DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Capoliveri Legend Cup 2019, Capoliveri (I)

Capoliveri Legend Cup 2019, Capoliveri (I) - classifiche

attualizzato 13.05.2019 09:10:36
classifiche assolute 80km Marathon Men 80km Marathon Women 50km Classic Men 50km Classic Women 50km Classic Tandem

classifiche in ordine alfabetico A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V X Z
classifiche in ordine di nazioni/località A B C D E F G I J L M N O P Q R S T U V Z altre nazioni: A CH CZ D F H PL RSM
Italia - regioni ABR CAM EMR FVG LAZ LIG LOM MAR PMN PUG SAR SIC TAA TOS UMB VAO VEN Italia - province AL AN AO AP AQ AR AT BA BG BI BL BO BR BS BT BZ CA CE CH CN CO CR CT FC FE FI FM FR GE GO GR IM LC LE LI LO LT LU MB MC ME MI MN MO MS NA NO NU OR PC PD PG PI PN PO PR PT PU PV RA RE RG RI RM RN RO SA SI SO SP SS SV TA TE TN TO TP TR TS TV UD VA VB VC VE VI VR VS VT
Top classifiche assolute --- 80km Marathon Men Overall 1197 classificati PDF
1. Stosek Martin, ????, Repubblica Ceca 3:36.34,4 (87) foto 2. Ragnoli Juri, ????, Italia 3:39.48,1 (2) foto 3. Rabensteiner Fabian, ????, Italia 3:42.20,4 (14) foto
--- 80km Marathon Women Overall 41 classificate PDF 1. Fumagalli Mara, ????, Italia 4:17.32,6 (51) foto 2. Nisi Maria Cristina, ????, Italia 4:35.40,2 (53) foto 3. Berta Martina, ????, Italia 4:35.54,8 (58) foto
--- 50km Classic Men Overall 892 classificati PDF 1. Rega Giacomo, 1985, Bibbona (LI) 2:25.07,8 (2164) foto 2. Sereni Alessandro, 1998, Pratovecchio (AR) 2:25.08,9 (2360) foto 3. Calcagno Francesco, 1975, Collesalvetti (LI) 2:25.09,0 (2160) foto
--- 50km Classic Women Overall 70 classificate PDF 1. Lunardini Alice, 1982, Massarosa (LU) 2:53.25,3 (2159) foto 2. Caprari Elisabetta, 1984, Brescia (BS) 2:54.36,0 (2053) foto 3. Filiberti Silvia, 1975, Fiorenzuola d'Arda (PC) 2:57.20,5 (2082) foto

