DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


(12) Marathon Männer Hobby Elite

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - (12) Marathon Männer Hobby Elite

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Overall ¦ Sprintwertung ¦Sprungschanze ¦ Laufen ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ganzenmüller Markus 1992 Bietigheim-Bissingen Trailsurfers Racingteam 3:13.06,4 ----- (2049) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 36. ¦ 0.27 20.¦ 1:28.29 3.¦ 54.22 3.¦ 50.14 2.¦
2. Mai Marvin 1994 Vöhringen Bikewahn-Racing 3:13.10,0 0.03,6 (2413) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 37. ¦ 0.23 9.¦ 1:28.13 2.¦ 53.56 1.¦ 51.00 3.¦
3. Diehm Florian 1990 Heilbronn 3:15.37,1 2.30,7 (2066) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 47. ¦ 0.27 18.¦ 1:29.40 6.¦ 54.20 2.¦ 51.36 5.¦
4. Krimmel Jaron 1993 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:17.27,4 4.21,0 (2024) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 53. ¦ 0.34 59.¦ 1:32.54 10.¦ 54.45 4.¦ 49.48 1.¦
5. Ramsperger Jan 1989 Freiburg Team Maler Lorch 3:19.33,5 6.27,1 (2059) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 60. ¦ 0.17 3.¦ 1:29.17 5.¦ 55.42 7.¦ 54.33 17.¦
6. Schlagenhauf Loris 1995 Rosenfeld Göcksle Racing Team 3:19.39,0 6.32,6 (2237) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 62. ¦ 0.28 28.¦ 1:30.13 8.¦ 55.31 6.¦ 53.54 11.¦
7. Grau Lukas 1997 Gammertingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:20.41,3 7.34,9 (2022) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 67. ¦ 0.28 25.¦ 1:30.08 7.¦ 54.46 5.¦ 55.46 20.¦
8. Puls Arndt 1993 Albstadt Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:21.53,0 8.46,6 (2006) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 74. ¦ 0.17 2.¦ 1:29.13 4.¦ 57.19 12.¦ 55.20 18.¦
9. Jehle Philipp 1989 Horben Singer Racing Team 3:21.54,7 8.48,3 (2429) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 75. ¦ 0.30 35.¦ 1:32.23 9.¦ 55.55 8.¦ 53.36 9.¦
10. Wanner Florian 1998 Wendlingen Team HAPPY CHAIN 3:22.14,8 9.08,4 (2426) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 77. ¦ 0.16 1.¦ 1:33.41 15.¦ 56.52 11.¦ 51.40 6.¦
11. Barbu Erik 1996 Albstadt Team Alber 3:23.21,4 10.15,0 (2057) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 78. ¦ 0.38 89.¦ 1:34.59 19.¦ 56.33 9.¦ 51.47 7.¦
12. Börner Michael 1990 Rheinfelden Dick Küchen Racing Team 3:25.41,8 12.35,4 (2018) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 89. ¦ 0.38 97.¦ 1:37.49 23.¦ 56.41 10.¦ 51.11 4.¦
13. Schönamsgruber Marvin 1994 Bischweier Witttraining 3:25.56,0 12.49,6 (2152) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 92. ¦ 0.29 31.¦ 1:34.08 16.¦ 57.28 13.¦ 54.19 16.¦
14. Birk Felix 1997 Albstadt LSV Degerfeld 3:26.10,8 13.04,4 (2088) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 94. ¦ 0.27 22.¦ 1:34.11 17.¦ 58.05 14.¦ 53.54 11.¦
15. Birk Dominik 1995 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:26.30,0 13.23,6 (2104) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 98. ¦ 0.31 41.¦ 1:34.13 18.¦ 58.06 15.¦ 54.10 14.¦
16. Riesterer Patrick 1989 Deutschland 3:26.44,1 13.37,7 (7315) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 104. ¦ 0.35 69.¦ 1:23.55 1.¦ 1:05.00 43.¦ 57.48 27.¦
17. Armbruster Ruben 1997 Gammertingen Team Fehlatal 3:29.13,2 16.06,8 (2132) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 119. ¦ 0.28 28.¦ 1:35.58 20.¦ 59.03 18.¦ 54.11 15.¦
18. Bender Lennard 1994 Stegen 3:30.25,1 17.18,7 (2120) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 130. ¦ 0.33 58.¦ 1:38.44 27.¦ 58.06 16.¦ 53.34 8.¦
19. Stopper Tobias 1998 Burladingen Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:31.05,9 17.59,5 (2045) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 138. ¦ 0.30 36.¦ 1:33.14 13.¦ 1:00.27 24.¦ 57.24 24.¦
20. Rehfuss Johannes 1990 Meßstetten Holzbau Rehfuß 3:31.31,6 18.25,2 (2182) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 143. ¦ 0.40 115.¦ 1:38.09 24.¦ 59.18 20.¦ 54.04 13.¦
21. Krull Robin 1993 Weil der Stadt 3:31.41,9 18.35,5 (2101) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 144. ¦ 0.26 16.¦ 1:38.10 25.¦ 58.09 17.¦ 55.22 19.¦
22. Rundel Matthias 1990 Eberhardzell MTB-TEAM Sauter Mietkran 3:32.40,5 19.34,1 (2036) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 150. ¦ 0.37 83.¦ 1:33.10 11.¦ 1:00.49 25.¦ 58.40 31.¦
23. Kuhn Christian 1994 Tübingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:33.22,6 20.16,2 (2125) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 154. ¦ 0.35 67.¦ 1:36.58 21.¦ 59.44 22.¦ 56.39 21.¦
24. Klein Thomas 1998 Albstadt Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:34.54,3 21.47,9 (2136) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 167. ¦ 0.28 24.¦ 1:33.12 12.¦ 1:01.04 26.¦ 1:00.37 44.¦
25. Klesatschke Patrik 1994 Albstadt Mayer & Cie. GmbH & Co. KG 3:35.40,0 22.33,6 (2171) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 175. ¦ 0.38 89.¦ 1:39.01 29.¦ 59.11 19.¦ 57.27 26.¦
26. Kullen Julian 1989 Neuffen MTB Neuffen 3:36.09,9 23.03,5 (4295) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 178. ¦ 0.30 37.¦ 1:38.34 26.¦ 59.30 21.¦ 58.04 28.¦
27. Teufel Manuel 1994 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY 3:38.07,4 25.01,0 (2312) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 201. ¦ 0.34 61.¦ 1:37.18 22.¦ 1:01.43 28.¦ 59.05 33.¦
28. Sämann Raphael 1991 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:39.51,8 26.45,4 (2138) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 211. ¦ 0.36 77.¦ 1:41.07 31.¦ 1:01.18 27.¦ 57.26 25.¦
29. Beilharz Christoph 1993 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 3:39.55,0 26.48,6 (2308) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 213. ¦ 0.39 106.¦ 1:43.36 37.¦ 1:02.35 32.¦ 53.43 10.¦
30. Weise Paul 1992 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 3:43.12,9 30.06,5 (2416) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 245. ¦ 0.40 119.¦ 1:40.31 30.¦ 1:02.04 30.¦ 1:00.36 43.¦
