DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Marathon Frauen Overall

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - Marathon Frauen Overall

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ Sprintwertung ¦Sprungschanze ¦ Laufen ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. De Groot Robyn Lee 1982 RSA-George DORMAKABA 3:19.01,1 ----- (21) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 1. ¦ 0.31 3.¦ 1:31.39 1.¦ 55.11 1.¦ 52.10 1.¦
2. Spitz Sabine 1971 Deutschland WIAWIS Bikes Pro Team 3:27.53,7 8.52,6 (20) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 2. ¦ 0.37 10.¦ 1:35.29 2.¦ 57.18 2.¦ 55.06 2.¦
3. Sulzberger Lisa 1996 Riederich Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:33.15,3 14.14,2 (23) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 3. ¦ 0.30 2.¦ 1:37.39 3.¦ 59.57 5.¦ 55.37 3.¦
4. Moreno-Camus Maria Trinid 1993 Freiburg Festina Chile 3:38.24,5 19.23,4 (7353) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 1. ¦ 0.37 8.¦ 1:38.44 4.¦ 58.56 3.¦ 1:00.43 8.¦
5. Schneider Jana 1977 Pfronten RSC Kempten Auto Brosch 3:41.16,5 22.15,4 (26) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 4. ¦ 0.35 4.¦ 1:39.45 6.¦ 1:02.10 6.¦ 59.20 5.¦
6. Bähr Alina 1996 Oberkirch SC Hausach Link Rad Quadrat 3:44.12,3 25.11,2 (97) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 5. ¦ 0.35 6.¦ 1:41.26 7.¦ 1:02.19 7.¦ 1:00.26 7.¦
7. Spröder Kathrin 1988 Winterlingen Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:45.22,1 26.21,0 (2204) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 1. ¦ 0.29 1.¦ 1:39.36 5.¦ 1:03.55 8.¦ 1:01.50 11.¦
8. Biecker Andrea 1970 Bisingen Skiclub Onstmettingen 3:46.01,7 27.00,6 (2351) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 1. ¦ 0.43 21.¦ 1:43.52 9.¦ 1:04.21 10.¦ 57.47 4.¦
9. Sodtke Peggy 1981 Pfullingen Team Bergziegen RSG Königstein 3:46.50,6 27.49,5 (2392) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 2. ¦ 0.37 9.¦ 1:43.04 8.¦ 1:04.13 9.¦ 59.32 6.¦
10. Bächle Iris 1975 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 3:51.34,1 32.33,0 (24) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 6. ¦ 0.39 15.¦ 1:45.41 12.¦ 1:05.04 11.¦ 1:00.48 9.¦
11. Wunderwald Silke 1971 Biberach 3:54.41,3 35.40,2 (4373) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 2. ¦ 0.39 13.¦ 1:45.56 13.¦ 1:06.05 13.¦ 1:02.39 12.¦
12. Schneider Martina 1999 CH-Arbon RV Arbon 3:55.41,1 36.40,0 (90) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 7. ¦ 0.37 10.¦ 1:45.06 11.¦ 1:05.05 12.¦ 1:05.29 17.¦
13. Krauss Marla 1996 Neckartailfingen ToMotion Racing by black tusk 3:57.20,5 38.19,4 (28) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 8. ¦ 0.39 14.¦ 1:47.14 14.¦ 1:06.42 14.¦ 1:03.23 14.¦
14. Zehnder Michaela 2000 Schramberg SG Schramberg 3:59.29,9 40.28,8 (27) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 9. ¦ 0.35 4.¦ 1:45.03 10.¦ 1:06.59 15.¦ 1:07.26 23.¦
15. Bausch Magdalena 1993 Freiburg Fuck Gender Rules 4:02.45,8 43.44,7 (2396) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 2. ¦ 0.36 7.¦ 1:49.57 15.¦ 1:08.29 17.¦ 1:04.19 15.¦
16. Kullen Kathrin 1985 Hülben Team Hardys 4:03.12,3 44.11,2 (2391) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 3. ¦ 0.43 23.¦ 1:53.44 20.¦ 1:08.23 16.¦ 1:01.04 10.¦
