DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


BIKE Transalp 2019 - #1 TUX - BRIXEN

BIKE Transalp 2019 - #1 TUX - BRIXEN - Ergebnisse

Teams Riders Single riders Schnuppertage U23

Ergebnisse nach Alphabet A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z
Ergebnisse nach Länder/Ortschaften A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W Z andere Länder: A AUS B BR BUL CAN CH COL CRC CZ DK E F FI GB GUA H I IRL KAZ KOR N NEP NL P PL PRK R RSA RSM RUS S SIN SLO UAE UKR USA

Top Teams Men Men 66 Klassierte PDF
1. Team BULLS 4:06.40,4 (3) 2. CENTURION VAUDE 1 4:06.41,1 (1) 3. Team BULLS 4:14.49,3 (4)
Women Women 7 Klassierte PDF 1. Sebamed Scott Mädelz 6:37.51,6 (11) 2. Team Björkekärr 7:27.38,8 (135) 3. Burn Baby powered by Dextro Energy 7:28.52,8 (30)
Mixed Mixed 19 Klassierte PDF 1. CENTURION VAUDE 2 4:49.44,0 (2) 2. TEAM Herzlichst Zypern I 5:15.32,5 (53) 3. r2-bike.com MTN CREW 5:20.35,2 (133)
Master Masters 72 Klassierte PDF 1. Wilier 7C Force 3 4:39.10,1 (7) 2. Dolomiti Paganella Bike cicli Taddei 4:40.08,2 (75) 3. Saltos Mountain Xtream 4:51.05,5 (60)
Grand-Ma Grand Masters 48 Klassierte PDF 1. Centurion Ritzelrocker 4:59.26,3 (31) 2. Scott Fahrradladen Gudensberg 5:05.39,0 (46) 3. bikewerksttt.ch 5:15.23,8 (29)

Top Riders Rider Team Riders 424 Klassierte 1. Geismayr Daniel, CENTURION VAUDE 1 4:06.19,7 (1-A) 2. Huber Urs, Team BULLS 4:06.21,2 (3-A) 3. Stiebjahn Simon, Team BULLS 4:06.40,4 (3-B)
IF Individual Finisher 1 Klassierter PDF 1. Rittmann Steffen, 1968, Bad Wildbad 8:40.02,3 (215-A)

Top Single riders S-MEN Single Men 68 Klassierte PDF 1. Rincon Gomez Diyer, 1991, COL-BOGOTA 4:26.00,7 (1016-A) 2. Michael Benjamin, 1988, Werneck 4:39.37,8 (1045-A) 3. Huber Andreas, 1986, Ruhpolding 4:40.52,1 (1044-A)
S-MMen Single Masters Men 61 Klassierte PDF 1. Bohorc Bojan, 1974, Frankfurt 4:53.03,8 (1069-A) 2. Filosi Alberto, 1975, I-Udine (UD) 5:11.11,5 (1203-A) 3. Gjellebæk Bjørn Morten, 1977, N-Sarpsborg 5:15.23,3 (1012-A)
S-GMMen Single Grand Masters Men 39 Klassierte PDF 1. Guglberger Günter, 1967, A-Telfes im Stubai 4:57.03,9 (1050-A) 2. Balboni Vanni, 1968, I-Renazzo (FE) 5:16.14,2 (1008-A) 3. Bortolotti Rolando, 1960, I-Trento (TN) 5:39.14,3 (1010-A)
S-SGMMen Single Senior Grand Masters Men 6 Klassierte PDF 1. Luetzelschwab Roland, 1959, CH-Wallbach 5:49.36,8 (1134-A) 2. Leugger Walter, 1959, CH-Muttenz 6:19.31,6 (1214-A) 3. Rombach Roland, 1958, Kirchzarten 6:21.41,4 (1112-A)
S-Wom Single Women 11 Klassierte PDF 1. Luetzelschwab Irina, 1995, CH-Wallbach 5:41.11,8 (1135-A) 2. Plasschaert Helena, 1984, NL-Waalre 5:42.42,1 (1037-A) 3. Tamburini Cristiana, 1986, I-Ledro 5:59.34,1 (1001-A)

Top Schnuppertage G-Men Schnuppertage Men 15 Klassierte PDF 1. Sietas Clemens, 1964, Hamburg 6:23.50,3 (1321-A) 2. Liefhooghe Frederik, 1985, B-Oostende 6:25.56,2 (1314-A) 3. Liefhooghe Dieter, 1981, B-Vlamertinge 6:25.56,6 (1316-A)
G-Women Schnuppertage Women 2 Klassierte PDF 1. Hamacher Silke, 1968, Düsseldorf 8:44.40,0 (1326-A) 2. Nagel Louisa, 1993, Ortenberg 8:56.32,4 (1312-A)

Top U23 U23 U23 Riders (1997-2002) 12 Klassierte PDF 1. Mora Luis, 1997, CRC-Alajuela 4:43.57,6 (8-A) 2. Zilse Jan-Ole, 2000, Duisburg 5:36.19,2 (15-B) 3. van den Eijnden Joep, 1999, NL-Eindhoven 5:45.57,5 (76-A)

Offizielle Zeitmessung+Datenverarbeitung durch DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com für Ergebnisse, Online-Anmeldung, Informationen und News

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.