DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "L"

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1464. Polzer Mathias 1979 Landau Big Wheel Racing / Steelecht 5:19.14,2 2:24.27,9 (6055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 266. ¦
M-Hall 1059. Pfeiffer Jens-Uwe 1966 Langebrück Micha's Radladen 4:43.52,4 1:49.06,1 (4233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 272. ¦
M-Hall 1562. Jacobs Thomas 1983 Langenargen Big Brothers 5:29.46,8 2:35.00,5 (6328) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 285. ¦
M-Hall 969. Schuchardt Michael 1973 Langenau Team Nauracer Langenau 4:38.01,9 1:43.15,6 (4359) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 283. ¦
M-Hall 1475. Soerger Theo 1961 Langenau SWU 5:20.00,8 2:25.14,5 (7105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 410. ¦
??? --- Kortstock Theo 2010 Langenenslingen 5.58,1 Runde 5 (95) Foto C-MU1110 14. ¦
M-Fall 35. Müller Verena 1992 Langenenslingen Gasthof Engel Racers 4:31.54,2 1:12.53,1 (5352) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 8. ¦
M-Hall 242. Seehofer Guido 1970 Langenenslingen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:43.05,3 48.19,0 (2238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 51. ¦
M-Hall 1194. Isele Markus 1971 Lauchringen 4:54.31,8 1:59.45,5 (6346) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 355. ¦
M-Hall 40. Schilling Daniel 1993 Lauffen Radhaus Ilsfeld 3:13.34,1 18.47,8 (67) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 32. ¦
M-Hall 1362. Kolb Markus 1983 Laupheim TSV Laupheim 5:10.06,6 2:15.20,3 (5207) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 251. ¦
M-Hall 1395. Neubrand Hubert 1967 Laupheim Einzelfahrer 5:13.30,4 2:18.44,1 (6322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 381. ¦
M-Hall 1687. Srdinko Rolf 1962 Lauterbach 5:54.07,8 2:59.21,5 (7324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 485. ¦
M-Hall 1703. Weisheit Ronny 1974 Lauterbach 5:58.44,7 3:03.58,4 (7328) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 482. ¦
M-Hall 1311. Arenz Felix 1988 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Biker Dudes 5:05.38,9 2:10.52,6 (4231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 239. ¦
M-Hall 805. Bader Stephan 1971 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Rad-Kraftwerk 4:26.12,2 1:31.25,9 (6027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 225. ¦
M-Hall 1638. Frick Arnold 1982 Leinfelden-Echterdingen 5:44.37,2 2:49.50,9 (7282) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 301. ¦
M-Hall 1384. Grabendörfer Holger 1970 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Rad-Kraftwerk 5:12.28,0 2:17.41,7 (6329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 412. ¦
M-Hall 302. Kleiner Jürgen 1960 Leinfelden-Echterdingen TB Neuffen 3:48.49,0 54.02,7 (2329) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 52. ¦
M-Hall 1212. Kugele Thomas 1991 Leinfelden-Echterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:55.49,0 2:01.02,7 (4106) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 153. ¦
M-Hall 1383. Steeb Karsten 1973 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Rad-Kraftwerk 5:12.26,7 2:17.40,4 (6330) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 411. ¦
M-Hall 1453. Eitel Oliver 1961 Leingarten TEAM AAT 5:18.35,8 2:23.49,5 (6043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 401. ¦
M-Hall 263. Paul Stephan 1973 Lenningen MTB TECK 3:45.04,7 50.18,4 (2163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 60. ¦
M-Hall 665. Dichter Peter 1990 Leonberg LEWA 4:17.07,4 1:22.21,1 (4299) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 77. ¦
M-Hall 593. Dörling Matthias 1969 Leonberg LEWA 4:11.12,3 1:16.26,0 (4182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 153. ¦
M-Hall 796. Feuerbacher Markus 1984 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 4:25.46,9 1:31.00,6 (41) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 90. ¦
M-Hall 1227. Gampe Klaus 1966 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 4:57.14,5 2:02.28,2 (5200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 320. ¦
M-Hall 1702. Karl Lars-Peter 1970 Leonberg LEWA 5:58.39,2 3:03.52,9 (7136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 481. ¦