17. Zell Conny 1969 Steinhausen girlsbikeaction 4:06.22,7 47.21,6 (2394) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 3. ¦ 0.50 44.¦ 1:51.40 17.¦ 1:09.55 20.¦ 1:04.47 16.¦
18. Betz Stefanie 1988 Tübingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:07.00,3 47.59,2 (3152) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 4. ¦ 0.44 29.¦ 1:52.08 18.¦ 1:09.18 19.¦ 1:05.34 18.¦
19. Aigner Angelika 1971 Reutlingen Focus RAPIRO Racing 4:08.06,9 49.05,8 (4386) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 4. ¦ 0.41 19.¦ 1:50.31 16.¦ 1:09.03 18.¦ 1:08.32 25.¦
20. Wal Alexandra 1988 Dußlingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:11.05,0 52.03,9 (7326) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 5. ¦ 0.43 21.¦ 1:55.29 22.¦ 1:12.12 22.¦ 1:03.23 13.¦
21. Faßbender Susanne 1968 Freiburg SUN*Y 4:14.15,7 55.14,6 (2428) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 1. ¦ 0.42 20.¦ 1:53.44 19.¦ 1:11.55 21.¦ 1:08.35 26.¦
22. Höss Daniela 1968 Lindenberg Team Radsport Greiner/Tri Club 4:15.20,2 56.19,1 (4223) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 2. ¦ 0.49 42.¦ 1:54.55 21.¦ 1:13.20 26.¦ 1:07.04 22.¦
23. Schulz Samira 1978 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:16.10,7 57.09,6 (3237) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 5. ¦ 0.49 40.¦ 1:56.21 23.¦ 1:12.49 24.¦ 1:07.00 21.¦
24. Plank-Hummel Jutta 1964 Balingen EBE Racing 4:18.05,0 59.03,9 (2398) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 3. ¦ 0.41 17.¦ 1:57.01 24.¦ 1:14.49 29.¦ 1:06.13 19.¦
25. Hilt Jeanette 1990 Leutenbach Rad-Club 93 Winnenden 4:20.39,9 1:01.38,8 (5077) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 3. ¦ 0.44 28.¦ 1:57.22 25.¦ 1:13.19 25.¦ 1:09.57 28.¦
26. Hummel Caren 1998 Balingen EBE-Racing Team 4:23.20,1 1:04.19,0 (4276) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 4. ¦ 0.47 36.¦ 1:58.43 28.¦ 1:13.51 28.¦ 1:10.45 32.¦
27. Fleig Betina 1995 Sulzburg Schwarzwald Dream Team 4:24.43,7 1:05.42,6 (4236) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 5. ¦ 0.55 73.¦ 2:01.15 32.¦ 1:13.30 27.¦ 1:09.57 29.¦
28. Spröder Lisa 1999 Winterlingen Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 4:25.21,2 1:06.20,1 (2389) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 6. ¦ 0.41 18.¦ 1:58.22 27.¦ 1:15.14 30.¦ 1:11.44 35.¦
29. Siegel Corinna 1968 Ahrensburg MC Pirate e.V. 4:26.13,4 1:07.12,3 (4341) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 4. ¦ 0.51 56.¦ 2:03.06 36.¦ 1:12.42 23.¦ 1:10.24 31.¦
30. Barrera Sabine 1986 Balingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:27.24,6 1:08.23,5 (3110) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 6. ¦ 0.50 50.¦ 2:00.36 31.¦ 1:15.33 32.¦ 1:11.14 33.¦
31. Bengel Karin 1969 Meßstetten vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 4:28.58,0 1:09.56,9 (5040) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 6. ¦ 0.53 69.¦ 1:58.17 26.¦ 1:15.18 31.¦ 1:15.22 51.¦
32. Baumeister Christine 1972 Unterensingen SC Unterensingen 4:29.20,6 1:10.19,5 (5317) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 7. ¦ 0.38 12.¦ 2:04.02 41.¦ 1:16.02 33.¦ 1:09.15 27.¦
33. Rehfuss Andrea 1992 Meßstetten Holzbau Rehfuß 4:29.55,8 1:10.54,7 (5258) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 7. ¦ 0.52 59.¦ 2:03.13 37.¦ 1:18.24 41.¦ 1:08.18 24.¦
