DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


(14) Marathon Männer Hobby Master 2

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - (14) Marathon Männer Hobby Master 2

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Overall ¦ Sprintwertung ¦Sprungschanze ¦ Laufen ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Löffler Michael 1975 Herrenberg RSV Öschelbronn 3:15.46,5 ----- (2015) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 48. ¦ 0.29 19.¦ 1:30.12 3.¦ 54.21 1.¦ 51.12 2.¦
2. Fehr Markus 1971 Bitz Ecurie REBI 3:16.31,5 0.45,0 (2041) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 51. ¦ 0.28 12.¦ 1:29.13 1.¦ 54.42 3.¦ 52.35 7.¦
3. Schmidlin Ivo Roman 1976 CH-Wiesendangen CAMPIONISSIMO / ASSOS 3:18.00,9 2.14,4 (2414) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 55. ¦ 0.27 11.¦ 1:30.05 2.¦ 54.23 2.¦ 53.32 10.¦
4. Biecker Erwin 1969 Bisingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 3:20.56,3 5.09,8 (2034) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 68. ¦ 0.33 49.¦ 1:33.24 9.¦ 55.37 4.¦ 51.53 3.¦
5. Enz Daniel 1972 Albstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:21.50,7 6.04,2 (2052) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 73. ¦ 0.30 30.¦ 1:33.14 7.¦ 55.55 5.¦ 52.40 8.¦
6. Kropiwoda Michael 1977 Heitersheim KULTurschmiede Racing 3:22.09,9 6.23,4 (2412) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 76. ¦ 0.28 12.¦ 1:33.12 6.¦ 56.24 6.¦ 52.32 6.¦
7. Schlaich Timo 1973 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:23.24,1 7.37,6 (2009) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 80. ¦ 0.32 44.¦ 1:33.25 11.¦ 57.26 10.¦ 52.32 5.¦
8. Meyer Stefan 1978 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen 3:23.53,0 8.06,5 (2025) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 83. ¦ 0.29 21.¦ 1:30.14 4.¦ 57.47 14.¦ 55.51 21.¦
9. Schneider Jürgen 1974 Mössingen 3:25.42,2 9.55,7 (2102) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 90. ¦ 0.39 149.¦ 1:34.51 15.¦ 58.03 16.¦ 52.47 9.¦
10. Winz Jürgen 1971 Inzigkofen Glasprinter Racing Team e.V. 3:25.47,7 10.01,2 (2168) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 91. ¦ 0.32 42.¦ 1:33.23 8.¦ 57.21 8.¦ 55.03 17.¦
11. Brutsche Dirk 1974 Starzach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:25.57,5 10.11,0 (2035) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 93. ¦ 0.28 14.¦ 1:33.25 10.¦ 57.17 7.¦ 55.15 19.¦
12. Macht Ullrich 1971 Albstadt Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 3:26.27,7 10.41,2 (2076) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 96. ¦ 0.37 110.¦ 1:35.46 18.¦ 58.28 18.¦ 52.12 4.¦
13. Sippli Felix 1973 Metzingen Planon Bike Team 3:26.39,2 10.52,7 (2062) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 102. ¦ 0.37 104.¦ 1:30.20 5.¦ 1:02.14 54.¦ 54.04 13.¦
14. Stumpp Christoph 1970 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:26.40,2 10.53,7 (2063) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 103. ¦ 0.36 94.¦ 1:34.49 14.¦ 57.49 15.¦ 54.01 12.¦
15. Glanzer Andre 1976 Schemmerhofen Team-Spirit 3:27.43,4 11.56,9 (2084) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 105. ¦ 0.36 84.¦ 1:36.19 22.¦ 57.40 12.¦ 53.43 11.¦
16. Joos Michael 1971 Weinstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:28.31,9 12.45,4 (2156) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 111. ¦ 0.26 7.¦ 1:34.24 13.¦ 59.07 23.¦ 55.00 16.¦
17. Gernsbeck Armin 1973 Gernsbach racextract racing Team 3:28.41,8 12.55,3 (2122) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 113. ¦ 0.35 68.¦ 1:36.28 25.¦ 57.42 13.¦ 54.30 14.¦
18. Ochsner Andreas 1975 CH-Basel Team Avoras 3:29.06,2 13.19,7 (2126) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 117. ¦ 0.35 83.¦ 1:40.21 53.¦ 57.34 11.¦ 51.10 1.¦
19. Buschbacher Andreas 1974 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:29.21,2 13.34,7 (2105) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 120. ¦ 0.38 129.¦ 1:35.03 17.¦ 57.22 9.¦ 56.56 29.¦
20. Stehle Rüdiger 1972 Spaichingen RV Spaichingen 3:29.21,4 13.34,9 (2048) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 121. ¦ 0.32 43.¦ 1:36.17 21.¦ 58.18 17.¦ 54.45 15.¦
21. Wilde Thomas 1969 Illerrieden SG Stern Ulm 3:29.58,2 14.11,7 (2427) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 129. ¦ 0.43 209.¦ 1:33.34 12.¦ 58.30 19.¦ 57.53 36.¦
22. Walter Markus 1978 Albstadt Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 3:30.29,6 14.43,1 (2402) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 131. ¦ 0.35 79.¦ 1:35.00 16.¦ 59.10 24.¦ 56.18 23.¦
23. Horn Andreas 1978 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:31.10,4 15.23,9 (2290) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 139. ¦ 0.31 35.¦ 1:36.22 23.¦ 58.56 20.¦ 55.51 22.¦
24. Kirchenmaier Bernd 1977 Ochsenhausen Witttraining 3:31.20,3 15.33,8 (2030) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 142. ¦ 0.29 16.¦ 1:35.52 19.¦ 58.59 22.¦ 56.28 24.¦
25. Ramsperger Bernd 1974 Gosheim Hermle AG schneller Span 3:32.49,4 17.02,9 (2078) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 151. ¦ 0.30 28.¦ 1:38.39 34.¦ 58.59 21.¦ 55.11 18.¦
26. Funcke Michael 1972 Duisburg Team Hüttenzauber 3:33.07,5 17.21,0 (2170) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 153. ¦ 0.29 19.¦ 1:37.08 30.¦ 1:00.17 29.¦ 55.41 20.¦
27. Drescher Timo 1970 Bisingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:34.24,3 18.37,8 (2064) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 161. ¦ 0.39 145.¦ 1:37.38 32.¦ 59.32 25.¦ 57.12 31.¦
28. Massari Timo 1974 Schorndorf 3:34.29,4 18.42,9 (2020) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 163. ¦ 0.35 77.¦ 1:37.07 29.¦ 1:00.33 30.¦ 56.48 28.¦
29. Bäuerle Stefan 1978 Weissach im Tal Witttraining 3:35.05,8 19.19,3 (2199) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 170. ¦ 0.34 61.¦ 1:36.37 26.¦ 59.42 26.¦ 58.45 39.¦
30. Holder Steffen 1969 Dettingen TSV Dettingen Abt. Radsport 3:35.08,9 19.22,4 (2050) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 172. ¦ 0.40 151.¦ 1:36.46 28.¦ 1:01.25 42.¦ 56.57 30.¦
31. Wilhelmi Sebastian 1972 München Velo Racing Team Albstadt 3:36.18,4 20.31,9 (2188) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 183. ¦ 0.32 41.¦ 1:35.54 20.¦ 1:00.54 34.¦ 59.28 45.¦
32. Kienzle Rudi 1974 Rangendingen Rangendingen 3:36.48,4 21.01,9 (2422) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 187. ¦ 0.25 3.¦ 1:40.30 54.¦ 59.45 27.¦ 56.32 25.¦
33. Krauth Patrick 1976 Karlsruhe Witttraining 3:36.53,3 21.06,8 (2186) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 189. ¦ 0.40 166.¦ 1:38.57 40.¦ 1:01.15 37.¦ 56.41 27.¦
34. Abelmann Stephan 1972 Winterlingen Team X-Bike 3:37.13,8 21.27,3 (2287) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 193. ¦ 0.32 45.¦ 1:38.54 38.¦ 1:00.42 32.¦ 57.37 34.¦
35. Kley Stefan 1978 Ehingen DOWE-SPORTSWEAR-TEAM 3:37.25,5 21.39,0 (2060) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 196. ¦ 0.35 79.¦ 1:36.22 24.¦ 1:00.40 31.¦ 1:00.21 63.¦
36. Breuer Jochen 1977 Tettnang Freundeskreis Uphill 3:37.38,8 21.52,3 (2016) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 197. ¦ 0.36 94.¦ 1:39.51 50.¦ 1:01.12 36.¦ 56.35 26.¦
37. Weidele Nicolai 1977 Krauchenwies Weidele Autotechnik 3:38.27,3 22.40,8 (2300) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 205. ¦ 0.38 119.¦ 1:36.44 27.¦ 1:01.23 41.¦ 1:00.19 61.¦
38. Braun Jörg 1973 Dunningen engomo 3:39.58,4 24.11,9 (2164) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 215. ¦ 0.23 2.¦ 1:38.11 33.¦ 1:01.42 44.¦ 1:00.04 59.¦
39. Merz Axel 1977 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 3:40.04,4 24.17,9 (2219) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 216. ¦ 0.40 153.¦ 1:39.18 42.¦ 1:00.43 33.¦ 1:00.02 57.¦
40. Schlachter Günther 1970 Waldenbuch Radsport Marxschlachter 3:40.29,7 24.43,2 (2183) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 218. ¦ 0.40 163.¦ 1:38.54 39.¦ 1:01.35 43.¦ 59.59 56.¦
41. Bohnert Jürgen 1971 Bernau Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 3:40.41,8 24.55,3 (2255) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 219. ¦ 0.38 123.¦ 1:42.30 64.¦ 1:00.55 35.¦ 57.15 32.¦
42. Oser Patrik 1974 CH-Witterswil Brino Velo 3:40.44,9 24.58,4 (2212) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 220. ¦ 0.37 107.¦ 1:39.31 45.¦ 1:01.45 45.¦ 59.27 44.¦
43. Eisele Matthias 1973 Sigmaringen SchwörerHaus Bike Team 3:40.58,1 25.11,6 (2154) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 221. ¦ 0.38 125.¦ 1:38.42 35.¦ 1:01.54 48.¦ 1:00.21 62.¦
44. Reger Tom 1970 Tettnang TSV Tettnang 3:41.01,8 25.15,3 (2128) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 222. ¦ 0.31 32.¦ 1:39.49 49.¦ 1:01.22 40.¦ 59.50 54.¦
45. Dittli Roman 1973 CH-Seelisberg Tri Uri 3:41.46,2 25.59,7 (2093) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 225. ¦ 0.36 86.¦ 1:39.28 43.¦ 1:01.47 46.¦ 1:00.30 67.¦
46. Semmelmann Arne 1976 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 3:42.04,2 26.17,7 (4117) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 227. ¦ 0.40 156.¦ 1:41.19 58.¦ 1:01.55 49.¦ 58.49 40.¦
47. Engels Jens 1972 Wiedenzhausen Radler Wiedenzhausen 3:42.14,2 26.27,7 (4026) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 230. ¦ 0.25 5.¦ 1:41.07 57.¦ 1:02.30 55.¦ 58.36 37.¦
47. Nikodemus Volker 1969 Ilshofen Bausch + Ströbel 3:42.14,2 26.27,7 (2176) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 230. ¦ 0.43 202.¦ 1:40.52 56.¦ 1:01.48 47.¦ 59.33 47.¦
49. Binder Michael 1974 Renningen Team Sonnenschein 3:42.26,9 26.40,4 (2195) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 233. ¦ 0.38 119.¦ 1:38.43 36.¦ 1:01.15 38.¦ 1:02.28 87.¦
50. Barwind Steffen 1976 Biberach an der Riß Team-Spirit 3:42.33,8 26.47,3 (2097) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 235. ¦ 0.40 151.¦ 1:39.53 51.¦ 1:03.05 60.¦ 59.34 48.¦
51. Seehofer Guido 1970 Langenenslingen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:43.05,3 27.18,8 (2238) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 242. ¦ 0.41 173.¦ 1:42.24 63.¦ 1:03.09 61.¦ 57.31 33.¦
52. Ackermann Frank 1972 Emmingen-Liptingen SV Liptingen 3:43.11,8 27.25,3 (2067) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 244. ¦ 0.31 36.¦ 1:40.30 55.¦ 1:02.05 53.¦ 1:00.35 68.¦
53. Roth Norman 1977 Gernsbach RSV Yburg 3:43.15,7 27.29,2 (2309) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 246. ¦ 0.41 175.¦ 1:37.31 31.¦ 1:01.56 50.¦ 1:03.47 105.¦
54. Stößer Mark 1974 Winterbach Feuerwehr Winterbach 3:43.27,0 27.40,5 (2145) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 248. ¦ 0.42 186.¦ 1:42.16 62.¦ 1:01.19 39.¦ 59.50 55.¦
55. Baur Andreas 1976 Ochsenhausen OX Racing 3:43.29,9 27.43,4 (2271) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 249. ¦ 0.45 253.¦ 1:42.30 65.¦ 1:02.02 52.¦ 58.56 41.¦
56. Berner Marcus 1970 Sersheim Bike & Fun 3:43.31,4 27.44,9 (2227) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 250. ¦ 0.37 107.¦ 1:42.44 67.¦ 1:02.01 51.¦ 58.45 38.¦
57. Banzhaf Karsten 1975 Kohlberg Team FairEnergie 3:43.50,1 28.03,6 (2172) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 254. ¦ 0.35 74.¦ 1:41.25 59.¦ 1:02.47 58.¦ 59.37 50.¦
58. Baumann Patrick 1971 CH-Oberbüren bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch 3:44.00,6 28.14,1 (2403) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 256. ¦ 0.21 1.¦ 1:39.33 46.¦ 1:02.44 57.¦ 1:01.41 77.¦
59. Füllemann Marcel 1970 CH-Wittenbach www.bischibikes/kopierpapier.c 3:44.01,8 28.15,3 (2404) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 257. ¦ 0.29 18.¦ 1:39.44 48.¦ 1:02.36 56.¦ 1:01.40 75.¦
60. Paul Stephan 1973 Lenningen MTB TECK 3:45.04,7 29.18,2 (2163) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 263. ¦ 0.38 135.¦ 1:39.02 41.¦ 1:03.01 59.¦ 1:03.00 95.¦
61. Engelhart Hans-Peter 1978 Münsingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:45.36,2 29.49,7 (2242) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 270. ¦ 0.38 116.¦ 1:39.42 47.¦ 1:03.11 62.¦ 1:02.42 89.¦
62. Stepins Olaf 1972 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:46.52,6 31.06,1 (2232) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 281. ¦ 0.42 192.¦ 1:42.38 66.¦ 1:03.11 62.¦ 1:01.02 74.¦
63. Diebold Fritz Josef 1970 Oberschmeien Sportfreunde Starzeln 3:47.05,1 31.18,6 (2357) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 282. ¦ 0.37 105.¦ 1:39.30 44.¦ 1:04.52 78.¦ 1:02.42 90.¦
