DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


(56) City-Sprint Knaben U9 2011/2012

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - (56) City-Sprint Knaben U9 2011/2012

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr ¦ Runde 1 ¦ Runde 2 ¦ Runde 3 ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Seeger Moritz 2011 Deutschland SC Onstmettingen 4.00,2 ----- (84) Urkunde Foto ¦ 0.54 1.¦ 0.59 1.¦ 1.01 1.¦ 1.04 3.¦
2. Doula David 2011 Albstadt 4.10,8 0.10,6 (85) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.02 2.¦ 1.01 3.¦ 1.02 2.¦ 1.04 4.¦
3. Hackius Laurin 2011 Wildberg SC Onstmettingen 4.25,1 0.24,9 (80) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.11 5.¦ 1.00 2.¦ 1.08 12.¦ 1.04 4.¦
4. Statnik Nico 2011 Albstadt GONSO-Rawoflex-Team / RSG Zoll 4.25,3 0.25,1 (12) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.11 6.¦ 1.02 4.¦ 1.07 9.¦ 1.03 2.¦
5. Sickinger Keno 2011 Mössingen RV Gomaringen/ MTB-Team Steinl 4.27,0 0.26,8 (72) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.03 3.¦ 1.07 10.¦ 1.10 13.¦ 1.05 7.¦
6. Wiegert Leon 2011 Albstadt 4.28,7 0.28,5 (89) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.11 4.¦ 1.04 7.¦ 1.07 8.¦ 1.05 8.¦
7. Kessler Leonard 2012 Illingen RV Tempo Hirzweiler 4.33,8 0.33,6 (57) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.13 9.¦ 1.11 15.¦ 1.03 4.¦ 1.05 6.¦
8. Weier Paul 2012 Meßstetten 4.38,5 0.38,3 (82) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.15 12.¦ 1.10 13.¦ 1.05 5.¦ 1.07 10.¦
9. Biecker Pius 2011 Bisingen 4.38,8 0.38,6 (39) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.14 10.¦ 1.07 9.¦ 1.03 3.¦ 1.13 13.¦
10. Wizemann Ben Luca 2011 Meßstetten 4.42,4 0.42,2 (47) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.24 14.¦ 1.03 5.¦ 1.06 7.¦ 1.07 11.¦
11. Wager Nick 2012 Deutschland Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4.47,7 0.47,5 (24) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.12 7.¦ 1.09 11.¦ 1.10 16.¦ 1.15 14.¦
12. Koch Nikan 2011 Deutschland MTB Fraktion Winterlingen 4.54,6 0.54,4 (76) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.12 8.¦ 1.13 18.¦ 1.10 15.¦ 1.17 15.¦
13. Brusdeyluns Malte 2011 Reutlingen Steinlach Wiesaz 4.55,2 0.55,0 (97) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.39 18.¦ 1.05 8.¦ 1.06 6.¦ 1.03 1.¦
14. Klimovich Daniel 2011 Albstadt 4.55,5 0.55,3 (94) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.30 15.¦ 1.04 6.¦ 1.07 10.¦ 1.12 12.¦
15. Klink Mika 2011 Horb Mika 5.03,9 1.03,7 (63) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.40 19.¦ 1.09 12.¦ 1.07 10.¦ 1.06 9.¦
16. Kalenbach Lenny 2011 Meßstetten 5.05,3 1.05,1 (62) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.14 11.¦ 1.10 14.¦ 1.10 13.¦ 1.30 17.¦
17. Ludwig Leo 2012 Meßstetten 5.16,9 1.16,7 (69) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.19 13.¦ 1.17 20.¦ 1.19 20.¦ 1.20 16.¦
18. Maier Scott 2012 Albstadt 6.06,8 2.06,6 (65) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.53 21.¦ 1.14 19.¦ 1.19 21.¦ 1.39 19.¦
19. Glückler Lukas 2012 Meßstetten 6.13,2 2.13,0 (46) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.54 22.¦ 1.27 22.¦ 1.20 22.¦ 1.30 18.¦
20. Leute Jona 2011 Deilingen 4.06,8 Runde 3 (2) Foto ¦ 1.35 16.¦ 1.13 17.¦ 1.18 19.¦ ---- ----¦
21. Keinath Sebastian 2011 Albstadt 4.10,7 Runde 3 (38) Foto ¦ 1.36 17.¦ 1.18 21.¦ 1.16 18.¦ ---- ----¦
22. Forat Felix 2012 Bisingen RSG Zollernalb 4.12,7 Runde 3 (35) Foto ¦ 1.45 20.¦ 1.11 16.¦ 1.15 17.¦ ---- ----¦
23. Ambatzopulos Jonas 2012 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 6.37,6 Runde 3 (45) Foto ¦ 2.27 23.¦ 2.05 23.¦ 2.04 23.¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.