31. Haasis Fabian 1992 Albstadt Team Alber 3:43.35,5 30.29,1 (2292) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 251. ¦ 0.39 106.¦ 1:43.09 34.¦ 1:03.07 34.¦ 57.18 22.¦
31. Schulz Tankred 1990 Meßstetten Holzbau Rehfuß 3:43.35,5 30.29,1 (2282) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 251. ¦ 0.39 106.¦ 1:43.09 34.¦ 1:03.07 34.¦ 57.18 22.¦
33. Roth Steffen 1991 Stuttgart TEAM AAT 3:45.22,1 32.15,7 (2090) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 268. ¦ 0.39 104.¦ 1:43.23 36.¦ 1:03.01 33.¦ 58.57 32.¦
33. Simmert Cedric 1992 Winterlingen Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:45.22,1 32.15,7 (2077) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 268. ¦ 0.29 34.¦ 1:38.46 28.¦ 1:03.53 40.¦ 1:02.42 52.¦
35. Stehmer Lukas 1993 Hechingen Team Alber 3:48.44,8 35.38,4 (2109) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 300. ¦ 0.33 55.¦ 1:33.30 14.¦ 59.54 23.¦ 1:15.19 129.¦
36. Stangl Alexander 1989 Mengen Planet Cycling MTB Team 3:48.55,2 35.48,8 (4121) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 303. ¦ 0.22 8.¦ 1:43.07 33.¦ 1:05.35 49.¦ 1:00.12 41.¦
37. Schelling Robin 1994 Vaihingen 3:49.15,7 36.09,3 (4113) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 307. ¦ 0.39 104.¦ 1:47.28 49.¦ 1:03.13 36.¦ 58.33 30.¦
38. Beck Steffen 1990 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:49.18,5 36.12,1 (4361) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 308. ¦ 0.37 81.¦ 1:43.45 38.¦ 1:03.50 39.¦ 1:01.41 48.¦
39. Belz Luca 1998 Benzingen Team LöfflerBau 3:50.33,4 37.27,0 (2336) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 315. ¦ 0.34 64.¦ 1:46.39 43.¦ 1:03.50 37.¦ 1:00.04 38.¦
40. Löffler Michael 1991 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 3:50.33,5 37.27,1 (2374) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 316. ¦ 0.34 61.¦ 1:46.40 44.¦ 1:03.50 38.¦ 1:00.02 37.¦
41. Teipel Niklas 1989 CH-Zürich Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:51.32,4 38.26,0 (4363) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 324. ¦ 0.26 14.¦ 1:46.57 45.¦ 1:01.43 28.¦ 1:02.51 53.¦
42. Degenhardt Moritz 1997 Straßberg X-Bike 3:51.58,6 38.52,2 (4042) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 332. ¦ 0.35 74.¦ 1:47.10 47.¦ 1:03.59 41.¦ 1:00.49 45.¦
43. Blab Matthias 1992 Friedrichshafen RVI Ailingen 3:52.08,0 39.01,6 (4087) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 335. ¦ 0.40 122.¦ 1:46.30 42.¦ 1:05.31 48.¦ 1:00.06 39.¦
44. Braun Tobias 1992 Albstadt IDEAL Health 3:52.08,6 39.02,2 (2159) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 336. ¦ 0.41 128.¦ 1:41.37 32.¦ 1:05.31 47.¦ 1:04.59 65.¦
45. Lebherz Manuel 1998 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank Albstadt / te 3:54.22,5 41.16,1 (4043) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 357. ¦ 0.33 57.¦ 1:48.53 56.¦ 1:05.22 45.¦ 1:00.06 40.¦
46. Gaiser Tobias 1993 Dornstadt 3:55.04,4 41.58,0 (6317) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 369. ¦ 0.41 126.¦ 1:49.53 58.¦ 1:05.22 46.¦ 59.47 35.¦
47. Boss Rene 1993 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:56.18,8 43.12,4 (2098) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 383. ¦ 0.38 92.¦ 1:55.21 82.¦ 1:02.23 31.¦ 58.33 29.¦
48. Schmaus Claudio 1993 Meßstetten WGSchetuttgart 3:56.31,4 43.25,0 (5056) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 389. ¦ 0.37 82.¦ 1:47.35 50.¦ 1:06.57 55.¦ 1:01.58 49.¦
49. Frohmüller Luca 1999 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 3:56.57,5 43.51,1 (3072) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 392. ¦ 0.30 39.¦ 1:51.16 65.¦ 1:04.20 42.¦ 1:01.20 47.¦
50. Bidlingmaier Jan 1989 Hechingen MTB-HCH 3:57.05,2 43.58,8 (2310) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 396. ¦ 0.31 47.¦ 1:49.58 60.¦ 1:06.48 54.¦ 1:00.18 42.¦
51. Klüber Fabian 1997 Hechingen Next Generation Racing Team 3:57.41,5 44.35,1 (2352) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 402. ¦ 0.28 25.¦ 1:48.48 55.¦ 1:05.35 50.¦ 1:03.17 57.¦
52. Weber Michael 1989 Gosheim TEAM AAT 3:57.46,1 44.39,7 (4062) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 406. ¦ 0.45 149.¦ 1:47.20 48.¦ 1:05.08 44.¦ 1:05.17 69.¦
53. Schulze Jannik 1993 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 3:58.24,3 45.17,9 (2240) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 418. ¦ 0.31 42.¦ 1:44.57 39.¦ 1:07.11 56.¦ 1:06.16 73.¦
54. Butz Markus 1990 Schwenningen Holzbau Rehfuß 3:59.35,6 46.29,2 (2273) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 430. ¦ 0.42 132.¦ 1:48.27 53.¦ 1:06.19 52.¦ 1:04.49 63.¦
55. Kleck Ralf 1991 Inneringen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:59.43,5 46.37,1 (4104) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 433. ¦ 0.31 43.¦ 1:50.02 61.¦ 1:06.35 53.¦ 1:03.05 56.¦
56. Wetzel Fabian 1991 Todtnau FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:59.52,4 46.46,0 (4239) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 436. ¦ 0.37 85.¦ 1:45.49 41.¦ 1:09.06 65.¦ 1:04.56 64.¦
57. Straub Tobias 1993 Stetten Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 3:59.58,2 46.51,8 (3262) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 437. ¦ 0.24 10.¦ 1:48.31 54.¦ 1:06.08 51.¦ 1:05.18 70.¦
58. Brandenberger Mario 1989 Balingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 4:00.59,5 47.53,1 (3037) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 455. ¦ 0.40 114.¦ 1:50.04 62.¦ 1:07.53 59.¦ 1:03.01 55.¦
59. Kesenheimer Jannik 1997 Horb Team Korn Recycling 4:01.17,9 48.11,5 (3224) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 458. ¦ 0.39 100.¦ 1:49.56 59.¦ 1:08.42 63.¦ 1:02.38 51.¦
60. Blickle Daniel 1993 Albstadt Mayer & Cie. GmbH & Co. KG 4:01.27,1 48.20,7 (3056) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 465. ¦ 0.29 32.¦ 1:48.19 52.¦ 1:07.34 57.¦ 1:05.33 71.¦
