DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "W"

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1279. Emer Dimitri 1981 Waiblingen ElringKlinger 5:01.43,8 2:06.57,5 (6185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 235. ¦
M-Hall 1249. Hoffmann Arthur 1983 Waiblingen ElringKlinger 4:59.06,2 2:04.19,9 (6246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 230. ¦
M-Hall 1228. Grömminger Hardy 1959 Waldburg hardolino 4:57.15,5 2:02.29,2 (6122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 321. ¦
M-Hall 1117. Barthold Holger 1974 Walddorfhäslach TV Häslach 4:49.03,9 1:54.17,6 (5209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 324. ¦
M-Hall 356. Gaiser Helmut 1968 Walddorfhäslach Happy Chain 3:54.17,7 59.31,4 (4097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 64. ¦
M-Hall 761. Kümmerle Reiner 1968 Walddorfhäslach TV Häslach 4:23.13,1 1:28.26,8 (5190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 181. ¦
M-Hall 830. Petermann Jochen 1964 Walddorfhäslach TV Häslach 4:27.29,9 1:32.43,6 (5120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 200. ¦
M-Hall 1639. König Bernd 1965 Waldenbuch 5:44.46,0 2:49.59,7 (7166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 469. ¦
M-Hall 218. Schlachter Günther 1970 Waldenbuch Radsport Marxschlachter 3:40.29,7 45.43,4 (2183) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 40. ¦
M-Hall 1150. Schnapper Stefan 1980 Waldenbuch Team Fischer 4:50.47,3 1:56.01,0 (4196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 218. ¦
M-Hall 42. Götz Kevin 1984 Waldkirch 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bär 3:14.30,0 19.43,7 (2013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 5. ¦
M-Hall 1671. Schurr Rolf 1965 Waldstetten Hier könnte Ihre Werbung stehe 5:50.31,0 2:55.44,7 (7152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 482. ¦
M-Hall 654. Hegele Andreas 1969 Wangen RU Wangen 4:16.15,0 1:21.28,7 (5176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 178. ¦
M-Hall 358. Hosch Christian 1977 Wangen SV Deuchelried 3:54.27,5 59.41,2 (4209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 87. ¦
M-Hall 1254. Frank Achim 1968 Wannweil TSG Reutlingen 4:59.55,8 2:05.09,5 (6096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 334. ¦
M-Fall 66. Frank Nina 1997 Wannweil TSG Reutlingen 4:59.55,5 1:40.54,4 (6098) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 17. ¦
M-Hall 275. Hagg Martin 1962 Wannweil KoppaMala e.V. 3:46.05,7 51.19,4 (2157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 43. ¦
M-Hall 1046. Mehre Felix 1983 Warthausen Team LöfflerBau 4:43.03,4 1:48.17,1 (7047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 200. ¦
M-Hall 1550. Zohren Christian 1986 Wegberg 5:28.37,7 2:33.51,4 (7259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 282. ¦
M-Hall 800. Bollmann Fritz 1961 Wehingen TEAM AAT 4:25.56,9 1:31.10,6 (4306) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 193. ¦
M-Hall 1673. Fleig Stephan 1973 Wehingen Schneller Span 5:50.35,3 2:55.49,0 (7207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 474. ¦
M-Hall 1565. Pfenning Wolfgang 1962 Wehingen Rees Zerspanungstechnik 5:30.14,6 2:35.28,3 (6390) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 442. ¦
M-Hall 627. Mattes Fritz 1966 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 4:13.44,7 1:18.58,4 (4151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 140. ¦
M-Hall 23. Reiniger Lars 1996 Wehr Orbea-Serpentine Velosport 3:07.09,8 12.23,5 (62) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 22. ¦
M-Hall 545. Scraback Jochen 1966 Wehr 4:07.28,6 1:12.42,3 (4168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 119. ¦
M-Hall 609. Frech Markus 1976 Weil der Stadt 4:12.44,0 1:17.57,7 (7186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 161. ¦
M-Fall 77. Geissler Ramona 1984 Weil der Stadt 5:11.05,7 1:52.04,6 (7250) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 18. ¦
M-Hall 144. Krull Robin 1993 Weil der Stadt 3:31.41,9 36.55,6 (2101) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 21. ¦
