DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Maratona dles Dolomites - Enel, Alta Badia 2019

Maratona dles Dolomites - Enel, Alta Badia 2019 - classifiche

Trofeo Selle Italia a squadre 

classifiche assolute 55km Uomini 55km Donne 106km Uomini 106km Donne 138km Uomini 138km Donne

classifiche in ordine alfabetico A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
classifiche in ordine di nazioni/località A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z altre nazioni: A AND AUS B BR BRN BUL CAN CH CHI CIV COL CRC CRO CZ D DK E EE F FI FL GB H HKG IRL ISR KAZ KOR KSA L LT MAS MEX MNE MON N NAM NGR NL NZL P PER PL QAT R RSA RSM RUS S SIN SK SLO SRB THA UAE UKR USA ZIM
Italia - province AG AL AN AO AP AQ AR AT AV BA BG BI BL BN BO BR BS BT BZ CA CB CE CH CI CL CN CO CR CS CT CZ FC FE FG FI FM FR GE GO GR IM LC LE LI LO LT LU MB MC ME MI MN MO MS MT NA NO NU PA PC PD PE PG PI PN PO PR PT PU PV PZ RA RC RE RG RI RM RN RO SA SI SO SP SR SS SV TA TE TN TO TR TS TV UD VA VB VC VE VI VR VT VV
Top classifiche assolute 55km Uomini/Männer (1141 classificati)
1. Covolo Davide, 1983, GB-London 1:57.27,0 (2212) foto 2. Ferrari Davide, 1976, Parma (PR) 1:59.27,9 (358) foto 3. Coruzzi Andrea, 1979, Parma (PR) 2:00.41,2 (343) foto 4. Ristori Emanuele, 1977, Bagno a Ripoli (FI) 2:01.51,9 (3690) foto 5. Ferrari Lorenzo, 1969, Carrara (MS) 2:06.22,5 (359) foto posto 1-500 (da 1:57.27,0) 501-1000 (3:49.11,0) 1001-1500 (4:41.35,6)
55km Donne/Frauen (291 classificate) 1. Runggaldier Alexia, 1991, Kastelruth (BZ) 2:25.33,6 (543) foto 2. Wierer Dorothea, 1990, Rasun di Sotto (BZ) 2:25.59,0 (509) foto 3. Brinkman Marieke, 1981, NL-Stramproy 2:33.49,2 (529) foto 4. Nicolussi-Leck Vera, 1976, Perca (BZ) 2:35.43,2 (1635) foto 5. Mölgg Manuela, 1983, St.Vigil Enneberg (BZ) 2:38.46,0 (506) foto posto 1-500 (da 2:25.33,6)
106km Uomini/Männer (2745 classificati) 1. Stagni Stefano, 1995, Portomaggiore (FE) 3:25.49,2 (424) foto 2. Lorenzini Piero, 1995, San Lazzaro savena (BO) 3:29.46,9 (377) foto 3. Dutto Pietro, 1989, Cuneo (CN) 3:33.41,1 (206) foto 4. Corsello Giuseppe, 1971, Bologna (BO) 3:33.42,3 (341) foto 5. Pontalto Andrea, 1987, Monteforte d'Alpone (VR) 3:34.12,3 (406) foto posto 1-500 (da 3:25.49,2) 501-1000 (5:14.47,6) 1001-1500 (5:54.15,1) 1501-2000 (6:23.11,6) 2001-2500 (6:54.18,9) 2501-3000 (7:38.51,3)
106km Donne/Frauen (357 classificate) 1. Leonardi Jessica, 1990, Tuenno (TN) 4:08.24,5 (564) foto 2. Doni Chiara, 1985, Busnago (MB) 4:09.01,5 (1665) foto 3. Cappiello Olga, 1963, Torino (TO) 4:11.06,6 (523) foto 4. Lombardo Ilaria, 1970, Tizzano Val Parma (PR) 4:16.35,6 (502) foto 5. Randall Tanya, 1974, Torino (TO) 4:22.22,8 (1588) foto posto 1-500 (da 4:08.24,5)
