DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Triathlon de Nyon 2019

Triathlon de Nyon 2019 - classements

Championnats Suisse National League, Youth League:

Youth League

National League U18

National League U20

National League U23

 

 

classements overall National/Youth League Olympic Olympic Relais Short Distance Short Relais Découverte Tri Kids Familles

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z autres nations: A AUS B BR D E F GB GLP IRL NL RSA RUS UAE USA
Suisse - cantons AG AR BE BL BS FR GE GR JU LU NE NW OW SG SH SO SZ TG TI UR VD VS ZG ZH
Top classements overall --- Overall STC Olympic Hommes 338 classés PDF
1. Santos Fellipe Marmo, 1991, BR-Curitiba 2:03.47,5 (1283) foto 2. Jaberg Patrick, 1980, Steffisburg 2:07.02,2 (1721) foto 3. Do Duy Thien, 1993, B-Limal 2:07.34,9 (1570) foto
--- Overall STC Olympic Femmes 97 classées PDF 1. Rebsamen Pascale, 1993, Zürich 2:24.38,6 (1462) foto 2. Wagner Desiree, 1986, Islisberg 2:25.54,2 (1672) foto 3. Rieder Ramona, 1997, Niederhasli 2:27.32,6 (1349) foto
--- Overall Short Distance Hommes 606 classés PDF 1. Lupi Guillaume, 1994, Neuchâtel 1:01.09,1 (848) foto 2. Williams Ross, 1994, Pully 1:01.30,2 (721) foto 3. Tschudi Christian, 1991, Thalwil 1:04.01,4 (577) foto
--- Overall Short Distance Femmes 250 classées PDF 1. Bähler Carmen, 1973, Thun 1:08.34,2 (996) foto 2. Jeannin Floriane, 1985, Nyon 1:11.36,9 (921) foto 3. Oberson Swann, 1986, Meinier 1:11.44,7 (666) foto

Top National/Youth League NLME National League Elite Hommes 30 classés PDF 1. Briffod Adrien, Vevey 59.12,3 (1) foto 2. Westermann Simon, Winterthur 59.27,0 (3) foto 3. Meeusen Fabian, Horgen 59.38,8 (8) foto
NL FE National League Elite Femmes 9 classées PDF 1. Derron Julie, Zürich 1:04.45,6 (118) foto 2. Weber Jasmin, Hinwil 1:06.40,3 (119) foto 3. Bissig Leana, Holzhäusern ZG 1:08.59,4 (121) foto
NLM20 National League U20 Hommes 22 classés PDF 1. Caterina Sasha, Minusio 59.43,5 (9) foto 2. Martin Adam, D-Albbruck 1:00.43,3 (37) foto 3. Stettler Yann, Genève 1:01.05,1 (22) foto
NLF20 National League U20 Femmes 12 classées PDF 1. Weber Anja, Hinwil 1:06.45,6 (122) foto 2. Schär Cathia, Mézières VD 1:08.10,6 (123) foto 3. Botti Rachele, Canobbio 1:08.33,3 (143) foto
NLM18 National League U18 Hommes 27 classés PDF 1. Hegmann Nico, Rafz 1:00.34,6 (23) foto 2. Luberti Luca, Crassier 1:01.02,3 (12) foto 3. Fäh Benjamin, Chur 1:01.26,0 (20) foto
NLF18 National League U18 Femmes 13 classées PDF 1. Wespe Livia, Schmerikon 1:08.27,7 (130) foto 2. Beti Rebecca, Russin 1:08.45,3 (126) foto 3. Possberg Vanessa, Fehraltorf 1:09.11,4 (124) foto
YLM15 Youth League Garçons 14-15 33 classés PDF 1. Arnold Manuel, 2004, Brunnen 38.09,4 (89) foto 2. Betschen Loic, 2004, Montezillon 38.24,7 (90) foto 3. Cattaneo Lucio, 2004, Lugaggia 38.30,9 (84) foto
YLF15 Youth League Filles 14-15 23 classées PDF 1. Sublet Romane, 2005, F-Cran Gevrier 40.31,1 (184) foto 2. Van der Kaaij Noémi, 2004, Vevey 40.33,4 (160) foto 3. Mächler Kesia, 2004, Oftringen 40.36,4 (161) foto