64. Schreiber Frank 1972 St. Georgen 3:47.06,1 31.19,6 (2254) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 283. ¦ 0.38 132.¦ 1:43.29 71.¦ 1:03.48 69.¦ 59.48 53.¦
65. Frenzel Joachim 1971 Bisingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:47.06,9 31.20,4 (2262) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 284. ¦ 0.38 116.¦ 1:42.57 68.¦ 1:03.32 66.¦ 1:00.37 69.¦
66. Wobst Alexander 1970 Esslingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 3:47.33,1 31.46,6 (2153) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 287. ¦ 0.38 138.¦ 1:41.29 60.¦ 1:05.34 86.¦ 1:00.29 65.¦
67. Faude Eric 1970 Albstadt Next Generation 3:47.35,6 31.49,1 (6353) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 289. ¦ 0.39 145.¦ 1:38.53 37.¦ 1:00.05 28.¦ 1:08.37 180.¦
68. Steck Matthias 1972 Hechingen Team Alber 3:47.37,8 31.51,3 (2174) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 290. ¦ 0.39 141.¦ 1:44.21 74.¦ 1:03.37 67.¦ 59.38 51.¦
69. Seidner Matthias 1970 Pforzheim Procraft Racing Team 3:48.31,7 32.45,2 (2236) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 298. ¦ 0.43 206.¦ 1:41.43 61.¦ 1:05.00 79.¦ 1:01.47 80.¦
70. Zeeb Tobias 1974 Balingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:48.36,4 32.49,9 (2169) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 299. ¦ 0.37 114.¦ 1:43.50 72.¦ 1:04.01 71.¦ 1:00.44 70.¦
71. Karkosz Thomas 1978 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:48.58,5 33.12,0 (4015) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 304. ¦ 0.34 57.¦ 1:47.22 98.¦ 1:03.57 70.¦ 57.39 35.¦
72. Morlok Tilman 1969 Schlaitdorf VEGGIE POWER 3:49.32,9 33.46,4 (2116) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 310. ¦ 0.45 247.¦ 1:43.17 70.¦ 1:04.19 73.¦ 1:01.55 84.¦
73. Gelse Boris 1978 Reutlingen RV Bodelshausen 3:49.56,4 34.09,9 (2342) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 311. ¦ 0.36 100.¦ 1:44.28 75.¦ 1:03.47 68.¦ 1:01.40 76.¦
74. Stauss Frank 1970 Sigmaringen Team X-Bike 3:51.31,8 35.45,3 (4360) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 323. ¦ 0.33 51.¦ 1:45.30 82.¦ 1:05.14 83.¦ 1:00.46 71.¦
75. Windels Sascha 1974 Königsbach-Stein Los Banditos 3:51.53,2 36.06,7 (4025) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 328. ¦ 0.38 123.¦ 1:46.17 88.¦ 1:05.16 84.¦ 1:00.19 60.¦
76. Dürr Torsten 1976 Hofheim Luft & Schiene 3:51.55,3 36.08,8 (4085) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 330. ¦ 0.44 220.¦ 1:46.34 91.¦ 1:05.44 88.¦ 59.36 49.¦
77. Bieli Roger 1978 CH-Balsthal Trophy Bike Oftringen 3:52.10,6 36.24,1 (4383) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 337. ¦ 0.29 16.¦ 1:44.36 79.¦ 1:05.03 81.¦ 1:02.30 88.¦
78. Wagner Bernd 1971 Mössingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 3:52.31,8 36.45,3 (2330) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 341. ¦ 0.40 164.¦ 1:46.58 94.¦ 1:06.07 89.¦ 59.26 43.¦
79. Zimmermann Björn 1973 Zeuthen ASSA ABLOY 3:52.38,9 36.52,4 (2265) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 342. ¦ 0.30 26.¦ 1:44.32 77.¦ 1:04.40 77.¦ 1:03.25 99.¦
80. Korbel Torsten 1972 Leonberg Porsche Conzelmann 3:52.40,7 36.54,2 (2243) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 343. ¦ 0.35 76.¦ 1:45.43 85.¦ 1:05.01 80.¦ 1:01.54 83.¦
81. Hentschel Dirk 1975 Aalen Witttraining 3:52.52,2 37.05,7 (2201) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 344. ¦ 0.26 8.¦ 1:40.08 52.¦ 1:07.57 117.¦ 1:04.46 125.¦
82. Oelkuch Marc 1974 Jungingen 3:52.58,2 37.11,7 (4027) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 347. ¦ 0.42 196.¦ 1:46.35 92.¦ 1:04.28 75.¦ 1:01.53 82.¦
83. Atzenbeck Markus 1970 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:53.47,1 38.00,6 (2244) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 352. ¦ 0.36 97.¦ 1:44.07 73.¦ 1:05.03 81.¦ 1:04.36 119.¦
84. Schrade Frank 1972 Veringendorf TV Veringndorf 3:53.57,5 38.11,0 (2205) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 353. ¦ 0.39 144.¦ 1:46.15 87.¦ 1:04.15 72.¦ 1:03.26 100.¦
85. Reichert Eduard 1972 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 3:54.16,4 38.29,9 (2423) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 354. ¦ 0.47 283.¦ 1:44.29 76.¦ 1:08.00 118.¦ 1:01.46 79.¦
86. Kilgus Benjamin 1978 Glatten Glatten Racing Team 3:54.17,0 38.30,5 (5108) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 355. ¦ 0.36 90.¦ 1:48.50 113.¦ 1:04.25 74.¦ 1:01.01 73.¦
87. Hosch Christian 1977 Wangen SV Deuchelried 3:54.27,5 38.41,0 (4209) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 358. ¦ 0.42 192.¦ 1:47.55 102.¦ 1:06.30 91.¦ 1:00.02 58.¦
88. Müller Uwe 1969 Geislingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:54.44,9 38.58,4 (4058) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 363. ¦ 0.45 247.¦ 1:45.35 83.¦ 1:06.45 95.¦ 1:02.24 86.¦
89. Chiavi Jens 1974 CH-Büren NW Big Wheel Racing Team 3:55.01,3 39.14,8 (2200) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 367. ¦ 0.41 177.¦ 1:43.04 69.¦ 1:06.38 93.¦ 1:05.18 129.¦
90. Grön Andreas 1970 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 3:55.15,4 39.28,9 (3013) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 372. ¦ 0.29 24.¦ 1:48.49 112.¦ 1:06.45 94.¦ 59.41 52.¦
91. Bauer Oliver 1974 Freiburg FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:55.18,2 39.31,7 (4023) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 373. ¦ 0.42 192.¦ 1:44.48 80.¦ 1:04.35 76.¦ 1:05.54 134.¦
92. Bauer Markus 1970 Winterlingen 3:55.38,6 39.52,1 (4377) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 375. ¦ 0.40 153.¦ 1:47.33 99.¦ 1:03.19 64.¦ 1:04.46 124.¦
93. Byber Remi 1972 CH-Galgenen VC Wädenswil 3:55.54,2 40.07,7 (2002) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 377. ¦ 0.48 310.¦ 1:44.35 78.¦ 1:06.35 92.¦ 1:04.43 121.¦
94. Wohlhaupter Timo 1972 Frickenhausen Team X-Bike 3:56.03,5 40.17,0 (2261) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 379. ¦ 0.31 36.¦ 1:49.59 122.¦ 1:05.34 87.¦ 1:00.29 66.¦
95. Bilger Martin 1975 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:56.59,2 41.12,7 (2326) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 393. ¦ 0.37 112.¦ 1:45.38 84.¦ 1:07.07 99.¦ 1:04.12 113.¦
96. Utzeri Frank 1969 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:57.00,8 41.14,3 (2185) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 395. ¦ 0.38 135.¦ 1:46.26 89.¦ 1:07.23 102.¦ 1:03.10 97.¦
97. Friedl Martin 1974 Gaildorf kirgel racing 3:57.14,7 41.28,2 (2276) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 398. ¦ 0.45 253.¦ 1:45.11 81.¦ 1:07.27 105.¦ 1:04.35 117.¦
98. Igel Markus 1977 Neukirch Schubert Rang Team 3:57.32,4 41.45,9 (2370) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 400. ¦ 0.29 23.¦ 1:54.35 171.¦ 1:03.25 65.¦ 59.31 46.¦
99. Maihöfer Bernd 1969 Magdeburg 3:57.42,0 41.55,5 (2376) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 403. ¦ 0.40 170.¦ 1:47.14 96.¦ 1:07.28 106.¦ 1:02.58 94.¦
100. Koller Andreas 1970 Beuren TB Neuffen 3:57.56,6 42.10,1 (2354) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 407. ¦ 0.33 51.¦ 1:48.07 105.¦ 1:06.54 98.¦ 1:02.55 92.¦
101. Moll Sven 1977 Neuffen TB Neuffen 3:58.22,1 42.35,6 (2004) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 417. ¦ 0.30 28.¦ 1:47.39 100.¦ 1:07.20 101.¦ 1:03.22 98.¦
102. Schock Timo 1969 Trossingen SV Trossingen 3:58.30,3 42.43,8 (4123) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 419. ¦ 0.36 86.¦ 1:52.40 143.¦ 1:06.46 97.¦ 59.03 42.¦
103. Thum Thomas 1971 Forheim 3:58.37,7 42.51,2 (4293) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 421. ¦ 0.44 239.¦ 1:50.23 126.¦ 1:07.13 100.¦ 1:01.00 72.¦
104. Di Rienzo Terigio 1970 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:58.38,3 42.51,8 (4136) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 422. ¦ 0.40 156.¦ 1:48.02 104.¦ 1:07.44 113.¦ 1:02.50 91.¦
105. Langholz Christian 1975 Kandern Skiclub Malsburg-Marzell 3:58.50,5 43.04,0 (4378) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 423. ¦ 0.35 66.¦ 1:49.37 119.¦ 1:07.28 107.¦ 1:01.44 78.¦
106. Jurt Andreas 1975 CH-Luzern 3:58.53,4 43.06,9 (2343) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 424. ¦ 0.35 73.¦ 1:48.26 109.¦ 1:07.26 104.¦ 1:03.00 96.¦
107. Langanki Christian 1976 Herrenberg Radsport Düll Holzgerlingen 3:59.08,4 43.21,9 (4144) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 428. ¦ 0.31 32.¦ 1:47.42 101.¦ 1:05.29 85.¦ 1:05.56 135.¦
108. Merz Michael 1970 CH-Niederhasli V-Sport 4:00.03,0 44.16,5 (7074) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 439. ¦ 0.33 55.¦ 1:48.43 110.¦ 1:06.46 96.¦ 1:04.33 116.¦
109. Lueger Karl 1976 A-Wien Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:00.10,0 44.23,5 (3080) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 443. ¦ 0.39 141.¦ 1:47.15 97.¦ 1:07.31 108.¦ 1:05.24 130.¦
110. Schleinkofer Stefan 1969 Herbolzheim team-speedzone 4:00.39,8 44.53,3 (4371) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 449. ¦ 0.52 353.¦ 1:47.12 95.¦ 1:07.23 102.¦ 1:06.04 136.¦
111. Pfister Christian 1978 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:00.41,8 44.55,3 (4183) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 450. ¦ 0.36 84.¦ 1:46.05 86.¦ 1:08.19 121.¦ 1:06.16 142.¦
112. Bosch Carsten 1975 Gerstetten TSV Gussenstadt 4:00.54,5 45.08,0 (4069) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 453. ¦ 0.42 186.¦ 1:51.23 132.¦ 1:07.39 110.¦ 1:01.51 81.¦
113. Vetter Ingo 1977 Herbolzheim Stiftung Wadentest 4:01.26,4 45.39,9 (4035) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 464. ¦ 0.36 103.¦ 1:49.38 120.¦ 1:07.53 116.¦ 1:03.54 107.¦
114. Hipp Michael 1970 Diespeck Wagner glas-und Metallbau 4:03.23,9 47.37,4 (4099) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 485. ¦ 0.45 256.¦ 1:48.02 103.¦ 1:07.49 115.¦ 1:07.31 166.¦
115. Möck Volker 1971 Sonnenbühl Skiclub Willmandingen 4:03.25,1 47.38,6 (4126) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 486. ¦ 0.44 220.¦ 1:48.52 114.¦ 1:07.47 114.¦ 1:06.45 154.¦
116. Jatzko Danny 1978 Glottertal Canyon Racing Team 4:03.31,4 47.44,9 (4056) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 488. ¦ 0.45 255.¦ 1:49.21 116.¦ 1:07.43 112.¦ 1:06.26 147.¦
117. Haldimann Ralph 1977 CH-Zihlschlacht Krapf Racing Team 4:03.58,8 48.12,3 (4323) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 496. ¦ 0.42 196.¦ 1:48.22 108.¦ 1:10.00 145.¦ 1:05.36 131.¦
118. Eichbaum Gernot 1972 CH-Altstätten SG Pride Rider 4:04.07,5 48.21,0 (4174) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 501. ¦ 0.26 9.¦ 1:50.15 124.¦ 1:08.11 120.¦ 1:05.41 132.¦
119. Veeser Werner 1970 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:04.12,1 48.25,6 (4018) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 502. ¦ 0.40 160.¦ 1:52.58 148.¦ 1:06.27 90.¦ 1:04.45 123.¦
120. Böckl Markus 1973 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:04.30,2 48.43,7 (4077) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 506. ¦ 0.50 334.¦ 1:48.46 111.¦ 1:08.29 125.¦ 1:07.14 161.¦
121. Kohn Peter 1970 Meßstetten Team Korn Recycling 4:04.41,7 48.55,2 (3225) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 508. ¦ 0.35 62.¦ 1:49.30 118.¦ 1:11.39 171.¦ 1:03.32 101.¦
122. Rusch Emil 1970 CH-Oberaach Velo Fehr Team 4:04.41,8 48.55,3 (7318) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 509. ¦ 0.43 202.¦ 1:51.20 131.¦ 1:08.25 123.¦ 1:04.55 126.¦
123. Beuter Gorden 1975 Hirrlingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:04.44,1 48.57,6 (2315) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 512. ¦ 0.35 62.¦ 1:51.42 135.¦ 1:08.01 119.¦ 1:05.00 127.¦
123. Penner Felix 1976 CH-Widnau 4:04.44,1 48.57,6 (5353) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 512. ¦ 0.53 372.¦ 1:56.39 201.¦ 1:07.40 111.¦ 1:00.24 64.¦
125. Hafner Jürgen 1971 Dußlingen LG Steinlach-Zollern 4:04.44,7 48.58,2 (4152) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 516. ¦ 0.48 301.¦ 1:53.22 158.¦ 1:08.27 124.¦ 1:02.55 93.¦
126. Schweiger Nico 1978 Grosselfingen MOVEandSHINE 4:04.50,9 49.04,4 (7039) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 517. ¦ 0.33 50.¦ 1:46.33 90.¦ 1:08.46 127.¦ 1:09.31 201.¦
127. Berger Frank 1973 Oberreichenbach the dudes 4:05.29,2 49.42,7 (4154) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 520. ¦ 0.37 109.¦ 1:49.22 117.¦ 1:09.41 137.¦ 1:06.24 146.¦
