DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "R"

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 414. Petek Daniel 1964 Radolfzell Zweirad Joos Radolfzell 3:58.11,0 1:03.24,7 (2141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 81. ¦
M-Hall 1504. Schmid Timon 1989 Radolfzell RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 5:23.06,1 2:28.19,8 (3104) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 186. ¦
M-Hall 187. Kienzle Rudi 1974 Rangendingen Rangendingen 3:36.48,4 42.02,1 (2422) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 32. ¦
M-Hall 41. Leins Alexander 1981 Rangendingen TEAMIMNAUER.de 3:13.54,0 19.07,7 (2008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 4. ¦
M-Hall 322. Schweizer Sebastian 1987 Rangendingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:51.25,2 56.38,9 (4216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 65. ¦
M-Hall 900. Gibilisco Emanuele 1974 Rastatt RSV Yburg Steinbach 4:32.09,8 1:37.23,5 (7344) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 260. ¦
M-Hall 1394. Sandhofe Jörg 1967 Rastatt Brasilmao 5:13.28,7 2:18.42,4 (6316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 380. ¦
M-Hall 587. Völzke Sebastian 1982 Rastatt 4:10.35,1 1:15.48,8 (6230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 123. ¦
M-Hall 565. Wochner Frank 1976 Ratshausen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:09.26,1 1:14.39,8 (2038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 144. ¦
M-Hall 1600. Breuling Ralf 1967 Ravensburg Schneelaufverein Ravensburg 5:36.25,4 2:41.39,1 (7027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 456. ¦
M-Hall 1341. Mikula Jürgen 1974 Ravensburg Weber Hausgeräte Ravensburg 5:07.55,4 2:13.09,1 (6213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 398. ¦
M-Hall 1306. Pindl Tadeus 2002 Ravensburg 5:04.28,5 2:09.42,2 (7313) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 30. ¦
M-Hall 969. Thunig Werner 1959 Ravensburg KJC-Jedermänner Ravensburg 4:38.01,9 1:43.15,6 (7085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 244. ¦
M-Hall 1106. Vogler Martin 1968 Ravensburg Graf Zahl Ravensburg 4:48.26,1 1:53.39,8 (5174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 284. ¦
M-Hall 871. Walther Jens 1971 Ravensburg KJC Feo Team 4:30.28,6 1:35.42,3 (5167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 251. ¦
M-Hall 963. Stenzel Johannes 1984 Regensburg Team Alber 4:37.40,6 1:42.54,3 (3189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 185. ¦
M-Hall 994. Schirwandt Thorsten 1971 Reichenbach Schurwaldradler 4:39.26,9 1:44.40,6 (4336) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 290. ¦
M-Hall 1340. Enderle Andreas 1964 Remseck Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:07.49,5 2:13.03,2 (3200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 365. ¦
M-Hall 345. Mössner Holger 1979 Remseck Porsche Radsport Conzelmann 3:52.53,9 58.07,6 (2250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 71. ¦
M-Hall 441. Engl Jürgen 1966 Remseck am Neckar 4:00.05,8 1:05.19,5 (2316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 87. ¦
M-Hall 539. Doldinger Robert 1973 Remshalden TEAM AAT 4:07.06,2 1:12.19,9 (2184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 133. ¦
M-Hall 738. Finster Jan 1976 Remshalden toMotion Racing by black tusk 4:22.02,4 1:27.16,1 (5254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 204. ¦
M-Hall 56. Schindler Roman 1995 Renchen MTB Team Oppenau powered by Vo 3:18.26,3 23.40,0 (68) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 37. ¦
M-Hall 233. Binder Michael 1974 Renningen Team Sonnenschein 3:42.26,9 47.40,6 (2195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 49. ¦
M-Hall 1585. Falke Axel 1967 Renningen BaCo 5:34.04,5 2:39.18,2 (6041) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 449. ¦
M-Hall 1120. Leszinski Steven 1987 Renningen BaCo 4:49.11,0 1:54.24,7 (6008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 215. ¦
M-Hall 1794. Maier Michael 1964 Renningen BACO 2:42.10,4 Sprungschan (7101) Foto M-Hmas3 522. ¦
M-Hall 1281. Mevissen Peter 1965 Renningen 5:01.54,6 2:07.08,3 (7145) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 341. ¦
M-Fall DNF Schöttle Heike 1967 Renningen ----- ----- (7257) Foto M-Fmas3 ¦
M-Hall 1055. Schöttle Olaf 1965 Renningen 4:43.23,3 1:48.37,0 (7258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 270. ¦
M-Fall 19. Aigner Angelika 1971 Reutlingen Focus RAPIRO Racing 4:08.06,9 49.05,8 (4386) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 4. ¦