34. Linder Anita 1962 A-Tristach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:30.42,8 1:11.41,7 (5076) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 5. ¦ 0.49 43.¦ 2:02.09 35.¦ 1:18.23 39.¦ 1:10.10 30.¦
35. Müller Verena 1992 Langenenslingen Gasthof Engel Racers 4:31.54,2 1:12.53,1 (5352) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 8. ¦ 0.48 38.¦ 2:03.32 39.¦ 1:16.30 34.¦ 1:11.51 37.¦
36. Dietter Anke 1969 Dußlingen VfL Pfullingen Team Axel Schäf 4:32.01,1 1:13.00,0 (2424) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 10. ¦ 0.51 52.¦ 1:59.25 29.¦ 1:18.09 37.¦ 1:14.26 44.¦
37. Schulz Eva 1981 Ebhausen Racer X 4:33.39,0 1:14.37,9 (6054) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 7. ¦ 0.47 37.¦ 2:07.19 52.¦ 1:19.37 46.¦ 1:06.41 20.¦
38. Conzelmann Nina 1996 Tübingen HSG Albstadt 4:34.38,2 1:15.37,1 (5145) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 9. ¦ 1.02 95.¦ 2:00.23 30.¦ 1:19.12 44.¦ 1:15.02 49.¦
39. Romano Sonja 1962 CH-Schaffhausen LWS Wandergruppe Schaffhauser 4:35.25,9 1:16.24,8 (5362) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 6. ¦ 0.59 87.¦ 2:06.15 46.¦ 1:17.20 35.¦ 1:11.50 36.¦
40. Capoccia Diana 1984 CH-Unterstammheim ULLMANN YETI 4:35.26,5 1:16.25,4 (5033) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 8. ¦ 0.57 76.¦ 2:01.16 33.¦ 1:19.04 43.¦ 1:15.05 50.¦
41. Widmer Beate 1970 Riedlingen Gasthof Engel Racers 4:35.56,3 1:16.55,2 (4331) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 8. ¦ 0.51 54.¦ 2:02.05 34.¦ 1:20.27 49.¦ 1:13.23 39.¦
42. Hache Ulrike 1981 A-Lustenau 4:36.07,3 1:17.06,2 (4368) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 9. ¦ 0.53 63.¦ 2:06.28 47.¦ 1:18.04 36.¦ 1:11.34 34.¦
43. Schurer Daniela 1971 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:37.46,2 1:18.45,1 (5278) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 9. ¦ 0.57 76.¦ 2:03.44 40.¦ 1:18.19 38.¦ 1:15.42 53.¦
44. Schick Helen 1993 Meßstetten Holzbau Rehfuß 4:37.48,7 1:18.47,6 (5257) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 10. ¦ 0.53 65.¦ 2:03.17 38.¦ 1:18.23 39.¦ 1:16.07 57.¦
45. Boss Annika 1993 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb/ Radhaus Winter 4:40.46,5 1:21.45,4 (4254) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 11. ¦ 0.57 78.¦ 2:05.49 44.¦ 1:19.00 42.¦ 1:15.56 55.¦
46. Gardill Sandra 1977 Backnang RC'93 Winnenden 4:41.04,0 1:22.02,9 (7348) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 11. ¦ 0.44 27.¦ 2:05.56 45.¦ 1:19.44 47.¦ 1:15.23 52.¦
47. Schrage Sabine 1972 Korb Just 4 Fun 4:41.10,9 1:22.09,8 (5185) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 10. ¦ 0.47 35.¦ 2:07.30 53.¦ 1:20.51 52.¦ 1:12.49 38.¦
48. Herz Sonja 1966 Nesselwang Steinmeyer Racing Team 4:41.48,4 1:22.47,3 (3142) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 7. ¦ 0.58 82.¦ 2:04.55 42.¦ 1:19.32 45.¦ 1:17.21 60.¦
49. Imhof Faith 1991 Stuttgart 4:43.21,0 1:24.19,9 (7067) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 12. ¦ 0.40 16.¦ 2:09.00 58.¦ 1:20.47 51.¦ 1:13.33 42.¦
50. Stumpp Tina 1979 Niederfüllbach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:45.20,4 1:26.19,3 (5346) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 10. ¦ 0.53 68.¦ 2:08.01 55.¦ 1:23.52 58.¦ 1:13.26 40.¦
