DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Triathlon d'Aubonne 2019

Triathlon d'Aubonne 2019 - classements

classements overall Triathlon Sprint Relais Ecoliers

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G H L M N O P R S T U V Y autres nations: F FR GB
Suisse - cantons BE BL BS FR GE NE SO VD VS ZH
Top classements overall --- Overall Triathlon Hommes 76 classés PDF
1. Wider Matthieu, 1986, Chavannes-près-Renens 1:45.32,4 (93) 2. Christen Urvan, 1996, Lussy-sur-Morges 1:46.13,5 (74) 3. Boulle Alexandre, 1982, F-Divonne les Bains 1:46.26,8 (95)
--- Overall Triathlon Femmes 25 classées PDF 1. Egger Céline, 1979, Tannay 2:03.55,2 (85) 2. Marzinotto Nathalie, 1977, Châtel-St-Denis 2:06.08,3 (99) 3. Métral Galla Murielle, 1981, Nyon 2:14.44,4 (108)
--- Overall Sprint Hommes 113 classés PDF 1. Belin Maxime, 1989, F-Bellegarde sur Valserine 58.59,3 (347) 2. Chaudoye Fabien, 1983, Riaz 59.30,5 (337) 3. Boche Karl, 1991, Lausanne 1:00.25,3 (202)
--- Overall Sprint Femmes 47 classées PDF 1. Colliard Laura, 1988, Suisse 1:05.23,2 (338) 2. Gautier-Pasche Florence, 1978, Lavigny 1:15.11,5 (340) 3. Gregis Manon, 1993, F-Les Rousses 1:15.13,6 (325)
--- Overall Minitri Ecoliers Garcons 50 classés PDF 1. Salomon Nathan, 2011, F-Sergy 9.52,0 (1016) 2. Funcasta Diego, 2012, Renens VD 10.28,5 (1059) 3. Khlebnikov Igor, 2012, Lausanne 10.35,4 (1061)
--- Overall Minitri Ecoliers Filles 26 classées PDF 1. Kamerzin Emma, 2011, Belmont-sur-Lausanne 9.12,9 (1042) 2. Egger Thaïs, 2011, Tannay 10.35,0 (1046) 3. Payot Lou, 2012, St-Oyens 11.24,5 (1064)

Top Triathlon T-H-Elit Triathlon Hommes Elite 18 classés PDF 1. Wider Matthieu, 1986, Chavannes-près-Renens 1:45.32,4 (93) 2. Christen Urvan, 1996, Lussy-sur-Morges 1:46.13,5 (74) 3. Bähler Benjamin, 1990, Cossonay 1:57.30,6 (94)
T-H-Sen Triathlon Hommes Seniors 32 classés PDF 1. Boulle Alexandre, 1982, F-Divonne les Bains 1:46.26,8 (95) 2. Gaudin Mikaël, 1983, Prilly 1:46.29,2 (42) 3. Muller Daniel, 1973, Vich 1:50.39,6 (69)
T-H-Vet Triathlon Hommes Vétérans 18 classés PDF 1. Mollet Jürg, 1966, Etziken 1:55.46,7 (51) 2. Cerutti Sergio, 1963, Les Bioux 1:57.38,6 (114) 3. Decurnex Christian, 1965, Commugny 2:00.31,0 (8)
T-H-Jun Triathlon Hommes Juniors 8 classés PDF 1. Monney Sylvain, 1999, Corpataux-Magnedens 1:50.20,0 (54) 2. Fichet Ulysse, 2002, F-Collonges 1:59.50,8 (38) 3. Fichet Titouan, 2000, F-Collonges 2:01.44,4 (37)
T-F-Elit Triathlon Femmes Elite 7 classées PDF 1. Leuch Selin, 1990, Genève 2:21.37,6 (63) 2. Connolly Nancy, 1995, GB-Ripon 2:21.56,4 (27) 3. Donaldson Daisy, 1995, GB-Warwickshire 2:24.24,5 (28)
T-F-Sen Triathlon Femmes Seniores 16 classées PDF 1. Egger Céline, 1979, Tannay 2:03.55,2 (85) 2. Marzinotto Nathalie, 1977, Châtel-St-Denis 2:06.08,3 (99) 3. Métral Galla Murielle, 1981, Nyon 2:14.44,4 (108)
T-F-Jun Triathlon Femmes Juniors 2 classées PDF 1. Vaurs Lexane, 2000, F-Peron 2:16.29,2 (41) 2. Rossen June, 2000, Gland 2:47.10,2 (25)

