DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "H"

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1078. Hanuschik Detlef 1968 Hagen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:45.17,6 1:50.31,3 (5162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 276. ¦
M-Hall 171. Rapp Dominic 1983 Hagen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 3:35.08,5 40.22,2 (2269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 35. ¦
M-Hall 1746. Bisinger Andreas 1970 Haigerloch dreher + stettler 6:23.25,3 3:28.39,0 (6272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 491. ¦
M-Hall 1118. Bisinger Rainer 1964 Haigerloch dreher+stetter 4:49.05,9 1:54.19,6 (6086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 286. ¦
M-Hall 1540. Dietter Philipp 1978 Haigerloch MTB Sport Saar-Obermosel 5:27.44,2 2:32.57,9 (7024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 450. ¦
M-Hall 1242. Fechter Bernd 1969 Haigerloch Haug Hausbau 4:58.40,4 2:03.54,1 (6243) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 367. ¦
M-Hall 639. Fischer Timo 1978 Haigerloch MOVEandSHINE 4:14.55,1 1:20.08,8 (4357) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 173. ¦
M-Hall 1411. Gendritzki Daniel 1987 Haigerloch EXPOLINE MESSE DESIGN 5:14.45,7 2:19.59,4 (5356) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 259. ¦
M-Hall 938. Haug Sven 1974 Haigerloch Haug Hausbau 4:35.20,4 1:40.34,1 (5037) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 275. ¦
M-Hall 1199. Haug Torsten 1982 Haigerloch 4:55.10,8 2:00.24,5 (6141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 225. ¦
M-Hall 1063. Haug Udo 1970 Haigerloch Haug Hausbau 4:44.03,2 1:49.16,9 (5227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 308. ¦
M-Hall 1236. Henle Markus 1967 Haigerloch Team Korn Recycling 4:57.58,3 2:03.12,0 (3220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 327. ¦
M-Hall 1553. Herl Mats 1993 Haigerloch Theben AG-energy saving comfor 5:28.42,2 2:33.55,9 (6198) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 194. ¦
M-Hall 981. Kesenheimer Josef 1962 Haigerloch Team Korn Recycling 4:38.38,9 1:43.52,6 (2304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 252. ¦
M-Hall 964. Ott Volker 1963 Haigerloch Haug Hausbau 4:37.44,5 1:42.58,2 (4356) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 241. ¦
M-Hall 1468. Pfister Andreas 1961 Haigerloch Metaxianer 5:19.28,2 2:24.41,9 (6339) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 408. ¦
M-Hall 751. Rebbe Reiner 1968 Haigerloch MSC-Stetten 4:22.29,2 1:27.42,9 (5182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 177. ¦
M-Hall 1774. Ringwald Benjamin 1996 Haigerloch Mayer & Cie. GmbH & Co. KG 1:53.20,7 Sprungschan (2345) Foto M-Helite 232. ¦
M-Hall 1681. Ringwald Jonathan 1995 Haigerloch extrem Fahrzeuge 5:52.24,4 2:57.38,1 (6049) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 215. ¦
M-Hall 583. Ringwald Thomas 1968 Haigerloch extrem Fahrzeuge 4:10.17,0 1:15.30,7 (2346) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 128. ¦
M-Hall 1143. Schindler Karl-Heinrich 1955 Haigerloch FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:50.22,9 1:55.36,6 (6239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 40. ¦
M-Hall 1752. Seifer Andreas 1963 Haigerloch dreher+stetter 6:28.21,8 3:33.35,5 (5224) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 513. ¦
M-Hall 1068. Hoge Michael 1984 Hamburg Fischkopp 4:44.35,3 1:49.49,0 (5334) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 205. ¦
M-Hall 816. Korn Simon 1983 Hamburg Fischkopp 4:26.58,5 1:32.12,2 (5007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 161. ¦
M-Hall 1237. Streck Florian 1974 Hamburg Nur der HSV.... 4:58.25,5 2:03.39,2 (6267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 365. ¦
M-Hall 1803. Keiluweit Ralf 1960 Hattingen IBC DIMB RacingTeam 3:02.13,2 Sprungschan (7002) Foto M-Hmas3 523. ¦
M-Hall 72. Bächle Augustin 1966 Hausach RSV Fischerbach / Ritzelrocker 3:21.45,1 26.58,8 (2047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 4. ¦
M-Hall 1070. Di Giovanni Elio 1958 Hausen TEAM AAT 4:44.46,3 1:50.00,0 (5011) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 33. ¦
M-Hall 238. Keck Andreas 1985 Hausen a. A. Hausen a.A. 3:42.54,9 48.08,6 (2043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 52. ¦
M-Hall 1497. Eberhardt Thomas 1983 Hayingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 5:22.14,3 2:27.28,0 (3089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 272. ¦
M-Hall 690. Hölz Markus 1979 Hayingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:18.38,8 1:23.52,5 (3091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 142. ¦
M-Hall 542. Simon Arnold 1982 Hayingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:07.17,5 1:12.31,2 (3105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 115. ¦
M-Hall 1578. Baur Roland 1978 Hechingen MABITZ 5:33.04,8 2:38.18,5 (7224) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 459. ¦