51. Henne Sandra 1977 Obernheim Schäferei Matyas 4:45.32,2 1:26.31,1 (5232) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 11. ¦ 0.50 51.¦ 2:08.54 57.¦ 1:23.07 57.¦ 1:13.30 41.¦
52. Unger Anna Maria 1992 Ulm Team LöfflerBau 4:45.36,9 1:26.35,8 (6157) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 13. ¦ 0.50 48.¦ 2:07.42 54.¦ 1:20.37 50.¦ 1:17.17 59.¦
53. Baumann Bettina 1972 CH-Steffisburg www.bikeholiday.ch 4:46.36,9 1:27.35,8 (5208) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 12. ¦ 0.53 65.¦ 2:08.34 56.¦ 1:21.17 53.¦ 1:16.45 58.¦
54. Knirsch Martina 1976 Tübingen IBW 4:46.53,2 1:27.52,1 (6403) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 13. ¦ 0.45 30.¦ 2:11.47 62.¦ 1:21.30 54.¦ 1:13.35 43.¦
55. Baur Melinda 1987 Winterlingen Catch & Keep 4:48.55,9 1:29.54,8 (6343) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 11. ¦ 0.44 26.¦ 2:06.59 48.¦ 1:21.35 55.¦ 1:20.21 70.¦
56. Oblak Jelena 1965 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:49.28,0 1:30.26,9 (3209) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 8. ¦ 0.56 75.¦ 2:07.00 49.¦ 1:23.53 59.¦ 1:18.34 65.¦
57. Scheller Anja 1965 Petersberg 4:50.06,8 1:31.05,7 (5295) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 9. ¦ 0.56 74.¦ 2:07.00 50.¦ 1:24.50 63.¦ 1:18.16 63.¦
58. Bitzer Annika 1985 Balingen Team m a b i t z 4:52.09,4 1:33.08,3 (5330) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 12. ¦ 0.52 59.¦ 2:07.06 51.¦ 1:26.05 67.¦ 1:18.57 67.¦
59. Staehr Svenja 1995 Mannheim TV Mengen 4:52.23,0 1:33.21,9 (6278) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 14. ¦ 0.50 48.¦ 2:16.16 71.¦ 1:20.23 48.¦ 1:15.43 54.¦
60. Eichert Nicole 1975 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:53.12,4 1:34.11,3 (5301) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 14. ¦ 0.51 53.¦ 2:10.41 61.¦ 1:24.10 61.¦ 1:18.21 64.¦
61. Haller Kristina 1986 Albstadt 4:55.00,2 1:35.59,1 (2324) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 13. ¦ 0.46 33.¦ 2:11.50 63.¦ 1:28.21 72.¦ 1:14.48 47.¦
62. Vötsch-Leuschner Gerda 1964 Sulz am Neckar Team Wadenkrampf 4:56.29,4 1:37.28,3 (5263) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 10. ¦ 0.57 80.¦ 2:14.09 66.¦ 1:27.18 70.¦ 1:15.01 48.¦
63. Schneider Rebecca 1992 Albstadt Team Alber 4:56.41,0 1:37.39,9 (3183) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 15. ¦ 1.10 105.¦ 2:19.25 83.¦ 1:22.36 56.¦ 1:14.39 45.¦
64. Rehfuss Julia 1989 Meßstetten Holzbau Rehfuß 4:57.09,8 1:38.08,7 (7218) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 16. ¦ 0.43 25.¦ 2:12.47 65.¦ 1:25.34 65.¦ 1:18.48 66.¦
65. Kiefer Sabrina 1982 Nagold Just Do It 4:59.14,9 1:40.13,8 (6274) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 14. ¦ 0.43 24.¦ 2:15.17 68.¦ 1:24.26 62.¦ 1:19.30 68.¦
66. Frank Nina 1997 Wannweil TSG Reutlingen 4:59.55,5 1:40.54,4 (6098) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 17. ¦ 0.46 32.¦ 2:12.22 64.¦ 1:24.07 60.¦ 1:23.25 78.¦
67. Lutz Daniela 1970 Rottenburg VIACOR 5:00.08,7 1:41.07,6 (6377) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 15. ¦ 0.52 57.¦ 2:14.26 67.¦ 1:24.56 64.¦ 1:20.46 73.¦