128. Welter Patrick 1978 Bisingen Bizerba MTB-Pro-Team 4:06.01,0 50.14,5 (3025) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 529. ¦ 0.38 116.¦ 1:49.03 115.¦ 1:09.29 135.¦ 1:07.28 165.¦
129. Kränzle Ralph 1969 Riedlingen TSV-Biker Riedlingen 4:06.19,2 50.32,7 (5020) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 530. ¦ 0.45 251.¦ 1:53.11 152.¦ 1:08.39 126.¦ 1:04.29 115.¦
130. Doninger Torsten 1972 Albstadt Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 4:06.25,1 50.38,6 (4145) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 531. ¦ 0.52 364.¦ 1:52.51 145.¦ 1:08.57 128.¦ 1:04.35 118.¦
131. Schmid Arno 1972 Ulm Andy's Sportbikes 4:06.46,8 51.00,3 (4250) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 536. ¦ 0.40 160.¦ 1:50.04 123.¦ 1:11.57 176.¦ 1:04.45 122.¦
132. Karner Ingo 1971 Oberriexingen radio renrak 4:06.54,7 51.08,2 (4172) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 537. ¦ 0.36 92.¦ 1:54.07 166.¦ 1:09.00 129.¦ 1:03.46 104.¦
133. Doldinger Robert 1973 Remshalden TEAM AAT 4:07.06,2 51.19,7 (2184) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 539. ¦ 0.44 225.¦ 1:52.22 139.¦ 1:11.07 165.¦ 1:03.36 102.¦
134. Herz Karsten 1973 Nersingen 4:07.10,1 51.23,6 (4071) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 541. ¦ 0.48 295.¦ 1:51.15 130.¦ 1:10.51 158.¦ 1:05.02 128.¦
135. Schadowski Sven 1978 München Schreinerei Koch 4:07.27,4 51.40,9 (4083) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 544. ¦ 1.08 482.¦ 1:55.59 191.¦ 1:07.36 109.¦ 1:03.51 106.¦
136. Schmollinger Jürgen 1975 Rottenburg Blindgänger 4:07.34,6 51.48,1 (4160) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 546. ¦ 0.52 355.¦ 1:48.12 106.¦ 1:11.00 163.¦ 1:08.21 175.¦
137. Bücheler Frank 1969 Kaiseringen SCHWABEN POWER 4:07.43,4 51.56,9 (2274) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 548. ¦ 0.36 100.¦ 1:46.53 93.¦ 1:12.06 179.¦ 1:08.43 185.¦
138. Harsch Andrei 1973 Balingen SOMA Kunststofftechnik 4:07.53,8 52.07,3 (5094) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 549. ¦ 0.35 79.¦ 1:53.12 154.¦ 1:10.39 152.¦ 1:04.02 111.¦
139. Ludwig Sascha 1971 Reutlingen Focus RAPIRO Racing 4:08.07,7 52.21,2 (4385) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 551. ¦ 0.40 156.¦ 1:50.29 127.¦ 1:09.05 132.¦ 1:08.32 177.¦
140. Synowzik Lars 1974 CH-Birmensdorf ZH Maloja Rocky Mountain 4:08.07,8 52.21,3 (6420) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 552. ¦ 0.42 181.¦ 1:55.45 186.¦ 1:08.25 122.¦ 1:03.57 108.¦
141. Hirt Georg 1974 Villingen-Schwenningen 4:08.38,8 52.52,3 (4278) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 558. ¦ 0.36 90.¦ 1:52.33 140.¦ 1:09.59 143.¦ 1:06.05 137.¦
142. Kaiser Matthias 1973 Eislingen Alpenhof St. Martin 4:08.40,5 52.54,0 (4232) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 559. ¦ 0.37 114.¦ 1:53.10 151.¦ 1:10.53 159.¦ 1:04.36 120.¦
143. Ehrbar Daniel 1970 Bitz Ecurie REBI 4:08.57,1 53.10,6 (3029) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 562. ¦ 0.47 283.¦ 1:51.55 138.¦ 1:09.59 144.¦ 1:07.01 156.¦
144. Wochner Frank 1976 Ratshausen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:09.26,1 53.39,6 (2038) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 565. ¦ 0.46 270.¦ 1:53.45 162.¦ 1:09.22 133.¦ 1:06.18 143.¦
145. Zizmann Hans-Martin 1976 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:09.39,4 53.52,9 (3244) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 571. ¦ 0.43 202.¦ 1:51.48 136.¦ 1:09.48 139.¦ 1:08.03 172.¦
146. Ringwald Matthias 1972 Albstadt Team Mayer & Cie. 4:10.02,0 54.15,5 (4140) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 575. ¦ 0.38 129.¦ 1:51.50 137.¦ 1:10.59 162.¦ 1:07.11 159.¦
147. Zeeb Norbert 1970 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:10.03,0 54.16,5 (4124) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 576. ¦ 0.38 125.¦ 1:51.38 134.¦ 1:09.45 138.¦ 1:08.39 181.¦
148. Schrade Jürgen 1973 Sonnenbühl TSV Undingen 4:10.14,6 54.28,1 (5132) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 578. ¦ 0.35 68.¦ 1:57.10 206.¦ 1:09.02 130.¦ 1:04.01 110.¦
149. Maiero Marc 1974 Nürtingen Stadt Albstadt 4:10.14,9 54.28,4 (4229) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 579. ¦ 0.43 214.¦ 1:50.18 125.¦ 1:10.56 161.¦ 1:08.59 192.¦
150. Kirr Heinz 1970 Uhingen 4:10.15,9 54.29,4 (4137) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 582. ¦ 0.33 55.¦ 1:50.43 128.¦ 1:10.51 157.¦ 1:08.40 182.¦
151. Abelmann Holger 1973 Winterbach Team INJOY-MABITZ 4:10.55,8 55.09,3 (4068) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 591. ¦ 0.46 276.¦ 1:48.16 107.¦ 1:12.33 185.¦ 1:10.06 211.¦
152. Kaufmann Thomas 1971 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:10.56,1 55.09,6 (4053) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 592. ¦ 0.44 242.¦ 1:53.12 153.¦ 1:09.23 134.¦ 1:08.20 174.¦
153. Dörling Matthias 1969 Leonberg LEWA 4:11.12,3 55.25,8 (4182) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 593. ¦ 0.43 215.¦ 1:53.19 157.¦ 1:10.40 153.¦ 1:07.13 160.¦
154. Halbherr Wolfgang 1971 Aderzhofen XC-Crew 4:11.40,4 55.53,9 (2208) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 594. ¦ 0.48 301.¦ 1:54.57 176.¦ 1:09.40 136.¦ 1:07.01 157.¦
155. Brunner Markus 1975 Weilheim Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 4:12.13,5 56.27,0 (3255) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 601. ¦ 0.50 326.¦ 1:54.15 167.¦ 1:10.03 146.¦ 1:07.54 170.¦
156. Weber Michael 1973 Herbolzheim Team-Speedzone.de 4:12.15,7 56.29,2 (4150) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 603. ¦ 0.46 278.¦ 1:54.32 170.¦ 1:10.33 150.¦ 1:07.09 158.¦
157. Fischer Rainer 1977 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:12.19,8 56.33,3 (4334) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 604. ¦ 0.35 62.¦ 1:50.56 129.¦ 1:12.40 189.¦ 1:08.42 184.¦
158. Nyfeler Martin 1976 CH-Kloten Leichtathletik-Club Zürich 4:12.22,1 56.35,6 (4162) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 605. ¦ 0.36 97.¦ 1:51.33 133.¦ 1:11.42 172.¦ 1:09.06 194.¦
159. Mäder Christian 1974 Gerlingen Team AAT 4:12.26,2 56.39,7 (4248) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 606. ¦ 0.42 188.¦ 1:53.43 161.¦ 1:10.51 156.¦ 1:07.51 168.¦
160. Maier Lars 1976 Stockach Team Alber 4:12.43,7 56.57,2 (3168) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 608. ¦ 0.45 261.¦ 1:53.31 159.¦ 1:10.56 160.¦ 1:08.15 173.¦
161. Frech Markus 1976 Weil der Stadt 4:12.44,0 56.57,5 (7186) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 609. ¦ 0.36 100.¦ 1:57.33 212.¦ 1:11.12 168.¦ 1:03.58 109.¦
162. Berger Andreas 1972 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:12.46,0 56.59,5 (2361) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 610. ¦ 0.45 261.¦ 1:58.40 225.¦ 1:12.01 178.¦ 1:02.03 85.¦
163. Dehner Bernd 1974 Hechingen Team Alber 4:12.57,8 57.11,3 (2197) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 613. ¦ 0.44 229.¦ 1:53.32 160.¦ 1:10.40 154.¦ 1:08.44 186.¦
164. Zimmermann Heiko 1971 Gomaringen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 4:13.02,2 57.15,7 (4176) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 616. ¦ 0.40 156.¦ 1:56.16 193.¦ 1:10.03 147.¦ 1:06.42 151.¦
165. Haller Stefan 1978 Oberiflingen 4:13.10,1 57.23,6 (6194) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 619. ¦ 0.35 66.¦ 1:57.22 210.¦ 1:09.03 131.¦ 1:06.44 153.¦
166. Asselborn Martin 1970 Meßstetten 4:13.15,2 57.28,7 (2296) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 622. ¦ 0.38 129.¦ 1:49.45 121.¦ 1:13.20 199.¦ 1:10.09 212.¦
167. Arnold Marc 1975 Winterlingen Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 4:13.20,0 57.33,5 (4244) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 623. ¦ 0.43 211.¦ 1:52.54 147.¦ 1:11.08 166.¦ 1:09.17 198.¦
168. Duckert Dieter 1969 CH-Egnach Reaction 27,5 4:13.42,5 57.56,0 (5073) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 626. ¦ 0.33 54.¦ 1:56.10 192.¦ 1:11.04 164.¦ 1:06.27 149.¦
169. Müller Clemens 1969 Altheim TSV Riedlingen 4:13.58,6 58.12,1 (5113) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 628. ¦ 0.38 119.¦ 1:53.13 155.¦ 1:13.19 198.¦ 1:07.25 163.¦
170. Boos Michael 1970 Kaiseringen SCHWABEN POWER 4:14.05,2 58.18,7 (6277) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 630. ¦ 0.42 183.¦ 1:55.48 189.¦ 1:11.52 175.¦ 1:06.24 145.¦
171. Trabandt Tim 1969 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:14.17,5 58.31,0 (2371) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 631. ¦ 0.50 332.¦ 1:53.59 164.¦ 1:10.15 149.¦ 1:10.02 209.¦
172. Eberwein Sascha 1974 Horb Team Alber 4:14.32,4 58.45,9 (3157) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 634. ¦ 0.44 242.¦ 1:53.46 163.¦ 1:10.34 151.¦ 1:10.11 214.¦
173. Fischer Timo 1978 Haigerloch MOVEandSHINE 4:14.55,1 59.08,6 (4357) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 639. ¦ 0.33 51.¦ 1:54.54 175.¦ 1:12.34 186.¦ 1:07.26 164.¦
174. Sprenger Jochen 1976 Engen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:15.13,4 59.26,9 (6068) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 643. ¦ 0.44 236.¦ 1:54.28 169.¦ 1:16.39 251.¦ 1:04.05 112.¦
175. Kocher Pascal 1973 Gerlingen Thirsty Wimps Gerlingen 4:15.16,4 59.29,9 (4326) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 645. ¦ 0.38 125.¦ 1:56.21 197.¦ 1:12.48 191.¦ 1:06.06 139.¦
176. Hagios Stefan 1971 Pfronstetten TSG Münsingen 4:16.01,2 1:00.14,7 (4197) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 651. ¦ 0.44 239.¦ 1:52.40 142.¦ 1:13.30 203.¦ 1:09.50 206.¦
177. Oberländer Stefan 1975 Horb RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:16.06,4 1:00.19,9 (3099) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 652. ¦ 0.36 86.¦ 1:55.02 178.¦ 1:10.49 155.¦ 1:10.14 216.¦
178. Hegele Andreas 1969 Wangen RU Wangen 4:16.15,0 1:00.28,5 (5176) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 654. ¦ 0.40 166.¦ 1:55.12 180.¦ 1:11.31 170.¦ 1:09.30 200.¦
179. Lubczyk Radoslaw 1973 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:16.18,1 1:00.31,6 (5151) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 656. ¦ 0.49 320.¦ 1:56.28 199.¦ 1:12.15 182.¦ 1:07.33 167.¦
180. Hafer Darius 1974 Nürtingen SV Reudern / www.ramlon-bikes. 4:16.22,2 1:00.35,7 (4246) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 657. ¦ 0.48 297.¦ 1:57.59 216.¦ 1:12.16 184.¦ 1:06.06 138.¦
181. Egli Reto 1969 CH-Amriswil Krapf Racing Team 4:16.57,6 1:01.11,1 (7278) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 664. ¦ 1.00 443.¦ 1:57.03 205.¦ 1:10.10 148.¦ 1:09.44 203.¦
182. Krüse Markus 1975 CH-Erlen Krapf Racing Team 4:17.11,3 1:01.24,8 (7301) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 668. ¦ 1.02 455.¦ 1:57.02 204.¦ 1:09.49 140.¦ 1:10.19 220.¦
183. Röder Andreas 1970 Korb LBS Racing Team Neuffer 4:17.14,8 1:01.28,3 (5273) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 670. ¦ 0.47 281.¦ 1:55.46 188.¦ 1:11.48 173.¦ 1:09.40 202.¦
184. Maser John 1978 Oberndorf U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:17.16,1 1:01.29,6 (5014) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 672. ¦ 0.49 321.¦ 1:58.00 218.¦ 1:13.05 195.¦ 1:06.10 140.¦
185. Schülein Josef 1977 Fremdingen TSV Fremdingen 4:18.18,3 1:02.31,8 (5186) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 687. ¦ 0.44 220.¦ 1:58.08 220.¦ 1:12.09 180.¦ 1:08.00 171.¦
186. Setz Jürgen 1975 Weinstadt 4:18.18,6 1:02.32,1 (4258) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 688. ¦ 0.38 132.¦ 1:53.08 150.¦ 1:11.10 167.¦ 1:13.59 275.¦
187. Schmid Volker 1970 Bad Urach TSV Böhringen MTB Team 4:18.40,8 1:02.54,3 (4380) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 692. ¦ 0.51 350.¦ 1:56.19 195.¦ 1:11.58 177.¦ 1:10.23 223.¦
188. Lehr Albert 1971 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:18.44,5 1:02.58,0 (4178) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 693. ¦ 0.43 206.¦ 1:54.18 168.¦ 1:14.08 210.¦ 1:10.17 219.¦
189. Schumacher Matthias 1969 Mössingen Team FairEnergie 4:18.48,2 1:03.01,7 (2387) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 695. ¦ 0.42 199.¦ 1:55.06 179.¦ 1:11.24 169.¦ 1:12.16 250.¦
190. Skatulniak Christian 1977 Rosenfeld RV Ostdorf / Team Baumeister-F 4:18.56,5 1:03.10,0 (4351) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 696. ¦ 0.50 339.¦ 1:56.34 200.¦ 1:13.47 206.¦ 1:08.34 178.¦