M-Hall 396. Bidlingmaier Jan 1989 Hechingen MTB-HCH 3:57.05,2 1:02.18,9 (2310) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 50. ¦
M-Hall DNF Breil Tobias 1975 Hechingen RSG Zollernalb ----- ----- (6064) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 613. Dehner Bernd 1974 Hechingen Team Alber 4:12.57,8 1:18.11,5 (2197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 163. ¦
M-Hall DNF Hänsel Ralph 1964 Hechingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank ----- ----- (2318) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 815. Hömann Rolf 1969 Hechingen dogscafe 4:26.57,9 1:32.11,6 (4314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 230. ¦
M-Hall 789. Kapala Michael 1968 Hechingen Tauchclub Hechingen 4:25.28,1 1:30.41,8 (4310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 187. ¦
M-Hall 402. Klüber Fabian 1997 Hechingen Next Generation Racing Team 3:57.41,5 1:02.55,2 (2352) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 51. ¦
M-Hall 1266. Kolodzey Ingo 1972 Hechingen Team Alber 5:00.48,3 2:06.02,0 (3166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 375. ¦
M-Hall 679. Mania Dirk 1964 Hechingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:17.39,1 1:22.52,8 (5216) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 155. ¦
M-Fall 72. Mehl Konstanze 1969 Hechingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:05.45,5 1:46.44,4 (3131) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 16. ¦
M-Hall 397. Mozer Patrick 1981 Hechingen RV Boselshausen 3:57.11,4 1:02.25,1 (4129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 81. ¦
M-Hall 1619. Munderich Günter 1950 Hechingen Gymnasium Ebingen 5:40.56,4 2:46.10,1 (6301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 65. ¦
M-Hall 775. Nägele Fabian 1990 Hechingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:24.03,8 1:29.17,5 (3098) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 92. ¦
M-Hall 1256. Poppel Rolf 1954 Hechingen Radfreunde Hechingen 5:00.02,3 2:05.16,0 (5169) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 44. ¦
M-Fall 101. Riedlbeck Anja 1973 Hechingen ki-rad.de 5:41.36,5 2:22.35,4 (6123) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 25. ¦
??? --- Schlegel Luis 2005 Hechingen RSG Zollernalb 15.02,3 ----- (58) Foto C-MU15 2. ¦
M-Hall 1701. Schlegel Wolfgang 1969 Hechingen RSG Zollernalb 5:58.21,8 3:03.35,5 (6307) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 480. ¦
M-Hall 1289. Schmid Bernhard 1967 Hechingen Benne 5:02.22,8 2:07.36,5 (6318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 345. ¦
M-Hall 808. Schmid Helmut 1968 Hechingen Tauchclub Hechingen 4:26.27,8 1:31.41,5 (5058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 194. ¦
M-Hall 1238. Schwarzbauer Thomas 1961 Hechingen SC Hechingen 4:58.27,6 2:03.41,3 (5038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 328. ¦
M-Hall 495. Schweitzer Thomas 1966 Hechingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 4:03.55,5 1:09.09,2 (3044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 106. ¦
M-Hall 290. Steck Matthias 1972 Hechingen Team Alber 3:47.37,8 52.51,5 (2174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 68. ¦
M-Hall 300. Stehmer Lukas 1993 Hechingen Team Alber 3:48.44,8 53.58,5 (2109) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 35. ¦
M-Hall 410. Steidel Manuel 1985 Hechingen Team Alber 3:58.00,8 1:03.14,5 (2368) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 83. ¦
M-Hall 1516. Yildirim Sezgin 1981 Hechingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:24.13,2 2:29.26,9 (7097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 276. ¦
M-Hall 850. Franz Titus 1993 Heidelberg RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:28.38,7 1:33.52,4 (6416) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 110. ¦
M-Hall 47. Diehm Florian 1990 Heilbronn 3:15.37,1 20.50,8 (2066) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 3. ¦
M-Hall 1509. Wittenberg Carsten 1967 Heilbronn 5:23.38,5 2:28.52,2 (7253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 423. ¦
M-Hall 1187. Wittenberg Jannis 2002 Heilbronn 4:53.42,0 1:58.55,7 (7254) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 27. ¦
M-Hall 206. Schnaufer Gerd 1960 Heimsheim Porcraft Racing Team 3:38.28,9 43.42,6 (2080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 26. ¦
M-Hall 1425. Brodbek Wolfgang 1956 Heiningen 5:16.16,1 2:21.29,8 (6179) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 55. ¦
M-Hall 1727. Lutz Peter 1959 Heiningen Tour de Ländle 6:07.07,7 3:12.21,4 (6210) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 503. ¦
M-Hall 76. Kropiwoda Michael 1977 Heitersheim KULTurschmiede Racing 3:22.09,9 27.23,6 (2412) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 6. ¦
M-Hall 1066. Berger Peter 1971 Herbertingen Team Korn Recycling 4:44.15,9 1:49.29,6 (7267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 310. ¦