138km Uomini/Männer (4174 classificati) 1. Elettrico Tommaso, 1987, Matera (MT) 4:36.20,7 (1) foto 2. Cini Fabio, 1988, Colle di Val d'Elsa (SI) 4:40.20,3 (8) foto 3. Pisani Vincenzo, 1981, Roma (RM) 4:40.37,2 (5) foto 4. Van Goolen Jurgen, 1980, B-Aarschot 4:40.47,4 (109) foto 5. Castelnovo Paolo, 1984, Milano (MI) 4:41.09,3 (3) foto posto 1-500 (da 4:36.20,7) 501-1000 (6:13.06,9) 1001-1500 (6:42.22,7) 1501-2000 (7:02.30,8) 2001-2500 (7:23.25,4) 2501-3000 (7:42.52,0) 3001-3500 (8:08.49,3) 3501-4000 (8:37.58,5) 4001-4500 (9:14.54,5)
138km Donne/Frauen (277 classificate) 1. Rausch Christina, 1973, D-Hamburg 5:22.26,9 (501) foto 2. Maltha Martha, 1984, NL-Sneek 5:24.09,8 (503) foto 3. Parente Simona, 1974, Pontedera (PI) 5:31.02,5 (568) foto 4. Van der Moeren Ils, 1974, B-Ravels 5:38.54,8 (505) foto 5. Prato Annalisa, 1998, Cuneo (CN) 5:44.43,9 (524) foto posto 1-500 (da 5:22.26,9)
Overall 106km / 138km (7553 classificati) 1. Stagni Stefano, 1995, Portomaggiore (FE) 3:25.49,2 (424) foto 2. Lorenzini Piero, 1995, San Lazzaro savena (BO) 3:29.46,9 (377) foto 3. Dutto Pietro, 1989, Cuneo (CN) 3:33.41,1 (206) foto 4. Corsello Giuseppe, 1971, Bologna (BO) 3:33.42,3 (341) foto 5. Pontalto Andrea, 1987, Monteforte d'Alpone (VR) 3:34.12,3 (406) foto posto 1-500 (da 3:25.49,2) 501-1000 (5:07.37,1) 1001-1500 (5:39.43,3) 1501-2000 (5:58.33,1) 2001-2500 (6:14.15,6) 2501-3000 (6:28.18,6) 3001-3500 (6:41.25,1) 3501-4000 (6:53.39,1) 4001-4500 (7:05.16,0) 4501-5000 (7:17.39,8) 5001-5500 (7:31.07,4) 5501-6000 (7:45.25,2) 6001-6500 (8:05.04,7) 6501-7000 (8:29.10,3) 7001-7500 (8:55.10,3) 7501-8000 (4:05.09,8)

Top 55km Uomini 55-M1 55km Uomini/Herren 15-29 anni 31 classificati 1. Gualazzi Michele, 1994, Lallio (BG) 2:18.43,7 (2412) foto 2. Ploner Manuel, 2001, San Cassiano (BZ) 2:24.40,5 (2616) foto 3. Zingerle Hannes, 1995, La Villa (BZ) 2:30.40,5 (444) foto 55-M2 55km Uomini/Herren 30-34 anni 31 classificati 1. Tonsi Massimo, 1988, Darfo (BS) 2:16.44,6 (3764) foto 2. Brambilla Colnago Alessandro, 1985, Milano (MI) 2:22.21,2 (118) foto 3. De Iulis Iacopo, 1987, Casto (BS) 2:52.26,6 (10057) foto 55-M3 55km Uomini/Herren 35-39 anni 73 classificati 1. Covolo Davide, 1983, GB-London 1:57.27,0 (2212) foto 2. Degl'Innocenti Luca, 1980, Pistoia (PT) 2:12.51,6 (2352) foto 3. Perazzi Giancarlo, 1984, Acqui Terme (AL) 2:24.35,9 (193) foto 55-M4 55km Uomini/Herren 40-44 anni 113 classificati 1. Ferrari Davide, 1976, Parma (PR) 1:59.27,9 (358) foto 2. Coruzzi Andrea, 1979, Parma (PR) 2:00.41,2 (343) foto 3. Ristori Emanuele, 1977, Bagno a Ripoli (FI) 2:01.51,9 (3690) foto 55-M5 55km Uomini/Herren 45-49 anni 147 classificati 1. Franchino Luca, 1971, Almese (TO) 2:20.31,5 (2378) foto 2. Zorzi Cristian, 1972, Moena (TN) 2:20.58,0 (14) foto 3. Buti Stefano, 1971, Montopoli Val D'Arno (PI) 2:23.55,0 (4152) foto 55-M6 55km Uomini/Herren 50-54 anni 204 classificati 1. Ferrari Lorenzo, 1969, Carrara (MS) 2:06.22,5 (359) foto 2. Mandes Matteo, 1968, Bologna (BO) 2:20.31,2 (2985) foto 3. Egger Norbert, 1969, Jenesien (BZ) 2:21.42,7 (3214) foto 55-M7 55km Uomini/Herren 55-59 anni 227 classificati 1. Faccini Paolo, 1963, Pasiano di Pordenone (PN) 2:11.20,8 (294) foto 2. Stagni Marco, 1962, Roma (RM) 2:21.53,3 (3745) foto 3. Bettoni Stefano, 1960, Almenno San Salvatore (BG) 2:25.03,3 (6413) foto 55-M8 55km Uomini/Herren 60-64 anni 169 classificati 1. Hintner Hubert, 1958, Welsberg (BZ) 2:27.46,2 (3503) foto 2. Angelini Maurizio, 1958, Ravenna (RA) 2:33.49,0 (6369) foto 3. Castello Sergio, 1957, Sarzana (SP) 2:38.39,3 (6482) foto 55-M9 55km Uomini/Herren 65 anni e oltre 146 classificati 1. Ferrari Giuseppe, 1951, Parma (PR) 2:10.36,7 (6555) foto 2. Roman Maurizio, 1953, Noale (VE) 2:31.09,2 (305) foto 3. Manaresi Bruno, 1951, Faenza (RA) 2:32.54,8 (4054) foto
Top 55km Donne 55-F1 55km Donne/Frauen 15-39 anni 63 classificate 1. Runggaldier Alexia, 1991, Kastelruth (BZ) 2:25.33,6 (543) foto 2. Wierer Dorothea, 1990, Rasun di Sotto (BZ) 2:25.59,0 (509) foto 3. Brinkman Marieke, 1981, NL-Stramproy 2:33.49,2 (529) foto 55-F2 55km Donne/Frauen 40-54 anni 157 classificate 1. Nicolussi-Leck Vera, 1976, Perca (BZ) 2:35.43,2 (1635) foto 2. Drnovsek Monja, 1977, SLO-Celje 2:45.56,2 (1115) foto 3. Hertlein Bianca, 1969, D-Rettenberg 2:46.54,6 (1663) foto 55-F3 55km Donne/Frauen 55 anni e oltre 71 classificate 1. Colnaghi Calissoni Laura, 1954, Aicurzio (MB) 2:49.36,5 (507) foto 2. Hungley Elisabeth, 1959, D-Kreuth 2:54.58,7 (1370) foto 3. Brakopp Marion, 1963, D-Bochum 3:04.43,4 (1721) foto
Top 106km Uomini 106-M1 106km Uomini/Herren 15-29 anni 74 classificati 1. Stagni Stefano, 1995, Portomaggiore (FE) 3:25.49,2 (424) foto 2. Lorenzini Piero, 1995, San Lazzaro savena (BO) 3:29.46,9 (377) foto 3. Wieser Franz, 1995, Badia (BZ) 3:38.48,2 (155) foto 106-M2 106km Uomini/Herren 30-34 anni 135 classificati 1. Dutto Pietro, 1989, Cuneo (CN) 3:33.41,1 (206) foto 2. Pontalto Andrea, 1987, Monteforte d'Alpone (VR) 3:34.12,3 (406) foto 3. Zacchi Riccardo, 1989, Rovellasca (CO) 3:38.00,5 (2732) foto 106-M3 106km Uomini/Herren 35-39 anni 216 classificati 1. Lanzillo Simone, 1983, Amelia (TR) 3:36.12,3 (136) foto 2. Marianeschi Emanuele, 1981, Marsciano (PG) 3:39.50,1 (139) foto 3. Valletta Antonio, 1982, Empoli (FI) 3:41.29,9 (3784) foto 106-M4 106km Uomini/Herren 40-44 anni 315 classificati 1. Zanetti Igor, 1978, S.Maria di Sala (VE) 3:35.39,7 (2) foto 2. Dracone Guido Paolo, 1977, Cuneo (CN) 3:39.09,0 (354) foto 3. Taccola Denis, 1976, Uliveto Terme (PI) 3:46.58,7 (2035) foto 106-M5 106km Uomini/Herren 45-49 anni 465 classificati 1. Corsello Giuseppe, 1971, Bologna (BO) 3:33.42,3 (341) foto 2. Decarli Paolo, 1970, Trento (TN) 3:36.01,8 (346) foto 3. Benedetti Roberto, 1973, Lucca (LU) 3:42.37,1 (320) foto 106-M6 106km Uomini/Herren 50-54 anni 571 classificati 1. Zanetti Gabriele, 1968, Parma (PR) 3:53.19,4 (302) foto 2. Colombo Alfredo, 1967, Induno Olona (VA) 3:57.58,8 (2033) foto 3. Kretschmer Olaf, 1967, D-Beierfeld 4:01.33,2 (2160) foto 106-M7 106km Uomini/Herren 55-59 anni 497 classificati 1. Casini Inaco, 1964, Impruneta (FI) 3:46.43,9 (3339) foto 2. Gazzotti Libero, 1963, Milano (MI) 4:06.12,5 (2034) foto 3. Milani Francesco, 1963, Lucca (LU) 4:08.07,0 (2036) foto 106-M8 106km Uomini/Herren 60-64 anni 290 classificati 1. Magnani Valerio, 1957, Fognano (RA) 4:06.19,6 (2450) foto 2. Stagnoli Leonardo, 1958, San Giovanni Lupatoto (VR) 4:14.55,7 (3176) foto 3. Tempesti Carlo Alberto, 1958, Prato (PO) 4:16.19,6 (426) foto 106-M9 106km Uomini/Herren 65 anni e oltre 182 classificati 1. Guidi Paolo, 1954, Fermignano (PU) 4:12.44,1 (8723) foto 2. Van Gampelaere Guy, 1954, B-Bellem 4:18.19,8 (2141) foto 3. Carcano Valter, 1954, Vimodrone (MI) 4:21.19,1 (3332) foto
Top 106km Donne 106-F1 106km Donne/Frauen 15-39 anni 86 classificate 1. Leonardi Jessica, 1990, Tuenno (TN) 4:08.24,5 (564) foto 2. Doni Chiara, 1985, Busnago (MB) 4:09.01,5 (1665) foto 3. Cosentino Laura, 1990, Mestre (VE) 4:25.25,5 (557) foto 106-F2 106km Donne/Frauen 40-54 anni 213 classificate 1. Lombardo Ilaria, 1970, Tizzano Val Parma (PR) 4:16.35,6 (502) foto 2. Randall Tanya, 1974, Torino (TO) 4:22.22,8 (1588) foto 3. Raggiante Sabrina, 1968, Prato (PO) 4:28.12,7 (1587) foto 106-F3 106km Donne/Frauen 55 anni e oltre 58 classificate 1. Cappiello Olga, 1963, Torino (TO) 4:11.06,6 (523) foto 2. Purifico Sabina, 1964, Genova (GE) 4:55.41,1 (534) foto 3. Baracco Monica, 1963, Novi Ligure (AL) 5:17.42,7 (1143) foto