191. Honold Hans-Ulrich 1973 Wilhelmsdorf TSG Wilhelmsdorf 4:18.58,5 1:03.12,0 (7064) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 697. ¦ 0.34 60.¦ 2:02.46 272.¦ 1:11.49 174.¦ 1:04.22 114.¦
192. Monaco Giuseppe 1974 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:19.01,9 1:03.15,4 (3230) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 699. ¦ 0.48 311.¦ 1:55.31 183.¦ 1:13.32 205.¦ 1:09.57 207.¦
193. Dieter Stefan 1972 Dußlingen 4:19.11,7 1:03.25,2 (4227) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 702. ¦ 0.44 231.¦ 1:57.12 207.¦ 1:12.54 192.¦ 1:09.04 193.¦
194. Nagy Sascha 1977 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:19.18,4 1:03.31,9 (3232) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 703. ¦ 0.43 218.¦ 1:53.14 156.¦ 1:12.16 183.¦ 1:13.47 269.¦
195. Hölz Harald 1970 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:19.42,0 1:03.55,5 (4309) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 706. ¦ 0.30 27.¦ 1:56.26 198.¦ 1:14.00 208.¦ 1:09.15 197.¦
196. Genkinger Thomas 1970 Gammertingen Team Korn Recycling 4:19.51,4 1:04.04,9 (3216) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 709. ¦ 0.37 106.¦ 1:52.45 144.¦ 1:14.28 217.¦ 1:12.38 256.¦
197. Mozer Markus 1973 Bodelshausen RV Bodelshausen 4:20.12,2 1:04.25,7 (5205) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 713. ¦ 0.50 330.¦ 1:57.12 207.¦ 1:12.39 187.¦ 1:10.20 221.¦
198. Kopp Uwe 1969 Ehingen Team Alb Traum 4:20.33,5 1:04.47,0 (5155) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 720. ¦ 0.49 313.¦ 2:04.10 292.¦ 1:12.46 190.¦ 1:03.36 103.¦
199. Keinath Michael 1969 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 4:21.14,3 1:05.27,8 (7070) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 727. ¦ 0.49 312.¦ 2:01.22 253.¦ 1:13.31 204.¦ 1:06.20 144.¦
200. Schlageter Georg 1970 Gammertingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:21.14,7 1:05.28,2 (3112) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 728. ¦ 0.50 341.¦ 1:55.44 185.¦ 1:12.56 193.¦ 1:12.33 255.¦
201. Ketzmerick Martin 1970 Esslingen 4:21.21,2 1:05.34,7 (5177) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 729. ¦ 0.32 46.¦ 1:57.18 209.¦ 1:15.21 227.¦ 1:08.41 183.¦
202. Harlinghausen Christoph 1970 Aystetten Big Kahuna Burger 4:21.39,2 1:05.52,7 (4321) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 730. ¦ 0.57 408.¦ 1:53.08 149.¦ 1:13.25 201.¦ 1:15.06 288.¦
203. Vicari Carsten 1970 Seefeld Radteam Aichach 2000 4:21.53,0 1:06.06,5 (4372) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 732. ¦ 0.39 145.¦ 1:59.19 228.¦ 1:16.42 253.¦ 1:05.51 133.¦
204. Finster Jan 1976 Remshalden toMotion Racing by black tusk 4:22.02,4 1:06.15,9 (5254) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 738. ¦ 0.38 119.¦ 1:57.58 215.¦ 1:12.40 188.¦ 1:11.24 241.¦
205. Kiene Stefan 1978 Sachsenheim 4:22.08,6 1:06.22,1 (6418) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 742. ¦ 0.44 224.¦ 1:59.49 231.¦ 1:13.22 200.¦ 1:08.56 191.¦
206. Spaar Patrick 1975 CH-Sissach 4:22.11,3 1:06.24,8 (7323) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 746. ¦ 0.40 168.¦ 1:56.17 194.¦ 1:14.18 213.¦ 1:11.34 244.¦
207. Bohnenschuh Harald 1972 Spaichingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 4:22.15,1 1:06.28,6 (4060) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 747. ¦ 0.44 236.¦ 1:55.53 190.¦ 1:13.14 197.¦ 1:13.07 261.¦
208. Ringwald Stefan 1974 Meßstetten Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:22.26,5 1:06.40,0 (4079) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 750. ¦ 0.44 225.¦ 1:56.46 202.¦ 1:14.30 219.¦ 1:11.09 234.¦
209. Oezalp Tunc 1976 Fellbach VfL Waiblingen Triathlon 4:22.34,1 1:06.47,6 (4149) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 752. ¦ 0.47 289.¦ 1:54.02 165.¦ 1:14.13 211.¦ 1:14.18 280.¦
210. Hölle Walter 1972 Tübingen Praxis Hölle & Pfeiffer 4:22.45,8 1:06.59,3 (4215) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 753. ¦ 0.40 168.¦ 1:55.30 182.¦ 1:15.52 238.¦ 1:11.22 239.¦
211. De Haan Jörn 1973 Balingen Stadtwerke Balingen 4:22.53,4 1:07.06,9 (4235) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 758. ¦ 0.47 292.¦ 1:57.59 217.¦ 1:15.45 234.¦ 1:09.08 195.¦
212. Sattler Thomas 1971 Gäufelden dreher+stetter 4:23.08,0 1:07.21,5 (5179) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 760. ¦ 0.43 202.¦ 2:02.39 271.¦ 1:14.14 212.¦ 1:06.13 141.¦
213. Pfistner Timo 1972 Kuppenheim RSV Yburg Steinbach 4:23.42,3 1:07.55,8 (2338) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 769. ¦ 0.41 172.¦ 1:54.41 173.¦ 1:14.23 214.¦ 1:14.37 285.¦
214. Spitzer Frank 1972 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 4:23.44,3 1:07.57,8 (4329) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 771. ¦ 0.37 111.¦ 1:58.22 223.¦ 1:16.46 255.¦ 1:08.35 179.¦
215. Beilharz Gunnar 1971 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:23.56,8 1:08.10,3 (5097) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 773. ¦ 0.41 180.¦ 2:01.50 262.¦ 1:14.46 221.¦ 1:07.19 162.¦
216. Koch Steffen 1975 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 4:23.58,9 1:08.12,4 (4251) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 774. ¦ 0.41 173.¦ 1:58.48 227.¦ 1:16.24 246.¦ 1:08.46 187.¦
217. Klink Peter 1975 Horb Team 8 4:24.24,8 1:08.38,3 (5075) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 781. ¦ 0.36 86.¦ 1:55.18 181.¦ 1:17.43 265.¦ 1:11.22 240.¦
218. Goldoni Remo 1977 Grenzach-Wyhlen Team Brino Schweiz 4:24.25,1 1:08.38,6 (7284) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 782. ¦ 0.45 256.¦ 2:00.07 237.¦ 1:14.27 216.¦ 1:09.50 205.¦
219. Homberger Norbert 1977 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 4:24.42,6 1:08.56,1 (3222) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 783. ¦ 0.36 92.¦ 1:55.34 184.¦ 1:14.47 222.¦ 1:14.20 281.¦
220. Hager Roland 1973 Nusplingen Next Generation Racin Team 4:24.51,6 1:09.05,1 (4339) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 784. ¦ 0.45 256.¦ 2:00.12 240.¦ 1:14.28 218.¦ 1:10.10 213.¦
221. Weil Raphaël 1974 F-Saint Quirin ASSA ABLOY 4:25.29,8 1:09.43,3 (3020) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 791. ¦ 0.47 281.¦ 1:54.51 174.¦ 1:15.56 239.¦ 1:14.41 287.¦
222. von Wagner Gero 1971 Maulbronn Eichenkreuz Ski 4:25.39,9 1:09.53,4 (6025) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 793. ¦ 0.50 334.¦ 2:02.02 263.¦ 1:14.24 215.¦ 1:09.13 196.¦
223. Roth Torben 1976 Korb 4:25.58,3 1:10.11,8 (6221) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 802. ¦ 0.39 141.¦ 2:03.25 285.¦ 1:16.06 242.¦ 1:06.27 148.¦
224. Kammerer German 1973 Dietingen SV Irslingen 4:25.59,7 1:10.13,2 (5335) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 803. ¦ 0.35 62.¦ 2:03.42 287.¦ 1:13.29 202.¦ 1:08.47 188.¦
225. Bader Stephan 1971 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Rad-Kraftwerk 4:26.12,2 1:10.25,7 (6027) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 805. ¦ 0.26 6.¦ 2:03.13 281.¦ 1:13.11 196.¦ 1:09.47 204.¦
226. Bronni Martin 1975 Schlaitdorf Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf 4:26.20,0 1:10.33,5 (5309) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 807. ¦ 0.44 245.¦ 2:03.09 278.¦ 1:16.26 248.¦ 1:06.43 152.¦
227. Ritter Roland 1970 Meßstetten Team Korn Recycling 4:26.40,8 1:10.54,3 (2366) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 809. ¦ 0.46 279.¦ 1:58.05 219.¦ 1:18.19 273.¦ 1:10.15 218.¦
228. Walter Steffen 1971 Albstadt Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 4:26.47,2 1:11.00,7 (7327) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 812. ¦ 0.55 393.¦ 2:03.10 279.¦ 1:16.39 250.¦ 1:06.57 155.¦
229. Pfister Andreas 1975 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:26.52,7 1:11.06,2 (4319) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 814. ¦ 0.54 388.¦ 1:57.01 203.¦ 1:17.42 264.¦ 1:12.08 248.¦
230. Hömann Rolf 1969 Hechingen dogscafe 4:26.57,9 1:11.11,4 (4314) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 815. ¦ 0.50 326.¦ 2:00.07 238.¦ 1:14.36 220.¦ 1:12.13 249.¦
231. Dürringer Thomas 1975 Balingen Speißer & Freunde 4:27.14,6 1:11.28,1 (6184) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 822. ¦ 0.57 418.¦ 2:00.11 239.¦ 1:15.45 235.¦ 1:11.17 236.¦
231. Speisser Steffen 1972 Lindenberg Speißer & Freunde 4:27.14,6 1:11.28,1 (4255) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 822. ¦ 0.53 374.¦ 2:00.05 236.¦ 1:15.49 237.¦ 1:11.19 237.¦
233. Barrera Benny 1978 Balingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:27.25,6 1:11.39,1 (2131) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 828. ¦ 0.53 381.¦ 2:00.38 246.¦ 1:15.34 229.¦ 1:11.13 235.¦
234. Winzer Marc 1975 Albstadt 4:27.36,2 1:11.49,7 (6233) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 832. ¦ 0.31 36.¦ 1:57.48 214.¦ 1:16.24 246.¦ 1:13.23 264.¦
235. Henne Timo 1978 Bodelshausen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:27.39,2 1:11.52,7 (3090) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 834. ¦ 0.30 25.¦ 1:58.12 221.¦ 1:15.12 225.¦ 1:14.14 279.¦
236. Schneider Ralf 1973 Deckenpfronn Schirmbar Deckenpfronn 4:27.48,4 1:12.01,9 (5219) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 836. ¦ 0.44 231.¦ 2:00.35 244.¦ 1:16.21 244.¦ 1:10.51 229.¦
237. Stauss Andreas 1972 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:27.48,9 1:12.02,4 (5022) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 837. ¦ 0.56 407.¦ 2:01.29 257.¦ 1:15.44 233.¦ 1:10.35 227.¦
238. Endress Peter 1969 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:27.57,8 1:12.11,3 (6293) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 838. ¦ 0.53 373.¦ 2:01.29 257.¦ 1:15.49 236.¦ 1:10.39 228.¦
239. Kirchberg Axel 1975 Konstanz 4:28.06,2 1:12.19,7 (6404) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 839. ¦ 0.49 317.¦ 2:02.47 273.¦ 1:17.27 261.¦ 1:07.51 169.¦
240. Bühl Lothar 1970 Gosheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 4:28.17,9 1:12.31,4 (4186) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 843. ¦ 0.49 319.¦ 2:01.19 252.¦ 1:16.03 241.¦ 1:10.55 231.¦
241. Bayer Michael 1973 Obernheim Obernheim 4:28.29,1 1:12.42,6 (5297) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 845. ¦ 0.31 39.¦ 1:59.55 232.¦ 1:18.20 274.¦ 1:10.13 215.¦
242. Hofer Oliver 1971 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:28.33,4 1:12.46,9 (5248) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 847. ¦ 0.50 332.¦ 2:02.31 270.¦ 1:15.35 230.¦ 1:10.27 224.¦
243. Mogg Jörg 1970 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:28.41,9 1:12.55,4 (4257) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 851. ¦ 0.46 268.¦ 2:02.09 266.¦ 1:15.05 224.¦ 1:11.27 242.¦
244. Bucherer Kai 1975 Bad Wildbad U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:28.56,5 1:13.10,0 (4221) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 854. ¦ 0.48 309.¦ 2:00.26 243.¦ 1:16.51 256.¦ 1:11.38 245.¦
245. Schneider Matthias 1973 Albstadt Lombaseggl vo d´r Alb 4:29.05,9 1:13.19,4 (4206) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 857. ¦ 0.43 211.¦ 2:02.27 269.¦ 1:15.16 226.¦ 1:11.21 238.¦
246. Oschmann Klaus 1970 Friolzheim 4:29.19,7 1:13.33,2 (4375) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 859. ¦ 0.47 291.¦ 2:00.03 235.¦ 1:13.50 207.¦ 1:15.26 296.¦
247. Ruprecht Jan 1976 Ehingen DaWheelz! 4:29.29,6 1:13.43,1 (6021) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 861. ¦ 0.46 270.¦ 2:06.00 309.¦ 1:12.56 194.¦ 1:10.32 226.¦
248. Koch Alexander 1978 Wiggensbach Steinmeyer Racing Team 4:29.37,9 1:13.51,4 (3143) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 866. ¦ 0.27 10.¦ 1:56.21 196.¦ 1:17.51 270.¦ 1:15.24 294.¦
249. Ruoff Michael 1971 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:29.40,6 1:13.54,1 (4288) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 867. ¦ 0.41 178.¦ 1:54.38 172.¦ 1:09.59 142.¦ 1:25.03 407.¦
250. Fuchsberger Michael 1974 CH-Zürich Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:30.01,1 1:14.14,6 (5171) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 868. ¦ 0.44 239.¦ 1:57.39 213.¦ 1:15.42 232.¦ 1:16.39 309.¦
