DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


(16) Marathon Männer Hobby Master 4

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - (16) Marathon Männer Hobby Master 4

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Overall ¦ Sprintwertung ¦Sprungschanze ¦ Laufen ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Diener Christoph 1958 CH-Unterstammheim ULLMANN YETI 3:38.34,8 ----- (2068) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 208. ¦ 0.31 1.¦ 1:37.43 1.¦ 1:01.58 1.¦ 58.53 3.¦
2. Karotsch Otto 1951 Bisingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:45.47,2 7.12,4 (2162) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 274. ¦ 0.37 4.¦ 1:43.46 3.¦ 1:03.42 3.¦ 58.17 1.¦
3. Gehrig Karl 1954 CH-Arbon Krapf Bike Wave 3:47.35,0 9.00,2 (2258) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 288. ¦ 0.45 22.¦ 1:40.47 2.¦ 1:03.48 4.¦ 1:02.58 7.¦
4. Dirschauer Klemens 1955 Tuttlingen bimsimoberfuss 3:51.01,1 12.26,3 (2216) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 320. ¦ 0.38 7.¦ 1:44.41 5.¦ 1:04.56 5.¦ 1:01.23 4.¦
5. Bühler Ueli 1955 CH-Frauenfeld regio bike team Frauenfeld 3:51.50,5 13.15,7 (5271) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 327. ¦ 0.36 3.¦ 1:46.14 6.¦ 1:03.40 2.¦ 1:01.55 5.¦
6. Schreijäg Leo 1957 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb / Team Gonso-Ra 3:55.11,4 16.36,6 (4171) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 371. ¦ 0.47 29.¦ 1:49.28 9.¦ 1:07.17 6.¦ 58.25 2.¦
7. Löffler Norbert 1953 Freiburg Boulderkitchen Freiburg 3:58.02,4 19.27,6 (2297) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 411. ¦ 0.33 2.¦ 1:47.36 7.¦ 1:08.20 11.¦ 1:02.06 6.¦
8. Marti Georges 1958 CH-Othmarsingen Uli Rottlers pedal 3:59.00,3 20.25,5 (2349) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 425. ¦ 0.46 24.¦ 1:44.06 4.¦ 1:07.55 10.¦ 1:06.58 15.¦
9. Schaupp Wolfgang 1958 Ofterdingen erneuerbare Energien Schaupp 4:02.52,9 24.18,1 (4211) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 481. ¦ 0.47 28.¦ 1:48.09 8.¦ 1:08.31 12.¦ 1:06.11 13.¦
10. Schürmann Ueli 1957 CH-Oberhasli v-sport.ch 4:03.55,3 25.20,5 (2355) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 494. ¦ 1.00 56.¦ 1:51.00 11.¦ 1:09.43 13.¦ 1:03.11 9.¦
11. Kaufmann Manfred 1956 Öhningen TuS Wangen 4:04.06,5 25.31,7 (4128) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 499. ¦ 0.40 10.¦ 1:53.07 14.¦ 1:07.53 9.¦ 1:03.05 8.¦
12. Hirschauer Harald 1957 Tuttlingen Bims im Oberfuss 4:04.44,2 26.09,4 (2356) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 514. ¦ 0.41 13.¦ 1:50.46 10.¦ 1:07.30 7.¦ 1:06.26 14.¦
13. Egli Fritz 1952 CH-Hüttlingen eglibikes frauenfeld 4:05.39,5 27.04,7 (4218) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 523. ¦ 0.42 15.¦ 1:51.57 13.¦ 1:07.39 8.¦ 1:06.02 12.¦
14. Kopp Rainer 1955 Oberndorf Specialized Concept Store Stut 4:09.29,5 30.54,7 (2218) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 567. ¦ 0.52 34.¦ 1:51.28 12.¦ 1:12.01 17.¦ 1:05.59 11.¦
15. Riede Klaus 1954 Schwäbisch Gmünd DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4:09.43,0 31.08,2 (2192) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 572. ¦ 0.41 13.¦ 1:53.26 15.¦ 1:10.29 14.¦ 1:05.47 10.¦
16. Eydner Bertram 1958 Albstadt Mabitz-Team 4:15.12,3 36.37,5 (4364) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 642. ¦ 0.44 20.¦ 1:56.00 18.¦ 1:11.44 16.¦ 1:07.28 18.¦
17. Stier Hubert 1952 Deilingen Team Korn Recycling 4:15.15,9 36.41,1 (3243) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 644. ¦ 0.53 36.¦ 1:55.22 17.¦ 1:12.46 20.¦ 1:07.07 16.¦
18. Fuderer Horst 1955 Ostrach TV Veringendorf 4:16.07,4 37.32,6 (4381) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 653. ¦ 0.40 11.¦ 1:56.44 19.¦ 1:12.10 18.¦ 1:07.11 17.¦
