DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Grand Raid BCVS, Verbier/Grimentz 2019

Grand Raid BCVS, Verbier/Grimentz 2019 - classements

classements overall Verbier-Grimentz Nendaz-Grimentz Hérémence-Grimentz Evolène-Grimentz Sion Raidy classements équipes

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z autres nations: A AUS B BR CZ D DK E EE F GB I L NL P UAE
Suisse - cantons AG AI BE BL BS FR GE GR JU LU NE NW OW SG SO SZ TG TI VD VS ZG ZH
Top classements overall --- 125km Verbier Hommes Overall 480 classés PDF
1. Huber Urs, 1985, Mettmenstetten 6:08.21,0 (1) foto 2. Lakata Alban, 1979, A-Lienz 6:08.27,0 (13) foto 3. Ragnoli Juri, 1988, I-Rodengo Saiano (BS) 6:10.30,6 (3) foto
--- 125km Verbier Dames Overall 22 classées PDF 1. Chavaillaz Ilona, 1982, Sommentier 7:41.55,8 (1014) foto 2. Dr. Hänsel Gloria, 1975, D-Oberhaching 8:48.38,4 (1030) foto 3. Brun Franziska, 1986, Emmenbrücke 8:52.56,6 (1006) foto
--- 93km Nendaz Hommes Overall 226 classés PDF 1. Gadomski Jérémy, 1988, La Chaux-de-Fonds 5:18.21,3 (2008) foto 2. Bolis Florent, 1986, Orsières 5:24.11,2 (2032) foto 3. Mottiez Gilles, 1997, Dornénaz 5:25.48,1 (2001) foto
--- 93km Nendaz Dames Overall 9 classées PDF 1. Darbellay Florence, 1977, Martigny 6:07.26,7 (2038) foto 2. Huguenin Joanie, 1991, Neuchâtel 6:45.48,7 (2048) foto 3. Cauwenbergh Katja, 1975, B-Bierbeek 7:12.57,8 (2276) foto
--- 68km Hérémence Hommes Overall 690 classés PDF 1. L'Homme Léo, 1996, Vuadens 3:54.08,9 (3216) foto 2. Seeberger Hans-Baptist, 1984, Kippel 4:01.37,7 (3032) foto 3. Chauveau Nicolas, 1993, Genève 4:02.53,3 (3001) foto
--- 68km Hérémence Dames Overall 41 classées PDF 1. Perizzolo Virginie, 1990, Perly 4:50.34,9 (4001) foto 2. Martin Marinette, 1983, Les Moulins 5:12.00,9 (4004) foto 3. Métille Stéphanie, 1986, Colombier NE 5:12.38,6 (4002) foto
--- 37km Evolène Hommes Overall 311 classés PDF 1. Barben Luca, 2003, La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:12.42,3 (7006) foto 2. Dénervaud Léon, 2001, Peseux 2:13.46,2 (7348) foto 3. Vuilliomenet Julien, 2003, Savagnier 2:14.53,8 (7003) foto
--- 37km Evolène Dames Overall 61 classées PDF 1. Racheter Naika, 2000, Hauterive NE 3:01.53,8 (7023) foto 2. Laurent Mathilde, 1999, Vouvry 3:06.05,1 (7033) foto 3. Jeanneret Laura, 1998, La Brévine 3:22.17,4 (7062) foto

