DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "K"

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 895. Boos Joachim 1969 Kaiseringen SCHWABEN POWER 4:32.00,6 1:37.14,3 (5099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 255. ¦
M-Hall 630. Boos Michael 1970 Kaiseringen SCHWABEN POWER 4:14.05,2 1:19.18,9 (6277) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 170. ¦
M-Hall 548. Bücheler Frank 1969 Kaiseringen SCHWABEN POWER 4:07.43,4 1:12.57,1 (2274) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 137. ¦
M-Hall 547. Bücheler Simon 2001 Kaiseringen SCHWABEN POWER 4:07.42,6 1:12.56,3 (2275) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 16. ¦
M-Hall 1221. Oehrle Rainer 1965 Kaiseringen SCHWABEN POWER 4:56.39,1 2:01.52,8 (5118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 315. ¦
M-Hall 1433. Rösler Heinz 1964 Kaiseringen SCHWABEN POWER 5:16.56,2 2:22.09,9 (5128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 396. ¦
M-Hall 423. Langholz Christian 1975 Kandern Skiclub Malsburg-Marzell 3:58.50,5 1:04.04,2 (4378) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 105. ¦
M-Hall 297. Fettig Jürgen 1961 Karlsruhe RSV Forchheim 3:48.24,7 53.38,4 (4384) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 51. ¦
M-Hall DNF Hansjosten Edgar 1954 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt ----- ----- (7241) Foto M-Hmas4 ¦
M-Hall 1560. Hansjosten Malte 1992 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 5:29.23,5 2:34.37,2 (6163) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 196. ¦
M-Hall 1205. Hensel Andreas 1970 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 4:55.28,1 2:00.41,8 (6020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 359. ¦
M-Hall 189. Krauth Patrick 1976 Karlsruhe Witttraining 3:36.53,3 42.07,0 (2186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 33. ¦
M-Hall 1211. Kusterer Maximilian 1991 Karlsruhe U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:55.48,9 2:01.02,6 (4107) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 152. ¦
M-Hall 1590. Ortloff Enrico 1984 Karlsruhe 5:34.54,8 2:40.08,5 (6057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 292. ¦
M-Hall 1397. Supiran Alexander 1970 Karlsruhe Team Maler Lorch 5:13.39,9 2:18.53,6 (5134) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 417. ¦
M-Hall 602. Hipper Tom 1968 Kelkheim Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:12.15,5 1:17.29,2 (3075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 134. ¦
M-Hall 521. Jahn Uwe 1967 Kelkheim Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:05.30,0 1:10.43,7 (3076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 114. ¦
M-Hall DNF Dauphy Patrice 1962 Kempten ----- ----- (7274) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 1777. Bachhofer Benedikt 1984 Kenzingen team-speedzone.de 1:59.06,2 Sprungschan (5095) Foto M-Hmas1 331. ¦
M-Hall 1533. Schnetter Mirko 1975 Kernen Kernen 5:27.06,1 2:32.19,8 (6083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 445. ¦
M-Hall 1339. Konrad Lothar 1985 Kettershausen 5:07.41,6 2:12.55,3 (6417) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 244. ¦
M-Hall 1789. Baum Tim 1985 Kieselbronn 2:20.38,8 Sprungschan (6134) Foto M-Hmas1 334. ¦
M-Hall 1582. Buschmann Patrick 1986 Kieselbronn U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 5:33.59,3 2:39.13,0 (4090) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 289. ¦
M-Hall 1450. Siebeneich Thomas 1969 Killer T7-Tretsport 5:18.25,2 2:23.38,9 (6124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 431. ¦
M-Hall 1287. Bertsch Holger 1965 Kirchberg 5:02.21,0 2:07.34,7 (7340) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 343. ¦
M-Hall 426. Tontsch Günther 1980 Kirchberg 3:59.02,1 1:04.15,8 (4237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 88. ¦
M-Hall 734. Bak Michael 1979 Kirchheim Team Holzbau Eber 4:21.53,9 1:27.07,6 (5269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 151. ¦
??? --- Bauer Linus 2007 Kirchheim SV Reudern 9.31,0 ----- (44) Foto C-MU13 1. ¦
??? --- Bucher Lando 2008 Kirchheim SV Reudern 10.36,1 ----- (30) Foto C-MU13 8. ¦
M-Hall 737. Hummel Alexander 1990 Kirchheim 4:21.56,1 1:27.09,8 (6252) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 84. ¦
??? --- Sill Ole 2009 Kirchheim SV Reudern Ab. Rad 6.11,7 ----- (61) Foto C-MU1109 5. ¦
M-Hall 1111. Kellner Fabian 1989 Kirchheim am Neckar 4:48.33,9 1:53.47,6 (7071) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 138. ¦
M-Hall 296. Frech Eberhard 1959 Kirchheim unter Teck SV Reudern 3:48.19,2 53.32,9 (2385) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 50. ¦
M-Hall 160. Dorn Klaus 1969 Kirchzarten SV Kirchzarten 3:34.18,6 39.32,3 (7352) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 58. ¦