Top Sprint S-H-Elit Sprint Hommes Elite 33 classés PDF 1. Belin Maxime, 1989, F-Bellegarde sur Valserine 58.59,3 (347) 2. Boche Karl, 1991, Lausanne 1:00.25,3 (202) 3. Rudaz Dany, 1989, Gimel 1:00.32,4 (310)
S-H-Sen Sprint Hommes Seniors 42 classés PDF 1. Chaudoye Fabien, 1983, Riaz 59.30,5 (337) 2. Rebouillat Joseph, 1982, F-Metabief 1:01.09,4 (208) 3. Frederic Laurent, 1984, F-Etrembieres 1:04.35,2 (258)
S-H-Vet Sprint Hommes Vétérans 25 classés PDF 1. Théraulaz Didier, 1964, F-St Julien en Genevois 1:01.48,5 (344) 2. Dumauthioz Eric, 1969, Avully 1:08.26,5 (339) 3. Recchia Giuseppe, 1969, Lausanne 1:09.29,4 (321)
S-H-Jun Sprint Hommes Juniors 13 classés PDF 1. Juillerat Baptiste, 2004, Mies 1:07.34,8 (301) 2. Savoyen Romain, 2005, Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne 1:08.57,9 (298) 3. Stettler Romain, 2003, F-Veigy Foncenex 1:12.45,0 (363)
S-F-Elit Sprint Femmes Elite 22 classées PDF 1. Colliard Laura, 1988, Suisse 1:05.23,2 (338) 2. Gregis Manon, 1993, F-Les Rousses 1:15.13,6 (325) 3. Grandjean Camille, 1994, Lausanne 1:22.26,5 (261)
S-F-SeVe Sprint Femmes Seniores 20 classées PDF 1. Gautier-Pasche Florence, 1978, Lavigny 1:15.11,5 (340) 2. Decurnex Fabienne, 1970, Commugny 1:16.23,7 (209) 3. Foley Pavla, 1982, Epalinges 1:18.03,2 (376)
S-F-Jun Sprint Femmes Juniors 5 classées PDF 1. Sayin Elif, 2003, Aubonne 1:17.21,1 (244) 2. Torti Monica, 2000, Vufflens-le-Château 1:23.41,2 (252) 3. Goullioud Maria, 2004, St-Légier 1:24.53,0 (222)

Top Relais R-Famil Relais Familles 24 classés PDF 1. Vertou 1:03.53,2 (512) 2. Chelbi team 1:05.28,3 (526) 3. Team Pillus 1:06.56,0 (504)
R-Societ Relais Sociétés 9 classés PDF 1. Team Laurent Membrez SA 1:01.15,8 (523) 2. J.M.T. 1:04.19,4 (520) 3. ISL GBKBST 1:05.23,6 (532)

Top Ecoliers M-G-78 Minitri Ecoliers Garcons 7 - 8 10 classés PDF 1. Salomon Nathan, 2011, F-Sergy 9.52,0 (1016) 2. Funcasta Diego, 2012, Renens VD 10.28,5 (1059) 3. Khlebnikov Igor, 2012, Lausanne 10.35,4 (1061)
M-G-910 Minitri Ecoliers Garcons 9 - 10 26 classés PDF 1. Sandoz Kylian, 2010, Senarclens 10.38,2 (1010) 2. Rabunal Joakim, 2009, Epalinges 11.00,4 (1043) 3. Stürzinger Loris, 2009, Aubonne 11.18,9 (1025)
M-G-1112 Minitri Ecoliers Garcons 11 - 12 14 classés PDF 1. Gumy Nael, 2008, Colombier NE 10.49,6 (1071) 2. Pennel Jamie, 2008, Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 11.48,7 (1067) 3. Rossier Sam, 2008, St-George 11.56,2 (1044)
M-F-78 Minitri Ecoliers Filles 7 - 8 9 classées PDF 1. Kamerzin Emma, 2011, Belmont-sur-Lausanne 9.12,9 (1042) 2. Egger Thaïs, 2011, Tannay 10.35,0 (1046) 3. Payot Lou, 2012, St-Oyens 11.24,5 (1064)
M-F-910 Minitri Ecoliers Filles 9 - 10 12 classées PDF 1. Robert Kelia, 2009, La Plaine 12.26,0 (1020) 2. Jan Oriane, 2010, Montherod 13.00,5 (1051) 3. Keller Sophia, 2010, Chambésy 13.17,9 (1075)
M-F-1112 Minitri Ecoliers Filles 11 - 12 5 classées PDF 1. Sandoz Sydney, 2008, Senarclens 13.59,2 (1008) 2. Coupat Solenne, 2007, F-Pas de l'echelle 16.31,3 (1018) 3. Mcdonnell Ella, 2007, Buchillon 16.57,9 (1003)

Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.