61. Schwieder Luca 2000 Albstadt #nochaufdersuche 4:01.44,4 48.38,0 (4116) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 469. ¦ 0.31 48.¦ 1:53.10 73.¦ 1:08.36 61.¦ 59.57 36.¦
62. Siebecke Fabian 1990 Neustetten Team Liedtke Autowaschcenter 4:01.45,7 48.39,3 (2143) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 471. ¦ 0.47 167.¦ 1:45.27 40.¦ 1:08.40 62.¦ 1:07.38 82.¦
63. Kiefer Dominik 1991 Mössingen LG Steinlach-Zollern 4:03.41,1 50.34,7 (2278) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 490. ¦ 0.40 115.¦ 1:47.08 46.¦ 1:09.49 66.¦ 1:06.43 76.¦
64. Swarovsky Oliver 1991 Albstadt 4:04.17,2 51.10,8 (4185) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 505. ¦ 0.28 30.¦ 1:51.22 68.¦ 1:08.51 64.¦ 1:04.03 60.¦
65. Diether Markus 1991 Schwäbisch Hall U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:05.50,4 52.44,0 (4092) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 524. ¦ 0.38 96.¦ 1:55.55 85.¦ 1:07.50 58.¦ 1:02.04 50.¦
66. Pfriender Mario 1993 Schörzingen SV Schörzingen 4:06.00,7 52.54,3 (4007) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 528. ¦ 0.38 92.¦ 1:52.19 69.¦ 1:10.42 68.¦ 1:02.59 54.¦
67. Kloss Pascal 1997 Veringenstadt TV Veringendorf e.V. 4:06.54,9 53.48,5 (6143) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 538. ¦ 0.21 7.¦ 1:57.43 90.¦ 1:08.19 60.¦ 1:00.51 46.¦
68. Frank Sebastian 1992 Ulm Team LöfflerBau 4:09.04,6 55.58,2 (6140) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 564. ¦ 0.45 148.¦ 1:52.39 71.¦ 1:12.39 77.¦ 1:03.45 58.¦
69. Armbruster Lucas 1998 Gammertingen Team Fehlatal 4:09.31,8 56.25,4 (2405) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 569. ¦ 0.20 4.¦ 1:52.33 70.¦ 1:11.22 71.¦ 1:05.35 72.¦
70. Speisser Fidelis 2000 Lindenberg Speißer & Freunde 4:10.27,4 57.21,0 (6226) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 585. ¦ 0.26 16.¦ 1:47.47 51.¦ 1:17.30 112.¦ 1:05.08 68.¦
71. Schamm Tobias 1990 Wolfach Bike-Park Wolfach 4:10.43,0 57.36,6 (4354) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 590. ¦ 0.40 115.¦ 1:51.17 66.¦ 1:11.21 69.¦ 1:08.03 84.¦
72. Ebner Fabian 1989 Straßberg Team Alber 4:13.38,8 1:00.32,4 (3158) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 625. ¦ 0.40 120.¦ 1:58.16 94.¦ 1:10.14 67.¦ 1:05.07 67.¦
73. Fähnrich Philipp 1997 Bisingen 4:14.31,9 1:01.25,5 (4325) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 633. ¦ 0.25 11.¦ 1:53.40 76.¦ 1:12.24 76.¦ 1:08.27 85.¦
74. Herter Jonas 1998 Mössingen 4:15.40,6 1:02.34,2 (4291) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 648. ¦ 0.20 5.¦ 1:54.12 77.¦ 1:12.18 74.¦ 1:09.09 89.¦
75. Stolz Jahn 2000 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:15.43,9 1:02.37,5 (2234) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 649. ¦ 0.40 115.¦ 1:49.07 57.¦ 1:18.46 118.¦ 1:07.50 83.¦
76. Lenz Christian 1989 Sonnenbühl RADlos 4:16.45,5 1:03.39,1 (7305) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 659. ¦ 0.42 134.¦ 1:55.19 81.¦ 1:12.21 75.¦ 1:09.04 88.¦
77. Dichter Peter 1990 Leonberg LEWA 4:17.07,4 1:04.01,0 (4299) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 665. ¦ 0.54 191.¦ 1:52.45 72.¦ 1:12.18 73.¦ 1:12.04 108.¦
78. Bücheler Marco 1989 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:17.08,0 1:04.01,6 (5354) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 666. ¦ 0.39 100.¦ 1:57.03 87.¦ 1:12.40 78.¦ 1:07.24 78.¦
79. Staudenmaier Marvin 2000 Herbrechtingen SV Bolheim/Hof-Racing-Team 4:17.43,7 1:04.37,3 (4281) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 680. ¦ 0.34 63.¦ 2:03.04 121.¦ 1:15.33 101.¦ 59.05 34.¦
80. Schlageter Simon 1996 Gammertingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:20.13,7 1:07.07,3 (3113) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 714. ¦ 0.34 65.¦ 1:51.05 64.¦ 1:13.41 85.¦ 1:15.26 131.¦
81. Strittmatter Stefan 1990 Bernau 4:20.37,6 1:07.31,2 (5009) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 721. ¦ 0.46 153.¦ 2:02.54 118.¦ 1:13.47 87.¦ 1:03.55 59.¦
82. Schrof Kevin 1992 Fichtenberg Kärcher Radpsortgruppe 4:20.39,6 1:07.33,2 (4115) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 722. ¦ 0.31 46.¦ 1:57.07 88.¦ 1:13.32 82.¦ 1:09.59 93.¦
83. Senner Jens 1991 Albstadt Team Alber 4:21.02,0 1:07.55,6 (3186) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 725. ¦ 0.44 141.¦ 1:54.44 79.¦ 1:13.41 86.¦ 1:12.35 113.¦
84. Hummel Alexander 1990 Kirchheim 4:21.56,1 1:08.49,7 (6252) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 737. ¦ 0.35 72.¦ 2:01.51 109.¦ 1:13.35 84.¦ 1:06.29 74.¦
85. Fässler Sascha 1993 Albstadt Mayer & Cie. GmbH & Co. KG 4:22.06,8 1:09.00,4 (3057) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 741. ¦ 0.37 87.¦ 1:55.50 84.¦ 1:16.59 109.¦ 1:09.17 90.¦
86. Schwarz David 1995 Sersheim 4:22.09,1 1:09.02,7 (5348) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 744. ¦ 0.40 120.¦ 1:58.49 96.¦ 1:13.47 88.¦ 1:09.32 91.¦
87. Eschbach Nicolas 1992 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:22.09,2 1:09.02,8 (5053) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 745. ¦ 0.43 137.¦ 2:01.39 107.¦ 1:13.17 79.¦ 1:07.12 77.¦
88. Schiller Denis 1996 Stuttgart ElringKlinger 4:23.19,0 1:10.12,6 (5129) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 764. ¦ 0.28 27.¦ 2:02.20 113.¦ 1:13.25 80.¦ 1:07.32 80.¦
89. Müller Matthias 1991 Pfalzgrafenweiler Otto Bitzer 4:23.34,2 1:10.27,8 (4179) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 767. ¦ 0.39 102.¦ 1:59.27 98.¦ 1:13.33 83.¦ 1:10.33 97.¦
90. Alberer Oliver 1989 Meßstetten Swabian Bikers 4:23.36,5 1:10.30,1 (5349) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 768. ¦ 0.31 43.¦ 1:58.54 97.¦ 1:13.52 89.¦ 1:10.49 100.¦
91. Trabandt Daniel 2000 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:23.42,9 1:10.36,5 (2334) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 770. ¦ 0.44 141.¦ 1:50.06 63.¦ 1:18.17 116.¦ 1:15.19 128.¦