251. Walther Jens 1971 Ravensburg KJC Feo Team 4:30.28,6 1:14.42,1 (5167) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 871. ¦ 0.47 285.¦ 2:01.41 261.¦ 1:18.47 281.¦ 1:09.59 208.¦
252. Hess Andreas 1975 Frankfurt Elli Stardust 4:30.39,0 1:14.52,5 (5191) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 875. ¦ 0.52 352.¦ 1:59.19 229.¦ 1:17.29 262.¦ 1:13.49 271.¦
253. Gerhardt Alexander 1973 Empfingen Team Alber 4:31.22,2 1:15.35,7 (3163) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 884. ¦ 0.44 236.¦ 1:58.15 222.¦ 1:20.36 307.¦ 1:12.29 253.¦
254. Just Tilman 1978 Gerlingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:31.57,4 1:16.10,9 (3092) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 893. ¦ 0.42 192.¦ 1:59.49 230.¦ 1:19.01 284.¦ 1:13.07 260.¦
255. Boos Joachim 1969 Kaiseringen SCHWABEN POWER 4:32.00,6 1:16.14,1 (5099) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 895. ¦ 0.42 181.¦ 2:05.05 300.¦ 1:14.55 223.¦ 1:11.59 247.¦
256. Linzmeier Marcus 1972 Heubach FOOTJOB 4:32.00,7 1:16.14,2 (5198) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 896. ¦ 0.32 46.¦ 2:00.58 249.¦ 1:19.14 287.¦ 1:11.48 246.¦
257. Buckenmaier Uwe 1978 Mössingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:32.02,4 1:16.15,9 (3087) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 897. ¦ 0.48 295.¦ 2:02.19 268.¦ 1:19.36 294.¦ 1:10.05 210.¦
258. Diebold Oliver 1970 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:32.02,6 1:16.16,1 (5161) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 898. ¦ 0.55 397.¦ 2:03.09 277.¦ 1:16.27 249.¦ 1:12.25 251.¦
259. Dreher Michael 1969 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:32.05,7 1:16.19,2 (4350) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 899. ¦ 0.36 94.¦ 2:04.29 294.¦ 1:17.13 259.¦ 1:10.22 222.¦
260. Gibilisco Emanuele 1974 Rastatt RSV Yburg Steinbach 4:32.09,8 1:16.23,3 (7344) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 900. ¦ 0.58 430.¦ 1:52.54 146.¦ 1:17.38 263.¦ 1:21.37 373.¦
261. Künstle Christian 1976 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:32.25,3 1:16.38,8 (5066) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 902. ¦ 0.56 404.¦ 2:01.32 259.¦ 1:16.44 254.¦ 1:14.08 277.¦
262. Porfido Francesco 1974 I-Dietlikon S+B Racing Team 4:32.27,6 1:16.41,1 (2251) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 904. ¦ 0.54 384.¦ 2:03.03 276.¦ 1:15.23 228.¦ 1:14.00 276.¦
263. Beck Thomas 1970 Vilsingen Team Korn Recycling 4:32.40,3 1:16.53,8 (3215) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 907. ¦ 0.52 355.¦ 2:00.57 248.¦ 1:19.09 286.¦ 1:12.33 254.¦
264. Wimmer Michael 1970 Leonberg LEWA 4:32.49,5 1:17.03,0 (5084) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 909. ¦ 0.53 383.¦ 2:05.11 303.¦ 1:18.44 280.¦ 1:08.53 190.¦
265. Küng Guido 1970 CH-Ettingen S+B Racing Team 4:32.54,6 1:17.08,1 (5211) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 910. ¦ 0.39 149.¦ 2:02.48 274.¦ 1:15.36 231.¦ 1:14.29 282.¦
266. Peschel Steffen 1972 A-Bludenz Team 2Rad Martin Bludenz 4:33.03,2 1:17.16,7 (6028) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 911. ¦ 0.35 68.¦ 1:58.41 226.¦ 1:19.48 300.¦ 1:14.33 284.¦
267. Engenhardt Ulrich 1973 Stuttgart 4:33.16,9 1:17.30,4 (4070) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 912. ¦ 0.39 140.¦ 2:12.47 374.¦ 1:14.01 209.¦ 1:06.28 150.¦
268. Schlecht Andreas 1970 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 4:33.26,9 1:17.40,4 (5142) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 913. ¦ 0.45 264.¦ 2:06.03 311.¦ 1:17.55 271.¦ 1:09.28 199.¦
269. Laub Albin 1973 Zimmern Bizerba 4:34.21,9 1:18.35,4 (7016) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 924. ¦ 0.34 59.¦ 2:05.24 305.¦ 1:18.27 277.¦ 1:10.29 225.¦
270. Windmüller Torsten 1976 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:34.24,1 1:18.37,6 (5150) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 925. ¦ 0.54 390.¦ 2:02.07 264.¦ 1:17.44 266.¦ 1:14.32 283.¦
271. Meissner Marcel 1978 Albstadt Bergaufbremser 4:34.36,5 1:18.50,0 (4275) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 930. ¦ 0.44 220.¦ 2:03.14 282.¦ 1:18.26 276.¦ 1:12.55 258.¦
272. Engelhart Paul-Jürgen 1977 Lichtenstein Bikezoneteam 4:34.48,4 1:19.01,9 (7279) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 934. ¦ 0.48 305.¦ 2:01.40 260.¦ 1:16.02 240.¦ 1:17.05 312.¦
272. Frommer Walter 1969 Rosenfeld Rosenfeld 4:34.48,4 1:19.01,9 (5306) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 934. ¦ 0.49 322.¦ 2:01.27 256.¦ 1:19.37 296.¦ 1:13.42 267.¦
274. Krakowiak Jacek 1975 Dittishausen 4:35.15,1 1:19.28,6 (7300) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 937. ¦ 0.47 287.¦ 1:59.58 234.¦ 1:18.57 283.¦ 1:16.19 304.¦
275. Haug Sven 1974 Haigerloch Haug Hausbau 4:35.20,4 1:19.33,9 (5037) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 938. ¦ 0.46 274.¦ 2:08.03 329.¦ 1:17.01 257.¦ 1:10.15 217.¦
276. Beutel Stephan 1976 Balingen Schreinerei Koch 4:35.20,6 1:19.34,1 (2365) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 939. ¦ 0.57 408.¦ 1:57.24 211.¦ 1:16.40 252.¦ 1:21.15 368.¦
277. Reiser Peter 1975 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:35.23,8 1:19.37,3 (5093) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 941. ¦ 0.59 439.¦ 2:01.23 254.¦ 1:18.21 275.¦ 1:15.39 298.¦
278. Beilharz Michael 1977 Balingen MTB?Füchse Weilstetten 4:35.29,7 1:19.43,2 (5158) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 944. ¦ 0.42 188.¦ 1:58.23 224.¦ 1:21.14 313.¦ 1:15.51 302.¦
279. Gitt Vitali 1978 Seckach ElringKlinger Kunststofftechni 4:35.32,0 1:19.45,5 (7187) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 945. ¦ 0.56 405.¦ 2:05.54 307.¦ 1:16.18 243.¦ 1:13.19 263.¦
280. Steis Matthias 1969 Rottweil Team Alber 4:37.26,3 1:21.39,8 (3188) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 958. ¦ 0.47 294.¦ 1:55.45 187.¦ 1:21.50 319.¦ 1:19.50 351.¦
281. Sickinger Kay 1970 Mössingen Skiclub Steinlach e.V. 4:37.48,9 1:22.02,4 (4311) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 966. ¦ 0.45 247.¦ 2:07.16 324.¦ 1:18.05 272.¦ 1:12.27 252.¦
282. Ambros Michael 1975 Freiburg Exilschwaben 4:37.59,1 1:22.12,6 (5074) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 967. ¦ 0.41 171.¦ 2:01.00 250.¦ 1:17.50 269.¦ 1:19.07 343.¦
283. Schuchardt Michael 1973 Langenau Team Nauracer Langenau 4:38.01,9 1:22.15,4 (4359) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 969. ¦ 0.40 153.¦ 2:01.24 255.¦ 1:19.27 291.¦ 1:17.09 314.¦
284. Baumeister Dirk 1969 Unterensingen SC Unterensingen 4:38.54,2 1:23.07,7 (5319) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 983. ¦ 0.42 183.¦ 2:03.56 289.¦ 1:17.45 267.¦ 1:17.12 315.¦
285. Pätzold Jens 1972 Tübingen IBW 4:39.01,5 1:23.15,0 (6042) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 987. ¦ 0.42 199.¦ 2:05.55 308.¦ 1:19.24 290.¦ 1:13.42 266.¦
286. Simanowski Frank 1975 Gäufelden 4:39.01,7 1:23.15,2 (4289) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 988. ¦ 0.45 261.¦ 2:00.49 247.¦ 1:19.41 298.¦ 1:18.30 337.¦
287. Reich Jochen 1971 Münsingen 4:39.02,6 1:23.16,1 (5242) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 989. ¦ 0.54 385.¦ 2:04.44 296.¦ 1:20.20 306.¦ 1:13.57 273.¦
288. Kouros Dimitrios 1974 Steinenbronn 4:39.05,3 1:23.18,8 (6363) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 991. ¦ 0.43 211.¦ 2:03.43 288.¦ 1:20.07 305.¦ 1:15.14 293.¦
289. Köhler Frank 1975 Eutingen im Gäu 4:39.12,4 1:23.25,9 (7144) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 992. ¦ 0.57 413.¦ 2:07.21 326.¦ 1:19.06 285.¦ 1:12.44 257.¦
290. Schirwandt Thorsten 1971 Reichenbach Schurwaldradler 4:39.26,9 1:23.40,4 (4336) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 994. ¦ 1.00 448.¦ 2:13.16 381.¦ 1:17.21 260.¦ 1:08.48 189.¦
291. Aubert Ronan 1973 Weinheim TSG Weinheim 4:39.30,4 1:23.43,9 (6393) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 995. ¦ 0.30 31.¦ 2:04.32 295.¦ 1:20.59 309.¦ 1:13.57 274.¦
292. Viggiani Abramo 1975 Balingen 4:39.32,0 1:23.45,5 (6019) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 997. ¦ 0.28 15.¦ 2:04.29 293.¦ 1:21.05 311.¦ 1:13.56 272.¦
293. Müller Alf 1971 Herrenberg RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:39.48,0 1:24.01,5 (3097) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1001. ¦ 0.50 334.¦ 2:02.51 275.¦ 1:22.16 323.¦ 1:14.40 286.¦
294. Prokopovich Yuriy 1977 Albstadt Team Alber 4:40.08,9 1:24.22,4 (3171) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1004. ¦ 0.56 401.¦ 2:00.36 245.¦ 1:19.46 299.¦ 1:19.46 350.¦
295. Belz Jochen 1971 Benzingen Team LöfflerBau 4:40.33,0 1:24.46,5 (5017) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1012. ¦ 0.57 418.¦ 2:07.37 327.¦ 1:18.42 279.¦ 1:14.13 278.¦
296. Bäuml Frank 1976 Neufra Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:40.55,6 1:25.09,1 (3197) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1018. ¦ 0.51 348.¦ 2:00.20 241.¦ 1:22.39 328.¦ 1:17.55 327.¦
297. Schönthal Martin 1970 CH-Forch VC Meilen 4:41.11,6 1:25.25,1 (6391) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1022. ¦ 0.45 264.¦ 2:07.51 328.¦ 1:22.28 326.¦ 1:10.51 229.¦
298. Ruff Alexander 1977 Balingen fitness world albstadt 4:41.11,7 1:25.25,2 (3051) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1023. ¦ 0.38 138.¦ 1:55.01 177.¦ 1:26.15 383.¦ 1:19.55 354.¦
299. Göbel Rene 1977 Korntal-Münchingen popgymnastik.de 4:41.29,5 1:25.43,0 (5178) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1027. ¦ 0.45 256.¦ 2:05.01 299.¦ 1:18.47 282.¦ 1:17.39 321.¦
300. Centonza Roberto 1978 Hochdorf 4:41.47,0 1:26.00,5 (5315) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1033. ¦ 0.48 305.¦ 2:06.33 318.¦ 1:20.01 303.¦ 1:15.12 292.¦
301. Schwenk Andreas 1969 Balingen Knotenpunkt 4:41.54,3 1:26.07,8 (5003) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1035. ¦ 1.40 497.¦ 2:04.52 297.¦ 1:19.31 292.¦ 1:17.30 320.¦
302. Majer Oliver 1969 Vöhringen Speedy Mühlbachtal 4:42.41,2 1:26.54,7 (6106) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1042. ¦ 0.50 334.¦ 2:06.20 315.¦ 1:19.58 302.¦ 1:16.21 305.¦
303. Bauska Dragan 1976 Albstadt Aicher Präzisionstechnik 4:42.58,6 1:27.12,1 (5280) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1045. ¦ 0.44 225.¦ 2:01.00 251.¦ 1:24.39 351.¦ 1:17.18 316.¦
304. Viesel Ddietmar 1973 Burladingen TSV Betzingen 4:43.08,5 1:27.22,0 (2419) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1049. ¦ 0.25 4.¦ 2:13.06 378.¦ 1:09.50 141.¦ 1:20.11 360.¦
305. Schulz Dirk 1969 Albstadt Next Generation Racing Team 4:43.29,8 1:27.43,3 (7176) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1056. ¦ 0.45 247.¦ 2:11.54 362.¦ 1:20.01 304.¦ 1:11.33 243.¦
306. Sahin Mehmet 1973 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:43.54,0 1:28.07,5 (5292) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1060. ¦ 0.44 231.¦ 2:09.27 341.¦ 1:18.36 278.¦ 1:15.50 301.¦
307. Schweitzer Robert 1976 Dotternhausen Schreinerei Koch 4:44.01,8 1:28.15,3 (6001) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1061. ¦ 0.46 270.¦ 2:03.19 284.¦ 1:22.00 321.¦ 1:18.41 339.¦
308. Haug Udo 1970 Haigerloch Haug Hausbau 4:44.03,2 1:28.16,7 (5227) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1063. ¦ 0.44 231.¦ 2:05.06 302.¦ 1:21.28 314.¦ 1:17.27 319.¦
309. Stiller Markus 1974 Tamm Witttraining 4:44.04,4 1:28.17,9 (5221) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1064. ¦ 0.43 206.¦ 2:03.38 286.¦ 1:24.42 353.¦ 1:15.43 299.¦
310. Berger Peter 1971 Herbertingen Team Korn Recycling 4:44.15,9 1:28.29,4 (7267) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1066. ¦ 0.41 178.¦ 2:05.22 304.¦ 1:21.06 312.¦ 1:17.46 323.¦
311. Roth Mike 1971 Deißlingen SGD 4:44.42,4 1:28.55,9 (4260) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1069. ¦ 0.42 188.¦ 2:03.16 283.¦ 1:21.33 316.¦ 1:19.52 352.¦
312. Maute Jochen 1977 Albstadt Team bikezone 4:44.47,3 1:29.00,8 (6062) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1071. ¦ 0.35 68.¦ 2:09.12 338.¦ 1:22.18 324.¦ 1:13.16 262.¦
313. Vetter Bernd 1972 Süßen 4:45.33,4 1:29.46,9 (5070) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1080. ¦ 0.46 268.¦ 2:07.18 325.¦ 1:23.03 332.¦ 1:15.11 291.¦
314. Beiter Bertram 1978 Hirrlingen SV Hirrlingen 4:45.41,4 1:29.54,9 (5089) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1082. ¦ 0.49 322.¦ 2:12.04 367.¦ 1:17.49 268.¦ 1:15.48 300.¦
