DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Triathlon Yverdon-les-Bains 2019

Triathlon Yverdon-les-Bains 2019 - classements

classements overall National League TC Competition Olympic Distance TC Experience Short Distance TC Team Olympic Distance TC Team Short Distance TC School 14-15 TC School 10-13 TRI Famille

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z autres nations: A B D F GB I NL
Suisse - cantons AG AI BE BL BS FR GE GR NE OW SG SO TG TI VD VS ZG ZH
Top classements overall --- TC Competition Olympic Overall Homm 122 classés PDF
1. Do Duy Thien, 1993, B-Limal 1:58.23,5 (306) foto 2. Fässler Christian, 1990, Wallisellen 2:02.48,9 (319) foto 3. Mauri Fausto, 1974, Davesco-Soragno 2:03.50,1 (385) foto
--- TC Competition Olympic Overall Femm 18 classées PDF 1. Miglar Lina, 1988, Wallisellen 2:14.30,1 (422) foto 2. Rieder Ramona, 1997, Niederhasli 2:16.38,6 (427) foto 3. Perrot Carole, 1979, Prêles 2:17.33,4 (411) foto
--- TC Experience Short Overall Hommes 209 classés PDF 1. Brügger Thierry, 1997, Marly 1:07.00,1 (1127) foto 2. Gattinoni Yves, 1987, Moosseedorf 1:07.04,9 (1117) foto 3. Brunisholz Joel, 1997, Avry-sur-Matran 1:07.23,6 (1151) foto
--- TC Experience Short Overall Femmes 90 classées PDF 1. Gross Livia, 2003, Alterswil FR 1:11.55,9 (1420) foto 2. Dupuis-Brocard Céline, 1983, Grandson 1:13.09,6 (1426) foto 3. Vaucher Chloé, 1995, Yverdon-les-Bains 1:16.39,7 (1373) foto
--- National League Overall Hommes 60 classés PDF 1. Salvisberg Florin, 1990, Zürich 47.57,7 (2) foto 2. Briffod Adrien, 1994, Vevey 48.03,1 (1) foto 3. Fluri Maxime, 1999, Aigle 48.09,0 (5) foto
--- National League Overall Femmes 23 classées PDF 1. König Alissa, 1996, Dürnten 53.52,3 (101) foto 2. Orla Alessia, 1992, I-Torino (TO) 54.25,6 (102) foto 3. Weber Anja, 2001, Hinwil 55.00,8 (104) foto

Top National League NLHE National League Elite Hommes 22 classés 1. Salvisberg Florin, 1990, Zürich 47.57,7 (2) foto 2. Briffod Adrien, 1994, Vevey 48.03,1 (1) foto 3. Fluri Maxime, 1999, Aigle 48.09,0 (5) foto
NLFE National League Elite Femmes 6 classées 1. König Alissa, 1996, Dürnten 53.52,3 (101) foto 2. Orla Alessia, 1992, I-Torino (TO) 54.25,6 (102) foto 3. Benz Sandrine, 1984, Steinach 55.37,7 (122) foto
NLH20 National League U20 Hommes 16 classés PDF 1. Stettler Yann, 2000, F-Veigy Foncenex 49.14,4 (21) foto 2. Séchaud Ludovic, 2000, Bussigny 49.40,3 (13) foto 3. Juillerat Maxime, 2001, Mies 51.17,8 (38) foto
NLF20 National League U20 Femmes 7 classées PDF 1. Weber Anja, 2001, Hinwil 55.00,8 (104) foto 2. Gmür Nora, 2001, Schöftland 55.54,6 (103) foto 3. Schär Cathia, 2001, Mézières VD 57.26,4 (105) foto
NLH18 National League U18 Hommes 22 classés PDF 1. Luberti Luca, 2002, Crassier 48.51,3 (15) foto 2. Fäh Benjamin, 2002, Chur 50.00,9 (22) foto 3. Hegmann Nico, 2002, Rafz 50.57,8 (18) foto
NLF18 National League U18 Femmes 10 classées PDF 1. Wespe Livia, 2002, Schmerikon 55.13,6 (110) foto 2. Martinelli Letizia, 2003, Lugaggia 56.08,2 (118) foto 3. Possberg Vanessa, 2003, Fehraltorf 56.40,0 (106) foto