M-Hall 947. Holzmüller Kevin 1983 Weil im Schönbuch Radon-EBE-Racing-Team 4:35.41,5 1:40.55,2 (6200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 180. ¦
M-Hall 350. Jeschonek Michael 1988 Weilen Team Alber 3:53.09,3 58.23,0 (2214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 72. ¦
M-Hall 601. Brunner Markus 1975 Weilheim Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 4:12.13,5 1:17.27,2 (3255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 155. ¦
M-Hall 1707. Biesen Claus 1965 Weingarten LBS Bezirksdirektion Zollernal 5:59.44,0 3:04.57,7 (7032) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 494. ¦
M-Hall 409. Kromer Bernd 1992 Weingarten Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 3:57.59,7 1:03.13,4 (56) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 76. ¦
M-Hall 995. Aubert Ronan 1973 Weinheim TSG Weinheim 4:39.30,4 1:44.44,1 (6393) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 291. ¦
M-Hall 111. Joos Michael 1971 Weinstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:28.31,9 33.45,6 (2156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 16. ¦
M-Hall 1278. Mulzer Mathias 1977 Weinstadt Schurwaldradler 5:01.43,7 2:06.57,4 (5261) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 380. ¦
M-Hall 688. Setz Jürgen 1975 Weinstadt 4:18.18,6 1:23.32,3 (4258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 186. ¦
M-Hall 1515. Beestermöller Jürgen 1962 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:24.12,8 2:29.26,5 (5015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 425. ¦
M-Hall 844. Bruss Niko 1987 Weissach Bergsprinter Weissach 4:28.24,6 1:33.38,3 (5100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 163. ¦
M-Hall 472. Deimling Simon 1981 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:01.52,3 1:07.06,0 (6056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 97. ¦
M-Hall 840. Essig Robin 1993 Weissach Bergsprinter Weissach 4:28.13,8 1:33.27,5 (5104) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 109. ¦
M-Hall 570. Keck Peter 1986 Weissach Bergsprinter Weissach 4:09.32,9 1:14.46,6 (5107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 119. ¦
M-Hall 1595. Klein Lukas 1993 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:35.40,9 2:40.54,6 (5109) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 201. ¦
M-Hall 1513. Lautenschlager Steffen 1979 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:24.02,0 2:29.15,7 (4245) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 275. ¦
M-Hall 1651. Lemke Günter 1959 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:46.30,5 2:51.44,2 (7017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 474. ¦
M-Hall 860. Lorei Marcus 1965 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:29.23,8 1:34.37,5 (5067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 209. ¦
M-Hall 1511. Müller Robert 1955 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:23.58,4 2:29.12,1 (5034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 61. ¦
M-Hall 440. Neukamm Bastian 1982 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:00.05,4 1:05.19,1 (4169) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 91. ¦
M-Hall 1512. Spinnler Christoph 1982 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:24.01,4 2:29.15,1 (5002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 274. ¦
M-Hall 170. Bäuerle Stefan 1978 Weissach im Tal Witttraining 3:35.05,8 40.19,5 (2199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 29. ¦
M-Hall 394. Wolf René 1965 Welden VCL 3:57.00,2 1:02.13,9 (82) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 75. ¦
M-Hall 1303. Bader Stefan 1975 Wellendingen SC Wellendingen 5:04.10,9 2:09.24,6 (6288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 389. ¦
M-Hall 1168. Hermann Patrick 1977 Wellendingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:52.13,6 1:57.27,3 (6066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 349. ¦
M-Hall 1713. Domann Lars 1980 Wenden RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 6:02.06,7 3:07.20,4 (7275) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 314. ¦