M-Hall 9. Dorn Vinzent 1998 Kirchzarten Team Centurion-Vaude 2:59.17,9 4.31,6 (7354) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 9. ¦
M-Hall 132. Kolb Nils 2002 Kirchzarten SV Kirchzarten 3:30.45,2 35.58,9 (2210) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 7. ¦
M-Hall 535. Kolb Otmar 1968 Kirchzarten SV Kirchzarten 4:06.36,9 1:11.50,6 (5260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 117. ¦
??? --- Otto Fritzi 2011 Kirchzarten Lexware Junior Team SV Kirchza 2.08,0 ----- (402) Foto C-FU09 1. ¦
M-Hall 1137. Otto Sascha 1969 Kirchzarten Lexware Junior Team SV Kirchza 4:50.03,1 1:55.16,8 (4021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 334. ¦
??? --- Otto Stella 2009 Kirchzarten Lexware Junior Team SV Kirchza 5.48,7 ----- (403) Foto C-FU11 2. ¦
M-Hall 1320. Mülhaupt Andreas 1977 Klettgau 5:06.01,6 2:11.15,3 (7158) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 392. ¦
M-Hall 1527. Föll Thomas 1965 Knittlingen RSC Bretten 5:25.47,3 2:31.01,0 (7022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 432. ¦
M-Hall 254. Banzhaf Karsten 1975 Kohlberg Team FairEnergie 3:43.50,1 49.03,8 (2172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 57. ¦
M-Hall 960. Weiss Andreas 1986 Kolbingen Team Alber 4:37.26,6 1:42.40,3 (3191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 183. ¦
M-Hall 328. Windels Sascha 1974 Königsbach-Stein Los Banditos 3:51.53,2 57.06,9 (4025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 75. ¦
M-Hall 1096. Kisser Alexander 1982 Königsheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 4:47.19,4 1:52.33,1 (5285) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 209. ¦
M-Hall 1793. Morales Pascal 1995 Königsheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 2:41.42,0 Sprungschan (7216) Foto M-Helite 237. ¦
M-Hall 260. Gottwald Andreas 1963 Königswalde SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 3:44.40,4 49.54,1 (2173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 38. ¦
M-Hall 708. Kremer Alexander 1991 Königswinter RTV Lohmar 83 4:19.43,4 1:24.57,1 (55) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 88. ¦
M-Hall 554. Allert Steffen 1962 Konstanz Maloja-Rocky Mountain Team 4:08.15,9 1:13.29,6 (4082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 122. ¦
M-Hall 444. Fröher Alexander 1981 Konstanz Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:00.10,3 1:05.24,0 (2040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 92. ¦
M-Hall 191. Gies Alexander 1986 Konstanz 3:37.10,6 42.24,3 (5363) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 39. ¦
M-Hall 1367. Günther Christoph 1988 Konstanz Bikerdudes 5:10.51,2 2:16.04,9 (5061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 252. ¦
M-Hall 839. Kirchberg Axel 1975 Konstanz 4:28.06,2 1:33.19,9 (6404) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 239. ¦
M-Hall 1426. Ruf Philipp 1989 Konstanz 5:16.41,0 2:21.54,7 (7255) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 172. ¦
M-Hall 1079. Stehle Benjamin 1990 Konstanz Racing Squirrels 4:45.30,2 1:50.43,9 (6228) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 134. ¦
M-Hall 1051. De Monte Pierluigi 1957 Korb RTC 84 Weinstadt 4:43.14,6 1:48.28,3 (5350) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 32. ¦
M-Hall 670. Röder Andreas 1970 Korb LBS Racing Team Neuffer 4:17.14,8 1:22.28,5 (5273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 183. ¦
M-Hall 802. Roth Torben 1976 Korb 4:25.58,3 1:31.12,0 (6221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 223. ¦
M-Fall 47. Schrage Sabine 1972 Korb Just 4 Fun 4:41.10,9 1:22.09,8 (5185) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 10. ¦
M-Hall 1027. Göbel Rene 1977 Korntal-Münchingen popgymnastik.de 4:41.29,5 1:46.43,2 (5178) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 299. ¦
M-Hall 205. Weidele Nicolai 1977 Krauchenwies Weidele Autotechnik 3:38.27,3 43.41,0 (2300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 37. ¦
M-Hall 788. Schmid Jörg 1967 Kupferzell Drahtesel 4:25.11,4 1:30.25,1 (4189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 186. ¦
M-Hall 1003. Czekaj Dirk 1966 Kuppenheim 4:39.50,7 1:45.04,4 (7272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 258. ¦
M-Hall 769. Pfistner Timo 1972 Kuppenheim RSV Yburg Steinbach 4:23.42,3 1:28.56,0 (2338) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 213. ¦
M-Hall 29. Witt Ben 1985 Kuppenheim TEAM coyyatec & friends 3:10.02,6 15.16,3 (2117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 1. ¦
M-Hall 159. Schneeweiss Patrick 1983 Kusterdingen HAICO Wheels / RV Gomaringen 3:34.03,1 39.16,8 (2061) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 30. ¦
M-Hall 247. Stäudle Frank 1965 Kusterdingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 3:43.17,1 48.30,8 (3106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 35. ¦

Total 68

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.