Top TC Competition Olympic Distance OM TC Competition Olympic Hommes CA 18 42 classés PDF 1. Do Duy Thien, 1993, B-Limal 1:58.23,5 (306) foto 2. Fässler Christian, 1990, Wallisellen 2:02.48,9 (319) foto 3. Zutter Jonathan, 1998, Nyon 2:03.50,9 (318) foto
OMAG1 TC Competition Olympic Hommes CA 35 41 classés PDF 1. Spring Jerome, 1983, Lonay 2:07.15,5 (279) foto 2. Werfeli Eric, 1979, Steg VS 2:09.53,3 (345) foto 3. Eglin Marco, 1978, Birsfelden 2:11.14,7 (307) foto
OMAG2 TC Competition Olympic Hommes CA 45 32 classés PDF 1. Mauri Fausto, 1974, Davesco-Soragno 2:03.50,1 (385) foto 2. Behar Gregory, 1969, Lutry 2:04.42,3 (391) foto 3. Kolly Christophe, 1971, Genève 2:12.05,3 (377) foto
OMAG3 TC Competition Olympic Hommes CA 55 6 classés PDF 1. Frechet Eric, 1963, Vandoeuvres 2:20.53,0 (382) foto 2. Lueke Michael, 1962, La Tour-de-Trême 2:24.12,6 (387) foto 3. Baumann Jean-Pierre, 1957, Fleurier 2:26.25,2 (406) foto
OMAG4 TC Competition Olympic Hommes CA 65 1 classé PDF 1. Guegan Jean-Claude, 1954, F-Le Bono 2:56.33,1 (350) foto
OF TC Competition Olympic Femmes CA 18 13 classées PDF 1. Miglar Lina, 1988, Wallisellen 2:14.30,1 (422) foto 2. Rieder Ramona, 1997, Niederhasli 2:16.38,6 (427) foto 3. Philipp Nathalie, 1992, Suisse 2:21.15,1 (429) foto
OFAG1 TC Competition Olympic Femmes CA 35 2 classées PDF 1. Perrot Carole, 1979, Prêles 2:17.33,4 (411) foto 2. Bonnaud Delphine, 1977, F-Labergement Ste Marie 2:23.17,8 (420) foto
OFAG2 TC Competition Olympic Femmes CA 45 2 classées PDF 1. Jotterand Myriam, 1970, Vugelles-La Mothe 2:45.09,8 (416) foto 2. Hannotte Muriel, 1968, Genève 2:58.40,4 (430) foto
OFAG3 TC Competition Olympic Femmes CA 55 1 classée PDF 1. Lipniacka Anna, 1961, La Rippe 3:01.40,2 (428) foto

Top TC Experience Short Distance SM TC Experience Short Hommes CA 18-34 76 classés PDF 1. Brügger Thierry, 1997, Marly 1:07.00,1 (1127) foto 2. Gattinoni Yves, 1987, Moosseedorf 1:07.04,9 (1117) foto 3. Brunisholz Joel, 1997, Avry-sur-Matran 1:07.23,6 (1151) foto
SMAG1 TC Experience Short Hommes CA 35-44 57 classés PDF 1. Monnier-Benoit Sylvain, 1977, F-Malbuisson 1:07.56,2 (1195) foto 2. Raffo Daniel, 1978, Bavois 1:09.16,9 (1174) foto 3. Droz Maxime, 1980, La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:09.49,3 (1171) foto
SMAG2 TC Experience Short Hommes CA 45-54 48 classés PDF 1. Schnegg Serge, 1965, Yvonand 1:11.31,6 (1276) foto 2. Scardino Fabrizio, 1972, Chancy 1:11.33,9 (1268) foto 3. Leimer Cedric, 1973, Yverdon-les-Bains 1:11.43,3 (1324) foto
SMAG3 TC Experience Short Hommes CA 55-64 14 classés PDF 1. Leimer Hervé, 1960, Chamblon 1:12.48,1 (1275) foto 2. Joye Herve, 1964, Blonay 1:14.32,5 (1287) foto 3. Mader Roland, 1964, Bönigen b. Interlaken 1:16.39,3 (1318) foto
SMAG4 TC Experience Short Hommes CA 65+ 5 classés PDF 1. Aita Jean-Paul, 1954, Echallens 1:34.31,6 (1297) foto 2. Kleeli Ruedi, 1951, Hinwil 1:37.07,8 (1290) foto 3. Rizzato Daniel, 1948, Genève 1:42.28,4 (1261) foto
SJM16 TC ExperienceShort Hommes Jeunesse 9 classés PDF 1. Rod Jeremi, 2003, Ropraz 1:13.19,4 (1181) foto 2. Cosendai Loris, 2003, Sassel 1:14.20,2 (1149) foto 3. Perrin Mathieu, 2002, Genève 1:17.40,2 (1178) foto
SF TC Experience Short Femmes CA 18-34 47 classées PDF 1. Vaucher Chloé, 1995, Yverdon-les-Bains 1:16.39,7 (1373) foto 2. Gaudard-Gonin Jessica, 1994, Grandson 1:20.25,5 (1396) foto 3. Seydoux Claire, 1995, Lausanne 1:21.12,5 (1364) foto
SFAG1 TC Experience Short Femmes CA 35-44 25 classées PDF 1. Dupuis-Brocard Céline, 1983, Grandson 1:13.09,6 (1426) foto 2. Kneubuhler Ines, 1975, Prangins 1:16.40,4 (1438) foto 3. Locatelli Lambercier Laurence, 1980, Chézard-St-Martin 1:22.55,0 (1430) foto
SFAG2 TC Experience Short Femmes CA 45-54 11 classées PDF 1. Häfliger Dupertuis Myriam, 1972, Chavannes-sous-Orsonnens 1:24.25,1 (1427) foto 2. Brandt Carine, 1974, Yvonand 1:28.04,8 (1358) foto 3. Kunz Ilka, 1973, St-Cierges 1:28.38,6 (1332) foto
SFAG3 TC Experience Short Femmes CA 55-64 4 classées PDF 1. Chiffelle Marianne, 1961, Yverdon-les-Bains 1:35.25,5 (1422) foto 2. Kleeli Heidi, 1964, Hinwil 1:36.15,8 (1389) foto 3. Benoit Poulard Agnès, 1962, Fully 1:42.45,4 (1369) foto
SJF16 TC ExperienceShort Femmes Jeunesse 3 classées PDF 1. Gross Livia, 2003, Alterswil FR 1:11.55,9 (1420) foto 2. Füri Chloé, 2002, Jouxtens-Mézery 1:17.01,9 (1387) foto 3. Schönholzer Raja, 2002, Erlen 1:22.57,4 (1342) foto