92. Nägele Fabian 1990 Hechingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:24.03,8 1:10.57,4 (3098) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 775. ¦ 0.37 83.¦ 1:57.53 92.¦ 1:14.58 91.¦ 1:11.12 104.¦
93. Wandel Stefan 1989 Reutlingen Holzbau Rehfuß 4:24.11,4 1:11.05,0 (6047) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 777. ¦ 0.21 6.¦ 2:04.33 128.¦ 1:15.15 97.¦ 1:04.21 61.¦
94. Hild Luis 2000 Deutschland Team Korn Recycling 4:24.11,8 1:11.05,4 (3221) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 778. ¦ 0.51 174.¦ 1:53.20 74.¦ 1:15.25 98.¦ 1:15.26 130.¦
95. Stumpp Marcel 1993 Tamm Bavarian Mountain G.O.A.T.s 4:24.24,0 1:11.17,6 (5141) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 780. ¦ 0.27 19.¦ 2:08.32 147.¦ 1:11.22 72.¦ 1:04.28 62.¦
96. Stumpp Pascal 1991 Tamm Bavarian Mountain G.O.A.T.s 4:24.58,0 1:11.51,6 (4119) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 786. ¦ 0.25 12.¦ 2:08.31 146.¦ 1:11.21 70.¦ 1:05.05 66.¦
97. Dehlinger Niklas 1995 Mössingen Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 4:25.08,8 1:12.02,4 (3257) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 787. ¦ 0.36 77.¦ 1:57.12 89.¦ 1:15.25 98.¦ 1:12.31 112.¦
98. Hoffmann Tim 1992 Bodelshausen Team Inkognito 4:25.40,7 1:12.34,3 (4379) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 795. ¦ 0.51 177.¦ 2:00.00 99.¦ 1:18.05 115.¦ 1:07.35 81.¦
99. Cecati Lucas 1999 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 4:25.57,6 1:12.51,2 (3004) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 801. ¦ 0.30 37.¦ 2:01.31 106.¦ 1:17.00 110.¦ 1:07.25 79.¦
100. Duffner Maximilian 1994 Appenweier FeineHeimat 4:26.19,5 1:13.13,1 (5005) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 806. ¦ 0.32 49.¦ 1:54.21 78.¦ 1:15.06 93.¦ 1:16.51 137.¦
101. Metzger Lars 1999 Albstadt Velo Racing Team Albstadt 4:26.44,0 1:13.37,6 (5307) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 810. ¦ 0.35 72.¦ 1:58.08 93.¦ 1:18.03 113.¦ 1:10.31 96.¦
102. Menger Philipp 1996 Bitz RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:27.09,5 1:14.03,1 (3096) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 819. ¦ 0.41 123.¦ 2:01.22 105.¦ 1:16.10 105.¦ 1:09.36 92.¦
103. Sauter Daniel 1994 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:27.11,0 1:14.04,6 (4353) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 820. ¦ 0.52 179.¦ 2:01.21 104.¦ 1:15.10 95.¦ 1:10.39 98.¦
104. Hauser Sebastian 1989 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:27.14,0 1:14.07,6 (5052) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 821. ¦ 0.56 199.¦ 2:00.58 102.¦ 1:14.59 92.¦ 1:11.16 105.¦
105. Koch Matthias 1989 Reutlingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:27.19,9 1:14.13,5 (3111) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 826. ¦ 0.53 184.¦ 2:00.38 101.¦ 1:15.33 102.¦ 1:11.08 103.¦
106. Dett Michael 1989 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:27.20,5 1:14.14,1 (3156) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 827. ¦ 0.42 135.¦ 2:02.23 114.¦ 1:14.39 90.¦ 1:10.17 95.¦
107. Gässler Björn 1992 Bisingen AID-Racing Team 4:27.38,1 1:14.31,7 (5072) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 833. ¦ 0.37 85.¦ 2:03.37 126.¦ 1:15.10 96.¦ 1:08.50 87.¦
108. Schade Damian 1991 Winterlingen R.S. racing link + korn 4:27.40,2 1:14.33,8 (3069) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 835. ¦ 0.32 49.¦ 1:58.33 95.¦ 1:18.18 117.¦ 1:10.47 99.¦
109. Essig Robin 1993 Weissach Bergsprinter Weissach 4:28.13,8 1:15.07,4 (5104) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 840. ¦ 0.38 91.¦ 1:57.00 86.¦ 1:19.09 120.¦ 1:12.03 107.¦
110. Franz Titus 1993 Heidelberg RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:28.38,7 1:15.32,3 (6416) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 850. ¦ 0.42 130.¦ 2:06.52 138.¦ 1:15.09 94.¦ 1:06.36 75.¦
111. Schaarschmidt Ben 1989 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau 4:28.58,3 1:15.51,9 (6326) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 855. ¦ 0.45 150.¦ 2:02.25 115.¦ 1:15.29 100.¦ 1:11.04 102.¦
112. Haas Julian 1998 Balingen 4:30.47,0 1:17.40,6 (6397) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 879. ¦ 0.41 124.¦ 2:03.11 123.¦ 1:16.34 106.¦ 1:11.00 101.¦
113. Wagner Florian 1992 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:31.53,5 1:18.47,1 (5282) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 890. ¦ 0.57 208.¦ 2:03.00 119.¦ 1:15.58 104.¦ 1:12.54 114.¦
114. Matthes Emanuel 1996 Bitz Team Korn Recycling 4:31.55,0 1:18.48,6 (3229) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 892. ¦ 0.54 193.¦ 2:03.21 124.¦ 1:17.14 111.¦ 1:11.18 106.¦
115. Maute Martin 1990 Albstadt RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:31.59,4 1:18.53,0 (3095) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 894. ¦ 0.47 156.¦ 2:08.22 145.¦ 1:13.29 81.¦ 1:10.06 94.¦
116. Bröer Lukas 1993 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:32.37,5 1:19.31,1 (4041) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 906. ¦ 0.35 70.¦ 1:51.18 67.¦ 1:20.08 128.¦ 1:21.10 156.¦
117. Staudenmaier Torben 1997 Herbrechtingen SV Bolheim/Hof-Racing-Team 4:33.28,7 1:20.22,3 (4282) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 914. ¦ 0.36 80.¦ 2:03.06 122.¦ 1:15.35 103.¦ 1:14.47 127.¦
118. Bauer Tom 1992 Rutesheim Mountainbiker Flacht 4:34.25,1 1:21.18,7 (5096) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 926. ¦ 0.41 126.¦ 2:08.47 149.¦ 1:16.56 108.¦ 1:08.41 86.¦
119. Wissmann Lukas Philipp 1995 Balingen SG Deutsche Bank 4:36.10,1 1:23.03,7 (4030) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 952. ¦ 0.47 157.¦ 2:02.17 112.¦ 1:20.13 130.¦ 1:13.39 116.¦
120. Kuck Tom 1997 Gruol 4:38.05,5 1:24.59,1 (5337) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 972. ¦ 0.26 15.¦ 2:03.04 120.¦ 1:20.40 135.¦ 1:14.20 124.¦