68. Huber Vera 1981 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:01.20,0 1:42.18,9 (6370) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 15. ¦ 1.35 115.¦ 2:47.21 113.¦ 59.16 4.¦ 1:14.42 46.¦
69. Baechler Ina 1964 Vöhringen RV Adler Empfingen 5:02.51,8 1:43.50,7 (6090) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 11. ¦ 1.06 100.¦ 2:15.41 69.¦ 1:29.05 76.¦ 1:18.04 62.¦
70. Bitzer Annika 1993 Balingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:03.58,7 1:44.57,6 (3129) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 18. ¦ 1.07 102.¦ 2:18.22 78.¦ 1:25.43 66.¦ 1:19.53 69.¦
71. Schweizer Sonja 1983 Meßstetten Swiss 5:04.05,7 1:45.04,6 (7081) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 16. ¦ 0.57 79.¦ 2:19.16 82.¦ 1:28.42 73.¦ 1:16.06 56.¦
72. Mehl Konstanze 1969 Hechingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:05.45,5 1:46.44,4 (3131) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 16. ¦ 0.52 58.¦ 2:09.44 59.¦ 1:30.55 82.¦ 1:25.05 85.¦
73. Münch Maria 1968 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten 5:06.59,7 1:47.58,6 (5148) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 12. ¦ 0.50 46.¦ 2:10.00 60.¦ 1:32.10 86.¦ 1:24.49 82.¦
74. Zizmann Martina 1979 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:07.18,1 1:48.17,0 (3245) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 17. ¦ 0.50 44.¦ 2:17.04 73.¦ 1:29.49 80.¦ 1:20.24 71.¦
75. Fecker Sabine 1967 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:08.34,0 1:49.32,9 (3247) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 13. ¦ 1.00 89.¦ 2:18.49 80.¦ 1:28.59 75.¦ 1:20.44 72.¦
76. Katz Annette 1976 Nagold Team Annette & Daniel 5:08.45,6 1:49.44,5 (6347) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 17. ¦ 0.58 85.¦ 2:16.02 70.¦ 1:27.23 71.¦ 1:25.19 87.¦
77. Geissler Ramona 1984 Weil der Stadt 5:11.05,7 1:52.04,6 (7250) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 18. ¦ 0.53 65.¦ 2:18.27 79.¦ 1:28.43 74.¦ 1:23.55 81.¦
78. Kristen Claudia 1971 Wernau Radl-Eck Esslingen 5:11.58,5 1:52.57,4 (7018) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 18. ¦ 0.58 83.¦ 2:18.05 76.¦ 1:26.43 69.¦ 1:27.09 89.¦
79. Fehrenbacher Anna 1987 Esslingen GraGus 5:13.44,4 1:54.43,3 (7206) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 19. ¦ 0.49 41.¦ 2:17.15 74.¦ 1:34.34 90.¦ 1:21.54 74.¦
80. Bosch Danielle 1968 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:15.57,7 1:56.56,6 (3198) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 14. ¦ 0.53 64.¦ 2:23.20 88.¦ 1:29.56 81.¦ 1:22.40 76.¦
81. Buntz Hannah 1988 Balingen Killertal Express 5:16.07,4 1:57.06,3 (6340) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 20. ¦ 1.00 90.¦ 2:19.12 81.¦ 1:31.56 85.¦ 1:24.58 83.¦
82. Brodmann Daniela 1975 Neukirch Schubert Racing Team 5:16.11,8 1:57.10,7 (7055) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 19. ¦ 1.02 92.¦ 2:18.20 77.¦ 1:32.46 87.¦ 1:25.04 84.¦
83. Kessler Christine 1974 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:17.39,9 1:58.38,8 (6392) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 20. ¦ 0.52 61.¦ 2:20.54 85.¦ 1:29.23 77.¦ 1:27.22 90.¦
84. Zielke Julia 1994 Sigmaringen Pfalz 5:18.22,5 1:59.21,4 (7200) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 19. ¦ 0.51 55.¦ 2:22.05 86.¦ 1:29.36 78.¦ 1:26.41 88.¦
