 1982, Le Landeron 1:08.02,9 (141) foto
20-H40 20km Hommes H40 126 classés 1. Aeschlimann Gilles, 1979, Le Locle 1:09.38,1 (65) foto 2. Lopez Christophe, 1981, Lausanne 1:14.30,5 (134) foto 3. Dehaies Ronny, 1979, Gland 1:17.45,0 (98) foto
20-H45 20km Hommes H45 108 classés 1. Silva Bastos Armando Manuel, 1974, Moudon 1:11.16,2 (55) foto 2. Bailey David, 1976, Cugy VD 1:14.12,8 (181) foto 3. Fluri Patrick, 1972, Aigle 1:16.55,6 (107) foto
20-H50 20km Hommes H50 84 classés 1. Chaves Joao, 1968, Penthalaz 1:13.45,2 (92) foto 2. Gervaix François, 1970, Lausanne 1:14.07,0 (114) foto 3. Theubet Philippe, 1970, Pully 1:18.19,7 (169) foto
20-H55 20km Hommes H55 42 classés 1. Hirtz Christian, 1966, Les Acacias 1:22.34,0 (120) foto 2. Roibal José, 1965, Granges-Paccot 1:25.29,1 (1121) foto 3. Gugger François, 1964, Epalinges 1:25.46,8 (1337) foto
20-H60 20km Hommes H60 14 classés 1. Meylan Serge, 1960, Lausanne 1:26.28,0 (1408) foto 2. Suter Walter, 1961, Lonay 1:31.34,3 (3325) foto 3. Millien Gilles, 1960, Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 1:37.21,6 (1411) foto
20-H65 20km Hommes H65 4 classés 1. Faustino Vitor, 1954, Crissier 1:41.09,2 (3169) foto 2. Calame Louis, 1952, Lausanne 1:41.49,6 (1220) foto 3. Mestre Pereira Fernando, 1952, Nyon 1:46.40,3 (1088) foto
20-H70 20km Hommes H70 5 classés 1. Fluckiger Martin, 1948, Chambésy 1:32.00,5 (2286) foto 2. Mona Sergio, 1950, Bellinzona 1:44.30,6 (3367) foto 3. Barbey Michel, 1949, Granges-près-Marnand 1:47.50,0 (1103) foto

Top 10km 10-1-P 10km 1 classé 1. Cencetti Laura, 1985, Lausanne 1:02.35,4 (5002) foto
10km_Wal 10km Walking 165 classés 10-JunF 10km Juniors Femmes 59 classées 1. Goullioud Maria, 2004, St-Légier 38.35,0 (382) foto 2. Ohl Pauline, 2004, F-Marin 40.30,1 (8505) foto 3. Kuznetsova Katya, 2005, Pully 41.43,9 (7385) foto
10-F20 10km Femmes F20 357 classées 1. Habela Genet Abdurkadir, 1997, Poliez-le-Grand 32.57,6 (322) foto 2. Schär Cathia, 2001, Mézières VD 34.33,8 (24001) foto 3. Workinesh Fenkesa Areda, 1996, Suisse 37.22,7 (9523) foto
10-F30 10km Femmes F30 330 classées 1. Acha-Orbea Daria, 1984, Cugy VD 41.14,7 (5120) foto 2. Nater Géraldine, 1983, Cortaillod 41.26,5 (403) foto 3. Mellifluo Laure, 1985, Carouge GE 41.41,6 (4260) foto
10-F40 10km Femmes F40 143 classées 1. Dufour Ludivine, 1980, Suisse 37.02,5 (342) foto 2. Juilland Florence, 1979, Morges 41.03,8 (9477) foto 3. Rizzoli Claire, 1977, Genthod 41.06,4 (7502) foto
10-F45 10km Femmes F45 109 classées 1. Rappo Conca Sabine, 1972, Meyriez 40.25,0 (6120) foto 2. Deriaz Chantal, 1972, Rolle 43.05,0 (8097) foto 3. Crisinel Line, 1976, Lausanne 45.17,3 (5180) foto
10-F50 10km Femmes F50 57 classées 1. Avondet Anne-Laure, 1968, Romanel-sur-Lausanne 42.39,0 (7192) foto 2. Wodon Sophie, 1967, Lausanne 43.55,7 (24002) foto 3. Déglon Katrien, 1971, Lausanne 44.19,8 (7273) foto