Top TC Team Olympic Distance OR-H TC Team Olympic Hommes 4 classés PDF 1. Les Dzodzets 2:20.00,4 (201) foto 2. Il manque une Chaise 2:33.11,7 (216) foto 3. Tic Tac Toc 2:39.10,5 (217) foto
OR-F TC Team Olympic Femmes 3 classés PDF 1. Dream Team Sévery 2:48.38,2 (211) foto 2. Les mamelles 2:56.26,5 (204) foto 3. Ranajo 3:13.39,9 (202) foto
OR-M TC Team Olympic Mixte 16 classés PDF 1. Les boulets 2:04.13,4 (203) foto 2. Les Ramequins au Fromage 2:04.57,8 (222) foto 3. Attrape-moi si tu peux 2:11.19,5 (218) foto
OR-E TC Team Olympic Entreprise 1 classé PDF 1. Schindler MDC West 2:14.46,1 (212) foto

Top TC Team Short Distance SR-H TC Team Short Hommes 9 classés PDF 1. Team J.S.T 1:05.35,5 (1031) foto 2. Team Chablais 1:10.03,7 (1004) foto 3. generations-power/ fehr-velos racing team 1:14.41,7 (1003) foto
SR-F TC Team Short Femmes 7 classés PDF 1. Le trio Tschümperlin 1:23.53,0 (1027) foto 2. SAL 1:27.44,1 (1013) foto 3. Les gazelles de Concise 1:31.47,9 (1007) foto
SR-M TC Team Short Mixte 14 classés PDF 1. Les Prétencieux 1:04.41,4 (1042) foto 2. B3 Bulle Triathlon 1:09.51,4 (1036) foto 3. Pro Bike Services 1:12.14,9 (1040) foto
SR-E TC Team Short Entreprise 11 classés PDF 1. PRO BIKE SERVICES 1:02.44,7 (1041) foto 2. Centre Thermal d'Yverdon-les-Bains - Bassins 1:06.12,1 (1016) foto 3. J.M.T. 1:10.26,3 (1038) foto

Top TC School 14-15 JM14 TC School Garçons 14-15 14 classés PDF 1. Milz Julien, 2004, Corcelles NE 44.55,3 (2023) foto 2. Betschen Loic, 2004, Montezillon 45.37,2 (2003) foto 3. Gambini Siro, 2005, Wallisellen 45.55,9 (2031) foto
JF14 TC School Filles 14-15 8 classées PDF 1. Brechbühl Alisha, 2004, Langnau i. E. 48.30,3 (2013) foto 2. Beti Alexia, 2004, Russin 49.00,7 (2043) foto 3. Beti Laura, 2004, Russin 49.01,2 (2045) foto

Top TC School 10-13 EM12 TC School Garçons 12-13 12 classés PDF 1. Leimer Elias, 2006, Yverdon-les-Bains 17.58,8 (2149) foto 2. Vacca Francesco, 2006, Chêne-Bougeries 19.24,8 (2093) foto 3. Beausire Nathan, 2006, Bavois 19.36,1 (2087) foto
EM10 TC School Garçons 10-11 11 classés PDF 1. Possberg Jonas, 2008, Fehraltorf 20.35,3 (2071) foto 2. Gallusser Aurélien, 2008, Pully 20.43,9 (2147) foto 3. Ruiz Hugo, 2009, Estavayer-le-Lac 21.08,0 (2155) foto
EF12 TC School Filles 12-13 10 classées PDF 1. Gorka Amélie, 2006, Les Monts-de-Corsier 18.12,8 (2161) foto 2. Protte Milena, 2006, Feldbrunnen 18.54,8 (2143) foto 3. Dörig Leonie, 2006, Appenzell 19.23,8 (2111) foto
EF10 TC School Filles 10-11 12 classées PDF 1. Razakarivony Soannah, 2008, Heitenried 21.03,6 (2095) foto 2. Mansfield Amélie, 2008, Ollon VD 21.37,2 (2117) foto 3. Nicolas Marine, 2008, Senarclens 22.08,8 (2121) foto

Top TRI Famille RF TRI Famille 17 classés PDF
Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.