121. Dreher Kai 1991 Egesheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 4:38.24,3 1:25.17,9 (5243) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 977. ¦ 0.33 55.¦ 2:02.16 111.¦ 1:19.15 123.¦ 1:16.52 138.¦
122. Schieber Christian 1997 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 4:39.01,0 1:25.54,6 (3146) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 985. ¦ 0.38 97.¦ 2:06.16 134.¦ 1:18.03 114.¦ 1:14.41 126.¦
123. Fritz Stefan 1989 Aidlingen CVJM Herrenberg 4:39.02,7 1:25.56,3 (5215) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 990. ¦ 0.39 106.¦ 2:03.52 127.¦ 1:19.28 125.¦ 1:15.41 132.¦
124. Schuler Kevin 1991 Balingen sodge IT GmbH 4:40.35,1 1:27.28,7 (6026) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1013. ¦ 0.35 70.¦ 2:05.29 130.¦ 1:21.16 136.¦ 1:13.49 120.¦
125. Späth Noah 1997 Seelbach Team Möbel Lebherz 4:40.40,1 1:27.33,7 (7338) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1014. ¦ 0.39 113.¦ 2:05.50 133.¦ 1:18.46 119.¦ 1:16.02 133.¦
126. Kerner Florian 1990 Dettingen Holzbau Eber 4:40.59,1 1:27.52,7 (7333) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1021. ¦ 0.34 59.¦ 2:01.57 110.¦ 1:20.11 129.¦ 1:18.50 146.¦
127. Hochholzer Sebastian 1993 Pliezhausen 4:41.12,7 1:28.06,3 (4307) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1024. ¦ 1.02 222.¦ 2:09.04 150.¦ 1:19.47 127.¦ 1:12.20 111.¦
128. Fischer Jan 1998 Beuron TuS Gutenstein 4:41.59,6 1:28.53,2 (6244) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1037. ¦ 0.39 112.¦ 1:57.50 91.¦ 1:23.29 147.¦ 1:20.39 155.¦
129. Schmid Jonas 1997 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:42.24,4 1:29.18,0 (5290) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1041. ¦ 0.39 102.¦ 2:02.26 116.¦ 1:22.24 143.¦ 1:17.33 139.¦
130. Beuter Tom 1997 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 4:42.42,1 1:29.35,7 (3002) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1043. ¦ 0.37 87.¦ 2:07.29 140.¦ 1:16.39 107.¦ 1:18.32 143.¦
131. Eberhardt Tim 1999 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 4:42.43,4 1:29.37,0 (3008) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1044. ¦ 0.32 49.¦ 2:05.48 132.¦ 1:20.37 133.¦ 1:16.18 135.¦
132. Imhof Micha 1995 Stuttgart 4:43.21,2 1:30.14,8 (7068) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1053. ¦ 0.44 146.¦ 2:09.06 152.¦ 1:20.40 134.¦ 1:13.35 115.¦
133. Businger Frank 1991 Hettingen Albsteiger Hettingen 4:44.07,9 1:31.01,5 (6344) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1065. ¦ 0.31 40.¦ 2:10.07 155.¦ 1:19.37 126.¦ 1:14.23 125.¦
134. Stehle Benjamin 1990 Konstanz Racing Squirrels 4:45.30,2 1:32.23,8 (6228) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1079. ¦ 0.35 74.¦ 2:09.45 153.¦ 1:19.12 122.¦ 1:16.31 136.¦
135. Scherer Christian 1993 Villingen-Schwenningen Team mabitz 4:47.17,5 1:34.11,1 (5342) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1095. ¦ 0.36 79.¦ 2:00.01 100.¦ 1:27.28 164.¦ 1:19.47 150.¦
136. Del Grande Fabio 1995 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 4:47.40,3 1:34.33,9 (3007) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1097. ¦ 0.51 174.¦ 2:01.05 103.¦ 1:26.29 162.¦ 1:20.05 153.¦
137. Landenberger Pascal 1994 Albstadt Schalksburgstrasse 4:48.07,9 1:35.01,5 (7019) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1101. ¦ 0.45 150.¦ 2:05.45 131.¦ 1:21.46 140.¦ 1:20.35 154.¦
138. Kellner Fabian 1989 Kirchheim am Neckar 4:48.33,9 1:35.27,5 (7071) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1111. ¦ 0.44 144.¦ 2:15.41 171.¦ 1:19.10 121.¦ 1:13.42 117.¦
139. Hebeisen Thomas 1990 Riedlingen Gasthof Engel Racers 4:48.40,5 1:35.34,1 (5351) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1112. ¦ 0.44 145.¦ 2:06.33 135.¦ 1:22.12 142.¦ 1:19.53 152.¦
140. Holzschuh Patrick 2000 Ulm 4:49.53,0 1:36.46,6 (5283) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1134. ¦ 0.43 136.¦ 2:09.04 151.¦ 1:22.05 141.¦ 1:18.43 145.¦
141. Bosch Benjamin 1992 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 4:50.46,3 1:37.39,9 (3003) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1149. ¦ 0.48 169.¦ 2:16.50 176.¦ 1:21.41 139.¦ 1:12.15 110.¦
142. Wittner Janik 1992 Burladingen Mayer & Cie. GmbH & Co. KG 4:50.51,1 1:37.44,7 (3062) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1151. ¦ 0.26 13.¦ 2:08.14 142.¦ 1:23.58 149.¦ 1:18.37 144.¦
143. Ulmer Frank 1989 Trochtelfingen Hermle AG-schneller Span 4:50.55,5 1:37.49,1 (6067) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1156. ¦ 0.55 195.¦ 2:03.30 125.¦ 1:26.14 161.¦ 1:21.10 156.¦
144. Hartmann Johannes 1997 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:50.55,6 1:37.49,2 (3217) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1157. ¦ 0.41 128.¦ 2:08.35 148.¦ 1:23.03 146.¦ 1:19.16 149.¦
145. Vincon Simon 1993 Ludwigsburg Die Unfassbaren 4:52.39,9 1:39.33,5 (7086) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1173. ¦ 0.39 106.¦ 2:15.38 170.¦ 1:19.20 124.¦ 1:17.41 140.¦
146. Richardt Simon 1991 München Team LöfflerBau 4:52.49,9 1:39.43,5 (6150) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1174. ¦ 0.53 185.¦ 2:05.16 129.¦ 1:22.59 145.¦ 1:24.33 169.¦
147. Müller Julian 1993 Sigmaringendorf WGSchetuttgart 4:53.09,7 1:40.03,3 (6215) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1176. ¦ 0.44 139.¦ 2:10.21 156.¦ 1:22.54 144.¦ 1:19.53 151.¦
148. Bisinger Nick 1994 CH-Zürich TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:53.17,1 1:40.10,7 (2289) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1179. ¦ 0.43 138.¦ 2:06.50 137.¦ 1:21.29 138.¦ 1:24.56 171.¦
149. Rundel Jörg 1994 Tettnang 4:53.40,1 1:40.33,7 (5127) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1185. ¦ 0.39 99.¦ 2:01.48 108.¦ 1:24.35 153.¦ 1:27.16 183.¦
150. Leuschner Fabian 1995 Tübingen Team Wadenkrampf 4:53.40,2 1:40.33,8 (5312) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1186. ¦ 0.50 172.¦ 2:14.24 165.¦ 1:25.21 156.¦ 1:13.54 121.¦
