DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "P"

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Fall 57. Scheller Anja 1965 Petersberg 4:50.06,8 1:31.05,7 (5295) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 9. ¦
M-Hall 194. Scheller Peter 1966 Petersberg 3:37.15,0 42.28,7 (2229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 23. ¦
M-Hall 1182. Riepl Bodo 1966 Pfaffenhofen an der Roth TSV 1847 Weißenhorn e.V. 4:53.24,6 1:58.38,3 (2165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 302. ¦
M-Hall 179. Ludewig Christian 1987 Pfalzgrafenweiler toMotion racing by black tusk 3:36.16,2 41.29,9 (15) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 60. ¦
M-Hall 767. Müller Matthias 1991 Pfalzgrafenweiler Otto Bitzer 4:23.34,2 1:28.47,9 (4179) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 89. ¦
M-Hall 24. Rothfuss Sven 1996 Pfalzgrafenweiler toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:08.14,2 13.27,9 (64) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 23. ¦
M-Hall 1288. Henne Stefan 1961 Pforzheim Mister Bike Pforzheim 5:02.21,5 2:07.35,2 (5163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 344. ¦
M-Hall 765. Mack Florian 1984 Pforzheim 4:23.28,4 1:28.42,1 (5042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 157. ¦
M-Hall 298. Seidner Matthias 1970 Pforzheim Procraft Racing Team 3:48.31,7 53.45,4 (2236) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 69. ¦
M-Hall 651. Hagios Stefan 1971 Pfronstetten TSG Münsingen 4:16.01,2 1:21.14,9 (4197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 176. ¦
M-Hall 86. Holl Stefan 1980 Pfronten Steinmeyer Racing Team 3:24.33,1 29.46,8 (2055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 11. ¦
M-Fall 5. Schneider Jana 1977 Pfronten RSC Kempten Auto Brosch 3:41.16,5 22.15,4 (26) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 4. ¦
M-Hall 617. Maier Sergej 1987 Pfullendorf BQ Cycling 4:13.03,4 1:18.17,1 (6402) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 129. ¦
M-Hall 319. Eith Peter 1962 Pfullingen Team Renn&BikeSport Axel Schäf 3:50.59,5 56.13,2 (2223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 57. ¦
M-Hall 1591. Morciszek Markus 1963 Pfullingen Schreinerei Koch 5:34.56,1 2:40.09,8 (7150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 451. ¦
M-Fall 9. Sodtke Peggy 1981 Pfullingen Team Bergziegen RSG Königstein 3:46.50,6 27.49,5 (2392) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 2. ¦
M-Hall 658. Sontheimer Joscha 1988 Pfullingen RADlos 4:16.44,4 1:21.58,1 (6225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 135. ¦
M-Hall 532. Vollmer Mark 1979 Pfullingen MTB-Club Pfullingen 4:06.31,9 1:11.45,6 (4122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 112. ¦
M-Hall 1024. Hochholzer Sebastian 1993 Pliezhausen 4:41.12,7 1:46.26,4 (4307) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 127. ¦
M-Hall 965. Motzo Luca 1968 Pliezhausen TSG Reutlingen 4:37.47,0 1:43.00,7 (5341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 242. ¦
M-Hall 881. Nagel Thomas 1960 Plochingen TV Plochingen 4:30.48,5 1:36.02,2 (4298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 218. ¦
M-Hall 1183. Woerner Andreas 1962 Plochingen TV Plochingen 4:53.27,0 1:58.40,7 (5173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 303. ¦
M-Hall 700. Siegle Michael 1981 Plüderhausen Freeride Mountain XC Team 4:19.07,4 1:24.21,1 (5069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 145. ¦

Total 23

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.