M-Hall 1547. Stoll Michael 1987 Wendlingen Schwobaseggl 5:28.18,5 2:33.32,2 (4156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 280. ¦
M-Hall 77. Wanner Florian 1998 Wendlingen Team HAPPY CHAIN 3:22.14,8 27.28,5 (2426) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 10. ¦
M-Hall 265. Korr Christof 1967 Wendlingen am Neckar Team Fuji Rockets 3:45.10,4 50.24,1 (2106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 39. ¦
M-Fall 78. Kristen Claudia 1971 Wernau Radl-Eck Esslingen 5:11.58,5 1:52.57,4 (7018) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 18. ¦
M-Hall 133. Diehm Rolf 1960 Wertheim VELO Freunde Wertheim 3:30.49,7 36.03,4 (2139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 11. ¦
M-Hall 996. Schulheiss Dominik 1968 Wertheim 4:39.30,5 1:44.44,2 (5214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 255. ¦
M-Hall 759. Elsner Werner 1963 Wiedenzhausen RCVO Odelzhausen 4:23.03,6 1:28.17,3 (4358) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 180. ¦
M-Hall 230. Engels Jens 1972 Wiedenzhausen Radler Wiedenzhausen 3:42.14,2 47.27,9 (4026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 47. ¦
M-Hall 1122. Moser Richard 1966 Wiedenzhausen RCVO Odelzhausen 4:49.18,7 1:54.32,4 (5251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 288. ¦
M-Hall 1225. Zschocke Swen 1975 Wiernsheim SFG Serres 4:56.53,1 2:02.06,8 (6161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 364. ¦
M-Hall 866. Koch Alexander 1978 Wiggensbach Steinmeyer Racing Team 4:29.37,9 1:34.51,6 (3143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 248. ¦
??? --- Hackius Laurin 2011 Wildberg SC Onstmettingen 4.25,1 ----- (80) Foto C-MU9/11 3. ¦
M-Fall 106. Hagel Monika 1964 Wildberg Bike Treff Schönbronn 5:55.58,9 2:36.57,8 (7011) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 23. ¦
M-Hall 755. Störkmann Volker 1965 Wildberg Emission Impossible 4:22.51,2 1:28.04,9 (4065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 178. ¦
M-Hall 697. Honold Hans-Ulrich 1973 Wilhelmsdorf TSG Wilhelmsdorf 4:18.58,5 1:24.12,2 (7064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 191. ¦
M-Hall 1676. Kress Benjamin 1990 Wilhermsdorf ErlringKlinger 5:50.50,9 2:56.04,6 (7151) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 214. ¦
M-Hall 872. Braun Dominik 1983 Winnenden EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 4:30.31,8 1:35.45,5 (3038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 168. ¦
M-Hall 291. Feller Marc 1977 Winnenden activity-racing-team 3:47.39,2 52.52,9 (40) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 68. ¦
M-Hall 736. Herbort Rainer 1968 Winnenden Albstark 4:21.55,1 1:27.08,8 (4194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 173. ¦
M-Hall 591. Abelmann Holger 1973 Winterbach Team INJOY-MABITZ 4:10.55,8 1:16.09,5 (4068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 151. ¦
M-Hall 248. Stößer Mark 1974 Winterbach Feuerwehr Winterbach 3:43.27,0 48.40,7 (2145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 54. ¦
M-Hall 193. Abelmann Stephan 1972 Winterlingen Team X-Bike 3:37.13,8 42.27,5 (2287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 34. ¦
M-Hall 623. Arnold Marc 1975 Winterlingen Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 4:13.20,0 1:18.33,7 (4244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 167. ¦
M-Hall 1500. Artelt Michael 1983 Winterlingen 5:22.35,2 2:27.48,9 (6168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 273. ¦
M-Hall 375. Bauer Markus 1970 Winterlingen 3:55.38,6 1:00.52,3 (4377) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 92. ¦
M-Hall 267. Baumann Karlheinz 1963 Winterlingen Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 3:45.18,4 50.32,1 (2166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 40. ¦
M-Fall 55. Baur Melinda 1987 Winterlingen Catch & Keep 4:48.55,9 1:29.54,8 (6343) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 11. ¦
M-Hall 950. Calatean Gabriel 1979 Winterlingen MTB Fraktion Winterlingen 4:35.57,8 1:41.11,5 (6182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 181. ¦