315. Heinemann Michael 1969 Meßstetten Team Asa pissimo 4:46.13,7 1:30.27,2 (6046) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1084. ¦ 0.46 270.¦ 2:10.43 348.¦ 1:17.02 258.¦ 1:18.28 335.¦
316. Bodenmüller Randolf 1970 Albstadt Geko Racing Team 4:46.52,6 1:31.06,1 (6009) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1089. ¦ 0.40 164.¦ 1:59.56 233.¦ 1:21.29 315.¦ 1:25.26 410.¦
317. Blackschleger Tom 1978 Bisingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:47.17,1 1:31.30,6 (4343) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1094. ¦ 0.57 413.¦ 2:06.52 320.¦ 1:29.20 416.¦ 1:11.04 233.¦
318. Schieber Klaus 1971 Albstadt Schwaben Power 4:48.14,3 1:32.27,8 (5126) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1104. ¦ 0.51 345.¦ 2:10.59 352.¦ 1:23.27 339.¦ 1:13.47 270.¦
319. Klett Markus 1971 Bietigheim-Bissingen ElringKlinger 4:48.15,6 1:32.29,1 (6033) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1105. ¦ 0.38 125.¦ 2:05.00 298.¦ 1:22.23 325.¦ 1:20.52 365.¦
320. Richter Michael 1969 Albstadt viZaar24 4:48.26,9 1:32.40,4 (5296) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1108. ¦ 0.58 424.¦ 2:10.46 349.¦ 1:23.56 342.¦ 1:13.43 268.¦
321. Lehmann Harald 1973 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:48.27,3 1:32.40,8 (3119) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1109. ¦ 1.05 469.¦ 2:07.01 322.¦ 1:25.02 360.¦ 1:16.23 306.¦
322. Bühler Rainer 1969 Veringenstadt TV Veringendorf 4:48.30,7 1:32.44,2 (5196) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1110. ¦ 1.01 451.¦ 2:06.57 321.¦ 1:21.04 310.¦ 1:20.28 362.¦
323. Fischer Jörg 1978 Lichtenstein Wurstsalat 4:48.51,2 1:33.04,7 (6188) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1114. ¦ 0.42 199.¦ 2:06.28 317.¦ 1:19.23 289.¦ 1:22.58 392.¦
324. Barthold Holger 1974 Walddorfhäslach TV Häslach 4:49.03,9 1:33.17,4 (5209) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1117. ¦ 0.50 330.¦ 2:03.57 290.¦ 1:24.35 350.¦ 1:20.31 363.¦
325. Santos Rony 1976 P-Portugal Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:49.17,6 1:33.31,1 (6112) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1121. ¦ 0.57 415.¦ 2:03.11 280.¦ 1:27.38 399.¦ 1:18.27 334.¦
326. Namani Mehedin 1973 Albstadt 4:49.19,5 1:33.33,0 (5115) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1123. ¦ 0.45 267.¦ 2:05.06 301.¦ 1:26.15 384.¦ 1:17.57 328.¦
327. Kohler Gerd 1969 Herrenberg Team NePo 4:49.20,0 1:33.33,5 (7072) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1124. ¦ 0.52 364.¦ 2:11.28 357.¦ 1:24.13 346.¦ 1:13.38 265.¦
328. Gibella Carmelo 1975 Simmozheim TSV Simmozheim 4:49.22,6 1:33.36,1 (6256) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1127. ¦ 0.35 77.¦ 2:08.56 337.¦ 1:24.51 358.¦ 1:15.34 297.¦
329. Seidner Bruno 1972 Vaihingen Bosch 4:49.41,2 1:33.54,7 (6224) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1128. ¦ 0.29 21.¦ 2:08.30 333.¦ 1:24.10 345.¦ 1:17.00 311.¦
330. Sladetschek Michael 1970 Engstingen 4:49.47,8 1:34.01,3 (5199) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1130. ¦ 0.58 426.¦ 2:09.38 343.¦ 1:21.52 320.¦ 1:18.17 332.¦
331. Grob Tobias 1976 Ochsenhausen OX Racing 4:49.48,6 1:34.02,1 (7188) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1131. ¦ 0.59 441.¦ 2:12.07 369.¦ 1:19.40 297.¦ 1:18.00 329.¦
332. Sessler Stefan 1972 Winterlingen TEAM AAT 4:49.55,6 1:34.09,1 (5160) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1135. ¦ 0.48 297.¦ 2:07.15 323.¦ 1:23.52 341.¦ 1:18.48 342.¦
333. Planitschka Andreas 1970 Römerstein TSV Böhringen MTB Team 4:50.02,0 1:34.15,5 (4296) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1136. ¦ 0.47 292.¦ 2:08.13 330.¦ 1:23.03 332.¦ 1:18.45 341.¦
334. Otto Sascha 1969 Kirchzarten Lexware Junior Team SV Kirchza 4:50.03,1 1:34.16,6 (4021) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1137. ¦ 0.44 245.¦ 2:29.23 470.¦ 1:12.11 181.¦ 1:08.27 176.¦
335. Fischer Jürgen 1974 Thannhausen Wasserwacht Thannhausen 4:50.03,8 1:34.17,3 (4096) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1138. ¦ 0.52 360.¦ 2:12.07 370.¦ 1:19.53 301.¦ 1:18.02 330.¦
336. Weiss Volker 1969 Rottenburg Rommelstal Biker 4:50.07,0 1:34.20,5 (6018) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1139. ¦ 0.44 225.¦ 2:10.24 346.¦ 1:22.01 322.¦ 1:17.40 322.¦
337. Knapp Sven 1977 Dettingen Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:50.10,1 1:34.23,6 (5006) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1140. ¦ 0.42 198.¦ 2:10.46 350.¦ 1:20.47 308.¦ 1:18.36 338.¦
338. Ginnow Martin 1975 Sonnenbühl equipo de carbono 4:50.18,3 1:34.31,8 (5105) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1141. ¦ 0.31 39.¦ 2:02.07 265.¦ 1:27.02 394.¦ 1:21.08 367.¦
339. Staub Thomas 1973 Freiburg 4:50.21,9 1:34.35,4 (6126) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1142. ¦ 0.39 145.¦ 2:08.54 336.¦ 1:24.08 344.¦ 1:17.19 317.¦
340. Brieskorn Markus 1970 Ludwigsburg RRT Isingen 4:50.41,3 1:34.54,8 (4088) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1147. ¦ 0.43 215.¦ 2:08.17 331.¦ 1:19.32 293.¦ 1:22.51 390.¦
341. Osswald Dieter 1970 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:50.44,7 1:34.58,2 (3084) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1148. ¦ 0.47 285.¦ 2:12.05 368.¦ 1:16.23 245.¦ 1:22.15 386.¦
342. Moz Tobias 1974 Möglingen TV Stammheim 4:50.51,6 1:35.05,1 (7309) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1152. ¦ 0.46 275.¦ 2:11.58 364.¦ 1:25.51 378.¦ 1:13.01 259.¦
343. König Steffen 1972 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:50.55,2 1:35.08,7 (5288) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1155. ¦ 0.52 364.¦ 2:06.06 313.¦ 1:22.59 330.¦ 1:21.48 375.¦
344. Wierum Jens-Michael 1969 Dettighofen 4:51.48,3 1:36.01,8 (6050) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1162. ¦ 0.53 375.¦ 2:12.54 376.¦ 1:21.48 318.¦ 1:17.05 313.¦
345. Iburg Andreas 1972 Bietigheim-Bissingen 4:51.50,9 1:36.04,4 (7066) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1163. ¦ 0.42 183.¦ 2:13.58 389.¦ 1:19.37 295.¦ 1:18.14 331.¦
346. Werdermann Tobias 1976 Norderstedt MC Pirate e.V. 4:52.05,3 1:36.18,8 (5016) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1165. ¦ 0.52 364.¦ 2:04.07 291.¦ 1:27.57 402.¦ 1:20.00 355.¦
347. Scherer Michael 1970 Dormettingen TSV Dormettingen 4:52.06,6 1:36.20,1 (5325) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1166. ¦ 0.51 348.¦ 2:10.06 345.¦ 1:24.13 347.¦ 1:17.46 324.¦
348. Gonzalez Pablo 1970 Balingen dreher+stetter 4:52.08,4 1:36.21,9 (5170) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1167. ¦ 0.58 423.¦ 2:06.35 319.¦ 1:24.13 347.¦ 1:21.19 370.¦
349. Hermann Patrick 1977 Wellendingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:52.13,6 1:36.27,1 (6066) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1168. ¦ 0.52 370.¦ 2:08.30 332.¦ 1:23.36 340.¦ 1:20.06 357.¦
350. Ritter Harald 1969 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:52.18,0 1:36.31,5 (3234) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1171. ¦ 0.57 418.¦ 2:11.08 355.¦ 1:23.15 335.¦ 1:17.54 326.¦
351. Kocher Alwin 1971 Albstadt Walter AG 4:53.04,5 1:37.18,0 (5086) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1175. ¦ 0.38 134.¦ 2:02.12 267.¦ 1:26.32 387.¦ 1:24.19 401.¦
352. Lutz Peter 1974 Friedberg 4:53.10,3 1:37.23,8 (6044) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1177. ¦ 0.44 231.¦ 2:11.52 361.¦ 1:23.23 337.¦ 1:17.53 325.¦
353. Leute Kai 1977 Albstadt Team WFG Zollernalb 4:53.23,0 1:37.36,5 (7095) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1181. ¦ 0.52 364.¦ 2:18.36 423.¦ 1:19.20 288.¦ 1:15.25 295.¦
354. Zirn Mario 1972 Meßstetten TTC Ebingen 4:54.18,8 1:38.32,3 (5298) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1192. ¦ 0.48 301.¦ 2:09.14 339.¦ 1:25.38 372.¦ 1:19.25 347.¦
355. Isele Markus 1971 Lauchringen 4:54.31,8 1:38.45,3 (6346) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1194. ¦ 0.52 360.¦ 2:12.09 371.¦ 1:25.45 374.¦ 1:16.36 308.¦
356. Schnell Martin 1969 Fridingen Team Alber 4:55.00,0 1:39.13,5 (3184) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1196. ¦ 1.05 469.¦ 2:13.09 379.¦ 1:23.07 334.¦ 1:18.42 340.¦
357. Schulz Bernd 1975 Reutlingen TTV Reicheneck 4:55.02,1 1:39.15,6 (6414) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1198. ¦ 0.55 394.¦ 2:11.29 358.¦ 1:25.02 361.¦ 1:18.29 336.¦
358. Lehmann Joachim 1971 Offenburg Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 4:55.20,3 1:39.33,8 (5289) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1204. ¦ 0.46 280.¦ 2:12.02 366.¦ 1:23.15 336.¦ 1:20.02 356.¦
359. Hensel Andreas 1970 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 4:55.28,1 1:39.41,6 (6020) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1205. ¦ 0.58 431.¦ 2:18.38 424.¦ 1:25.49 376.¦ 1:11.00 232.¦
360. Marti Frank 1971 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 4:55.29,2 1:39.42,7 (5175) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1206. ¦ 0.47 289.¦ 2:06.06 312.¦ 1:24.43 354.¦ 1:24.39 403.¦
361. Schneider Axel 1975 Herbolzheim Team Alber 4:55.32,0 1:39.45,5 (3182) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1207. ¦ 0.45 264.¦ 2:12.59 377.¦ 1:22.59 329.¦ 1:19.33 349.¦
362. Holder Michael 1974 Unterensingen SC Unterensingen 4:55.55,1 1:40.08,6 (5204) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1213. ¦ 0.57 411.¦ 2:05.46 306.¦ 1:24.47 355.¦ 1:25.21 409.¦
363. Hurth Reiner 1969 Bisingen Tauchclub Hechingen 4:56.17,8 1:40.31,3 (5055) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1217. ¦ 1.02 456.¦ 2:14.01 390.¦ 1:23.02 331.¦ 1:19.14 345.¦
364. Zschocke Swen 1975 Wiernsheim SFG Serres 4:56.53,1 1:41.06,6 (6161) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1225. ¦ 1.07 477.¦ 2:18.25 421.¦ 1:22.33 327.¦ 1:15.54 303.¦
365. Streck Florian 1974 Hamburg Nur der HSV.... 4:58.25,5 1:42.39,0 (6267) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1237. ¦ 0.42 191.¦ 2:13.55 388.¦ 1:24.18 349.¦ 1:20.11 359.¦
366. Waibel Anton 1969 Friedrichshafen 4:58.40,0 1:42.53,5 (5247) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1241. ¦ 0.51 346.¦ 2:13.39 387.¦ 1:25.32 369.¦ 1:19.28 348.¦
367. Fechter Bernd 1969 Haigerloch Haug Hausbau 4:58.40,4 1:42.53,9 (6243) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1242. ¦ 0.56 406.¦ 2:13.12 380.¦ 1:25.15 363.¦ 1:20.12 361.¦
368. Huber Andreas 1974 Albstadt GESUNDNAH-AOK Bike Team 4:58.41,6 1:42.55,1 (5303) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1243. ¦ 0.58 431.¦ 2:12.20 372.¦ 1:25.48 375.¦ 1:20.32 364.¦
369. Schöller Timo 1977 Balingen Schreinerei Koch 4:58.50,7 1:43.04,2 (5165) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1244. ¦ 1.04 468.¦ 2:10.47 351.¦ 1:26.38 388.¦ 1:21.24 372.¦
370. Württemberger Ralf 1975 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 4:59.43,2 1:43.56,7 (5304) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1252. ¦ 0.59 439.¦ 2:11.51 359.¦ 1:24.50 357.¦ 1:23.01 393.¦
371. Bochmann Tobias 1977 Albstadt 5:00.05,9 1:44.19,4 (5359) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1258. ¦ 1.00 443.¦ 2:14.09 394.¦ 1:24.00 343.¦ 1:21.55 378.¦
372. Wimmer Bernhard 1971 München 5:00.07,0 1:44.20,5 (7256) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1259. ¦ 0.51 350.¦ 2:16.28 405.¦ 1:21.39 317.¦ 1:21.59 382.¦
373. Mustafic Elvir 1975 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:00.18,5 1:44.32,0 (6386) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1261. ¦ 1.03 462.¦ 2:11.59 365.¦ 1:26.27 386.¦ 1:21.51 377.¦
374. Ringwald Jochen 1969 Fellbach Team Alber 5:00.27,6 1:44.41,1 (3175) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1262. ¦ 0.51 347.¦ 2:09.19 340.¦ 1:25.16 364.¦ 1:25.51 411.¦
375. Kolodzey Ingo 1972 Hechingen Team Alber 5:00.48,3 1:45.01,8 (3166) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1266. ¦ 0.52 364.¦ 2:06.20 314.¦ 1:27.03 395.¦ 1:27.24 421.¦
376. Krainz Adrian 1976 Winterlingen MTB Fraktion Winterlingen 5:00.53,3 1:45.06,8 (6205) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1267. ¦ 0.49 317.¦ 2:08.41 334.¦ 1:24.39 352.¦ 1:27.32 423.¦
377. Paul Stefan 1975 Filderstadt 5:01.16,6 1:45.30,1 (7124) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1269. ¦ 0.31 34.¦ 2:12.40 373.¦ 1:25.39 373.¦ 1:22.56 391.¦
378. Mauz Uwe 1969 Schwenningen Next Generation Racing Team 5:01.21,0 1:45.34,5 (6234) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1270. ¦ 0.59 437.¦ 2:15.44 401.¦ 1:25.28 368.¦ 1:20.08 358.¦