10-F55 10km Femmes F55 38 classées 1. Dickejoe Christine, 1966, Lausanne 51.50,4 (4155) foto 2. Croset Rhéane, 1964, Bussigny 52.10,8 (5183) foto 3. Croisier Ariane, 1964, Bex 53.32,6 (9464) foto
10-F60 10km Femmes F60 11 classées 1. Ravussin Isabelle, 1958, Aigle 52.22,3 (7490) foto 2. Clavel Isabelle, 1958, Lausanne 55.08,6 (9461) foto 3. Berckmans Catherine, 1960, B-Overijse 57.38,7 (5140) foto
10-F65 10km Femmes F65 9 classées 1. Burgener Marianne, 1954, Prilly 49.54,9 (7236) foto 2. Schibli Gaby, 1953, Steg VS 53.32,8 (8581) foto 3. Fassbind Sylvie, 1953, Marin-Centre 1:00.48,7 (6294) foto
10-F70 10km Femmes F70 5 classées 1. Ferrari Marchesi Silvana, 1947, Couvet 51.17,3 (8320) foto 2. Pernet Beatrice, 1949, Lausanne 52.25,6 (4283) foto 3. Ditmeijer Jitske, 1949, Morges 57.36,2 (6264) foto
10-JunM 10km Juniors Hommes 75 classés 1. Sauser Martin, 2002, Leysin 32.11,2 (419) foto 2. Wiiteveen Max, 2003, Vessy 32.35,3 (432) foto 3. Kaeser Nathan, 2005, St-Sulpice VD 33.56,4 (7369) foto
10-H20 10km Hommes H20 323 classés 1. Ejerssa Temesgen Daba, 1993, Poliez-le-Grand 28.56,5 (306) foto 2. Moraz Pierre, 1999, St-Légier 29.55,0 (402) foto 3. Séchaud Ludovic, 2000, Bussigny 30.19,9 (441) foto
10-H30 10km Hommes H30 375 classés 1. Habtom Amaniel, 1990, Aigle 29.34,3 (384) foto 2. Fleury Julien, 1989, La Chaux-de-Fonds 30.31,7 (304) foto 3. Planès Gaël, 1990, Lausanne 31.15,8 (412) foto
10-H40 10km Hommes H40 169 classés 1. Shelton Nicolas, 1980, Pully 36.33,0 (422) foto 2. Realis Gabriel, 1981, F-Chens sur Leman 37.23,3 (6504) foto 3. Abdilah Taufiq, 1980, Lausanne 37.30,7 (433) foto
10-H45 10km Hommes H45 153 classés 1. Oliveira Antonio, 1975, Romanel-sur-Morges 37.09,5 (5339) foto 2. Kolly Stéphane, 1972, Lausanne 38.15,8 (5005) foto 3. Perla Massimo, 1976, Court 39.07,5 (439) foto
10-H50 10km Hommes H50 113 classés 1. Paccaud Christophe, 1971, Sullens 36.48,5 (5487) foto 2. Fournier David, 1969, Loye 37.30,4 (379) foto 3. Chambaz Alain, 1971, Brent 37.47,2 (365) foto
10-H55 10km Hommes H55 64 classés 1. Falk Lionel, 1965, Lausanne 41.02,8 (4376) foto 2. Schwab Philippe, 1964, Lausanne 41.39,0 (5495) foto 3. Rytz Bernhard, 1964, Lonay 42.57,6 (7063) foto
10-H60 10km Hommes H60 41 classés 1. Kalbermatten Tony, 1961, Visp 39.01,9 (389) foto 2. Seghrouchni Hafid, 1958, Yverdon-les-Bains 39.58,5 (8586) foto 3. Meylan Serge, 1960, Lausanne 40.38,4 (7430) foto
10-H65 10km Hommes H65 13 classés 1. Marques Joaquim, 1955, Lausanne 49.15,9 (7414) foto 2. Dana Gilles, 1956, Riex 50.56,2 (7267) foto 3. Brandenberg Jo, 1953, La Lécherette 52.58,9 (6184) foto
10-M70 10km Hommes H70 20 classés 1. Gilles Jean-Guy, 1947, La Tour-de-Trême 47.58,9 (4188) foto 2. Schibli Armin, 1946, Steg VS 49.29,0 (8580) foto 3. Marcel Jean Francois, 1951, La Tour-de-Peilz 51.59,9 (7410) foto

Top BCV Juniors 2km-1 Filles 7-8 ans 61 classées PDF 1. Koné Ayssa, 2014, Martigny 8.29,7 (13059) foto 2. Crausaz Lucie, 2013, Attalens 9.23,1 (13031) foto 3. Keller Elisa, 2013, Lausanne 9.31,2 (13058) foto