M-Hall 870. Bayer Joachim 1966 Reutlingen TSG Reutlingen Schnee & Tria 4:30.25,7 1:35.39,4 (5328) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 212. ¦
M-Hall 1537. Berndt Rüdiger 1959 Reutlingen TTV Reicheneck 5:27.32,5 2:32.46,2 (7052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 435. ¦
M-Hall 1452. Brunner Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Reutlingen 5:18.28,9 2:23.42,6 (6100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 400. ¦
??? --- Brusdeyluns Malte 2011 Reutlingen Steinlach Wiesaz 4.55,2 ----- (97) Foto C-MU9/11 13. ¦
M-Hall 1765. Epple Fritz 1951 Reutlingen TTV Reicheneck 4:35.28,5 Laufen (7122) Foto M-Hmas4 75. ¦
M-Hall 311. Gelse Boris 1978 Reutlingen RV Bodelshausen 3:49.56,4 55.10,1 (2342) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 73. ¦
M-Hall DNF Göbel Andreas 1964 Reutlingen TTV Reicheneck ----- ----- (7123) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 553. Göbel Helmut 1966 Reutlingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 4:08.10,3 1:13.24,0 (4180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 121. ¦
M-Hall 156. Göbel Nico 2000 Reutlingen RV Gomaringen-Team Steinlach W 3:33.27,8 38.41,5 (44) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 57. ¦
M-Hall 164. Göhner Michael 1980 Reutlingen Team m a b i t z 3:34.34,1 39.47,8 (2010) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 32. ¦
M-Hall 1380. Grasmück Oliver 1977 Reutlingen TSG Reutlingen 5:12.07,4 2:17.21,1 (6251) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 409. ¦
M-Hall 378. Haussmann Max 2001 Reutlingen Team Willi Mayer 3:55.57,9 1:01.11,6 (2123) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 14. ¦
M-Hall 706. Hölz Harald 1970 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:19.42,0 1:24.55,7 (4309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 195. ¦
M-Hall 724. Kalt Samuel 1964 Reutlingen Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:21.00,7 1:26.14,4 (5008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 169. ¦
M-Hall 826. Koch Matthias 1989 Reutlingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:27.19,9 1:32.33,6 (3111) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 105. ¦
M-Hall 359. Kramer Holger 1988 Reutlingen TSV Dettingen/Erms 3:54.29,3 59.43,0 (5111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 73. ¦
M-Hall 1099. Kuhn Daniel 1982 Reutlingen 4:47.52,6 1:53.06,3 (7008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 210. ¦
M-Hall 1250. Kuhn David 1986 Reutlingen 4:59.19,2 2:04.32,9 (6367) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 231. ¦
M-Hall 519. Kuhn Marcus 1963 Reutlingen 4:05.13,7 1:10.27,4 (5036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 113. ¦
M-Hall 629. Lächele Andres 1965 Reutlingen SYNdikat Zimmerei 4:14.03,4 1:19.17,1 (4175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 141. ¦
M-Hall 1385. Lamparter Thomas 1967 Reutlingen TTV Reicheneck 5:12.34,8 2:17.48,5 (6394) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 377. ¦
M-Hall 551. Ludwig Sascha 1971 Reutlingen Focus RAPIRO Racing 4:08.07,7 1:13.21,4 (4385) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 139. ¦
M-Hall 1580. Pasker Ralf 1970 Reutlingen Bike & Fun 5:33.29,0 2:38.42,7 (6271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 460. ¦
M-Hall 1253. Rümmele Günther 1963 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:59.53,5 2:05.07,2 (4324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 333. ¦
M-Hall 1740. Rupp Christian 1990 Reutlingen 6:16.12,9 3:21.26,6 (7229) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 225. ¦
M-Hall 1739. Rupp Thomas 1959 Reutlingen 6:16.12,1 3:21.25,8 (7317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 509. ¦
M-Hall 726. Scheider Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:21.03,6 1:26.17,3 (2383) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 170. ¦
M-Hall 1365. Schnieringer Marc 1975 Reutlingen TTV Reicheneck 5:10.38,7 2:15.52,4 (6352) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 405. ¦
M-Hall 1198. Schulz Bernd 1975 Reutlingen TTV Reicheneck 4:55.02,1 2:00.15,8 (6414) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 357. ¦
M-Hall 1741. Schweizer Peter 1963 Reutlingen ElringKlinger 6:18.08,1 3:23.21,8 (7171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 510. ¦
M-Hall 1429. Stall Joachim 1960 Reutlingen tsg reutlingen 5:16.49,0 2:22.02,7 (5343) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 395. ¦
??? --- Walser Demien 2008 Reutlingen RV Gomaringen/Team Steinlach-W 10.32,2 ----- (75) Foto C-MU13 6. ¦