151. Roth Simon 1995 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:54.33,1 1:41.26,7 (5124) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1195. ¦ 0.35 68.¦ 2:17.52 182.¦ 1:24.29 152.¦ 1:12.11 109.¦
152. Kusterer Maximilian 1991 Karlsruhe U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:55.48,9 1:42.42,5 (4107) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1211. ¦ 0.31 43.¦ 2:17.19 178.¦ 1:24.15 150.¦ 1:14.13 122.¦
153. Kugele Thomas 1991 Leinfelden-Echterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:55.49,0 1:42.42,6 (4106) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1212. ¦ 0.27 20.¦ 2:17.14 177.¦ 1:24.19 151.¦ 1:14.14 123.¦
154. Stingel Tobias 1990 Balingen Next Generation Racing Team 4:56.04,4 1:42.58,0 (6029) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1215. ¦ 0.52 179.¦ 2:14.07 164.¦ 1:20.33 132.¦ 1:21.23 158.¦
155. Nakicevic Alen 1993 Albstadt Team Alber 4:56.24,0 1:43.17,6 (3169) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1218. ¦ 0.32 52.¦ 2:07.41 141.¦ 1:25.30 158.¦ 1:23.13 165.¦
156. Welte David 1993 Albstadt Team Alber 4:56.34,6 1:43.28,2 (3192) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1220. ¦ 1.00 217.¦ 2:22.20 198.¦ 1:20.27 131.¦ 1:13.46 119.¦
157. Kleiner Marc 1992 F-Strassberg R.S. racing link + korn 4:57.52,2 1:44.45,8 (3065) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1234. ¦ 0.32 54.¦ 2:08.21 144.¦ 1:28.01 165.¦ 1:21.29 160.¦
158. Mutter Marc 1991 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:59.56,2 1:46.49,8 (6128) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1255. ¦ 0.47 165.¦ 2:15.49 172.¦ 1:30.23 175.¦ 1:13.43 118.¦
159. Franz Robert 1990 Neckarsulm AID-Racing Team 5:00.14,2 1:47.07,8 (6358) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1260. ¦ 0.53 189.¦ 2:09.51 154.¦ 1:26.05 160.¦ 1:24.16 168.¦
160. Eppler Mike 1996 Meßstetten ASSA ABLOY 5:01.24,3 1:48.17,9 (3009) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1271. ¦ 0.38 92.¦ 2:10.43 158.¦ 1:23.55 148.¦ 1:26.45 180.¦
161. Dizer Eduard 1990 Sigmaringen 5:03.00,9 1:49.54,5 (5311) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1295. ¦ 0.36 76.¦ 2:14.25 166.¦ 1:25.20 155.¦ 1:23.15 166.¦
162. Heckendorf Nico 1997 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:04.16,6 1:51.10,2 (3218) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1304. ¦ 0.57 210.¦ 2:11.48 159.¦ 1:25.58 159.¦ 1:26.30 179.¦
163. Joksch Tobias 1989 Herrenberg CVJM Herrenberg 5:04.47,4 1:51.41,0 (5154) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1308. ¦ 0.55 198.¦ 2:12.06 160.¦ 1:25.24 157.¦ 1:27.16 182.¦
164. Eydner Matthias 1989 Albstadt Next Generation 5:06.24,9 1:53.18,5 (7001) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1322. ¦ 0.53 187.¦ 2:06.54 139.¦ 1:28.12 167.¦ 1:31.18 198.¦
165. Philippin Moritz 1998 Leonberg LEWA 5:07.35,1 1:54.28,7 (5240) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1332. ¦ 0.42 130.¦ 2:14.49 167.¦ 1:28.08 166.¦ 1:24.37 170.¦
166. Kirschner Dennis 1992 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 5:08.44,5 1:55.38,1 (6400) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1348. ¦ 0.59 214.¦ 2:18.22 186.¦ 1:25.10 154.¦ 1:25.11 173.¦
167. Dreher Florian 1997 Dürbheim 5:09.08,5 1:56.02,1 (7342) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1354. ¦ 1.00 216.¦ 2:15.13 168.¦ 1:32.26 184.¦ 1:21.28 159.¦
168. Hofele Lukas 1998 Albstadt Schreinerei Koch 5:11.02,9 1:57.56,5 (6142) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1370. ¦ 0.49 171.¦ 2:20.41 194.¦ 1:32.04 181.¦ 1:18.17 141.¦
169. Beuter Kai 1998 Albstadt Next Generation Racing Team 5:11.04,9 1:57.58,5 (6173) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1371. ¦ 0.47 157.¦ 2:20.39 193.¦ 1:32.07 182.¦ 1:18.18 142.¦
170. Dörner Clemens 1990 Magstadt JM GmbH 5:14.03,8 2:00.57,4 (6327) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1402. ¦ 0.56 202.¦ 2:17.58 183.¦ 1:28.25 168.¦ 1:27.39 186.¦
171. Beyer Jan 1999 Böblingen Beyer-Buben 5:14.06,1 2:00.59,7 (6174) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1404. ¦ 0.32 52.¦ 2:10.25 157.¦ 1:38.27 202.¦ 1:25.12 174.¦
172. Ruf Philipp 1989 Konstanz 5:16.41,0 2:03.34,6 (7255) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1426. ¦ 0.53 185.¦ 2:22.17 197.¦ 1:30.27 176.¦ 1:23.56 167.¦
173. Jurisch Niclas 2000 Dießen SC Riederau 5:16.42,2 2:03.35,8 (4102) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1427. ¦ 0.51 176.¦ 2:06.39 136.¦ 1:38.50 206.¦ 1:31.11 196.¦
174. Sickinger Simon 1997 Balingen SC Hechingen 5:16.42,8 2:03.36,4 (5164) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1428. ¦ 0.51 178.¦ 2:19.06 187.¦ 1:32.26 185.¦ 1:25.09 172.¦
175. Straub Markus 1992 Albstadt 5:16.54,4 2:03.48,0 (5360) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1432. ¦ 0.50 173.¦ 2:27.09 206.¦ 1:30.45 177.¦ 1:18.58 147.¦
176. Kille Tobias 1991 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 5:16.57,8 2:03.51,4 (5238) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1434. ¦ 0.59 215.¦ 2:20.35 191.¦ 1:33.34 187.¦ 1:22.48 163.¦
177. Sontheim Max 1999 Albstadt Bikezone 5:17.00,9 2:03.54,5 (6153) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1437. ¦ 0.48 168.¦ 2:08.16 143.¦ 1:33.54 190.¦ 1:34.49 210.¦
178. Herter Michael 1989 Albstadt 5:17.29,0 2:04.22,6 (7245) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1443. ¦ 0.38 95.¦ 2:20.36 192.¦ 1:29.47 171.¦ 1:27.05 181.¦
179. Cortesi Markus 1990 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:17.39,0 2:04.32,6 (6282) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1446. ¦ 0.39 106.¦ 2:20.41 195.¦ 1:29.35 170.¦ 1:27.22 184.¦
180. Flach Marcel 1990 Rottenburg Jailhouse Chain Gang 5:19.05,1 2:05.58,7 (7128) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1460. ¦ 1.20 238.¦ 2:13.58 163.¦ 1:34.17 193.¦ 1:30.49 194.¦