379. Maier Thomas 1970 Rottweil TowerBiker 5:01.26,3 1:45.39,8 (6110) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1272. ¦ 0.40 160.¦ 2:10.30 347.¦ 1:25.53 379.¦ 1:25.01 405.¦
380. Mulzer Mathias 1977 Weinstadt Schurwaldradler 5:01.43,7 1:45.57,2 (5261) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1278. ¦ 1.03 459.¦ 2:11.22 356.¦ 1:25.19 367.¦ 1:25.02 406.¦
381. Lauterbach Ralf 1975 Stetten 5:01.49,5 1:46.03,0 (6208) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1280. ¦ 0.38 135.¦ 2:11.05 354.¦ 1:27.35 398.¦ 1:23.08 394.¦
382. Buchner Thomas 1971 Gingen Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 5:02.07,9 1:46.21,4 (3256) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1283. ¦ 0.58 424.¦ 2:16.24 404.¦ 1:28.19 405.¦ 1:17.24 318.¦
383. Ellsässer Ralf 1975 Hirrlingen Team BeWo Kabel 5:02.16,3 1:46.29,8 (6382) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1284. ¦ 0.57 415.¦ 2:13.26 385.¦ 1:26.59 393.¦ 1:21.50 376.¦
384. Finsterbusch Boris 1971 Rottenburg VIACOR 5:02.17,5 1:46.31,0 (6187) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1285. ¦ 0.55 398.¦ 2:11.56 363.¦ 1:28.58 414.¦ 1:21.21 371.¦
385. Barth Michael 1972 Bitz viZaar24 5:02.45,1 1:46.58,6 (6074) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1291. ¦ 0.56 402.¦ 2:09.28 342.¦ 1:26.54 391.¦ 1:26.22 415.¦
386. Jetter Bernd 1978 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 5:02.48,5 1:47.02,0 (4187) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1292. ¦ 1.03 463.¦ 2:06.26 316.¦ 1:28.54 412.¦ 1:27.27 422.¦
387. Mielenz Daniel 1972 Sulz Equipe Collectif 5:02.49,9 1:47.03,4 (7007) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1294. ¦ 0.47 287.¦ 2:14.08 393.¦ 1:25.50 377.¦ 1:22.50 389.¦
388. Severin Sven 1974 Quickborn Nur der HSV.... 5:03.09,8 1:47.23,3 (5192) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1296. ¦ 0.44 229.¦ 2:21.06 437.¦ 1:25.18 365.¦ 1:16.45 310.¦
389. Bader Stefan 1975 Wellendingen SC Wellendingen 5:04.10,9 1:48.24,4 (6288) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1303. ¦ 0.54 386.¦ 2:22.26 441.¦ 1:25.18 366.¦ 1:16.25 307.¦
390. Businger Joachim 1978 Hettingen Albsteiger Hettingen 5:05.52,9 1:50.06,4 (7015) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1317. ¦ 0.50 334.¦ 2:15.36 400.¦ 1:29.12 415.¦ 1:21.04 366.¦
391. Drebinski Silvio 1969 Riederich botek bike Team 5:05.59,3 1:50.12,8 (6410) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1318. ¦ 0.58 428.¦ 2:13.18 382.¦ 1:25.37 371.¦ 1:27.03 420.¦
392. Mülhaupt Andreas 1977 Klettgau 5:06.01,6 1:50.15,1 (7158) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1320. ¦ 0.59 436.¦ 2:23.26 450.¦ 1:23.26 338.¦ 1:19.08 344.¦
393. Pohlig Jochen 1969 Gerstetten TSV Gussenstadt 5:06.25,6 1:50.39,1 (6149) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1323. ¦ 0.54 387.¦ 2:14.34 395.¦ 1:27.47 401.¦ 1:24.04 399.¦
394. Hils Martin 1971 Dunningen TV Beffendorf 5:06.35,2 1:50.48,7 (4046) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1324. ¦ 1.03 460.¦ 2:15.06 398.¦ 1:26.47 389.¦ 1:24.41 404.¦
395. Smolle Ralf 1972 Meßstetten Stadt Meßstetten 5:07.00,2 1:51.13,7 (6035) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1326. ¦ 0.52 355.¦ 2:19.27 432.¦ 1:25.35 370.¦ 1:21.57 380.¦
396. Kahabka Hanjo 1971 Immenstaad Frosch und Bär 5:07.39,8 1:51.53,3 (7100) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1337. ¦ 0.52 353.¦ 2:19.26 431.¦ 1:26.05 380.¦ 1:22.07 384.¦
397. Randler Martin 1973 Immenstaad Frosch und Bär 5:07.40,6 1:51.54,1 (7108) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1338. ¦ 0.50 326.¦ 2:19.25 430.¦ 1:26.09 381.¦ 1:22.05 383.¦
398. Mikula Jürgen 1974 Ravensburg Weber Hausgeräte Ravensburg 5:07.55,4 1:52.08,9 (6213) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1341. ¦ 0.55 396.¦ 2:17.41 415.¦ 1:28.55 413.¦ 1:21.17 369.¦
399. Epple Christoph 1974 Schopfloch Team 8 5:08.00,0 1:52.13,5 (6247) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1342. ¦ 0.35 79.¦ 2:09.55 344.¦ 1:31.57 434.¦ 1:26.07 414.¦
400. Rein Daniel 1975 Mössingen Team Annette & Daniel 5:08.43,0 1:52.56,5 (6350) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1347. ¦ 0.53 379.¦ 2:15.50 402.¦ 1:27.32 397.¦ 1:25.19 408.¦
401. Wittner Ralf 1970 Neufra FFW Neufra 5:08.48,3 1:53.01,8 (7130) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1349. ¦ 0.35 72.¦ 2:18.42 425.¦ 1:26.54 392.¦ 1:23.11 395.¦
402. Kaminsky Stefan 1975 Schömberg 5:09.05,3 1:53.18,8 (7091) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1351. ¦ 0.41 175.¦ 2:25.53 461.¦ 1:24.54 359.¦ 1:18.17 333.¦
403. Welsand Thomas 1975 Berlin ASSA ABLOY 5:09.58,4 1:54.11,9 (3022) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1360. ¦ 0.55 391.¦ 2:17.32 414.¦ 1:32.33 438.¦ 1:19.52 352.¦
404. Staib Alexander 1970 Straßberg Bizerba-MTB-Pro-Team 5:10.04,1 1:54.17,6 (6227) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1361. ¦ 0.46 276.¦ 2:14.01 391.¦ 1:26.26 385.¦ 1:29.36 443.¦
405. Schnieringer Marc 1975 Reutlingen TTV Reicheneck 5:10.38,7 1:54.52,2 (6352) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1365. ¦ 0.45 260.¦ 2:08.44 335.¦ 1:33.11 441.¦ 1:28.42 432.¦
406. Bräuning Ralph 1972 Jettingen FC Unterjettingen 5:10.43,7 1:54.57,2 (7103) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1366. ¦ 0.43 209.¦ 2:17.21 412.¦ 1:29.23 417.¦ 1:23.59 398.¦
407. Schmidt Holger 1969 Meßstetten Team Alber 5:11.38,1 1:55.51,6 (3180) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1375. ¦ 1.06 475.¦ 2:20.49 436.¦ 1:27.28 396.¦ 1:23.20 396.¦
408. Bez Gunter 1971 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 5:11.38,8 1:55.52,3 (6175) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1376. ¦ 0.43 217.¦ 2:22.53 448.¦ 1:26.47 389.¦ 1:21.58 381.¦
409. Grasmück Oliver 1977 Reutlingen TSG Reutlingen 5:12.07,4 1:56.20,9 (6251) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1380. ¦ 1.14 492.¦ 2:12.50 375.¦ 1:30.44 427.¦ 1:28.33 431.¦
410. Daum Steffen 1971 Appenweier VB 5:12.13,6 1:56.27,1 (4270) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1381. ¦ 0.48 301.¦ 2:13.20 384.¦ 1:30.39 426.¦ 1:28.13 428.¦
411. Steeb Karsten 1973 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Rad-Kraftwerk 5:12.26,7 1:56.40,2 (6330) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1383. ¦ 0.32 48.¦ 2:23.37 452.¦ 1:33.43 445.¦ 1:15.06 289.¦
412. Grabendörfer Holger 1970 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Rad-Kraftwerk 5:12.28,0 1:56.41,5 (6329) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1384. ¦ 0.36 97.¦ 2:23.40 453.¦ 1:33.38 444.¦ 1:15.08 290.¦
413. Mintrone Franco 1969 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:12.54,2 1:57.07,7 (3208) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1387. ¦ 0.54 388.¦ 2:22.53 447.¦ 1:28.04 403.¦ 1:21.56 379.¦
414. Pibernig Markus 1970 Brunnthal th-med Racing-Team-Bayern 5:12.54,4 1:57.07,9 (7312) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1388. ¦ 0.50 343.¦ 2:20.16 434.¦ 1:30.29 421.¦ 1:22.08 385.¦
415. Vdovic Robert 1969 Mössingen RV Gomaringen-Team Steinlach W 5:13.18,5 1:57.32,0 (4300) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1390. ¦ 1.03 464.¦ 2:22.13 440.¦ 1:28.22 406.¦ 1:22.42 388.¦
416. Kresser Thomas 1978 Friedrichshafen Team m a b i t z 5:13.25,8 1:57.39,3 (6408) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1393. ¦ 0.49 322.¦ 2:17.57 417.¦ 1:26.09 381.¦ 1:29.19 441.¦
417. Supiran Alexander 1970 Karlsruhe Team Maler Lorch 5:13.39,9 1:57.53,4 (5134) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1397. ¦ 0.53 381.¦ 2:16.15 403.¦ 1:28.24 408.¦ 1:28.59 435.¦
418. Kremer René 1977 Albstadt SCO Active Team / SC Onstmetti 5:13.50,7 1:58.04,2 (5300) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1400. ¦ 1.01 450.¦ 2:00.26 242.¦ 1:28.44 410.¦ 1:44.40 482.¦
419. Wiedl Achim 1971 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:14.02,9 1:58.16,4 (6159) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1401. ¦ 0.52 370.¦ 2:17.13 409.¦ 1:27.39 400.¦ 1:29.10 438.¦
420. Tantarean Claudiu 1974 Gosheim CVT-Gearig bis zum Ziel 5:14.03,9 1:58.17,4 (6321) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1403. ¦ 0.52 358.¦ 2:19.09 427.¦ 1:33.15 442.¦ 1:21.39 374.¦
421. Fecker Claus 1971 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer 5:14.38,6 1:58.52,1 (7093) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1409. ¦ 1.01 452.¦ 2:16.38 406.¦ 1:30.13 419.¦ 1:27.46 424.¦
422. Münch Lothar 1973 Dettingen 5:15.51,9 2:00.05,4 (6073) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1423. ¦ 1.02 457.¦ 2:18.31 422.¦ 1:28.37 409.¦ 1:28.43 433.¦
423. Frison Eric 1976 F-Bernolsheim 5:16.51,0 2:01.04,5 (7249) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1430. ¦ 0.49 313.¦ 2:26.22 462.¦ 1:28.09 404.¦ 1:22.18 387.¦
424. Döllinger Udo 1974 Emskirchen ElringKlinger 5:17.00,4 2:01.13,9 (6253) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1436. ¦ 0.59 441.¦ 2:15.18 399.¦ 1:32.40 439.¦ 1:29.01 436.¦
425. Brych Thomas 1978 Balingen MTB Füchse Weilstetten 5:17.12,0 2:01.25,5 (6310) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1439. ¦ 0.51 344.¦ 2:06.02 310.¦ 1:28.23 407.¦ 1:42.45 479.¦
426. Proksch Gerhard 1969 Albstadt Team ergoline 5:17.26,0 2:01.39,5 (6235) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1442. ¦ 1.07 477.¦ 2:14.37 396.¦ 1:34.23 450.¦ 1:28.25 430.¦
427. Feinle Christian 1976 Merklingen Berg Zicklein 5:17.38,4 2:01.51,9 (4095) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1445. ¦ 0.57 422.¦ 2:19.19 429.¦ 1:32.21 436.¦ 1:25.58 412.¦
428. Bernhardt Ralf 1972 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 5:17.52,0 2:02.05,5 (6023) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1447. ¦ 0.57 418.¦ 2:33.44 480.¦ 1:24.49 356.¦ 1:19.17 346.¦
429. Ivkovic Alexander 1972 Albstadt RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:18.15,9 2:02.29,4 (6286) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1448. ¦ 0.56 399.¦ 2:13.18 382.¦ 1:34.41 451.¦ 1:30.16 446.¦
430. Wilczewski Dariusz 1974 Esslingen Esslingen 5:18.24,8 2:02.38,3 (7199) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1449. ¦ 1.11 490.¦ 2:11.03 353.¦ 1:30.32 424.¦ 1:36.48 468.¦
431. Siebeneich Thomas 1969 Killer T7-Tretsport 5:18.25,2 2:02.38,7 (6124) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1450. ¦ 1.10 485.¦ 2:18.07 419.¦ 1:30.21 420.¦ 1:29.55 444.¦
432. Goltermann Ralf 1977 Balingen Aachener Kreisel 5:18.45,7 2:02.59,2 (6125) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1457. ¦ 0.34 58.¦ 2:23.01 449.¦ 1:25.13 362.¦ 1:30.30 447.¦
433. Berner Thomas 1969 Jettingen FC Unterjettingen 5:19.03,7 2:03.17,2 (7237) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1459. ¦ 0.53 377.¦ 2:17.20 411.¦ 1:29.41 418.¦ 1:32.01 450.¦
434. Baligac Marijan 1975 Uhingen 5:19.16,7 2:03.30,2 (5347) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1465. ¦ 1.02 454.¦ 2:25.08 457.¦ 1:30.33 425.¦ 1:23.34 397.¦
435. Mauz Jürgen 1974 Albstadt EBE-Racing Team 5:19.20,9 2:03.34,4 (5246) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1467. ¦ 0.55 392.¦ 2:11.52 360.¦ 1:33.33 443.¦ 1:33.55 455.¦
436. Wachendorfer Steffen 1972 Rottenburg Woizaradler 5:19.51,6 2:04.05,1 (6249) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1472. ¦ 0.50 340.¦ 2:18.24 420.¦ 1:30.49 428.¦ 1:30.38 448.¦
437. Glückler Markus 1978 Nusplingen Steinmeyer Racing Team 5:20.11,5 2:04.25,0 (3139) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1477. ¦ 0.37 113.¦ 2:14.43 397.¦ 1:35.22 456.¦ 1:30.05 445.¦
438. Haverkamp Archibald 1977 Engen 5:20.51,4 2:05.04,9 (6196) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1485. ¦ 0.58 426.¦ 2:22.00 439.¦ 1:32.48 440.¦ 1:26.01 413.¦
439. Hartmann Rico 1970 Sachsenheim EKT 5:20.55,3 2:05.08,8 (6263) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1486. ¦ 0.57 411.¦ 2:17.42 416.¦ 1:34.59 452.¦ 1:28.13 429.¦
440. Villinger Marc 1971 Rottweil CVT-Gearig bis zum Ziel 5:21.24,6 2:05.38,1 (7104) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1490. ¦ 1.41 498.¦ 2:24.20 455.¦ 1:30.31 423.¦ 1:26.32 417.¦
441. Wicker Peter 1970 Ingolstadt 5:21.44,5 2:05.58,0 (7198) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1491. ¦ 0.53 375.¦ 2:28.24 467.¦ 1:28.50 411.¦ 1:24.30 402.¦