Top Olympic OL-Hca1 STC Olympic Hommes ca 18-34 117 classés PDF 1. Santos Fellipe Marmo, 1991, BR-Curitiba 2:03.47,5 (1283) foto 2. Do Duy Thien, 1993, B-Limal 2:07.34,9 (1570) foto 3. Neuhaus Baptiste, 1995, Le Mouret 2:10.13,4 (1533) foto
OL-Hca2 STC Olympic Hommes ca 35-44 115 classés PDF 1. Jaberg Patrick, 1980, Steffisburg 2:07.02,2 (1721) foto 2. Grütter Andreas, 1975, Bern 2:08.23,1 (1625) foto 3. Pirinoli Cédric, 1979, Nyon 2:16.50,3 (1286) foto
OL-Hca3 STC Olympic Hommes ca 45-54 81 classés PDF 1. Mauri Fausto, 1974, Davesco-Soragno 2:14.30,5 (1599) foto 2. Behar Gregory, 1969, Lutry 2:15.07,0 (1317) foto 3. Kolly Christophe, 1971, Genève 2:15.52,4 (1222) foto
OL-Hca4 STC Olympic Hommes ca 55-64 21 classés PDF 1. Bachmann Gerald, 1964, Marly 2:22.15,9 (1615) foto 2. Poletti Martin, 1964, Hergiswil NW 2:24.27,7 (1612) foto 3. Caprez Alfi, 1956, Bubikon 2:29.01,4 (1448) foto
OL-Hca5 STC Olympic Hommes ca 65+ 4 classés PDF 1. Jonker Michiel, 1954, E-Benijofar 2:51.43,7 (1444) foto 2. Meier René, 1953, Meyrin 3:06.37,1 (1782) foto 3. Bedjai Philippe, 1954, Morrens VD 3:10.46,1 (1215) foto
OL-Fca1 STC Olympic Femmes ca 18-34 39 classées PDF 1. Rebsamen Pascale, 1993, Zürich 2:24.38,6 (1462) foto 2. Wagner Desiree, 1986, Islisberg 2:25.54,2 (1672) foto 3. Rieder Ramona, 1997, Niederhasli 2:27.32,6 (1349) foto
OL-Fca2 STC Olympic Femmes ca 35-44 35 classées PDF 1. Gaillard Nicole, 1975, Givisiez 2:28.04,4 (1624) foto 2. Schmidt Valérie, 1980, La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:28.28,3 (1498) foto 3. Romanens Christelle, 1978, Villars-sur-Glâne 2:30.23,1 (1350) foto
OL-Fca3 STC Olympic Femmes ca 45-54 17 classées PDF 1. Jung Edina, 1971, Zürich 2:42.13,0 (1773) foto 2. Iseli Jeannine, 1970, Schüpfen 2:43.55,9 (1454) foto 3. Pedace Magda, 1973, Crassier 2:47.21,3 (1312) foto
OL-Fca4 STC Olympic Femmes ca 55-64 5 classées PDF 1. Reimann Kathleen, 1964, Zürich 2:46.01,7 (1229) foto 2. Blamick Karen, 1963, USA-Longwood 3:06.10,8 (1654) foto 3. Henchoz Corinne, 1964, Monthey 3:10.59,0 (1216) foto
OL-Fca5 STC Olympic Femmes ca 65+ 1 classée PDF 1. Brönnimann Hilly, 1953, Hindelbank 2:57.19,7 (1540) foto

Top Olympic Relais OL-RelH Olympic Relais Hommes 19 classés PDF 1. Maître-Nageurs de Divonne 2:09.17,8 (3099) foto 2. Team Tri-Pays 2:10.58,4 (3120) foto 3. Pro Team 2:17.32,1 (3124) foto
OL-RelF Olympic Relais Femmes 2 classées PDF 1. Les triplettes de Queerville 3:22.52,4 (3087) foto 2. Tri'Bu et Boira 3:27.54,6 (3102) foto
OL-RelM Olympic Relais Mixte 23 classés PDF 1. En famille chacun son truc 2:08.38,0 (3105) foto 2. t'es trop le rhey 2:16.34,4 (3107) foto 3. JTI #1 2:19.58,4 (3090) foto

