DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Triathlon de Lausanne 2019

Triathlon de Lausanne 2019 - rankings

ITU Elite Triathlon ITU Junior & Under 23 Paratriathlon Mixed U23-Junior Relay AG Standard Distance AG Sprint Distance Open Races rankings teams

rankings by name A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
rankings by countries/cities A B C D E F G J L M N O P R S T V W Y Z other countries: A ARG AUS AUT AZE BAH BEL BER BOL BR BRA BRN CAN CHI CHN CMR COK COL CRC CRO CZE D DEN DK DOM E ECU ESP F FIN FRA GB GBR GER GIB GRE HKG HUN IRL ISL ISR ITA ITU J JPN KAZ KGZ KOR KUW LAT LIE LUX MAC MEX NED NOR NZL P PER POL POR PUR QAT RSA RUS SIN SKN SLO SUI SVK SWE TUR UAE UKR URU USA UZB VEN ZIM

Top ITU Elite Triathlon ITU-M Elite Men 62 ranked PDF
1. Blummenfelt Kristian, 19, NOR 1:50.46,7 (19) 2. Mola Mario, 2, ESP 1:51.02,5 (2) 3. Alarza Fernando, 4, ESP 1:51.17,1 (4)
ITU-F Elite Women 56 ranked PDF 1. Zaferes Katie, 1, USA 2:02.44,7 (1) 2. Learmonth Jessica, 2, GBR 2:02.48,5 (2) 3. Taylor-Brown Georgia, 3, GBR 2:03.02,7 (3)

Top ITU Junior & Under 23 ITU-U23M Under 23 Men 56 ranked PDF 1. Sanchez Mantecon Roberto, 5, ESP 1:50.19,0 (5) 2. Lehmann Csongor, 15, HUN 1:50.35,1 (15) 3. Sagiv Ran, 17, ISR 1:50.49,5 (17)
ITU-U23F Under 23 Women 29 ranked PDF 1. Morier Emilie, 1, FRA 2:04.00,9 (1) 2. Mathias Olivia, 3, GBR 2:04.07,8 (3) 3. Tertsch Lisa, 11, GER 2:04.31,9 (11)
ITU-JunM Junior Men 70 ranked PDF 1. Batista Ricardo, 4, POR 55.04,8 (4) 2. Redmond Lorcan, 5, AUS 55.11,4 (5) 3. Baxter Cabrera Sergio, 36, ESP 55.15,2 (36)
ITU-JunF Junior Women 69 ranked PDF 1. Mallozzi Beatrice, 3, ITA 1:00.40,1 (3) 2. Arpinelli Costanza, 59, ITA 1:00.41,2 (59) 3. Fullagar Jessica, 14, FRA 1:00.52,3 (14)