2km-2 Garçons 7-8 ans 94 classés PDF 1. Fohgrub Benjamin, 2013, Arzier 8.13,4 (13540) foto 2. Bernardoni Simon, 2013, Lausanne 8.22,6 (13527) foto 3. Chen Noah, 2013, Lausanne 8.25,7 (13506) foto
2km-3 Filles 9 ans 39 classées PDF 1. Koné Lena, 2012, Martigny 8.25,0 (14030) foto 2. Kratzer Axelle, 2012, Vuarrens 8.45,5 (14031) foto 3. Shelton Maelys, 2012, Pully 8.56,8 (14040) foto
2km-4 Garçons 9 ans 55 classés PDF 1. Chevaux Johan, 2012, Pully 7.53,7 (14530) foto 2. Lais Mael, 2012, Forel (Lavaux) 8.07,1 (14509) foto 3. Sutter Nathanaël, 2012, Echichens 8.13,6 (14510) foto
2km-5 Filles 10 ans 32 classées PDF 1. Eich Alicia, 2011, Cugy VD 8.02,5 (15021) foto 2. Hares Juliette, 2011, Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 8.03,2 (15023) foto 3. Melchior Juliette, 2011, Epalinges 8.10,2 (15030) foto
2km-6 Garçons 10 ans 51 classés PDF 1. Monnier Melvin, 2011, Renens VD 7.35,5 (15547) foto 2. Mussetta Oscar, 2011, Lausanne 7.43,3 (15548) foto 3. Lanz Kevin, 2011, Renens VD 7.53,6 (15545) foto
4km-1 Filles 11-12 ans 79 classées PDF 1. Popea Emilia, 2010, Lutry 15.29,0 (25081) foto 2. Vallet Alix, 2010, Epalinges 15.56,3 (16089) foto 3. Fohgrub Helena, 2010, Arzier 15.57,0 (16053) foto
4km-2 Garçons 11-12 ans 96 classés PDF 1. Mattenberger Romain, 2009, Bussigny 14.10,4 (16567) foto 2. Essade Antoine, 2009, Lausanne 14.10,8 (16535) foto 3. Wenzel Magnus, 2009, Lausanne 14.22,1 (16603) foto
4km-3 Filles 13-14 ans 30 classées PDF 1. Abetel Aliyah, 2007, St-Légier-La Chiésaz 14.23,9 (17009) foto 2. Bergier Elisa, 2008, Bussigny 15.05,8 (17012) foto 3. Lopezmalo Fischer Citlalli, 2007, St-Légier-La Chiésaz 15.20,1 (17031) foto
4km-4 Garçons 13-14 ans 66 classés PDF 1. Popea Théotime, 2008, Lutry 12.44,8 (25080) foto 2. Leite Nathan, 2007, F-Thonon les Bains 13.23,2 (17552) foto 3. Dutoit Arnaud, 2007, Lausanne 13.57,7 (17532) foto
4km-5 Filles 15-16 ans 40 classées PDF 1. Beauvir Claire, 2005, Eysins 15.14,0 (18004) foto 2. Mathonnet Alys, 2005, F-Thonon les Bains 15.19,6 (18035) foto 3. Vaudaux Alice, 2006, F-Armoy 15.22,3 (18052) foto
4km-6 Garçons 15-16 ans 39 classés PDF 1. Kaeser Nathan, 2005, St-Sulpice VD 12.28,3 (18519) foto 2. Chablaix Arnaud, 2005, Ollon VD 12.30,1 (18510) foto 3. Fauchère Lionel, 2005, Rivaz 13.09,6 (18514) foto

Top Courir pour le plaisir 4km 4-Plai-1 4km Courir pour le Plaisir - 29.9. 83 classés 4-Pla-3 4km Courir pour le Plaisir - 2.10. 251 classés
Top Courir petit plaisir 2km 2-Plai-3 2km Courir pour le Plaisir - 29.9. 80 classés 2-Plai-4 2km Courir pour le Plaisir - 29.9. 89 classés 2-Plai-7 2km Courir pour le Plaisir - 2.10. 318 classés 2-Plai-8 2km Courir pour le Plaisir - 2.10. 291 classés
Top Walking 10km 10km_Wal 10km Walking 165 classés
Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.