Top 80km Marathon Men 80-MOP 80km Marathon Men Open (Élite+U23) 77 classificati PDF 1. Stosek Martin, ????, Repubblica Ceca 3:36.34,4 (87) foto 2. Ragnoli Juri, ????, Italia 3:39.48,1 (2) foto 3. Rabensteiner Fabian, ????, Italia 3:42.20,4 (14) foto
80-ELMT 80km Marathon Men Élite Sport 84 classificati PDF 1. Accordi Luca, 1994, Castel San Pietro Terme (BO) 4:01.59,9 (163) foto 2. Guidi Lorenzo, 1993, Barga (LU) 4:07.48,5 (165) foto 3. Pini Marco, 1991, Neviano Degli Arduini (PR) 4:09.14,6 (157) foto
80-M1 80km Marathon Men Master 1 118 classificati PDF 1. Bravin Andrea, 1989, Farra d'Isonzo (GO) 3:58.34,9 (355) foto 2. Rossi Daniele, 1985, Bibbiena (AR) 4:05.57,6 (269) foto 3. Depaul Gabriele, 1988, Canazei di Fassa (TN) 4:07.52,1 (164) foto
80-M2 80km Marathon Men Master 2 139 classificati PDF 1. Taliani Cristiano, 1984, Piancastagnaio (SI) 4:07.08,3 (169) foto 2. Mensi Francesco, 1982, Breno (BS) 4:22.21,4 (181) foto 3. Corsetti Nicola, 1981, Pratovecchio (AR) 4:24.10,3 (162) foto
80-M3 80km Marathon Men Master 3 210 classificati PDF 1. Calcagni Jarno, 1979, Corridonia (MC) 4:05.49,3 (261) foto 2. Lanzi Stefano, 1975, Lanzada (SO) 4:11.44,0 (170) foto 3. Poggiali Riccardo, 1976, Campi Bisenzio (FI) 4:11.51,3 (177) foto
80-M4 80km Marathon Men Master 4 242 classificati PDF 1. Ceci Filippo, 1972, Medesano (PR) 4:19.44,1 (176) foto 2. Fiorentini Francesco, 1974, Cecina (LI) 4:26.09,8 (194) foto 3. Messano Daniele, 1970, Firenze (FI) 4:29.13,7 (186) foto
80-M5 80km Marathon Men Master 5 181 classificati PDF 1. Pezzi Fabrizio, 1969, Castrocaro Terme (FC) 4:14.08,8 (168) foto 2. Morozzi Nicola, 1966, Scandicci (FI) 4:21.11,2 (175) foto 3. Frosini Fabio, 1967, Costano (PG) 4:37.10,5 (304) foto
80-M6 80km Marathon Men Master 6 109 classificati PDF 1. Valleri Valter, 1963, Sesto Fiorentino (FI) 4:25.14,3 (180) foto 2. Giobelli Luca, 1964, Verona (VR) 4:26.11,3 (354) foto 3. Berlusconi Massimo, 1962, Induno Olona (VA) 4:27.25,2 (268) foto
80-M7 80km Marathon Men Master 7 29 classificati PDF 1. Oss Agostino, 1956, Pergine Valsugana (TN) 4:58.44,9 (199) foto 2. Beani Paolo, 1956, Volpiano (TO) 4:59.41,3 (438) foto 3. Bichi Guido, 1958, Arezzo (AR) 5:16.17,5 (212) foto
80-M8 80km Marathon Men Master 8 8 classificati PDF 1. Bartolozzi Marcello, 1954, Sinalunga (SI) 5:06.10,2 (200) foto 2. Demonte Paolo Federico, 1954, Milano (MI) 5:17.54,5 (303) foto 3. Canevello Vittorio, 1954, Recco (GE) 5:45.02,4 (448) foto

Top 80km Marathon Women 80-WOP 80km Marathon Women Open (Élite+U23 13 classificate PDF 1. Fumagalli Mara, ????, Italia 4:17.32,6 (51) foto 2. Nisi Maria Cristina, ????, Italia 4:35.40,2 (53) foto 3. Berta Martina, ????, Italia 4:35.54,8 (58) foto
80-EWS 80km Marathon Women Élite Sport 3 classificate PDF 1. Petruccioli Monica, 1990, Ortignano (AR) 5:11.00,8 (156) foto 2. Mazzorana Sara, 1995, Terni (TR) 5:28.08,1 (158) foto 3. Colombi Selene, 1990, Trescore Balneario (BG) 5:38.22,7 (1624) foto
80-W1 80km Marathon Women Master 1 7 classificate PDF 1. Gastaldi Elisa, 1988, Bagnacavallo (RA) 4:43.28,3 (293) foto 2. Garattini Valentina, 1983, Esine (BS) 5:05.52,5 (223) foto 3. Perugini Romina, 1984, Cornetto (PG) 5:57.49,4 (242) foto
80-W2 80km Marathon Women Master 2 18 classificate PDF 1. Rinaldi Pamela, 1978, Prato (PO) 5:04.08,2 (328) foto 2. Lippi Cristiana, 1972, Siena (SI) 5:09.13,6 (153) foto 3. Chaussadis Susanna, 1974, Siena (SI) 5:36.26,2 (154) foto