Top Paratriathlon PTWC_M Paratriathlon Men PTWC 13 ranked PDF 1. Plat H2 Jetze, NED 1:02.55,9 (121) 2. Schipper H2 Geert, NED 1:08.29,4 (122) 3. Achenza H1 Giovanni, ITA 1:10.09,7 (123)
PTS2_M Paratriathlon Men PTS2 6 ranked PDF 1. Ribstein Jules,FRA 51.39,9 (223) 2. Lewis Andrew,GBR 53.50,5 (222) 3. Morsink Maurits,NED 54.35,9 (224)
PTS3_M Paratriathlon Men PTS3 5 ranked PDF 1. Molina Daniel,ESP 59.56,9 (323) 2. Van der Burgt Nico,NED 1:01.40,0 (327) 3. Chebotarev Victor,RUS 1:06.08,1 (324)
PTS4_M Paratriathlon Men PTS4 17 ranked PDF 1. Hanquinquant Alexis,FRA 49.36,4 (424) 2. Wang Jiachao,CHN 51.58,4 (431) 3. Sánchez Palomero Alejandro,ESP 52.08,6 (425)
PTS5_M Paratriathlon Men PTS5 14 ranked PDF 1. Daniel Stefan,CAN 35.51,5 (525) 2. Schulz Martin,GER 37.10,1 (526) 3. Hammer Chris,USA 38.36,0 (528)
PTVI_M Paratriathlon Men PTVI 16 ranked PDF 1. Catalá Laparra B2 Héctor, ESP 1:05.02,9 (627) 2. Ellis B3 Dave, GBR 1:05.52,0 (626) 3. Scheidies B2 Aaron, USA 1:06.04,4 (628)
PTWC_F Paratriathlon Women PTWC 11 ranked PDF 1. Parker H1 Lauren, AUS 1:18.40,8 (103) 2. Gretsch H2 Kendall, USA 1:21.29,4 (108) 3. Reppe H2 Christiane, GER 1:24.51,3 (110)
PTS2_F Paratriathlon Women PTS2 8 ranked PDF 1. Brown Fran,GBR 1:44.22,3 (204) 2. Seely Allysa,USA 1:45.17,9 (202) 3. Danz Hailey,USA 1:46.25,0 (203)
PTS3_F Paratriathlon Women PTS3 3 ranked PDF 1. Marc Elise,FRA 1:39.42,9 (304) 2. Plotnikova Anna,RUS 1:41.20,9 (303) 3. Cava Cassie,IRL 1:47.25,6 (305)
PTS4_F Paratriathlon Women PTS4 5 ranked PDF 1. Moore Hannah,GBR 1:35.25,9 (404) 2. Elmlinger Kelly,USA 1:37.51,6 (407) 3. Van Engelen Elke,GER 1:41.10,4 (408)
PTVI_F Paratriathlon Women PTVI 10 ranked PDF 1. Rodriguez B2 Susana, ESP 1:14.10,4 (606) 2. Reid B3 Melissa, GBR 1:16.10,8 (615) 3. Tuomela B1 Jessica, CAN 1:17.12,7 (609)

Top Mixed U23-Junior Relay ITU-R Mixed U23-Junior Relay 22 ranked PDF 1. New Zealand Team I, 15004 1:07.10,8 (4) 2. Great Britain Team I, 15005 1:07.17,2 (5) 3. United States Team I, 15003 1:07.42,6 (3)