M-Hall 777. Wandel Stefan 1989 Reutlingen Holzbau Rehfuß 4:24.11,4 1:29.25,1 (6047) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 93. ¦
M-Fall 110. Willjung Edeltraud 1967 Reutlingen 6:18.03,9 2:59.02,8 (7222) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 24. ¦
M-Hall 109. Sczepannek Marc 1982 Rheinau 3:28.25,2 33.38,9 (2158) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 15. ¦
M-Hall 89. Börner Michael 1990 Rheinfelden Dick Küchen Racing Team 3:25.41,8 30.55,5 (2018) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 12. ¦
M-Hall 1318. Drebinski Silvio 1969 Riederich botek bike Team 5:05.59,3 2:11.13,0 (6410) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 391. ¦
M-Fall 3. Sulzberger Lisa 1996 Riederich Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:33.15,3 14.14,2 (23) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 3. ¦
M-Hall 258. Sulzberger Michael 1967 Riederich FNR 3:44.02,4 49.16,1 (2191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 36. ¦
M-Hall 1112. Hebeisen Thomas 1990 Riedlingen Gasthof Engel Racers 4:48.40,5 1:53.54,2 (5351) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 139. ¦
M-Hall 530. Kränzle Ralph 1969 Riedlingen TSV-Biker Riedlingen 4:06.19,2 1:11.32,9 (5020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 129. ¦
M-Hall 1782. Kuginna Stefan 1977 Riedlingen TSV Riedlingen 2:17.16,1 Sprungschan (6338) Foto M-Hmas2 494. ¦
M-Hall 200. Neitzel Alexander 1984 Riedlingen XC Crew 3:37.51,4 43.05,1 (2207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 41. ¦
M-Hall 733. Seidenfuss Peter 1961 Riedlingen Fliegende Wildschweine Riedlin 4:21.53,1 1:27.06,8 (5051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 172. ¦
M-Fall 41. Widmer Beate 1970 Riedlingen Gasthof Engel Racers 4:35.56,3 1:16.55,2 (4331) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 8. ¦
M-Hall 739. Kreiss Michael 1987 Rimbach Kreiß on wheels 4:22.02,8 1:27.16,5 (4080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 153. ¦
M-Hall 1136. Planitschka Andreas 1970 Römerstein TSV Böhringen MTB Team 4:50.02,0 1:55.15,7 (4296) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 333. ¦
M-Hall 880. Euslin Ulrich 1962 Rosenfeld 4:30.47,1 1:36.00,8 (5361) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 217. ¦
M-Hall 934. Frommer Walter 1969 Rosenfeld Rosenfeld 4:34.48,4 1:40.02,1 (5306) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 272. ¦
M-Hall 903. Huonker Georg 1965 Rosenfeld Leidringer-Gästehaus 4:32.27,1 1:37.40,8 (5326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 225. ¦
M-Hall 140. Pfeffer Simon 1988 Rosenfeld RSG Zollern Alb '82 3:31.11,0 36.24,7 (60) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 55. ¦
M-Hall 1769. Rohr Tim 1984 Rosenfeld RRT Isingen 4:47.25,7 Laufen (7262) Foto M-Hmas1 329. ¦
M-Hall 490. Schlagenhauf Gerd 1960 Rosenfeld Göcksle Racing Team 4:03.41,1 1:08.54,8 (4253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 104. ¦
M-Hall 62. Schlagenhauf Loris 1995 Rosenfeld Göcksle Racing Team 3:19.39,0 24.52,7 (2237) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 6. ¦
M-Hall 1610. Schwarz Harry 1957 Rosenfeld Team Korn Recycling 5:38.45,7 2:43.59,4 (3238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 64. ¦
M-Hall 1611. Schwarz Kai 1988 Rosenfeld Team Korn Recycling 5:38.46,1 2:43.59,8 (3240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 295. ¦
M-Hall 696. Skatulniak Christian 1977 Rosenfeld RV Ostdorf / Team Baumeister-F 4:18.56,5 1:24.10,2 (4351) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 190. ¦
M-Hall 1285. Finsterbusch Boris 1971 Rottenburg VIACOR 5:02.17,5 2:07.31,2 (6187) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 384. ¦
M-Hall 1460. Flach Marcel 1990 Rottenburg Jailhouse Chain Gang 5:19.05,1 2:24.18,8 (7128) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 180. ¦
M-Hall 1807. Geiger Ralf 1975 Rottenburg RSC Auto Brosch Kempten 54.06,5 Sprungschan (85) Foto M-HLizE 93. ¦
M-Hall 180. Höfer Clemens 1968 Rottenburg Team Alber 3:36.16,9 41.30,6 (2086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 19. ¦
M-Hall 364. Jooss Ralf 1966 Rottenburg VIACOR 3:54.52,0 1:00.05,7 (4040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 66. ¦
M-Fall 67. Lutz Daniela 1970 Rottenburg VIACOR 5:00.08,7 1:41.07,6 (6377) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 15. ¦
M-Hall 1754. Mailander Oliver 1985 Rottenburg 5:48.58,5 --> next (7235) Foto M-Hmas1 322. ¦
M-Hall 1458. Muzik Bastian 1982 Rottenburg JailHouse Chain Gang 5:19.02,0 2:24.15,7 (7310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 265. ¦
