DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "T"

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 54. Weil Benjamin 1989 Taisersdorf BQ Clycles / ERG 1900 eV. 3:17.54,9 23.08,6 (77) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 36. ¦
M-Hall 366. Heidrich Nicolas 2002 Talheim 3:54.58,1 1:00.11,8 (4098) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 12. ¦
M-Hall 470. Heidrich Ralph 1968 Talheim Hardtwaldracers 4:01.44,5 1:06.58,2 (2348) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 99. ¦
M-Hall 61. Böhringer Jochen 1979 Tamm Team Bike Werf 3:19.38,1 24.51,8 (2420) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 8. ¦
M-Hall 1064. Stiller Markus 1974 Tamm Witttraining 4:44.04,4 1:49.18,1 (5221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 309. ¦
M-Hall 780. Stumpp Marcel 1993 Tamm Bavarian Mountain G.O.A.T.s 4:24.24,0 1:29.37,7 (5141) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 95. ¦
M-Hall 786. Stumpp Pascal 1991 Tamm Bavarian Mountain G.O.A.T.s 4:24.58,0 1:30.11,7 (4119) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 96. ¦
M-Hall 197. Breuer Jochen 1977 Tettnang Freundeskreis Uphill 3:37.38,8 42.52,5 (2016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 36. ¦
M-Hall 1612. Dönnebrink Moritz 1997 Tettnang 5:38.58,2 2:44.11,9 (5332) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 207. ¦
M-Hall 222. Reger Tom 1970 Tettnang TSV Tettnang 3:41.01,8 46.15,5 (2128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 44. ¦
M-Hall 1185. Rundel Jörg 1994 Tettnang 4:53.40,1 1:58.53,8 (5127) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 149. ¦
M-Hall 137. Sidorenko Evgeny 1986 Tettnang 3:31.04,9 36.18,6 (2033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 25. ¦
M-Hall 1138. Fischer Jürgen 1974 Thannhausen Wasserwacht Thannhausen 4:50.03,8 1:55.17,5 (4096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 335. ¦
M-Hall 436. Wetzel Fabian 1991 Todtnau FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:59.52,4 1:05.06,1 (4239) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 56. ¦
M-Hall 1376. Bez Gunter 1971 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 5:11.38,8 2:16.52,5 (6175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 408. ¦
M-Hall 1544. Buchwald Erik 1968 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 5:27.59,1 2:33.12,8 (6309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 437. ¦
M-Hall 846. Glück Martin 1968 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 4:28.30,1 1:33.43,8 (6332) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 203. ¦
M-Hall 1329. Kämpfe Manuel 1981 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 5:07.16,4 2:12.30,1 (6325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 242. ¦
M-Hall 476. Klein Marcel 1979 Trochtelfingen Pössl Racing Team 4:02.25,9 1:07.39,6 (4362) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 100. ¦
M-Hall 1422. Kley Gerald 1982 Trochtelfingen 5:15.47,6 2:21.01,3 (5110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 261. ¦
M-Hall 1791. Kostka Uwe 1972 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 2:37.41,3 Sprungschan (4242) Foto M-Hmas2 497. ¦
M-Hall 776. Schwab Bernd 1979 Trochtelfingen Betriebssportgemeinschaft Krei 4:24.10,0 1:29.23,7 (4033) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 159. ¦
M-Hall 771. Spitzer Frank 1972 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 4:23.44,3 1:28.58,0 (4329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 214. ¦
M-Hall 798. Teiber Thomas 1965 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 4:25.53,4 1:31.07,1 (5184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 191. ¦
M-Hall 1156. Ulmer Frank 1989 Trochtelfingen Hermle AG-schneller Span 4:50.55,5 1:56.09,2 (6067) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 143. ¦
M-Hall 1526. Vöhringer Joscha 1995 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 5:25.34,1 2:30.47,8 (6337) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 190. ¦
M-Hall 1709. Vöhringer Thomas 1960 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 6:01.24,6 3:06.38,3 (7003) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 495. ¦
M-Hall 181. Neipp Klaus 1966 Trossingen SV Trossingen 3:36.17,0 41.30,7 (2144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 20. ¦
M-Hall 419. Schock Timo 1969 Trossingen SV Trossingen 3:58.30,3 1:03.44,0 (4123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 102. ¦
M-Fall 18. Betz Stefanie 1988 Tübingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:07.00,3 47.59,2 (3152) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 4. ¦