Top AG Standard Distance ST-M18 Standard Distance Men AG 18-19 23 ranked PDF 1. Franklin Calvin, 20011, AUS 2:09.32,2 (20011) 2. Mancilla Gonzalez Cesar Humberto, 20022, MEX 2:11.18,4 (20022) 3. Ylinen Michael, 20012, AUS 2:12.27,0 (20012)
ST-M20 Standard Distance Men AG 20-24 52 ranked PDF 1. Murray Matthew, 20045, USA 2:02.10,7 (20045) 2. Van Vooren Brecht, 20063, BEL 2:03.03,9 (20063) 3. Colin Yoann, 20055, AUS 2:03.44,9 (20055)
ST-M25 Standard Distance Men AG 25-29 85 ranked PDF 1. Crossley Oliver, 20245, GBR 2:01.42,4 (20245) 2. Lachat Theo, 20194, FRA 2:03.29,0 (20194) 3. Benz Patrick, 20162, SUI 2:03.44,3 (20162)
ST-M30 Standard Distance Men AG 30-34 115 ranked PDF 1. Christian Ryan, 20419, AUS 2:00.16,0 (20419) 2. Castro Edward, 20379, GBR 2:03.10,2 (20379) 3. Buckingham Todd, 20347, USA 2:04.56,2 (20347)
ST-M35 Standard Distance Men AG 35-39 123 ranked PDF 1. Wihlidal Nikolaus, 20662, AUT 2:01.20,0 (20662) 2. Perez De La Sota Gabriel, 20574, SUI 2:03.53,0 (20574) 3. Becker Hendrik, 20619, GER 2:06.00,1 (20619)
ST-M40 Standard Distance Men AG 40-44 139 ranked PDF 1. Brooks Donald, 20921, GBR 2:02.18,1 (20921) 2. Garza Heiras Arturo, 20858, MEX 2:04.27,2 (20858) 3. Iuliano Cristiano, 20932, ITA 2:07.16,3 (20932)
ST-M45 Standard Distance Men AG 45-49 157 ranked PDF 1. Yamamoto Junichi, 21223, JPN 2:08.30,4 (21223) 2. Aumann Rainer, 21210, GER 2:10.28,5 (21210) 3. Ozorák Miroslav, 21074, SVK 2:10.51,8 (21074)
ST-M50 Standard Distance Men AG 50-54 134 ranked PDF 1. Skaggs Robert, 21362, USA 2:09.27,6 (21362) 2. Van Stevendaal Udo, 21477, GER 2:12.47,2 (21477) 3. Degenhardt Oliver, 21473, GER 2:13.54,7 (21473)
ST-M55 Standard Distance Men AG 55-59 154 ranked PDF 1. Jouffret Christophe, 21989, FRA 2:15.46,3 (21989) 2. Walther Lee, 22044, USA 2:16.18,2 (22044) 3. Bachmann Gerald, 21940, SUI 2:17.23,4 (21940)
ST-M60 Standard Distance Men AG 60-64 76 ranked PDF 1. Manthey Frank, 21869, GER 2:28.10,3 (21869) 2. Porten Hans, 21838, CAN 2:28.52,0 (21838) 3. Caprez Alfi, 21799, SUI 2:29.05,7 (21799)
ST-M65 Standard Distance Men AG 65-69 52 ranked PDF 1. Stall Lothar, 21788, GER 2:29.44,0 (21788) 2. Clark Paul, 21743, USA 2:35.59,7 (21743) 3. Nottrodt Karl-Heinz, 21787, GER 2:36.09,1 (21787)
ST-M70 Standard Distance Men AG 70-74 49 ranked PDF 1. Kübler Klaus, 21654, AUT 2:45.58,4 (21654) 2. Schori Daniel, 21626, SUI 2:49.31,7 (21626) 3. Santamaria Cuevas Angel, 21657, ESP 2:52.30,6 (21657)
ST-M75 Standard Distance Men AG 75-79 18 ranked PDF 1. Hentrop Heiko, 21620, GER 3:08.50,8 (21620) 2. Murley Ken, 21617, AUS 3:19.37,4 (21617) 3. Plant Robert, 21623, USA 3:21.36,2 (21623)
ST-M80 Standard Distance Men AG 80-84 6 ranked PDF 1. Boyle Brian, 21601, NZL 3:44.38,6 (21601) 2. Bolz Dietrich, 21594, USA 4:26.03,0 (21594) 3. Tanaka Kuninobu, 21600, JPN 4:27.43,8 (21600)