19. Sauter Erwin 1950 Eberhardzell MTB-TEAM Sauter Mietkran 4:16.52,1 38.17,3 (5080) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 662. ¦ 0.41 12.¦ 1:55.08 16.¦ 1:12.40 19.¦ 1:09.03 19.¦
20. Skov Bent 1958 DK-Haderslev SKOVCYKLING 4:20.09,6 41.34,8 (7082) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 712. ¦ 0.51 32.¦ 1:57.46 20.¦ 1:11.13 15.¦ 1:11.09 22.¦
21. Seisser Christof 1958 Balingen MOVE and SHINE 4:27.17,0 48.42,2 (5201) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 824. ¦ 0.58 55.¦ 2:00.54 22.¦ 1:16.34 21.¦ 1:09.48 21.¦
22. Binder Bernd 1950 Albstadt TTeam m a b i t z 4:28.16,7 49.41,9 (4224) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 842. ¦ 0.47 27.¦ 2:01.33 23.¦ 1:17.37 22.¦ 1:09.05 20.¦
23. Staehr Werner 1952 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen TSV Mühlhofen 4:32.42,6 54.07,8 (5153) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 908. ¦ 0.55 43.¦ 2:01.36 24.¦ 1:18.17 23.¦ 1:12.48 25.¦
24. Renk Manfred 1957 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:34.05,1 55.30,3 (5195) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 920. ¦ 0.39 8.¦ 1:58.13 21.¦ 1:19.21 26.¦ 1:16.29 36.¦
25. Münster Norbert 1948 Bitz Ecurie REBI 4:36.02,3 57.27,5 (3033) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 951. ¦ 0.55 45.¦ 2:04.29 28.¦ 1:19.35 29.¦ 1:11.57 23.¦
26. Linzmeier Gert 1955 Heubach 4:37.26,5 58.51,7 (5156) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 959. ¦ 0.45 21.¦ 2:01.57 25.¦ 1:19.27 28.¦ 1:16.01 35.¦
27. Leuschner Manfred 1953 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:38.12,1 59.37,3 (5043) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 974. ¦ 0.37 4.¦ 2:03.17 26.¦ 1:21.57 35.¦ 1:12.56 26.¦
28. Wiechert Uwe 1956 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 4:40.14,3 1:01.39,5 (5054) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1005. ¦ 0.40 9.¦ 2:07.46 34.¦ 1:19.21 25.¦ 1:13.06 28.¦
29. Haug Roland 1957 Veringendorf TV Veringendorf 4:40.28,8 1:01.54,0 (5314) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1010. ¦ 0.56 49.¦ 2:03.59 27.¦ 1:19.19 24.¦ 1:17.09 39.¦
30. Haller Hans-Martin 1949 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 4:41.14,0 1:02.39,2 (3031) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1025. ¦ 0.55 42.¦ 2:06.45 32.¦ 1:19.47 30.¦ 1:14.41 31.¦
31. Kromer Alois 1954 Winterlingen TEAM AAT 4:41.30,2 1:02.55,4 (6206) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1028. ¦ 0.46 26.¦ 2:06.03 30.¦ 1:20.59 33.¦ 1:14.27 30.¦
32. De Monte Pierluigi 1957 Korb RTC 84 Weinstadt 4:43.14,6 1:04.39,8 (5350) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1051. ¦ 1.00 57.¦ 2:11.32 41.¦ 1:19.21 27.¦ 1:12.20 24.¦
33. Di Giovanni Elio 1958 Hausen TEAM AAT 4:44.46,3 1:06.11,5 (5011) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1070. ¦ 0.43 19.¦ 2:06.40 31.¦ 1:20.38 32.¦ 1:17.27 40.¦
34. Henle Manfred 1955 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:45.16,7 1:06.41,9 (5259) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1077. ¦ 1.05 66.¦ 2:09.54 38.¦ 1:20.00 31.¦ 1:15.21 34.¦
35. Sämann Peter 1952 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:45.37,3 1:07.02,5 (6107) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1081. ¦ 0.58 53.¦ 2:08.21 35.¦ 1:24.15 40.¦ 1:13.00 27.¦
36. Hutter Heinz 1957 CH-Tägerwilen Geko Racing Team 4:46.49,9 1:08.15,1 (6302) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1088. ¦ 0.50 31.¦ 2:09.26 37.¦ 1:22.34 38.¦ 1:14.48 32.¦
37. Sen Hasan 1956 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:48.26,4 1:09.51,6 (3241) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1107. ¦ 0.43 18.¦ 2:05.51 29.¦ 1:25.55 45.¦ 1:16.39 38.¦
38. Kolatschek Franz 1955 Albstadt Freestyleclub Zollernalb 4:48.58,9 1:10.24,1 (5267) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1116. ¦ 0.55 43.¦ 2:11.29 40.¦ 1:22.11 36.¦ 1:15.17 33.¦