M-Hall 1762. Frey Helge 2001 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch 4:22.00,9 Laufen (6061) Foto M-Hu19 35. ¦
M-Hall 339. Grabowski Patrick 1992 Winterlingen Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 3:52.15,3 57.29,0 (17) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 73. ¦
M-Hall 1749. Grüner Peter 1982 Winterlingen Steinmeyer Racing Team 6:25.54,0 3:31.07,7 (3141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 320. ¦
M-Hall 1722. Kahl Jens 1964 Winterlingen VW Autohaus Karsch 6:05.30,5 3:10.44,2 (6084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 500. ¦
M-Hall 1115. Kleiner Christopher 1988 Winterlingen Catch & Keep 4:48.55,6 1:54.09,3 (6348) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 214. ¦
M-Hall 1268. Klink Baschdi 1984 Winterlingen MTB Fraktion Winterlingen 5:00.54,0 2:06.07,7 (6335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 233. ¦
M-Hall 1589. Koch Achim 1968 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch 5:34.54,1 2:40.07,8 (5047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 450. ¦
M-Hall 1372. Koch Roland 1960 Winterlingen fitness world albstadt 5:11.05,8 2:16.19,5 (3048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 373. ¦
M-Hall 1267. Krainz Adrian 1976 Winterlingen MTB Fraktion Winterlingen 5:00.53,3 2:06.07,0 (6205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 376. ¦
M-Hall 1028. Kromer Alois 1954 Winterlingen TEAM AAT 4:41.30,2 1:46.43,9 (6206) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 31. ¦
M-Hall 1355. Rauschelbach Peter 1964 Winterlingen Team Alber 5:09.25,5 2:14.39,2 (3172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 368. ¦
M-Hall 1454. Reimann Erhard 1959 Winterlingen TEAM AAT 5:18.37,4 2:23.51,1 (6295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 402. ¦
M-Hall 772. Rempp Manuel 1984 Winterlingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:23.51,3 1:29.05,0 (2235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 158. ¦
M-Hall 525. Röhm Marvin 1982 Winterlingen R.S. racing link + korn 4:05.53,7 1:11.07,4 (3067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 109. ¦
M-Hall 1203. Roth Erwin 1968 Winterlingen Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 4:55.18,0 2:00.31,7 (5213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 311. ¦
M-Hall 1336. Schaarschmidt Ulrich 1948 Winterlingen LG Winterlingen 5:07.39,3 2:12.53,0 (6259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 47. ¦
M-Hall 835. Schade Damian 1991 Winterlingen R.S. racing link + korn 4:27.40,2 1:32.53,9 (3069) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 108. ¦
M-Hall 1710. Schaudt Thilo 1964 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch 6:01.40,3 3:06.54,0 (6012) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 496. ¦
M-Hall 162. Schempp Timo 1979 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 3:34.25,8 39.39,5 (2151) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 31. ¦
M-Hall 1135. Sessler Stefan 1972 Winterlingen TEAM AAT 4:49.55,6 1:55.09,3 (5160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 332. ¦
M-Hall 268. Simmert Cedric 1992 Winterlingen Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:45.22,1 50.35,8 (2077) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 33. ¦
M-Fall 7. Spröder Kathrin 1988 Winterlingen Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:45.22,1 26.21,0 (2204) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 1. ¦
M-Fall 28. Spröder Lisa 1999 Winterlingen Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 4:25.21,2 1:06.20,1 (2389) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 6. ¦
M-Hall 682. Ganter Tobias 1982 Wolfach Bike-Park-Wolfach 4:17.55,1 1:23.08,8 (4297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 140. ¦
M-Hall 590. Schamm Tobias 1990 Wolfach Bike-Park Wolfach 4:10.43,0 1:15.56,7 (4354) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 71. ¦
M-Hall 923. Schmidt Peter 1966 Wolnzach 4:34.14,7 1:39.28,4 (4074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 229. ¦

Total 108

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.