ST-M85 Standard Distance Men AG 85-89 1 ranked PDF 1. Inada Hiromu, 21593, JPN 4:01.37,6 (21593)
ST-F18 Standard Distance Women AG 18-19 11 ranked PDF 1. Botti Rachele, 20026, SUI 2:18.15,9 (20026) 2. Leary Alexa, 20035, AUS 2:28.49,2 (20035) 3. Gonzalez Barrios Paulina, 20038, MEX 2:33.25,2 (20038)
ST-F20 Standard Distance Women AG 20-24 55 ranked PDF 1. Gottwald Lena, 20141, GER 2:12.44,3 (20141) 2. Hoitink Grace, 20117, AUS 2:17.19,3 (20117) 3. Alanis Miñarro Fatima, 20145, MEX 2:18.44,4 (20145)
ST-F25 Standard Distance Women AG 25-29 69 ranked PDF 1. Congi Kristelle, 20306, FRA 2:15.38,2 (20306) 2. Alexander Grace, 20275, USA 2:17.43,5 (20275) 3. Bunten Gabrielle, 20276, USA 2:18.43,0 (20276)
ST-F30 Standard Distance Women AG 30-34 92 ranked PDF 1. Clinch Tracy, 20493, AUS 2:14.16,7 (20493) 2. Straub Sarah, 20471, SUI 2:16.37,9 (20471) 3. Cullingford Stefanie, 20477, USA 2:16.55,7 (20477)
ST-F35 Standard Distance Women AG 35-39 76 ranked PDF 1. Benz Sandrine, 20708, SUI 2:18.58,2 (20708) 2. Hanschke Busch Alina, 20782, MEX 2:20.12,9 (20782) 3. Baker Victoria, 20754, GBR 2:22.49,1 (20754)
ST-F40 Standard Distance Women AG 40-44 98 ranked PDF 1. Reiner Ginger, 20969, USA 2:22.19,0 (20969) 2. In-Albon Tina, 20953, SUI 2:22.23,8 (20953) 3. Webster Kim, 21051, USA 2:23.22,0 (21051)
ST-F45 Standard Distance Women AG 45-49 93 ranked PDF 1. Kinsey Gwen, 21308, GBR 2:22.35,6 (21308) 2. Patt Sandra, 21251, SUI 2:23.53,4 (21251) 3. Paige Becky, 21263, USA 2:25.08,4 (21263)
ST-F50 Standard Distance Women AG 50-54 82 ranked PDF 1. Leblanc Adrienne, 21513, USA 2:24.26,7 (21513) 2. Mcmahon Brigitte, 21504, SUI 2:25.22,0 (21504) 3. Popelar Steph, 21522, USA 2:26.20,6 (21522)
ST-F55 Standard Distance Women AG 55-59 68 ranked PDF 1. Robb Linda, 22113, USA 2:32.21,1 (22113) 2. Théate Françoise, 22141, BEL 2:37.20,3 (22141) 3. Ferguson Janet, 22134, AUS 2:38.43,1 (22134)
ST-F60 Standard Distance Women AG 60-64 45 ranked PDF 1. Ritchie Margie, 21920, CAN 2:36.44,8 (21920) 2. Zeekant Marijke, 21935, NED 2:39.01,8 (21935) 3. Holmes Barbara, 21922, GBR 2:43.02,8 (21922)
ST-F65 Standard Distance Women AG 65-69 32 ranked PDF 1. Brönnimann Hilly, 21701, SUI 2:55.35,7 (21701) 2. Laney Judith, 21711, USA 2:57.06,2 (21711) 3. Lestrange Missy, 21712, USA 3:00.48,8 (21712)
ST-F70 Standard Distance Women AG 70-74 11 ranked PDF 1. Barrett Sarah, 21695, GBR 3:07.03,3 (21695) 2. Degive Sarah, 21687, USA 3:17.23,4 (21687) 3. Hayes Helen, 21697, GBR 3:37.01,2 (21697)
ST-F75 Standard Distance Women AG 75-79 5 ranked PDF 1. Onißeit Elisabeth, 21683, GER 3:51.49,7 (21683) 2. Mcdowell-Cramer Peggy, 21681, USA 4:15.15,5 (21681) 3. Jacobson Sibyl, 21680, USA 4:23.19,2 (21680)
ST-F80 Standard Distance Women AG 80-84 2 ranked PDF 1. Belt Daphne, 21678, GBR 4:22.59,5 (21678)