442. Schinacher Markus 1971 Meßstetten Steinmeyer Racing Team 5:21.53,1 2:06.06,6 (3147) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1494. ¦ 1.05 473.¦ 2:22.37 443.¦ 1:31.13 430.¦ 1:28.02 427.¦
443. Weingaertner Klaus 1972 Balingen IBW 5:22.18,6 2:06.32,1 (6080) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1498. ¦ 1.00 445.¦ 2:17.06 407.¦ 1:30.30 422.¦ 1:34.41 462.¦
444. Lissy Markus 1978 Balingen TEAM AAT 5:24.30,1 2:08.43,6 (6121) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1518. ¦ 1.02 457.¦ 2:13.27 386.¦ 1:37.55 466.¦ 1:33.07 453.¦
445. Schnetter Mirko 1975 Kernen Kernen 5:27.06,1 2:11.19,6 (6083) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1533. ¦ 0.48 305.¦ 2:26.41 463.¦ 1:33.53 446.¦ 1:26.31 416.¦
446. Bevot Claudius 1969 Stuttgart Willi Mayer 5:27.22,4 2:11.35,9 (7335) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1535. ¦ 0.56 400.¦ 2:27.57 465.¦ 1:31.23 431.¦ 1:28.01 426.¦
447. Pfeiffer Thomas 1969 Ostfildern Tember Sepp 5:27.29,9 2:11.43,4 (6300) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1536. ¦ 1.00 445.¦ 2:22.52 446.¦ 1:35.40 459.¦ 1:28.57 434.¦
448. Martins Pedro 1978 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:27.35,8 2:11.49,3 (7214) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1538. ¦ 1.08 479.¦ 2:31.22 477.¦ 1:31.54 433.¦ 1:24.18 400.¦
449. Neumeister Ralph 1975 Stuttgart RSV Vaihingen 5:27.39,1 2:11.52,6 (7194) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1539. ¦ 0.48 297.¦ 2:22.39 444.¦ 1:35.41 460.¦ 1:29.17 439.¦
450. Dietter Philipp 1978 Haigerloch MTB Sport Saar-Obermosel 5:27.44,2 2:11.57,7 (7024) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1540. ¦ 1.04 465.¦ 2:18.04 418.¦ 1:35.08 453.¦ 1:34.31 458.¦
451. Disch Andreas 1973 Fellbach bike-and-style Racing Team 5:27.57,9 2:12.11,4 (7112) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1543. ¦ 0.49 313.¦ 2:17.07 408.¦ 1:41.29 475.¦ 1:29.20 442.¦
452. Butz Axel 1969 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:28.39,8 2:12.53,3 (3199) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1551. ¦ 1.03 460.¦ 2:24.20 455.¦ 1:32.11 435.¦ 1:32.07 451.¦
453. Satler Robert 1977 Schwäbisch Gmünd 5:28.44,1 2:12.57,6 (7195) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1554. ¦ 0.58 428.¦ 2:30.45 476.¦ 1:31.13 429.¦ 1:26.45 418.¦
454. Vierich Marco 1978 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 5:29.38,7 2:13.52,2 (2295) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1561. ¦ 1.08 482.¦ 2:18.47 426.¦ 1:35.31 457.¦ 1:35.20 464.¦
455. Morreale Pietro 1974 Burladingen Bike-Venture 5:31.21,0 2:15.34,5 (7042) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1568. ¦ 0.43 219.¦ 2:19.18 428.¦ 1:31.46 432.¦ 1:40.15 475.¦
456. Fehrmann Andreas 1973 Durbach 5:32.43,0 2:16.56,5 (7010) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1573. ¦ 0.45 251.¦ 2:22.45 445.¦ 1:35.21 455.¦ 1:34.36 460.¦
457. Mahl Martin 1975 Stetten Backhaus Runners 5:32.52,4 2:17.05,9 (2328) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1574. ¦ 0.50 341.¦ 2:27.48 464.¦ 1:38.16 468.¦ 1:26.47 419.¦
458. Mocker Jürgen 1971 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:32.56,0 2:17.09,5 (7193) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1576. ¦ 1.05 471.¦ 2:29.49 472.¦ 1:35.09 454.¦ 1:27.56 425.¦
459. Baur Roland 1978 Hechingen MABITZ 5:33.04,8 2:17.18,3 (7224) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1578. ¦ 1.00 447.¦ 2:28.27 468.¦ 1:35.32 458.¦ 1:29.04 437.¦
460. Pasker Ralf 1970 Reutlingen Bike & Fun 5:33.29,0 2:17.42,5 (6271) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1580. ¦ 0.52 358.¦ 2:24.16 454.¦ 1:36.22 461.¦ 1:32.49 452.¦
461. Schmeckenbecher Frank 1976 Bisingen 5:36.22,6 2:20.36,1 (7079) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1599. ¦ 0.49 316.¦ 2:28.16 466.¦ 1:34.17 449.¦ 1:33.48 454.¦
462. Battenfeld Dirk 1976 Burladingen Steinmeyer Racing Team 5:36.47,9 2:21.01,4 (3132) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1601. ¦ 1.04 467.¦ 2:20.07 433.¦ 1:39.53 471.¦ 1:36.46 467.¦
463. Kissner Gerd 1971 Gerlingen KiMü 5:37.09,8 2:21.23,3 (7138) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1603. ¦ 1.08 480.¦ 2:28.30 469.¦ 1:34.16 447.¦ 1:34.22 457.¦
464. Kraft Eckard 1970 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:37.47,1 2:22.00,6 (3077) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1606. ¦ 0.52 360.¦ 2:14.03 392.¦ 1:40.28 472.¦ 1:43.15 481.¦
465. Aust Jürgen 1976 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:40.35,8 2:24.49,3 (6169) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1615. ¦ 1.01 453.¦ 2:29.52 473.¦ 1:34.17 448.¦ 1:36.26 466.¦
466. Schmidtmeister Harald 1977 Straßberg Next Generation Racing Team 5:40.48,0 2:25.01,5 (6308) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1617. ¦ 0.59 434.¦ 2:25.24 460.¦ 1:38.28 469.¦ 1:36.55 469.¦
467. Bähr Andre 1972 Stetten 5:40.48,4 2:25.01,9 (5270) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1618. ¦ 0.50 326.¦ 2:21.41 438.¦ 1:42.51 476.¦ 1:36.15 465.¦
468. Rapp Andreas 1969 Albstadt viZaar24 5:43.42,3 2:27.55,8 (7090) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1634. ¦ 0.58 433.¦ 2:29.25 471.¦ 1:37.02 463.¦ 1:37.14 470.¦
469. Horber Karl 1974 Tübingen Willi Mayer Holzbau 5:45.34,3 2:29.47,8 (7230) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1643. ¦ 1.10 487.¦ 2:32.56 479.¦ 1:37.46 465.¦ 1:34.51 463.¦
470. Gerstenecker Gunter 1972 Albstadt Mayer & Cie. GmbH & Co. KG 5:46.52,7 2:31.06,2 (3058) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1655. ¦ 0.55 394.¦ 2:30.44 475.¦ 1:41.29 474.¦ 1:34.39 461.¦
471. Schäuble Martin 1969 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 5:48.32,1 2:32.45,6 (6304) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1662. ¦ 1.06 474.¦ 2:35.17 484.¦ 1:38.42 470.¦ 1:34.32 459.¦
472. Dällenbach Roger 1971 CH-Obfelden Holcim Schweiz 5:48.37,6 2:32.51,1 (5103) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1663. ¦ 1.06 476.¦ 2:22.35 442.¦ 1:47.20 488.¦ 1:38.42 473.¦
473. Marinoff Yves Nicolas 1970 Leonberg LEWA 5:50.31,3 2:34.44,8 (7025) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1672. ¦ 0.48 300.¦ 2:39.35 492.¦ 1:36.47 462.¦ 1:34.08 456.¦
474. Fleig Stephan 1973 Wehingen Schneller Span 5:50.35,3 2:34.48,8 (7207) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1673. ¦ 1.01 449.¦ 2:43.03 496.¦ 1:38.13 467.¦ 1:29.18 440.¦
475. Schirk Arno 1970 Sulz Sport Stiehle Sulz 5:50.53,9 2:35.07,4 (7160) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1677. ¦ 1.11 489.¦ 2:38.34 489.¦ 1:41.15 473.¦ 1:31.03 449.¦
476. Huber Udo 1974 CH-Veltheim AG 5:52.09,9 2:36.23,4 (7351) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1680. ¦ 0.52 363.¦ 2:23.30 451.¦ 1:32.25 437.¦ 1:56.14 491.¦
477. Alber Bernd 1970 Albstadt TEAM AAT 5:52.49,4 2:37.02,9 (7120) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1682. ¦ 0.35 74.¦ 2:30.37 474.¦ 1:44.53 485.¦ 1:37.18 471.¦
478. Trube Manuel 1972 Überlingen Spontanradler 5:55.51,2 2:40.04,7 (5136) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1692. ¦ 0.57 415.¦ 2:25.12 459.¦ 1:43.40 480.¦ 1:46.57 486.¦
479. Maurer Albrecht 1971 Überlingen 5:55.53,8 2:40.07,3 (6060) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1693. ¦ 0.53 377.¦ 2:25.10 458.¦ 1:43.43 481.¦ 1:46.59 487.¦
480. Schlegel Wolfgang 1969 Hechingen RSG Zollernalb 5:58.21,8 2:42.35,3 (6307) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1701. ¦ 0.48 305.¦ 2:34.51 482.¦ 1:43.52 483.¦ 1:39.38 474.¦
481. Karl Lars-Peter 1970 Leonberg LEWA 5:58.39,2 2:42.52,7 (7136) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1702. ¦ 1.05 471.¦ 2:34.01 481.¦ 1:43.21 479.¦ 1:41.16 477.¦
482. Weisheit Ronny 1974 Lauterbach 5:58.44,7 2:42.58,2 (7328) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1703. ¦ 0.59 435.¦ 2:36.45 486.¦ 1:43.52 484.¦ 1:38.06 472.¦
483. Schlüter Sascha 1970 Menden mtb-maniacs.com 5:59.05,1 2:43.18,6 (7246) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1705. ¦ 1.04 466.¦ 2:35.17 483.¦ 1:37.46 464.¦ 1:46.01 484.¦
484. Klostermann Walter 1970 Stuttgart 6:03.49,6 2:48.03,1 (6281) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1719. ¦ 0.53 379.¦ 2:31.50 478.¦ 1:43.43 482.¦ 1:48.15 489.¦
485. Dangelmaier Dietmar 1972 Meßstetten 6:04.52,0 2:49.05,5 (7185) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1721. ¦ 1.08 481.¦ 2:39.21 491.¦ 1:42.51 477.¦ 1:42.39 478.¦
486. Mauthe Elmar 1969 Albstadt Schwabenpfeile 6:06.57,1 2:51.10,6 (6401) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1726. ¦ 1.19 495.¦ 2:43.00 495.¦ 1:42.53 478.¦ 1:41.03 476.¦
487. Furone Adriano 1973 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 6:10.02,6 2:54.16,1 (3137) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1733. ¦ 1.18 494.¦ 2:37.30 487.¦ 1:47.00 486.¦ 1:45.31 483.¦
488. Rominger Jörg 1977 Bitz 6:11.54,9 2:56.08,4 (7182) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1734. ¦ 1.23 496.¦ 2:40.27 493.¦ 1:48.11 489.¦ 1:43.15 480.¦
489. Testa Giuseppe 1973 Albstadt viZaar24 6:14.44,9 2:58.58,4 (6097) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1736. ¦ 1.11 488.¦ 2:35.37 485.¦ 1:47.07 487.¦ 1:51.59 490.¦
490. Stauss Thomas 1970 Burladingen Team Walter Ag Tübingen 6:15.57,0 3:00.10,5 (7180) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1738. ¦ 1.09 484.¦ 2:38.53 490.¦ 1:49.58 490.¦ 1:47.05 488.¦
491. Bisinger Andreas 1970 Haigerloch dreher + stettler 6:23.25,3 3:07.38,8 (6272) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1746. ¦ 0.56 402.¦ 2:42.53 494.¦ 1:54.16 492.¦ 1:46.15 485.¦
492. Buchner Markus 1974 Mössingen 4:41.38,1 Laufen (6130) Foto M-Hall 1767. ¦ 5.39 499.¦ 2:48.37 497.¦ 1:53.00 491.¦ ---- ----¦
493. Roth Franz 1976 Appenweier 1:52.35,7 Sprungschan (4267) Foto M-Hall 1773. ¦ 0.44 242.¦ 1:52.35 141.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
494. Kuginna Stefan 1977 Riedlingen TSV Riedlingen 2:17.16,1 Sprungschan (6338) Foto M-Hall 1782. ¦ 0.57 408.¦ 2:17.16 410.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
495. Schmid Niki 1973 Schömberg the dudes 2:17.26,8 Sprungschan (5159) Foto M-Hall 1783. ¦ 0.59 438.¦ 2:17.26 413.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
496. Mehl Alexander 1971 Vöhringen Bike Team Vöhringen 2:20.48,3 Sprungschan (6280) Foto M-Hall 1790. ¦ 0.49 322.¦ 2:20.48 435.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
497. Kostka Uwe 1972 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 2:37.41,3 Sprungschan (4242) Foto M-Hall 1791. ¦ 1.18 493.¦ 2:37.41 488.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
498. Steigmajer Jörg 1971 Meßstetten th-med Racing-Team-Bayern 2:49.19,8 Sprungschan (7242) Foto M-Hall 1798. ¦ 1.10 486.¦ 2:49.19 498.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
499. Ceylan Osman 1969 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 2:57.52,9 Sprungschan (3135) Foto M-Hall 1801. ¦ 1.12 491.¦ 2:57.52 499.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
500. Hauff Ralf 1970 Geislingen GENO-BIKE-TEAM Raiffeisenbanke 2:34.55,0 Sprungschan (6195) Foto M-Hall 1805. ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Reiff Thomas 1969 Schömberg IDEAL Health ----- ----- (2217) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Tischendorf-Gibler Bernd 1974 Albstadt EDEKA C+C Großmarkt ----- ----- (3045) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Hägle Ralf 1969 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin ----- ----- (3118) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Schmuker Roland 1972 Schemmerhofen Team-Spirit ----- ----- (4141) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Thamm Sascha 1977 Albstadt ----- ----- (5135) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Lebherz Andreas 1973 Balingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER ----- ----- (5168) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Laux Peter 1975 Albstadt viZaar24 ----- ----- (5339) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Breil Tobias 1975 Hechingen RSG Zollernalb ----- ----- (6064) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Mathyska Thomas 1978 Stuttgart Daimler AG ----- ----- (6212) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Menzler Martin 1977 Bingen backhaus runners ----- ----- (6398) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.