Top Verbier-Grimentz V-Hommes 125km Verbier Hommes 119 classés PDF 1. Chenaux Adrien, 1991, Fribourg 6:17.32,1 (8) foto 2. Seewald Andreas, 1991, D-Lenggries 6:23.42,1 (4) foto 3. Bou Martin Roberto, 1993, E-Barcelona 6:23.42,8 (5) foto
V-Sen1 125km Verbier Seniors 1 154 classés PDF 1. Huber Urs, 1985, Mettmenstetten 6:08.21,0 (1) foto 2. Lakata Alban, 1979, A-Lienz 6:08.27,0 (13) foto 3. Ragnoli Juri, 1988, I-Rodengo Saiano (BS) 6:10.30,6 (3) foto
V-Sen2 125km Verbier Seniors 2 146 classés PDF 1. Platt Karl, 1978, D-Osthofen 6:12.49,9 (15) foto 2. Sauser Christoph, 1976, Yvorne 6:42.52,7 (128) foto 3. Sagues Portabella Ramon, 1978, E-Barcelona 7:09.31,0 (17) foto
V-Sen3 125km Verbier Seniors 3 61 classés PDF 1. Joliat Yves, 1966, St-Sulpice VD 8:01.35,3 (1215) foto 2. Sertic Franck, 1968, L-Luxembourg 8:02.57,0 (124) foto 3. Burch Renato, 1961, Wilen (Sarnen) 8:14.06,2 (1664) foto
V-Dames 125km Verbier Dames 22 classées PDF 1. Chavaillaz Ilona, 1982, Sommentier 7:41.55,8 (1014) foto 2. Dr. Hänsel Gloria, 1975, D-Oberhaching 8:48.38,4 (1030) foto 3. Brun Franziska, 1986, Emmenbrücke 8:52.56,6 (1006) foto
V-Tandem 125km Verbier Tandem 2 classés PDF 1. Aubry Emilie+Jérémy Huguenin, 1990, Ipsach 9:06.50,0 (1605) foto 2. Berdoz Clément+Rossier Alain, 1982, Chateau-D'Oex 9:21.23,4 (1600) foto
V-Relais 125km Verbier Relais 7 classés PDF 1. Bike clube verbier (Lourenço Marcio, Ferreira Sergio, Beselga Fernando, Da cunha Luis) 6:59.21,1 (505) foto 2. ALFA fenêtres (Fauchère Alain, Muller Alexandre, Gûgi Olivier, Moix Marc) 9:12.51,6 (509) foto 3. FOUZI (Rilliot Joël, Berthet Sibylle, Berthet Laurent, Parrain Christophe) 9:59.46,8 (508) foto

Top Nendaz-Grimentz N-Hommes 93km Nendaz Hommes 32 classés PDF 1. Mottiez Gilles, 1997, Dornénaz 5:25.48,1 (2001) foto 2. Gex Nicolas, 1989, Riddes 5:35.34,8 (2034) foto 3. Guex Benoît, 1991, Matran 5:47.14,9 (2039) foto
N-Sen1 93km Nendaz Seniors 1 62 classés PDF 1. Gadomski Jérémy, 1988, La Chaux-de-Fonds 5:18.21,3 (2008) foto 2. Bolis Florent, 1986, Orsières 5:24.11,2 (2032) foto 3. Gianesini Sébastien, 1980, Bramois 6:00.34,7 (2037) foto
N-Sen2 93km Nendaz Seniors 2 92 classés PDF 1. Schmutz Jérôme, 1978, Ursy 5:57.45,0 (2251) foto 2. Biffiger Christian, 1972, Glis 6:02.34,4 (2035) foto 3. Ries Pascal, 1976, Chavannes-près-Renens 6:03.49,1 (2042) foto
N-Sen3 93km Nendaz Seniors 3 40 classés PDF 1. Cerutti Sergio, 1963, Les Bioux 5:59.53,0 (2036) foto 2. Monnet Christian, 1965, Martigny 6:44.59,7 (2043) foto 3. Gall Patrick, 1968, D-Pforzheim 6:46.29,9 (2283) foto
N-Dames 93km Nendaz Dames 9 classées PDF 1. Darbellay Florence, 1977, Martigny 6:07.26,7 (2038) foto 2. Huguenin Joanie, 1991, Neuchâtel 6:45.48,7 (2048) foto 3. Cauwenbergh Katja, 1975, B-Bierbeek 7:12.57,8 (2276) foto