39. Thumm Wolfgang 1957 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:49.49,4 1:11.14,6 (5090) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1132. ¦ 0.46 25.¦ 2:13.15 46.¦ 1:23.03 39.¦ 1:13.30 29.¦
40. Schindler Karl-Heinrich 1955 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:50.22,9 1:11.48,1 (6239) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1143. ¦ 0.42 17.¦ 2:08.23 36.¦ 1:22.13 37.¦ 1:19.46 41.¦
41. Hofer Gerd 1952 Ludwigsburg Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:55.34,3 1:16.59,5 (5279) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1208. ¦ 0.54 38.¦ 2:11.17 39.¦ 1:24.24 41.¦ 1:19.53 42.¦
42. Müller Adi 1956 Saarbrücken Männersport Team Saar 4:56.34,2 1:17.59,4 (6262) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1219. ¦ 0.52 35.¦ 2:07.07 33.¦ 1:24.35 42.¦ 1:24.51 51.¦
43. Kreiß Werner 1955 Bönnigheim Kreiß on wheels 4:58.59,5 1:20.24,7 (5085) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1246. ¦ 0.56 47.¦ 2:12.51 44.¦ 1:29.29 52.¦ 1:16.38 37.¦
44. Poppel Rolf 1954 Hechingen Radfreunde Hechingen 5:00.02,3 1:21.27,5 (5169) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1256. ¦ 0.54 41.¦ 2:13.26 47.¦ 1:25.26 43.¦ 1:21.09 45.¦
45. Wacker Helmut 1954 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:05.40,6 1:27.05,8 (4264) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1313. ¦ 0.55 46.¦ 2:11.51 42.¦ 1:27.04 46.¦ 1:26.45 55.¦
46. Weinheimer Jürgen 1957 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:07.38,7 1:29.03,9 (3036) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1335. ¦ 1.00 58.¦ 2:18.53 54.¦ 1:27.19 47.¦ 1:21.25 46.¦
47. Schaarschmidt Ulrich 1948 Winterlingen LG Winterlingen 5:07.39,3 1:29.04,5 (6259) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1336. ¦ 0.56 47.¦ 2:18.30 50.¦ 1:28.34 49.¦ 1:20.33 44.¦
48. Löffler Thomas 1957 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 5:09.42,3 1:31.07,5 (5320) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1357. ¦ 1.02 61.¦ 2:18.51 53.¦ 1:29.09 51.¦ 1:21.41 48.¦
49. Mehnert Joachim 1957 Albstadt Freestyleclub Zollernalb 5:11.48,4 1:33.13,6 (6010) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1379. ¦ 0.56 51.¦ 2:21.58 58.¦ 1:27.49 48.¦ 1:22.01 49.¦
50. Schwenkel Dieter 1958 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:12.17,8 1:33.43,0 (6238) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1382. ¦ 0.52 33.¦ 2:12.43 43.¦ 1:37.56 65.¦ 1:21.38 47.¦
51. Fröhlich Bernhard 1958 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:12.53,1 1:34.18,3 (6305) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1386. ¦ 0.54 40.¦ 2:22.16 59.¦ 1:30.31 56.¦ 1:20.04 43.¦
52. Stöcker Steffen 1958 Stuttgart Cannstatter Skiclub 5:13.22,6 1:34.47,8 (7233) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1391. ¦ 1.09 69.¦ 2:13.46 48.¦ 1:30.26 55.¦ 1:29.09 60.¦
53. Höhne Bernhard 1957 Ulm Team Maler Lorch 5:15.14,3 1:36.39,5 (6103) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1417. ¦ 0.53 37.¦ 2:21.40 57.¦ 1:25.45 44.¦ 1:27.49 58.¦
54. Balmer Kurt 1956 CH-Belp ASSA ABLOY 5:15.23,0 1:36.48,2 (3001) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1419. ¦ 1.02 63.¦ 2:18.40 51.¦ 1:29.56 53.¦ 1:26.46 56.¦
55. Brodbek Wolfgang 1956 Heiningen 5:16.16,1 1:37.41,3 (6179) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1425. ¦ 1.02 62.¦ 2:19.35 55.¦ 1:30.19 54.¦ 1:26.21 53.¦
56. Braun Lorenz 1956 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:19.10,7 1:40.35,9 (6387) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1462. ¦ 0.57 52.¦ 2:17.07 49.¦ 1:34.06 59.¦ 1:27.56 59.¦
57. Knobel Max 1950 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:20.00,5 1:41.25,7 (3203) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1474. ¦ 1.08 68.¦ 2:21.05 56.¦ 1:31.53 57.¦ 1:27.02 57.¦