M-Fall 87. Bevot Andrea 1965 Tübingen willy Mayer 5:21.02,9 2:02.01,8 (7143) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 16. ¦
M-Hall 799. Böhringer Peter 1967 Tübingen Team VRB 4:25.54,3 1:31.08,0 (4318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 192. ¦
M-Hall 21. Brandt Christoph 1989 Tübingen RWV Wendelsheim / Team Belle S 3:06.20,3 11.34,0 (33) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 21. ¦
M-Hall 906. Bröer Lukas 1993 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:32.37,5 1:37.51,2 (4041) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 116. ¦
M-Fall 38. Conzelmann Nina 1996 Tübingen HSG Albstadt 4:34.38,2 1:15.37,1 (5145) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 9. ¦
M-Hall 887. Hehn Lukas 1986 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:31.31,0 1:36.44,7 (4322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 171. ¦
M-Hall 753. Hölle Walter 1972 Tübingen Praxis Hölle & Pfeiffer 4:22.45,8 1:27.59,5 (4215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 210. ¦
M-Hall 1643. Horber Karl 1974 Tübingen Willi Mayer Holzbau 5:45.34,3 2:50.48,0 (7230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 469. ¦
M-Hall 1029. Kessler Georg 1981 Tübingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:41.33,2 1:46.46,9 (3093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 194. ¦
M-Fall 54. Knirsch Martina 1976 Tübingen IBW 4:46.53,2 1:27.52,1 (6403) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 13. ¦
M-Hall 1686. Krieger Christian 1985 Tübingen 5:54.06,0 2:59.19,7 (7190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 310. ¦
M-Hall 1358. Kropf Werner 1960 Tübingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:09.43,2 2:14.56,9 (3251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 370. ¦
M-Hall 154. Kuhn Christian 1994 Tübingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:33.22,6 38.36,3 (2125) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 23. ¦
M-Hall 507. Landmann Jörg 1979 Tübingen 4:04.36,1 1:09.49,8 (4287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 108. ¦
M-Hall 1186. Leuschner Fabian 1995 Tübingen Team Wadenkrampf 4:53.40,2 1:58.53,9 (5312) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 150. ¦
M-Hall 717. Löffler Hans 1959 Tübingen IBW 4:20.26,4 1:25.40,1 (4252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 167. ¦
M-Hall 1545. Lütje Malte 1985 Tübingen 5:28.01,0 2:33.14,7 (6211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 278. ¦
M-Hall 1408. Müller-Richter Klaus 1965 Tübingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:14.20,9 2:19.34,6 (3252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 385. ¦
M-Hall 987. Pätzold Jens 1972 Tübingen IBW 4:39.01,5 1:44.15,2 (6042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 285. ¦
??? --- Pfeiffer Wolfgang+Nickel 1969 Tübingen Haico Racin Team 4:09.05,4 ----- (4039) Foto M-Tandem 5. ¦
??? --- Renz Michael+Schwitalle M 1972 Tübingen 1a Schulz Racing Team 3:51.39,4 ----- (4005) Foto M-Tandem 3. ¦
M-Hall 1328. Rettinger Jürgen 1962 Tübingen IBW 5:07.08,6 2:12.22,3 (6099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 361. ¦
M-Hall 1521. Schwalbe Achim 1962 Tübingen Willy mayer Häuser fürs Leben 5:25.12,1 2:30.25,8 (7080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 428. ¦
M-Fall DNF Schwendowius Elke 1965 Tübingen ----- ----- (6152) Foto M-Fmas3 ¦
M-Hall 227. Semmelmann Arne 1976 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 3:42.04,2 47.17,9 (4117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 46. ¦
M-Hall 71. Tiede Jonas 1996 Tübingen RWV Wendelsheim 3:21.27,9 26.41,6 (104) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 44. ¦
M-Hall 1420. Waltner Peter 1968 Tübingen Willy Mayer Häuser fürs Leben 5:15.36,0 2:20.49,7 (5250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 392. ¦
M-Hall 1735. Siegle Jürgen 1961 Tuningen Singer Racing Team 6:14.21,2 3:19.34,9 (6076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 507. ¦
M-Hall 320. Dirschauer Klemens 1955 Tuttlingen bimsimoberfuss 3:51.01,1 56.14,8 (2216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 4. ¦
M-Hall 514. Hirschauer Harald 1957 Tuttlingen Bims im Oberfuss 4:04.44,2 1:09.57,9 (2356) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 12. ¦
M-Hall 435. Hubov Norbert 1984 Tuttlingen 3:59.50,0 1:05.03,7 (6201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 90. ¦
M-Hall 646. Krämer Gerd 1959 Tuttlingen Bims im Oberfuss 4:15.31,7 1:20.45,4 (4153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 145. ¦

Total 62

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.