85. Schmetzer Sigrun 1967 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:18.30,9 1:59.29,8 (3210) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 15. ¦ 1.02 95.¦ 2:23.28 89.¦ 1:29.47 79.¦ 1:25.15 86.¦
86. Himbert Michelle 1994 Beckingen Bike Aid e.V. 5:20.16,6 2:01.15,5 (7062) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 20. ¦ 0.46 31.¦ 2:16.35 72.¦ 1:34.55 92.¦ 1:28.45 92.¦
87. Bevot Andrea 1965 Tübingen willy Mayer 5:21.02,9 2:02.01,8 (7143) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 16. ¦ 0.50 47.¦ 2:32.27 103.¦ 1:26.16 68.¦ 1:22.18 75.¦
88. Buchmüller Nina 1996 Balingen 5:21.50,7 2:02.49,6 (7271) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 21. ¦ 0.47 34.¦ 2:27.18 98.¦ 1:37.02 96.¦ 1:17.29 61.¦
89. Payer Carolin 1983 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 5:22.21,6 2:03.20,5 (7159) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 21. ¦ 0.53 62.¦ 2:24.21 92.¦ 1:34.46 91.¦ 1:23.13 77.¦
90. Käpple Michaela 1973 Meßstetten WSV Pfeffingen 5:23.02,1 2:04.01,0 (7211) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 21. ¦ 1.02 93.¦ 2:26.47 97.¦ 1:32.48 88.¦ 1:23.26 79.¦
91. Ulshöfer Elke 1968 Albstadt 5:27.40,6 2:08.39,5 (6383) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 17. ¦ 1.15 112.¦ 2:28.11 99.¦ 1:31.08 83.¦ 1:28.20 91.¦
92. Leinen Jennifer 1987 Mettlach 5:27.44,4 2:08.43,3 (6209) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 22. ¦ 0.59 88.¦ 2:18.03 75.¦ 1:35.14 93.¦ 1:34.27 102.¦
93. Schwab Natalie 1988 Albstadt De Leo Fotografie 5:28.08,5 2:09.07,4 (6223) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 23. ¦ 0.53 69.¦ 2:23.43 90.¦ 1:32.55 89.¦ 1:31.29 97.¦
94. Pries Sibylle 1963 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 5:30.19,0 2:11.17,9 (6320) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 18. ¦ 1.10 107.¦ 2:22.41 87.¦ 1:36.10 94.¦ 1:31.28 96.¦
95. Ginolas Iwona 1971 Dormettingen MOVEandSHINE 5:30.40,7 2:11.39,6 (6192) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 22. ¦ 0.48 39.¦ 2:20.04 84.¦ 1:38.51 101.¦ 1:31.44 98.¦
96. Geiger Michelle 1992 Albstadt Team Alber 5:31.20,2 2:12.19,1 (3162) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 22. ¦ 0.54 71.¦ 2:24.17 91.¦ 1:37.06 97.¦ 1:29.56 93.¦
97. Kolatschek Christa 1955 Albstadt Freestyleclub Zollernalb 5:33.52,7 2:14.51,6 (6265) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 19. ¦ 1.09 104.¦ 2:32.49 104.¦ 1:37.26 99.¦ 1:23.37 80.¦
98. Gehbauer Eva 1975 Sindelfingen MTB & Friends 5:35.51,3 2:16.50,2 (6191) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 23. ¦ 0.58 84.¦ 2:25.39 95.¦ 1:36.42 95.¦ 1:33.29 100.¦
99. Bühler Tanja 1970 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:36.20,4 2:17.19,3 (3130) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 24. ¦ 1.11 108.¦ 2:25.22 94.¦ 1:39.09 102.¦ 1:31.49 99.¦
100. Schmitz Sarah 1992 Bisingen Team Alber 5:41.18,2 2:22.17,1 (3181) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 23. ¦ 1.02 91.¦ 2:28.44 100.¦ 1:42.33 106.¦ 1:29.59 94.¦
101. Riedlbeck Anja 1973 Hechingen ki-rad.de 5:41.36,5 2:22.35,4 (6123) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 25. ¦ 0.55 72.¦ 2:25.21 93.¦ 1:40.31 103.¦ 1:35.43 104.¦