M-Hall 920. Renk Manfred 1957 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:34.05,1 1:39.18,8 (5195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 24. ¦
M-Fall 103. Renz Maggie 1964 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 5:43.22,6 2:24.21,5 (7031) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 21. ¦
M-Hall 259. Ruf Rüdiger 1965 Rottenburg Team-Liedtke 3:44.38,8 49.52,5 (5358) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 37. ¦
M-Hall 1698. Schäfer Marcel 1995 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 5:57.54,1 3:03.07,8 (6315) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 219. ¦
M-Hall 1699. Schäfer Tobias 1992 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 5:57.54,8 3:03.08,5 (6094) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 220. ¦
M-Hall DNF Scheibe Christian 1979 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 ----- ----- (4272) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
M-Hall 546. Schmollinger Jürgen 1975 Rottenburg Blindgänger 4:07.34,6 1:12.48,3 (4160) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 136. ¦
M-Hall 1473. Tresp Volker 1965 Rottenburg Woizaradler 5:19.53,7 2:25.07,4 (6299) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 409. ¦
M-Hall 1472. Wachendorfer Steffen 1972 Rottenburg Woizaradler 5:19.51,6 2:25.05,3 (6249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 436. ¦
M-Hall 1139. Weiss Volker 1969 Rottenburg Rommelstal Biker 4:50.07,0 1:55.20,7 (6018) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 336. ¦
M-Hall 79. Wiedmaier Dieter 1968 Rottenburg Liedtke Racing 3:23.22,3 28.36,0 (2108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 5. ¦
M-Hall 1007. Kränzler Jens 1968 Rottenburg am Neckar MTB Tannenrain 4:40.16,7 1:45.30,4 (4240) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 259. ¦
M-Hall 1447. Bernhardt Ralf 1972 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 5:17.52,0 2:23.05,7 (6023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 428. ¦
M-Hall 1313. Brachmann Tobias 1967 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 5:05.40,6 2:10.54,3 (5229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 355. ¦
M-Hall 1240. Fehrenbach Dominik 1983 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 4:58.38,1 2:03.51,8 (5081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 229. ¦
M-Hall 856. Gubler Reiner 1963 Rottweil Bizerba MTB-Pro-Team 4:29.02,7 1:34.16,4 (3023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 208. ¦
M-Hall 1272. Maier Thomas 1970 Rottweil TowerBiker 5:01.26,3 2:06.40,0 (6110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 379. ¦
M-Hall 1206. Marti Frank 1971 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 4:55.29,2 2:00.42,9 (5175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 360. ¦
M-Hall 1691. Moosmann Michael 1963 Rottweil Team SACS 5:55.35,6 3:00.49,3 (7034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 489. ¦
M-Hall 1662. Schäuble Martin 1969 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 5:48.32,1 2:53.45,8 (6304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 471. ¦
M-Hall 913. Schlecht Andreas 1970 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 4:33.26,9 1:38.40,6 (5142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 268. ¦
M-Hall 1235. Sieber Andreas 1967 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 4:57.54,7 2:03.08,4 (6091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 326. ¦
M-Hall 946. Speidel Roy 1967 Rottweil TowerBiker 4:35.40,6 1:40.54,3 (5048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 235. ¦
M-Hall 13. Steinhart Tobias 1998 Rottweil GONSO SIMPLON Racingteam / RSG 3:02.30,6 7.44,3 (7349) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 13. ¦
M-Hall 958. Steis Matthias 1969 Rottweil Team Alber 4:37.26,3 1:42.40,0 (3188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 280. ¦
M-Hall 1490. Villinger Marc 1971 Rottweil CVT-Gearig bis zum Ziel 5:21.24,6 2:26.38,3 (7104) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 440. ¦
M-Hall 1252. Württemberger Ralf 1975 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 4:59.43,2 2:04.56,9 (5304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 370. ¦
M-Hall 926. Bauer Tom 1992 Rutesheim Mountainbiker Flacht 4:34.25,1 1:39.38,8 (5096) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 118. ¦
M-Hall 30. Bicek Andreas 1971 Rutesheim Procraft Racing Team / RV Schw 3:10.30,8 15.44,5 (18) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 28. ¦

Total 125

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.