Top 50km Classic Men 50-MJ 50km Classic Men Junior 8 classificati PDF 1. Furiasse Nicola, 2002, Treia (MC) 2:29.03,5 (2005) foto 2. Scacciaferro Pietro, ????, Italia 2:34.47,7 (2001) foto 3. Cannugi Niccolò, ????, Italia 2:41.10,7 (2003) foto
50-ELMT 50km Classic Men Élite Sport 49 classificati PDF 1. Sereni Alessandro, 1998, Pratovecchio (AR) 2:25.08,9 (2360) foto 2. Menghini Alessandro, 1992, Felino (PR) 2:26.20,4 (2376) foto 3. Orestano Giulio, 1992, Bagno a Ripoli (FI) 2:29.22,7 (2354) foto
50-M1 50km Classic Men Master 1 62 classificati PDF 1. Rega Giacomo, 1985, Bibbona (LI) 2:25.07,8 (2164) foto 2. Rossi Maicol, 1988, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana (LU) 2:30.27,1 (2155) foto 3. Bellè Elia, 1989, Verona (VR) 2:32.07,5 (2154) foto
50-M2 50km Classic Men Master 2 96 classificati PDF 1. Righi Giorgio, 1982, Cesena (FC) 2:34.21,8 (2907) foto 2. Corsetti Francesco, 1981, Pratovecchio (AR) 2:34.38,2 (2236) foto 3. Fammoni Andrea, 1983, Barberino di Mugello (FI) 2:35.05,8 (3168) foto
50-M3 50km Classic Men Master 3 149 classificati PDF 1. Calcagno Francesco, 1975, Collesalvetti (LI) 2:25.09,0 (2160) foto 2. Rini Simone, 1979, Bormio (SO) 2:35.27,7 (2269) foto 3. Quaini Matteo, 1979, Traona (SO) 2:37.43,1 (2640) foto
50-M4 50km Classic Men Master 4 180 classificati PDF 1. Bonalda Graziano, 1974, Tradate (VA) 2:30.28,8 (2351) foto 2. Morello Massimo, 1973, Italia 2:31.52,6 (2204) foto 3. Mazzoni Marco, 1972, Scandicci (FI) 2:34.55,4 (2355) foto
50-M5 50km Classic Men Master 5 167 classificati PDF 1. Cornago Sergio Giovanni, 1967, Rogeno (LC) 2:36.08,1 (2153) foto 2. Camporeale Mauro, 1966, Portoferraio (LI) 2:39.47,1 (2127) foto 3. Zuccolini Carlo, 1968, Lugagnano Val d'Arda (PC) 2:42.58,6 (2121) foto
50-M6 50km Classic Men Master 6 123 classificati PDF 1. Primaveri Gianfranco, 1960, Sansepolcro (AR) 2:42.46,2 (2132) foto 2. Lozza Ivan, 1963, Forni di Sopra (UD) 2:47.38,5 (2836) foto 3. Canonico Roberto, 1962, Aosta (AO) 2:49.37,2 (2274) foto
50-M7 50km Classic Men Master 7 45 classificati PDF 1. Garattini Valerio, 1957, Esine (BS) 2:59.46,5 (2280) foto 2. Pellegrini Aldo, 1957, Pieve di Sinalunga (SI) 3:01.25,5 (2163) foto 3. Cimiotti Danilo, 1955, Padova (PD) 3:05.30,6 (3171) foto
50-M8 50km Classic Men Master 8 13 classificati PDF 1. Bertoncini Paolo, 1953, Ferrara (FE) 3:08.34,9 (2341) foto 2. Franceschi Lucio, 1952, Padova (PD) 3:24.58,0 (2451) foto 3. Boat Beniamino, 1950, Rivarolo Canavese (TO) 3:26.20,7 (2469) foto

Top 50km Classic Women 50-WJ 50km Classic Women Junior 1 classificata PDF 1. Esposito Rachele, ????, Camogli (GE) 3:17.45,3 (2010) foto
50-EWS 50km Classic Women Élite Sport 7 classificate PDF 1. Balducci Beatrice, 1991, Barga (LU) 3:00.12,5 (2051) foto 2. Hofer Lea, 1997, CH-Burgdorf 3:08.16,7 (2111) foto 3. Dassani Giorgia, 1992, Ravenna (RA) 3:13.16,6 (2118) foto
50-W1 50km Classic Women Master 1 16 classificate PDF 1. Lunardini Alice, 1982, Massarosa (LU) 2:53.25,3 (2159) foto 2. Caprari Elisabetta, 1984, Brescia (BS) 2:54.36,0 (2053) foto 3. Sabbatani Ilaria, 1983, Castel Bolognese (RA) 3:02.25,2 (2092) foto
50-W2 50km Classic Women Master 2 46 classificate PDF 1. Filiberti Silvia, 1975, Fiorenzuola d'Arda (PC) 2:57.20,5 (2082) foto 2. Romanello Patrizia, 1973, Vittorio Veneto (UD) 3:02.07,4 (2083) foto 3. Amadori Valeria, 1974, Livorno (LI) 3:04.05,9 (2336) foto

Top 50km Classic Tandem 50-Tand 50km Classic Tandem 1 classificato PDF 1. Torrero Ivan, 1984, Diano Marina (IM) 3:43.21,2 (2935) foto

Cronometraggio ufficiale e informatica DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com per classifiche, iscrizioni online e informazioni

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.