M-Hall 1658. König Ingo 1967 Leonberg LEWA 5:47.21,8 2:52.35,5 (7110) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 477. ¦
M-Hall 343. Korbel Torsten 1972 Leonberg Porsche Conzelmann 3:52.40,7 57.54,4 (2243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 80. ¦
M-Hall 1672. Marinoff Yves Nicolas 1970 Leonberg LEWA 5:50.31,3 2:55.45,0 (7025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 473. ¦
M-Hall 1502. Oelschläger Gerhard 1955 Leonberg LEWA 5:22.56,9 2:28.10,6 (7113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 59. ¦
M-Hall 1333. Philippin Martin 1967 Leonberg LEWA 5:07.35,3 2:12.49,0 (6093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 363. ¦
M-Hall 1332. Philippin Moritz 1998 Leonberg LEWA 5:07.35,1 2:12.48,8 (5240) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 165. ¦
M-Hall 614. Röckle Marc 1999 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 4:12.58,7 1:18.12,4 (63) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 85. ¦
M-Hall 106. Schümann Hannes 1983 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 3:28.00,9 33.14,6 (71) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 50. ¦
M-Hall 818. Schwab Roland 1967 Leonberg LEWA 4:27.01,3 1:32.15,0 (5181) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 197. ¦
M-Hall 1530. Stalbohm Jürgen 1966 Leonberg LEWA 5:26.49,6 2:32.03,3 (6365) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 434. ¦
M-Hall 909. Wimmer Michael 1970 Leonberg LEWA 4:32.49,5 1:38.03,2 (5084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 264. ¦
M-Hall 380. Brodmann Martin 1981 Leutenbach RS Kraichgau Racing Team 3:56.09,6 1:01.23,3 (2224) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 77. ¦
M-Fall 25. Hilt Jeanette 1990 Leutenbach Rad-Club 93 Winnenden 4:20.39,9 1:01.38,8 (5077) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 3. ¦
M-Hall 934. Engelhart Paul-Jürgen 1977 Lichtenstein Bikezoneteam 4:34.48,4 1:40.02,1 (7279) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 272. ¦
M-Hall 1114. Fischer Jörg 1978 Lichtenstein Wurstsalat 4:48.51,2 1:54.04,9 (6188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 323. ¦
M-Hall 239. Sanzi André 1966 Lichtenstein TV Unterhausen ib-wienand.de 3:42.55,8 48.09,5 (2065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 32. ¦
M-Hall 1073. Schmitt Daniel 1986 Lindau toMotionRacingbyblacktusk 4:44.57,0 1:50.10,7 (6376) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 206. ¦
M-Fall 22. Höss Daniela 1968 Lindenberg Team Radsport Greiner/Tri Club 4:15.20,2 56.19,1 (4223) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 2. ¦
M-Hall 585. Speisser Fidelis 2000 Lindenberg Speißer & Freunde 4:10.27,4 1:15.41,1 (6226) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 70. ¦
M-Hall 1716. Speisser Johannes 1997 Lindenberg Speißer & Freunde 6:03.27,5 3:08.41,2 (5018) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 222. ¦
M-Hall 822. Speisser Steffen 1972 Lindenberg Speißer & Freunde 4:27.14,6 1:32.28,3 (4255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 231. ¦
M-Hall 1092. Werner Michael 1964 Lingenfeld RV05 Lingenfeld 4:47.03,0 1:52.16,7 (5140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 281. ¦
M-Hall 189. Schätzl Tobias 1979 Löffingen Singer Racing Team 3:36.53,3 42.07,0 (2196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 38. ¦
M-Hall 412. Koloczek Jens 1967 Lohmar DIMB Racing Team 3:58.04,1 1:03.17,8 (4084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 80. ¦
M-Hall 1147. Brieskorn Markus 1970 Ludwigsburg RRT Isingen 4:50.41,3 1:55.55,0 (4088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 340. ¦
M-Hall 1100. Hecken Marius 1981 Ludwigsburg 4:48.06,6 1:53.20,3 (6269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 211. ¦
M-Hall 1208. Hofer Gerd 1952 Ludwigsburg Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:55.34,3 2:00.48,0 (5279) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 41. ¦
M-Hall 1201. Vincon Rainer 1962 Ludwigsburg 4:55.15,7 2:00.29,4 (7339) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 310. ¦
M-Hall 1173. Vincon Simon 1993 Ludwigsburg Die Unfassbaren 4:52.39,9 1:57.53,6 (7086) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 145. ¦

Total 57

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.