Top AG Sprint Distance SP-M16 Sprint Distance Men AG 16-19 85 ranked PDF 1. Coy Dominic, 11596, GBR 1:00.42,1 (11596) 2. Mancilla Gonzalez Cesar Humberto, 11612, MEX 1:00.46,1 (11612) 3. Klante Lucas, 11540, SUI 1:01.48,5 (11540)
SP-M20 Sprint Distance Men AG 20-24 60 ranked PDF 1. Dahlhaus Kai, 11669, GER 1:00.12,8 (11669) 2. Picard Alexandre, 11619, SUI 1:00.29,7 (11619) 3. Price Jamie, 11660, GBR 1:01.07,9 (11660)
SP-M25 Sprint Distance Men AG 25-29 73 ranked PDF 1. Hodgson James, 11739, GBR 1:01.00,5 (11739) 2. Ueltschi Benjamin, 11689, SUI 1:01.18,3 (11689) 3. Mariën Toon, 11719, BEL 1:01.24,6 (11719)
SP-M30 Sprint Distance Men AG 30-34 103 ranked PDF 1. Hemara Josh, 11863, NZL 1:01.15,8 (11863) 2. Buckingham Todd, 11769, USA 1:03.02,9 (11769) 3. Hughes George, 11825, GBR 1:03.07,3 (11825)
SP-M35 Sprint Distance Men AG 35-39 98 ranked PDF 1. Ryman Paul, 11939, GBR 1:03.34,9 (11939) 2. Lenehan John, 11950, IRL 1:04.43,3 (11950) 3. Wardman Scott, 11933, GBR 1:05.17,7 (11933)
SP-M40 Sprint Distance Men AG 40-44 114 ranked PDF 1. Tupet Xavier, 12053, FRA 1:03.09,3 (12053) 2. Simmonds Jamie, 12017, AUS 1:03.53,0 (12017) 3. Mason Jonathan, 12008, USA 1:04.21,8 (12008)
SP-M45 Sprint Distance Men AG 45-49 136 ranked PDF 1. Ozorák Miroslav, 10024, SVK 1:03.56,5 (10024) 2. Salas Flores Eduardo, 10129, MEX 1:04.10,5 (10129) 3. Vester Peter, 10109, GER 1:04.27,4 (10109)
SP-M50 Sprint Distance Men AG 50-54 121 ranked PDF 1. Skaggs Robert, 10184, USA 1:02.41,6 (10184) 2. Zgliczynski Grzegorz, 10279, POL 1:04.02,9 (10279) 3. Walker Christopher, 10259, GIB 1:04.31,9 (10259)
SP-M55 Sprint Distance Men AG 55-59 117 ranked PDF 1. Domnik Norbert, 10344, AUT 1:05.05,5 (10344) 2. Brügger Othmar, 10302, SUI 1:05.52,9 (10302) 3. Bachmann Gerald, 10292, SUI 1:06.59,6 (10292)
SP-M60 Sprint Distance Men AG 60-64 95 ranked PDF 1. Bachinger Frank, 10504, GER 1:11.31,7 (10504) 2. Coppa Gianfranco, 10511, ITA 1:11.42,0 (10511) 3. Laermann Ralf, 10505, GER 1:13.03,9 (10505)
SP-M65 Sprint Distance Men AG 65-69 61 ranked PDF 1. Stall Lothar, 10588, GER 1:12.41,8 (10588) 2. Friedman Philip, 10550, USA 1:15.48,5 (10550) 3. Kaeshammer Roland, 10587, GER 1:16.46,7 (10587)
SP-M70 Sprint Distance Men AG 70-74 50 ranked PDF 1. Schori Daniel, 10605, SUI 1:21.34,1 (10605) 2. Santamaria Cuevas Angel, 10632, ESP 1:25.02,2 (10632) 3. Birringer Bernard, 10633, FRA 1:26.57,9 (10633)
SP-M75 Sprint Distance Men AG 75-79 22 ranked PDF 1. Murley Ken, 10667, AUS 1:35.07,4 (10667) 2. Dwyer Peter, 10670, AUS 1:41.45,5 (10670) 3. Dixon Michael, 10677, GBR 1:42.06,0 (10677)
SP-M80 Sprint Distance Men AG 80-84 10 ranked PDF 1. Palmatier Bob, 10691, USA 2:02.26,6 (10691) 2. Hoehne Joachim, 10694, GER 2:04.54,1 (10694) 3. Humphrey Les, 10696, GBR 2:14.28,1 (10696)
SP-M85 Sprint Distance Men AG 85-89 1 ranked PDF 1. Fong Wayne, 10698, USA 5:14.43,6 (10698)
SP-F16 Sprint Distance Women AG 16-19 38 ranked PDF 1. Mclennan Chloe, 10718, AUS 1:08.23,5 (10718) 2. Magallon Alexa, 10702, SUI 1:08.47,7 (10702) 3. Nussberger Fanny, 10703, SUI 1:08.55,7 (10703)
SP-F20 Sprint Distance Women AG 20-24 53 ranked PDF 1. Alanis Miñarro Fatima, 10798, MEX 1:07.46,9 (10798) 2. Keiser Olivia, 10748, SUI 1:08.01,6 (10748) 3. Kaiser Céline, 10789, GER 1:09.12,4 (10789)