Top 138km Uomini 138-M1 138km Uomini/Herren 18-29 anni 188 classificati 1. De Candido Romole Francesco, 1993, Santo Stefano di Cadore (BL) 4:55.37,5 (3393) foto 2. van den Bergh Matthias, 1992, B-Kessel-Lo 5:01.56,9 (3785) foto 3. Vanton Jelle, 1995, B-Overijse 5:08.47,6 (3790) foto 138-M2 138km Uomini/Herren 30-34 anni 302 classificati 1. Elettrico Tommaso, 1987, Matera (MT) 4:36.20,7 (1) foto 2. Cini Fabio, 1988, Colle di Val d'Elsa (SI) 4:40.20,3 (8) foto 3. Freitas Gonçalo, 1988, P-Figueira da Foz 4:42.57,9 (133) foto 138-M3 138km Uomini/Herren 35-39 anni 507 classificati 1. Pisani Vincenzo, 1981, Roma (RM) 4:40.37,2 (5) foto 2. Van Goolen Jurgen, 1980, B-Aarschot 4:40.47,4 (109) foto 3. Castelnovo Paolo, 1984, Milano (MI) 4:41.09,3 (3) foto 138-M4 138km Uomini/Herren 40-44 anni 653 classificati 1. Salimbeni Luigi, 1979, Castiglione Pepoli (BO) 4:46.53,6 (418) foto 2. Cecchini Stefano, 1978, Lucca (LU) 4:48.48,8 (7) foto 3. Ciot Fabio, 1978, Gorgo al Monticano (TV) 5:06.20,4 (337) foto 138-M5 138km Uomini/Herren 45-49 anni 808 classificati 1. Oettl Stefan, 1974, D-Bad Tölz 4:56.54,2 (237) foto 2. Busbani Giampaolo, 1973, Maiolati Spontini (AN) 5:04.01,5 (330) foto 3. Gheno Alessandro, 1973, Prato (PO) 5:05.32,2 (134) foto 138-M6 138km Uomini/Herren 50-54 anni 861 classificati 1. Brunacci Roberto, 1968, Grosseto (GR) 5:20.45,4 (3319) foto 2. Aicardi Federico, 1968, Milano (MI) 5:22.47,0 (310) foto 3. Bovo Giuseppe, 1965, Vipiteno (BZ) 5:24.53,2 (288) foto 138-M7 138km Uomini/Herren 55-59 anni 637 classificati 1. Gianetti Mauro, 1964, CH-Riazzino 5:05.07,4 (221) foto 2. Bencini Mauro, 1961, Montemignaio (AR) 5:09.30,0 (319) foto 3. Pollentier Benny, 1964, B-Eernegem 5:25.28,7 (2117) foto 138-M8 138km Uomini/Herren 60-64 anni 218 classificati 1. Cattaneo Rocco, 1958, CH-Bironico 5:06.32,6 (57) foto 2. Shaw Martin, 1959, GB-Ramsdell, Hampshire 5:19.29,9 (105) foto 3. Lindsay Edward, 1958, GB-Edinburgh 5:37.03,7 (2223) foto
Top 138km Donne 138-F1 138km Donne/Frauen 18-39 anni 98 classificate 1. Maltha Martha, 1984, NL-Sneek 5:24.09,8 (503) foto 2. Prato Annalisa, 1998, Cuneo (CN) 5:44.43,9 (524) foto 3. Chiodi Gioia, 1980, Morro d'Alba (AN) 5:49.18,7 (555) foto 138-F2 138km Donne/Frauen 40-54 anni 152 classificate 1. Rausch Christina, 1973, D-Hamburg 5:22.26,9 (501) foto 2. Parente Simona, 1974, Pontedera (PI) 5:31.02,5 (568) foto 3. Van der Moeren Ils, 1974, B-Ravels 5:38.54,8 (505) foto 138-F3 138km Donne/Frauen 55 anni e oltre 27 classificate 1. Pirondini Carla, 1964, Casalgrande (RE) 6:27.59,1 (533) foto 2. De Keulenaer Karen, 1962, B-Tessenderlo 7:05.43,6 (1067) foto 3. Lauridsen Bente Olivia, 1963, DK-Viby 7:15.58,2 (1384) foto
Cronometraggio ufficiale e informatica DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com per classifiche, iscrizioni online e informazioni

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.