181. Conzelmann Sebastian 1992 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 5:19.33,5 2:06.27,1 (7164) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1469. ¦ 1.01 219.¦ 2:18.20 185.¦ 1:30.10 174.¦ 1:31.01 195.¦
182. Schwarz Alexander 1994 Sersheim th-med Racing-Team-Bayern 5:20.15,1 2:07.08,7 (7322) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1478. ¦ 0.46 152.¦ 2:16.01 174.¦ 1:28.49 169.¦ 1:35.24 212.¦
183. Glöckler Christoph 1992 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:20.43,4 2:07.37,0 (3125) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1483. ¦ 0.27 23.¦ 2:15.59 173.¦ 1:34.22 194.¦ 1:30.21 193.¦
184. Bauer Jan 1992 Stuttgart 5:21.44,5 2:08.38,1 (7142) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1491. ¦ 0.34 66.¦ 2:28.31 212.¦ 1:27.20 163.¦ 1:25.52 178.¦
185. Ehrlich Benjamin 1994 Bitz Ecurie REBI 5:22.26,3 2:09.19,9 (3030) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1499. ¦ 0.55 196.¦ 2:27.31 207.¦ 1:35.42 199.¦ 1:19.12 148.¦
186. Schmid Timon 1989 Radolfzell RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 5:23.06,1 2:09.59,7 (3104) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1504. ¦ 1.08 232.¦ 2:22.23 199.¦ 1:31.44 179.¦ 1:28.58 189.¦
187. Sefrin Sebastian 1990 Bötzingen Metaxianer 5:24.11,5 2:11.05,1 (6248) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1514. ¦ 0.42 133.¦ 2:28.32 213.¦ 1:33.35 188.¦ 1:22.03 162.¦
188. Schwarz Jan 1990 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 5:25.01,5 2:11.55,1 (3239) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1520. ¦ 0.47 164.¦ 2:24.10 202.¦ 1:35.32 198.¦ 1:25.18 176.¦
189. Marquard Michael 1990 Sigmaringen Borussia Dortmund 5:25.13,6 2:12.07,2 (7098) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1522. ¦ 1.02 220.¦ 2:15.36 169.¦ 1:37.21 201.¦ 1:32.15 201.¦
190. Vöhringer Joscha 1995 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 5:25.34,1 2:12.27,7 (6337) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1526. ¦ 0.56 199.¦ 2:17.46 181.¦ 1:34.26 195.¦ 1:33.21 207.¦
191. Kiener Dennis 1998 Balingen Junge Union 5:26.49,5 2:13.43,1 (6373) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1529. ¦ 0.47 159.¦ 2:30.50 216.¦ 1:34.00 191.¦ 1:21.58 161.¦
192. Lebherz Florian 1997 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank AG 5:27.00,0 2:13.53,6 (5144) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1531. ¦ 0.57 212.¦ 2:24.22 203.¦ 1:32.17 183.¦ 1:30.20 192.¦
193. Bravo Lomena Stephen 1990 Gammertingen Next Generation Racing Team 5:27.06,3 2:13.59,9 (7204) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1534. ¦ 0.54 193.¦ 2:19.39 188.¦ 1:34.01 192.¦ 1:33.25 208.¦
194. Herl Mats 1993 Haigerloch Theben AG-energy saving comfor 5:28.42,2 2:15.35,8 (6198) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1553. ¦ 0.57 211.¦ 2:34.49 223.¦ 1:31.02 178.¦ 1:22.50 164.¦
195. Wagner Pascal 1997 Albstadt TSV Laufen/Eyach 5:28.57,2 2:15.50,8 (7172) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1555. ¦ 0.56 201.¦ 2:18.05 184.¦ 1:42.50 212.¦ 1:28.01 188.¦
196. Hansjosten Malte 1992 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 5:29.23,5 2:16.17,1 (6163) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1560. ¦ 1.03 225.¦ 2:29.57 215.¦ 1:31.53 180.¦ 1:27.32 185.¦
197. Bauerle Alexander 1989 Fellbach bike+style Racing Team 5:31.18,2 2:18.11,8 (6030) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1567. ¦ 0.54 192.¦ 2:17.20 179.¦ 1:41.17 208.¦ 1:32.40 205.¦
198. Wohlbold Dennis 1990 Sonnenbühl MAGURA 5:32.30,0 2:19.23,6 (7087) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1571. ¦ 0.44 143.¦ 2:34.29 221.¦ 1:30.01 173.¦ 1:27.59 187.¦
199. Wabersich Dominik 1989 Albstadt CoolBikeCrew 5:34.33,9 2:21.27,5 (6232) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1587. ¦ 0.56 202.¦ 2:16.18 175.¦ 1:41.57 210.¦ 1:36.17 214.¦
200. Tunkara Lamin 1993 Stetten backhaus runners 5:34.47,0 2:21.40,6 (6399) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1588. ¦ 0.47 163.¦ 2:27.56 211.¦ 1:41.35 209.¦ 1:25.14 175.¦
201. Klein Lukas 1993 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:35.40,9 2:22.34,5 (5109) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1595. ¦ 1.03 224.¦ 2:27.04 205.¦ 1:34.30 196.¦ 1:34.06 209.¦
202. Kanz Marcel 1997 Albstadt 5:36.21,3 2:23.14,9 (7157) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1598. ¦ 1.02 220.¦ 2:31.22 218.¦ 1:33.44 189.¦ 1:31.14 197.¦
203. Reiber Chris 1993 Stuttgart RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 5:37.03,0 2:23.56,6 (3101) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1602. ¦ 1.09 233.¦ 2:22.25 200.¦ 1:37.18 200.¦ 1:37.19 215.¦
204. Wissenbach Sascha 1995 Albstadt Team WIBA 5:37.14,4 2:24.08,0 (6395) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1604. ¦ 0.52 182.¦ 2:19.56 189.¦ 1:44.40 218.¦ 1:32.37 204.¦
205. Wissenbach Tim 1998 Albstadt Team WIBA 5:37.16,5 2:24.10,1 (6396) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1605. ¦ 0.56 202.¦ 2:20.00 190.¦ 1:44.38 217.¦ 1:32.37 203.¦
206. Veith Christopher 1992 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:38.37,3 2:25.30,9 (7117) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1609. ¦ 1.04 228.¦ 2:38.20 227.¦ 1:44.09 215.¦ 1:16.07 134.¦
207. Dönnebrink Moritz 1997 Tettnang 5:38.58,2 2:25.51,8 (5332) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1612. ¦ 0.56 205.¦ 2:17.40 180.¦ 1:45.15 219.¦ 1:36.02 213.¦
208. Bizer Christian 1991 Bisingen Team Alber 5:41.20,8 2:28.14,4 (3155) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1621. ¦ 0.57 209.¦ 2:28.39 214.¦ 1:42.39 211.¦ 1:30.01 191.¦
209. Schweizer Jeffrey 1996 Albstadt Schwabenpfeile 5:41.37,9 2:28.31,5 (6241) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1624. ¦ 0.53 188.¦ 2:31.09 217.¦ 1:40.50 207.¦ 1:29.37 190.¦
210. Speisser Dominik 1993 Albstadt Team Radsport mabitz 5:44.06,2 2:30.59,8 (6375) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1636. ¦ 0.52 181.¦ 2:27.45 208.¦ 1:38.44 205.¦ 1:37.36 216.¦