102. Zizmann Ulrike 1962 Albstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:42.48,9 2:23.47,8 (7332) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 20. ¦ 1.12 110.¦ 2:31.35 102.¦ 1:37.25 98.¦ 1:33.47 101.¦
103. Renz Maggie 1964 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 5:43.22,6 2:24.21,5 (7031) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 21. ¦ 1.05 98.¦ 2:30.29 101.¦ 1:38.13 100.¦ 1:34.39 103.¦
104. Dörner Alexandra 1967 Bitz Ecurie REBI 5:46.34,9 2:27.33,8 (3027) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 22. ¦ 1.02 97.¦ 2:26.05 96.¦ 1:41.45 105.¦ 1:38.43 109.¦
105. Flad Jessica 1990 Albstadt CoolBikeCrew 5:48.51,5 2:29.50,4 (6189) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 24. ¦ 0.58 86.¦ 2:36.23 107.¦ 1:41.07 104.¦ 1:31.20 95.¦
106. Hagel Monika 1964 Wildberg Bike Treff Schönbronn 5:55.58,9 2:36.57,8 (7011) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 23. ¦ 1.26 113.¦ 2:33.36 105.¦ 1:42.58 107.¦ 1:39.23 110.¦
107. Kraus Stefanie 1978 Albstadt RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:59.46,5 2:40.45,4 (7096) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 26. ¦ 1.10 105.¦ 2:39.37 109.¦ 1:44.00 108.¦ 1:36.08 107.¦
108. Becker Gina 1993 Albstadt Next Generation Racing Team 6:01.07,9 2:42.06,8 (7121) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 25. ¦ 1.12 109.¦ 2:38.50 108.¦ 1:44.08 109.¦ 1:38.08 108.¦
109. Pfabe Ines 1993 Albstadt LSV Degerfeld 6:05.35,2 2:46.34,1 (6088) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 26. ¦ 1.07 103.¦ 2:45.22 112.¦ 1:44.26 110.¦ 1:35.46 105.¦
110. Willjung Edeltraud 1967 Reutlingen 6:18.03,9 2:59.02,8 (7222) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 24. ¦ 1.28 114.¦ 2:56.40 115.¦ 1:45.34 111.¦ 1:35.49 106.¦
111. Löffler Melanie 1988 Ulm Team LöfflerBau 6:18.36,3 2:59.35,2 (6144) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 24. ¦ 1.06 101.¦ 2:39.42 110.¦ 1:52.55 112.¦ 1:45.58 111.¦
112. Päschke Kerstin 1974 Stuttgart Weisshaupt Logistik 6:38.29,6 3:19.28,5 (3266) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 27. ¦ 1.06 99.¦ 2:44.53 111.¦ 1:57.23 113.¦ 1:56.12 112.¦
113. König Lelia 1994 Albstadt Cis Mtb Racing Team 3:36.59,8 Laufen (25) Foto M-FLizS 12. ¦ 0.57 80.¦ 2:05.06 43.¦ 1:31.53 84.¦ ---- ----¦
114. Francina Sabine 1966 Balingen Big Kahuna Burger 2:35.09,1 Sprungschan (7179) Foto M-Fmas3 25. ¦ 1.14 111.¦ 2:35.09 106.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
115. Scheeren Sabrina 1998 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 2:51.00,3 Sprungschan (7240) Foto M-Felite 27. ¦ 1.02 94.¦ 2:51.00 114.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Lutz Franziska 1987 Albstadt RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR ----- ----- (3094) Foto M-Fmas1 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Schwendowius Elke 1965 Tübingen ----- ----- (6152) Foto M-Fmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Zenne Franziska 1992 Albstadt Team Schalksburgstrasse ----- ----- (7223) Foto M-Felite ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Ölkrug Viktoria 1990 Stuttgart ----- ----- (7238) Foto M-Felite ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Schöttle Heike 1967 Renningen ----- ----- (7257) Foto M-Fmas3 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.