Top Hérémence-Grimentz H-J-H 68km Hérémence Juniors / Jeunesse H 19 classés PDF 1. Gaspoz Tristan, 2001, Vex 4:24.30,5 (3084) foto 2. Liechti Timé, 2003, Tramelan 4:47.50,8 (3240) foto 3. Ruchat Romain, 2002, Echallens 4:55.04,1 (3008) foto
H-Hommes 68km Hérémence Hommes 135 classés PDF 1. L'Homme Léo, 1996, Vuadens 3:54.08,9 (3216) foto 2. Chauveau Nicolas, 1993, Genève 4:02.53,3 (3001) foto 3. Pacios Cédric, 2000, Vétroz 4:10.11,5 (3035) foto
H-Sen1 68km Hérémence Seniors 1 206 classés PDF 1. Seeberger Hans-Baptist, 1984, Kippel 4:01.37,7 (3032) foto 2. Nowak Severin, 1986, St. Ursen 4:08.56,4 (3241) foto 3. Dumusc Sven, 1985, Vouvry 4:15.37,3 (3033) foto
H-Sen2 68km Hérémence Seniors 2 210 classés PDF 1. Fleury Pascal, 1970, Crans-Montana 4:13.08,1 (3219) foto 2. Lonfat Romain, 1978, Veyras 4:20.47,9 (3031) foto 3. Walker Michael, 1974, Glis 4:41.13,3 (3048) foto
H-Sen3 68km Hérémence Seniors 3 104 classés PDF 1. Faggion Giuseppe, 1962, Lully VD 4:35.05,9 (3040) foto 2. Bally Marc, 1962, Genève 4:50.22,9 (3041) foto 3. Poggiali Roger, 1967, Marin-Epagnier 4:53.22,2 (3007) foto
H-Sen4 68km Hérémence Seniors 4 16 classés PDF 1. Loetscher Patrick, 1958, Court 5:28.58,6 (3244) foto 2. Moulin Norbert, 1956, Vollèges 5:29.18,3 (3083) foto 3. Berlie Pierre, 1956, Muraz (Collombey) 5:50.04,8 (3192) foto
H-Dames 68km Hérémence Dames 14 classées PDF 1. Perizzolo Virginie, 1990, Perly 4:50.34,9 (4001) foto 2. Zahno Stefanie, 1999, Bürchen 5:21.05,3 (4006) foto 3. Fellay Caroline, 1992, Le Châble VS 5:51.40,4 (4017) foto
H-Dames1 68km Hérémence Dames 1 27 classées PDF 1. Martin Marinette, 1983, Les Moulins 5:12.00,9 (4004) foto 2. Métille Stéphanie, 1986, Colombier NE 5:12.38,6 (4002) foto 3. Lovey Anne, 1981, Vallorbe 5:29.22,2 (4005) foto
H-Tandem 68km Hérémence Tandem 4 classés PDF 1. Dall'Agnolo Joël+Degrada Xavier, 1982, Troistorrents 5:54.00,1 (3221) foto 2. Joliat Robin+Joliat Francis, 1989, Courfaivre 7:21.11,2 (3050) foto 3. Santini Sébastien+Bruchez Cédric, 1982, Verbier 7:45.36,7 (3182) foto
H-Electr 68km Hérémence Vélo électrique 3 classés PDF 1. Clivaz Grégory, 1981, Uvrier 4:55.49,1 (4304) foto 2. Rifon Dominique, 1963, B-Overijse 5:06.54,7 (4306) foto 3. Aeby Didier, 1964, Bossonnens 7:01.23,4 (4303) foto