Top Short Distance SH-Hca1 Short Distance Hommes ca 18-34 213 classés PDF 1. Lupi Guillaume, 1994, Neuchâtel 1:01.09,1 (848) foto 2. Williams Ross, 1994, Pully 1:01.30,2 (721) foto 3. Tschudi Christian, 1991, Thalwil 1:04.01,4 (577) foto
SH-Hca2 Short Distance Hommes ca 35-44 176 classés PDF 1. Morel Philip, 1979, Echandens 1:04.28,9 (899) foto 2. Spring Jerome, 1983, Lonay 1:06.20,2 (509) foto 3. Ferreras Alexandre, 1982, Lausanne 1:07.02,8 (862) foto
SH-Hca3 Short Distance Hommes ca 45-54 144 classés PDF 1. Occhilupo Sandro, 1973, Satigny 1:05.56,7 (291) foto 2. Nauer Marcel, 1970, Zürich 1:08.15,5 (823) foto 3. Amacker Yves, 1969, Choëx 1:09.56,7 (642) foto
SH-Hca4 Short Distance Hommes ca 55-64 45 classés PDF 1. Théraulaz Didier, 1964, Onex 1:08.33,8 (289) foto 2. Joye Herve, 1964, Blonay 1:13.07,3 (591) foto 3. Grivel Philippe, 1964, Borex 1:13.59,1 (975) foto
SH-Hca5 Short Distance Hommes ca 65+ 14 classés PDF 1. Guerreiro Valdemar, 1952, Onex 1:20.26,9 (421) foto 2. Meier René, 1953, Meyrin 1:22.49,2 (2136) foto 3. Braun Dieter, 1952, Kleindietwil 1:26.52,1 (816) foto
SH-HJun Short Distance Juniors Hommes 14-17 14 classés PDF 1. Rod Jeremi, 2003, Ropraz 1:12.16,6 (744) foto 2. Perrin Mathieu, 2002, Genève 1:12.42,5 (598) foto 3. Curschellas Louison, 2004, F-Dieppe 1:13.59,4 (894) foto
SH-Fca1 Short Distance Femmes ca 18-34 122 classées PDF 1. Jeannin Floriane, 1985, Nyon 1:11.36,9 (921) foto 2. Oberson Swann, 1986, Meinier 1:11.44,7 (666) foto 3. Pratiwi Joséphine, 1993, Morges 1:13.37,8 (477) foto
SH-Fca2 Short Distance Femmes ca 35-44 60 classées PDF 1. Gerosa Cendrine, 1981, Ecublens VD 1:14.11,9 (865) foto 2. Lachat Julie, 1984, Arnex-sur-Orbe 1:14.46,8 (658) foto 3. Ahrendsen Louise, 1976, Coppet 1:17.44,1 (681) foto
SH-Fca3 Short Distance Femmes ca 45-54 50 classées PDF 1. Bähler Carmen, 1973, Thun 1:08.34,2 (996) foto 2. Pyrlik Marion, 1967, Pully 1:15.38,8 (2053) foto 3. Wyldbore Sarah, 1969, Begnins 1:19.20,8 (2021) foto
SH-Fca4 Short Distance Femmes ca 55-64 11 classées PDF 1. Hepworth Celine, 1962, AUS-Montmorency 1:17.19,4 (522) foto 2. Moraz Jane, 1964, St-Légier 1:17.35,7 (2033) foto 3. Knoell Daniela, 1964, Nyon 1:30.48,6 (654) foto
SH-Fca5 Short Distance Femmes ca 65+ 1 classée PDF 1. Delevaux Annie, 1952, F-Evian les Bains 2:03.16,9 (803) foto
SH-FJun Short Distance Juniors Femmes 14-17 6 classées PDF 1. Gross Livia, 2003, Alterswil FR 1:11.50,3 (867) foto 2. Buet Clémence, 2002, F-Morbier 1:16.26,2 (704) foto 3. Schönholzer Raja, 2002, Erlen 1:18.26,6 (241) foto

