DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Ischgl Ironbike Festival 2019

Ischgl Ironbike Festival 2019 - Meldeliste

aktueller Stand von 19.07.2019 22:02:53
Noch nicht angemeldet? Jetzt gleich bequem+sicher anmelden mit Kreditkarte, Postcard, LSV, Paypal, Banküberweisung.
Tu n'es pas encore inscrit(e)? N'hésite pas à t'inscrire en ligne avec carte de crédit, Postcard, Paypal, versement.
Non sei ancora iscritto? Iscriviti ora online in modo sicuro tramite carta di credito, Postcard, Paypal, versamento bancario.
You are still not registered? Register now online easily and secure with credit card, Paypal, bank transfer and many others.
Meldeliste Overall Marathon Hard Marathon Medium Marathon Light Prolog Alpenhaus Trophy Short Track Junior Trophy Stage Race total

Meldeliste nach Alphabet A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P R S T V W Z
Meldeliste nach Länder/Ortschaften A B D E F G H I K L M N P R S T U W Z andere Länder: B CH CRC CZ D DK F FL GB H I L LV MEX N NL PL R SK
Schweiz - Kantone AG AR BE BL FR GR LU SG SO SZ TG VS ZG ZH
Top Meldeliste Overall --- Light Marathon Men Overall 70 Gemeldete --- Light Marathon Women Overall 17 Gemeldete --- Medium Marathon Men Overall 141 Gemeldete --- Medium Marathon Women Overall 24 Gemeldete --- Hard Marathon Men Overall 161 Gemeldete --- Hard Marathon Women Overall 12 Gemeldete --- Alpenhaus Trophy Men Overall 51 Gemeldete --- Alpenhaus Trophy Women Overall 14 Gemeldete --- Overall Short Track 84 Gemeldete --- Overall Fuchsjagd 4 Gemeldete --- Overall Light Marathon 87 Gemeldete --- Overall Medium Marathon 165 Gemeldete --- Overall Hard Marathon 173 Gemeldete
Top Marathon Hard H-ME Hard Marathon Men licence / Lizenz 18 Gemeldete H-Mallg Hard Marathon Allgemein männlich 39 Gemeldete H-Mmas Hard Marathon Masters männlich 57 Gemeldete H-Msen Hard Marathon Senior Masters männli 20 Gemeldete H-Wmas Hard Marathon Masters weiblich 5 Gemeldete
Top Marathon Medium M-Mliz Medium Marathon Men licence / Lizen 6 Gemeldete M-Mallg Medium Marathon Allgemein männlich 38 Gemeldete M-Mmas Medium Marathon Masters männlich 70 Gemeldete M-Msen Medium Marathon Senior Masters männ 27 Gemeldete M-Wliz Medium Marathon Women licence / Liz 2 Gemeldete M-Wallg Medium Marathon Allgemein weiblich 13 Gemeldete M-Wmas Medium Marathon Masters weiblich 8 Gemeldete M-Wsen Medium Marathon Senior Masters weib 1 Gemeldete
Top Marathon Light L-Mliz Light Marathon Men licence / Lizenz 1 Gemeldeter L-Mjun Light Marathon Junioren männlich 3 Gemeldete L-Mallg Light Marathon Allgemein männlich 25 Gemeldete L-Mmas Light Marathon Masters männlich 23 Gemeldete L-Msen Light Marathon Senior Masters männl 18 Gemeldete L-Wjun Light Marathon Junioren weiblich 1 Gemeldete L-Wallg Light Marathon Allgemein weiblich 7 Gemeldete L-Wmas Light Marathon Masters weiblich 4 Gemeldete L-Fsen Light Marathon Senior Masters weibl 5 Gemeldete
Top Prolog Pl-Mliz Prolog Men Elite UCI 18 Gemeldete Pl-Wliz Prolog Women Elite UCI 4 Gemeldete Pl-Mallg Prolog Men Sporklasse 12 Gemeldete Pl-Wallg Prolog Women Sportklasse 3 Gemeldete
Top Alpenhaus Trophy AT-ME Alpenhaus Trophy Men licence / Lize 2 Gemeldete AT-Mallg Alpenhaus Trophy Allgemein männlich 5 Gemeldete AT-Mmas Alpenhaus Trophy Masters männlich 11 Gemeldete AT-Msen Alpenhaus Trophy Senior Masters män 3 Gemeldete AT-MEbik E-Bike Fuchsjagd männlich 2 Gemeldete AT-Wallg Alpenhaus Trophy Allgemein weiblich 4 Gemeldete AT-Wmas Alpenhaus Trophy Masters weiblich 3 Gemeldete AT-WEbik E-Bike Fuchsjagd weiblich 2 Gemeldete
Top Short Track ST-Mliz Short Track Men Elite UCI 26 Gemeldete ST-Wliz Short Track Women Elite UCI 4 Gemeldete ST-Mallg Short Track Men Sportklasse 9 Gemeldete ST-Wallg Short Track Women Sportklasse 3 Gemeldete
Top Junior Trophy J-MU13 Kids & Juniors Trophy U13 männlich 1 Gemeldeter J-MU11 Kids & Juniors Trophy U11 männlich 1 Gemeldeter J-MU9 Kids & Juniors Trophy U9 männlich 1 Gemeldeter J-MU7 Kids & Juniors Trophy U7 männlich 1 Gemeldeter J-WU9 Kids & Juniors Trophy U9 weiblich 1 Gemeldete J-WU7 Kids & Juniors Trophy U7 weiblich 2 Gemeldete
Top Stage Race total UCI-Mliz UCI Stage Race total Men Elite 26 Gemeldete UCI-Wliz UCI Stage Race total Women Elite 4 Gemeldete UCI-Mall Stage Race total Men Sportklasse 9 Gemeldete UCI-Wall Stage Race total Women Sportklasse 3 Gemeldete
Offizielle Zeitmessung+Datenverarbeitung durch DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com für Ergebnisse, Online-Anmeldung, Informationen und News

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.