Top Evolène-Grimentz E-Jun-Ho 37km Evolène Juniors / Jeunesse Hom 45 classés PDF 1. Barben Luca, 2003, La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:12.42,3 (7006) foto 2. Dénervaud Léon, 2001, Peseux 2:13.46,2 (7348) foto 3. Vuilliomenet Julien, 2003, Savagnier 2:14.53,8 (7003) foto
E-Hommes 37km Evolène Hommes 266 classés PDF 1. Bard Nicolas, 2000, Suisse 2:24.36,2 (7337) foto 2. Buchser Tobias, 1995, Court 2:25.35,2 (7001) foto 3. Bordet Raphael, 1986, F-Vinzier 2:30.35,2 (7002) foto
E-Dames 37km Evolène Dames 61 classées PDF 1. Racheter Naika, 2000, Hauterive NE 3:01.53,8 (7023) foto 2. Laurent Mathilde, 1999, Vouvry 3:06.05,1 (7033) foto 3. Jeanneret Laura, 1998, La Brévine 3:22.17,4 (7062) foto
E-Tandem 37km Evolène Tandem 4 classés PDF 1. Dumoulin Johny+Morelato Frank, 1991, Levron 3:38.13,1 (7357) foto 2. Bauwens Clarisse+Bauwens François, 1990, Bonvillars 4:20.53,4 (7094) foto 3. Jeanneret Steven+Pierre-Alain Jeanneret, 1996, Neuchâtel 4:21.51,6 (7243) foto
E-Electr 37km Evolène Vélo électrique 14 classés PDF 1. Heritier Christophe, 1988, Savièse 2:13.14,9 (7514) foto 2. Wegelin Christophe, 1944, Morges 2:31.01,5 (7510) foto 3. Marchese Pascal, 1968, Colombier NE 2:37.08,3 (7506) foto
Rando Rando e-bike 128 classés PDF
Top Sion Raidy Mega_G Mega Garçons U15 15 classés PDF
1. Lagona Romain, 2006, Fully 13.57,2 (8511) foto 2. Crettenand Elric, 2005, Basse-Nendaz 14.02,3 (8503) foto 3. Suter Keziah, 2006, Vex 14.46,5 (8513) foto
Rock_G Rock Garçons U13 16 classés PDF 1. Silian Roméo, 2007, Martigny 10.31,4 (8419) foto 2. Dély Evan, 2007, Fully 10.39,1 (8411) foto 3. Glassey Romain, 2007, Tolochenaz 11.09,1 (8404) foto
Cross_G Cross Garçons U11 34 classés PDF 1. Claessens Arthur, 2009, Basse-Nendaz 4.24,9 (8352) foto 2. Suter Eliah, 2009, Vex 4.40,3 (8337) foto 3. Ellinghorst Philip, 2009, GB-London 4.41,3 (8306) foto
Soft_G Soft Garçons U9 52 classés PDF 1. Ellinghorst Nicholas, 2011, GB-London 4.56,6 (8202) foto 2. Fragniere Zian, 2011, Veysonnaz 4.56,9 (8249) foto 3. Molliet Romain, 2011, Rennaz 5.08,5 (8244) foto
Pous_G Poussins Garçons U7 43 classés PDF 1. Anthoine Denis, 2013, Savièse 4.26,4 (8152) foto 2. Ehresmann Marley, 2013, Vex 4.34,3 (8151) foto 3. Deillon Flavien, 2014, La Joux FR 4.39,9 (8128) foto
Mini_G Mini Garçons U5 30 classés PDF 1. Boedt Oscar, 2015, L-Steinsel 2.38,1 (8001) foto 2. Hainard Justin, 2015, Buttes 2.40,8 (8018) foto 3. Locher Eliott, 2015, Chalais 2.48,1 (8019) foto
Mega_F Mega Filles U15 3 classées PDF 1. Querry Léane, 2006, Ballaigues 18.46,2 (8506) foto 2. Vouillamoz Emma, 2006, Martigny 19.41,5 (8508) foto 3. Morand Luna, 2006, Martigny 20.17,9 (8519) foto
Rock_F Rock Filles U13 5 classées PDF 1. Chavaillaz Maelys, 2007, Sommentier 11.25,5 (8421) foto 2. Besse Louise, 2007, Veysonnaz 13.29,9 (8406) foto 3. Chardon Vanessa, 2007, Vex 13.45,1 (8407) foto
Cross_F Cross Filles U11 22 classées PDF 1. Lovey Kelia, 2010, Vallorbe 5.25,6 (8350) foto 2. Fournier Nora, 2009, Sion 5.34,4 (8327) foto 3. Dubuis Loane, 2010, Nax 5.52,7 (8325) foto
Soft_F Soft Filles U9 30 classées PDF 1. Juillerat Zélie, 2011, Sion 6.01,5 (8208) foto 2. Beytrison Margaux, 2011, Mase 6.10,2 (8226) foto 3. Moos Amandine, 2012, Miège 6.18,1 (8358) foto
Pous_F Poussins Filles U7 25 classées PDF 1. Jacquemettaz Emilie, 2013, Arbaz 5.01,1 (8147) foto 2. Beytrison Julie, 2013, Mase 5.06,2 (8124) foto 3. Duc Emilie, 2013, Vétroz 5.35,4 (8130) foto
Mini_F Mini Filles U5 15 classées PDF 1. Anthoine Line, 2015, Savièse 3.17,5 (8024) foto 2. Choffet Nina, 2015, Chardonne 4.01,2 (8016) foto 3. Pittelouid Sylvie, 2015, Fully 4.01,3 (8043) foto

Top classements équipes --- 125km Challenge 2 classé PDF --- 93km Challenge 3 classé PDF --- 68km Challenge 9 classé PDF --- 37km Challenge 1 classé PDF
Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.