Top Short Relais SH-RelH Short Relais Hommes 23 classés PDF 1. KIRI JAUNE 1:00.55,5 (3032) foto 2. CNN Triathlon 1:01.15,3 (3056) foto 3. Maître-Nageurs de Divonne 1:04.23,2 (3018) foto
SH-RelF Short Relais Femmes 14 classés PDF 1. Les milles sabords 1:17.54,0 (3012) foto 2. les girls de Publier 1:23.59,6 (3039) foto 3. Les Bretonnes en Folie 1:25.28,3 (3051) foto
SH-RelM Short Relais Mixte 41 classés PDF 1. NP Triathlon Academy 1:06.14,2 (3084) foto 2. Tri Amis 1:07.17,6 (3069) foto 3. ça va le châlet ou bien 1:08.28,0 (3002) foto

Top Découverte FUN Découverte - Mixed 152 classés
Top Tri Kids K-G5 Tri Mini Kids Garçons 5 10 classés PDF
1. Özcan Deniz, 2014, Suisse 7.10,9 (4016) foto 2. Junod Arnaud, 2014, Lutry 7.19,8 (4008) foto 3. Elliott Archie, 2014, F-Divonne les Bains 7.21,2 (4012) foto
K-G7 Tri Kids I Garçons 6-7 46 classés PDF 1. Funcasta Diego, 2012, Renens VD 4.52,5 (4062) foto 2. Funosas Filipo, 2012, Genève 5.03,4 (4068) foto 3. Jaccard Mathieu, 2013, Epautheyres 5.19,2 (4039) foto
K-G9 Tri Kids II Garçons 8-9 55 classés PDF 1. Lambercier Bastien, 2010, Chézard-St-Martin 11.10,7 (4154) foto 2. Tenisch Gian, 2010, Brig 11.36,1 (4128) foto 3. Sandoz Kylian, 2010, Senarclens 11.46,4 (4139) foto
E-G11 Tri Ecoliers I 10-11 45 classés PDF 1. Gumy Nael, 2008, Colombier NE 11.26,9 (4222) foto 2. Iaconi Samuele, 2008, Losone 11.49,5 (4243) foto 3. Rossier Sam, 2008, St-George 12.04,9 (4240) foto
E-G13 Tri Ecoliers II 12-13 25 classés PDF 1. Rivier Thibault, 2007, Lausanne 19.56,2 (4293) foto 2. Bush Toby, 2006, GB-Baston 21.55,6 (4300) foto 3. Peoc'H Revillard Josselin, 2007, Genève 22.21,5 (4303) foto
K-F5 Tri Mini Kids Filles 5 8 classées PDF 1. Tornare Zoé, 2014, St-Prex 6.34,9 (4015) foto 2. Sauser Clara, 2014, Plan-les-Ouates 7.09,8 (4014) foto 3. Volkova Miroslava, 2014, Nyon 8.23,9 (4007) foto
K-F7 Tri Kids I Filles 6-7 32 classées PDF 1. Crespo Emma, 2012, Gland 4.52,5 (4099) foto 2. Kratzer Axelle, 2012, Vuarrens 5.12,9 (4087) foto 3. Bonnepart Calixte, 2013, F-Chatel 5.35,1 (4107) foto
K-F9 Tri Kids II Filles 8-9 28 classées PDF 1. Lambercier Chloé, 2011, Chézard-St-Martin 12.10,6 (4194) foto 2. Kamerzin Emma, 2011, Belmont-sur-Lausanne 13.05,7 (4174) foto 3. Berthet Alicia, 2011, Froideville 13.13,6 (4184) foto
E-F11 Tri Ecolières I 10-11 29 classées PDF 1. Danna Anouk, 2008, Wabern 11.43,4 (4277) foto 2. Razakarivony Soannah, 2008, Heitenried 12.36,8 (4285) foto 3. Froidevaux Camille, 2008, Concise 13.02,6 (4465) foto
E-F13 Tri Ecolières II 12-13 15 classées PDF 1. Iseli Rawa, 2006, Schüpfen 20.30,8 (4326) foto 2. Buri Martina, 2007, Pregassona 20.38,8 (4334) foto 3. Abetel Aliyah, 2007, St-Légier-La Chiésaz 20.55,7 (4328) foto

Top Familles FAM Team Famille 84 classés PDF
Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.