58. Krimmel Hartmut 1954 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:21.14,5 1:42.39,7 (3204) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1488. ¦ 1.10 70.¦ 2:24.06 60.¦ 1:32.29 58.¦ 1:24.38 50.¦
59. Oelschläger Gerhard 1955 Leonberg LEWA 5:22.56,9 1:44.22,1 (7113) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1502. ¦ 0.49 30.¦ 2:18.48 52.¦ 1:34.29 60.¦ 1:29.38 61.¦
60. Stuber Joachim 1958 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:23.02,3 1:44.27,5 (5079) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1503. ¦ 0.46 23.¦ 2:12.53 45.¦ 1:28.54 50.¦ 1:41.14 74.¦
61. Müller Robert 1955 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:23.58,4 1:45.23,6 (5034) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1511. ¦ 0.37 6.¦ 2:36.59 71.¦ 1:21.04 34.¦ 1:25.54 52.¦
62. Märtens Uwe 1958 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:28.19,0 1:49.44,2 (3228) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1548. ¦ 1.03 64.¦ 2:27.11 65.¦ 1:34.40 61.¦ 1:26.27 54.¦
63. Schädle-Horn Bernhard 1956 Balingen Fairtreter 5:34.01,3 1:55.26,5 (6284) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1584. ¦ 1.01 60.¦ 2:25.07 61.¦ 1:38.19 67.¦ 1:30.34 62.¦
64. Schwarz Harry 1957 Rosenfeld Team Korn Recycling 5:38.45,7 2:00.10,9 (3238) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1610. ¦ 0.58 53.¦ 2:26.38 64.¦ 1:37.14 64.¦ 1:34.52 68.¦
65. Munderich Günter 1950 Hechingen Gymnasium Ebingen 5:40.56,4 2:02.21,6 (6301) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1619. ¦ 1.12 73.¦ 2:30.18 67.¦ 1:36.07 63.¦ 1:34.30 67.¦
66. König Wilfried 1954 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:41.40,6 2:03.05,8 (7167) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1625. ¦ 1.19 75.¦ 2:29.29 66.¦ 1:39.07 69.¦ 1:33.03 65.¦
67. Adam Wolfgang 1954 Stockum-Püschen 5:44.48,0 2:06.13,2 (7263) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1640. ¦ 0.42 16.¦ 2:32.14 69.¦ 1:41.17 71.¦ 1:31.16 63.¦
68. Lutz Jochen 1958 Albstadt JN RACING TEAM 5:45.10,8 2:06.36,0 (3055) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1642. ¦ 1.11 72.¦ 2:26.25 63.¦ 1:38.40 68.¦ 1:40.05 72.¦
69. Mauthe Werner 1955 Albstadt Radsport Mabitz 5:45.57,0 2:07.22,2 (7028) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1648. ¦ 1.03 65.¦ 2:30.26 68.¦ 1:42.26 73.¦ 1:33.04 66.¦
70. Feist Klaus 1944 Albstadt Team Alber 5:45.57,6 2:07.22,8 (3160) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1649. ¦ 1.01 59.¦ 2:38.38 73.¦ 1:35.32 62.¦ 1:31.47 64.¦
71. Reichenberger Klaus 1958 Bitz Ecurie REBI 5:46.32,8 2:07.58,0 (3035) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1652. ¦ 0.56 50.¦ 2:25.58 62.¦ 1:41.53 72.¦ 1:38.40 71.¦
72. Hunziker Konrad 1958 CH-Dielsdorf 5:49.16,9 2:10.42,1 (7292) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1666. ¦ 0.54 39.¦ 2:34.23 70.¦ 1:38.00 66.¦ 1:36.52 69.¦
73. Weidelich Walter 1957 Balingen TEAMMabitz 6:01.08,5 2:22.33,7 (7347) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1708. ¦ 1.13 74.¦ 2:38.02 72.¦ 1:46.05 74.¦ 1:37.01 70.¦
74. Augustin Alberto 1956 CH-Wetzikon ZH Team Polizei 6:02.29,4 2:23.54,6 (7168) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1714. ¦ 1.10 70.¦ 2:40.57 74.¦ 1:41.12 70.¦ 1:40.19 73.¦
75. Epple Fritz 1951 Reutlingen TTV Reicheneck 4:35.28,5 Laufen (7122) Foto M-Hall 1765. ¦ 1.07 67.¦ 2:44.48 75.¦ 1:50.39 75.¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Alber Peter 1952 Nusplingen ZAK Biketeam ----- ----- (4031) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Kemmler Jürgen 1954 Albstadt AID-Racing Team ----- ----- (4061) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Hansjosten Edgar 1954 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt ----- ----- (7241) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.