211. Müller Jens 1990 Donaueschingen FASG Pfohren 5:47.16,7 2:34.10,3 (6214) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1656. ¦ 1.07 231.¦ 2:37.16 225.¦ 1:38.34 204.¦ 1:31.26 199.¦
212. Hofmaier Nicolas 1996 Donaueschingen FASG Pfohren 5:47.18,2 2:34.11,8 (6199) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1657. ¦ 1.11 236.¦ 2:37.22 226.¦ 1:38.28 203.¦ 1:31.27 200.¦
213. Blaser Hannes 1989 Stuttgart 5:49.54,1 2:36.47,7 (6177) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1668. ¦ 0.41 124.¦ 2:49.29 236.¦ 1:34.49 197.¦ 1:25.34 177.¦
214. Kress Benjamin 1990 Wilhermsdorf ErlringKlinger 5:50.50,9 2:37.44,5 (7151) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1676. ¦ 1.03 226.¦ 2:33.21 220.¦ 1:44.22 216.¦ 1:33.07 206.¦
215. Ringwald Jonathan 1995 Haigerloch extrem Fahrzeuge 5:52.24,4 2:39.18,0 (6049) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1681. ¦ 0.47 155.¦ 2:24.07 201.¦ 1:47.33 223.¦ 1:40.43 219.¦
216. Leibold Nils 2000 Albstadt R.S. Racing Link+Korn 5:53.06,4 2:40.00,0 (7234) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1683. ¦ 0.49 170.¦ 2:21.09 196.¦ 1:51.58 226.¦ 1:39.58 218.¦
217. Berhe Samuel 1995 Mehrstetten MAGURA 5:53.43,5 2:40.37,1 (7051) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1684. ¦ 0.56 207.¦ 2:34.41 222.¦ 1:32.47 186.¦ 1:46.14 225.¦
218. Tausch Ronny 2000 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 5:56.20,5 2:43.14,1 (3018) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1694. ¦ 1.07 230.¦ 2:37.13 224.¦ 1:46.38 220.¦ 1:32.29 202.¦
219. Schäfer Marcel 1995 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 5:57.54,1 2:44.47,7 (6315) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1698. ¦ 0.45 147.¦ 2:27.48 209.¦ 1:47.23 222.¦ 1:42.41 221.¦
220. Schäfer Tobias 1992 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 5:57.54,8 2:44.48,4 (6094) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1699. ¦ 0.47 159.¦ 2:27.51 210.¦ 1:47.19 221.¦ 1:42.44 222.¦
221. Schmid Marcel 1994 Neufra Next Generation Racing Team 6:01.43,6 2:48.37,2 (5130) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1711. ¦ 1.03 227.¦ 2:43.12 233.¦ 1:43.08 214.¦ 1:35.22 211.¦
222. Speisser Johannes 1997 Lindenberg Speißer & Freunde 6:03.27,5 2:50.21,1 (5018) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1716. ¦ 0.54 190.¦ 2:38.54 228.¦ 1:43.00 213.¦ 1:41.32 220.¦
223. Pohl Marvin 1991 Meßstetten Team Alber 6:03.41,9 2:50.35,5 (3170) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1718. ¦ 0.58 213.¦ 2:25.24 204.¦ 1:53.47 227.¦ 1:44.29 223.¦
224. Unger André 1993 Stuttgart RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 6:08.49,3 2:55.42,9 (3108) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1729. ¦ 1.02 223.¦ 2:31.48 219.¦ 1:48.07 224.¦ 1:48.53 227.¦
225. Rupp Christian 1990 Reutlingen 6:16.12,9 3:03.06,5 (7229) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1740. ¦ 1.00 218.¦ 2:41.09 230.¦ 1:49.38 225.¦ 1:45.24 224.¦
226. Steiner Tobias 1994 Bisingen dreger & stettler 6:23.28,8 3:10.22,4 (4157) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1747. ¦ 0.56 206.¦ 2:42.56 232.¦ 1:54.16 228.¦ 1:46.15 226.¦
227. Wehr Michael 1994 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 6:25.55,1 3:12.48,7 (3149) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1750. ¦ 1.11 235.¦ 2:49.14 235.¦ 1:57.23 230.¦ 1:39.16 217.¦
228. Doermer Kaspar 2000 Balingen 3:32.36,2 Laufen (6137) Foto M-Hall 1759. ¦ 0.47 159.¦ 2:02.41 117.¦ 1:29.55 172.¦ ---- ----¦
229. Steinhart Manuel 1992 Gammertingen Next Generation Racing Team 3:35.01,9 Laufen (7219) Foto M-Hall 1761. ¦ 0.47 165.¦ 2:13.38 161.¦ 1:21.23 137.¦ ---- ----¦
230. Oesterle Sebastian 1990 Albstadt Team X-Bike 4:43.21,9 Laufen (7076) Foto M-Hall 1768. ¦ 0.55 197.¦ 2:48.45 234.¦ 1:54.36 229.¦ ---- ----¦
231. Eppler Philipp 1993 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 4:54.13,1 Laufen (3010) Foto M-Hall 1770. ¦ 0.53 183.¦ 2:50.33 237.¦ 2:03.40 231.¦ ---- ----¦
232. Ringwald Benjamin 1996 Haigerloch Mayer & Cie. GmbH & Co. KG 1:53.20,7 Sprungschan (2345) Foto M-Hall 1774. ¦ 0.47 159.¦ 1:53.20 75.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
233. Köpke Nico 1989 Albstadt EXPOLINE MESSE DESIGN 1:54.51,4 Sprungschan (2415) Foto M-Hall 1775. ¦ 0.44 139.¦ 1:54.51 80.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
234. Röser Robert 1990 Filderstadt RV Pfeil Plattenhardt 1:55.48,9 Sprungschan (4315) Foto M-Hall 1776. ¦ 0.29 32.¦ 1:55.48 83.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
235. Dopatka Luca 1994 Notzingen MTB Teck 2:13.52,0 Sprungschan (4166) Foto M-Hall 1781. ¦ 0.46 153.¦ 2:13.52 162.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
236. Walter Mathias 1992 Burladingen 2:39.31,8 Sprungschan (7139) Foto M-Hall 1792. ¦ 1.05 229.¦ 2:39.31 229.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
237. Morales Pascal 1995 Königsheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 2:41.42,0 Sprungschan (7216) Foto M-Hall 1793. ¦ 1.09 233.¦ 2:41.42 231.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
238. Ceylan Tuncay 1998 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 2:57.55,2 Sprungschan (3136) Foto M-Hall 1802. ¦ 1.12 237.¦ 2:57.55 238.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
239. Junger Sebastian 1992 Albstadt AID-Racing Team 3:02.12,6 Sprungschan (5180) Foto M-Hall 1806. ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Neher Thomas 1989 Au team-imnauer.de ----- ----- (2418) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Friedrich Enno 1996 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY ----- ----- (3011) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Ceylan Muhammed 1994 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team ----- ----- (3134) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Gusenko Pascal 1995 Albstadt GraGus ----- ----- (6193) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.