SP-F25 Sprint Distance Women AG 25-29 81 ranked PDF 1. Llewellyn Angharad, 10889, NZL 1:09.16,5 (10889) 2. Rosenbladt Nina, 10871, GER 1:09.36,2 (10871) 3. Herzog Sophie, 10812, SUI 1:09.37,6 (10812)
SP-F30 Sprint Distance Women AG 30-34 68 ranked PDF 1. Wagner Desirée, 10902, SUI 1:10.04,8 (10902) 2. Goodwin Rebecca, 10948, GBR 1:10.30,9 (10948) 3. Nevill Penelope, 10917, AUS 1:10.48,4 (10917)
SP-F35 Sprint Distance Women AG 35-39 70 ranked PDF 1. Benz Sandrine, 10975, SUI 1:07.30,2 (10975) 2. Albert Stephanie, 11002, AUS 1:12.02,2 (11002) 3. Hess Stéphanie, 10976, SUI 1:12.15,0 (10976)
SP-F40 Sprint Distance Women AG 40-44 83 ranked PDF 1. Jongstra Sione, 11139, NED 1:09.41,9 (11139) 2. Christian Melisa, 11072, USA 1:10.59,8 (11072) 3. Lester Taryn, 11085, AUS 1:11.47,8 (11085)
SP-F45 Sprint Distance Women AG 45-49 76 ranked PDF 1. Dillon Michelle, 11205, GBR 1:09.01,7 (11205) 2. Matter Bruegger Sibylle, 11148, SUI 1:09.51,9 (11148) 3. Barrow Karen, 11171, AUS 1:13.30,6 (11171)
SP-F50 Sprint Distance Women AG 50-54 87 ranked PDF 1. Fisher Emma, 11286, GBR 1:10.14,8 (11286) 2. Jones Michellie, 11249, AUS 1:10.30,3 (11249) 3. Powell Maria, 11297, GBR 1:12.01,4 (11297)
SP-F55 Sprint Distance Women AG 55-59 72 ranked PDF 1. Théate Françoise, 11349, BEL 1:14.48,2 (11349) 2. Quest-Altrogge Katjana, 11375, GER 1:16.30,7 (11375) 3. Martinez Alvarez Maria Luisa, 11385, MEX 1:16.46,2 (11385)
SP-F60 Sprint Distance Women AG 60-64 55 ranked PDF 1. Holmes Barbara, 11427, GBR 1:17.27,9 (11427) 2. Jackson Sue, 11429, GBR 1:18.20,6 (11429) 3. Russell-Bond Linda, 11442, GBR 1:21.40,0 (11442)
SP-F65 Sprint Distance Women AG 65-69 37 ranked PDF 1. Hughes Anne, 11483, GBR 1:27.15,0 (11483) 2. Tyler Kim, 11468, AUS 1:27.28,1 (11468) 3. Holmes Jane, 11482, GBR 1:28.36,4 (11482)
SP-F70 Sprint Distance Women AG 70-74 21 ranked PDF 1. Lubelczyk Lynda, 11497, USA 1:35.03,0 (11497) 2. Lynch Roisin, 11510, IRL 1:36.12,7 (11510) 3. Walton Barbara, 11506, GBR 1:37.05,6 (11506)
SP-F75 Sprint Distance Women AG 75-79 9 ranked PDF 1. Crome Peggy, 11522, GBR 2:02.04,4 (11522) 2. Jacobson Sibyl, 11515, USA 2:03.59,2 (11515) 3. Vanderstoep Sandy, 11518, USA 2:11.58,2 (11518)
SP-F80 Sprint Distance Women AG 80-84 2 ranked PDF 1. Mackay Judith, 11525, GBR 2:25.40,2 (11525) 2. Easton Luise, 11523, USA 2:43.24,1 (11523)

Top Open Races Pop-Mix Open Race Individual Mixed 564 ranked 1. Hemont Romain, 527, SUI 46.45,1 (527) 2. Fontaine Julian, 352, FRA 47.51,7 (352) 3. Joye Malik, 534, SUI 48.45,5 (534)
Pop-Rel Open Race Relay 90 ranked PDF 1. Eggert Nina, 1977, Lohn-Ammannsegg 48.52,9 (662) 2. Barras Anthony, 1985, Broc 50.39,9 (698) 3. Sanchez Jordi, ????, Switzerland 50.46,1 (748)
Pop-RelF Open Race Relay Federations 34 ranked PDF 1. The Flying Canadians (Paterson/ Sarah, Erard/ Colin, Deschenaux/ Guy) 49.21,1 (759) 2. Keeping Sports VERY Real #1 (VALLINI Matteo, NEMCIKOVA Veronika, SHAH Arunaabh) 51.06,8 (761) 3. TRIBE (Martin Fahnemann, Tereza Zimovjanova, Robert Flynn) 54.20,1 (784)

Top rankings teams
Official timing and results by DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com for results, online registration, informations and news

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.