M-Hall 1766. Bianco Francesco 1983 Herbertingen auto-domicil 4:40.05,2 Laufen (7053) Foto M-Hmas1 328. ¦
M-Hall 449. Schleinkofer Stefan 1969 Herbolzheim team-speedzone 4:00.39,8 1:05.53,5 (4371) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 110. ¦
M-Hall 1207. Schneider Axel 1975 Herbolzheim Team Alber 4:55.32,0 2:00.45,7 (3182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 361. ¦
M-Hall 464. Vetter Ingo 1977 Herbolzheim Stiftung Wadentest 4:01.26,4 1:06.40,1 (4035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 113. ¦
M-Hall 603. Weber Michael 1973 Herbolzheim Team-Speedzone.de 4:12.15,7 1:17.29,4 (4150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 156. ¦
M-Hall 680. Staudenmaier Marvin 2000 Herbrechtingen SV Bolheim/Hof-Racing-Team 4:17.43,7 1:22.57,4 (4281) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 79. ¦
M-Hall 914. Staudenmaier Torben 1997 Herbrechtingen SV Bolheim/Hof-Racing-Team 4:33.28,7 1:38.42,4 (4282) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 117. ¦
M-Hall 1308. Joksch Tobias 1989 Herrenberg CVJM Herrenberg 5:04.47,4 2:10.01,1 (5154) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 163. ¦
M-Hall 1124. Kohler Gerd 1969 Herrenberg Team NePo 4:49.20,0 1:54.33,7 (7072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 327. ¦
M-Hall 428. Langanki Christian 1976 Herrenberg Radsport Düll Holzgerlingen 3:59.08,4 1:04.22,1 (4144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 107. ¦
M-Hall 48. Löffler Michael 1975 Herrenberg RSV Öschelbronn 3:15.46,5 21.00,2 (2015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 1. ¦
M-Hall 271. Marquardt Joachim 1963 Herrenberg Bergziege Mönchberg 3:45.37,4 50.51,1 (7307) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 41. ¦
M-Hall 1001. Müller Alf 1971 Herrenberg RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:39.48,0 1:45.01,7 (3097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 293. ¦
M-Hall 1065. Businger Frank 1991 Hettingen Albsteiger Hettingen 4:44.07,9 1:49.21,6 (6344) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 133. ¦
M-Hall 1317. Businger Joachim 1978 Hettingen Albsteiger Hettingen 5:05.52,9 2:11.06,6 (7015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 390. ¦
M-Hall 442. Horn Wilfried 1968 Hettingen Team Korn Recycling 4:00.07,1 1:05.20,8 (3223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 88. ¦
M-Hall 475. Bauer Ralf 1966 Heubach Rosenstein Biker 4:02.02,5 1:07.16,2 (4086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 100. ¦
M-Hall 878. Blaess Roland 1965 Heubach 4:30.46,1 1:35.59,8 (5098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 216. ¦
M-Hall 959. Linzmeier Gert 1955 Heubach 4:37.26,5 1:42.40,2 (5156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 26. ¦
M-Hall 896. Linzmeier Marcus 1972 Heubach FOOTJOB 4:32.00,7 1:37.14,4 (5198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 256. ¦
M-Hall 214. Österle Rainer 1965 Heubach DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3:39.58,1 45.11,8 (2319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 28. ¦
M-Hall 184. Wurster Jochen 1978 Hildrizhausen CSV MTB Team 3:36.29,5 41.43,2 (83) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 62. ¦
M-Hall 1082. Beiter Bertram 1978 Hirrlingen SV Hirrlingen 4:45.41,4 1:50.55,1 (5089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 314. ¦
M-Hall 512. Beuter Gorden 1975 Hirrlingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:04.44,1 1:09.57,8 (2315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 123. ¦
M-Hall 1284. Ellsässer Ralf 1975 Hirrlingen Team BeWo Kabel 5:02.16,3 2:07.30,0 (6382) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 383. ¦
M-Hall 199. Liedtke Jochen 1966 Hirrlingen Liedtke Racing 3:37.50,4 43.04,1 (2239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 24. ¦
M-Hall 574. Neher Christian 1981 Hirrlingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:09.58,3 1:15.12,0 (3153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 120. ¦
??? --- Neher Maximilian 2010 Hirrlingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 5.39,3 ----- (32) Foto C-MU1110 3. ¦
M-Hall 1033. Centonza Roberto 1978 Hochdorf 4:41.47,0 1:47.00,7 (5315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 300. ¦
M-Hall 480. Schäfer Johannes 1988 Höchstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:02.49,5 1:08.03,2 (4344) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 102. ¦
M-Hall 1724. Schmid Matthias 1960 Höchstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 6:05.53,6 3:11.07,3 (7118) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 501. ¦
M-Hall 330. Dürr Torsten 1976 Hofheim Luft & Schiene 3:51.55,3 57.09,0 (4085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 76. ¦
M-Hall 1641. Kameter Christian 1965 Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrun th-med Racing-Team-Bayern 5:44.57,5 2:50.11,2 (7295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 470. ¦
M-Hall 1631. Bretag Lutz 1966 Hohenstein Schwörer Haus BIKE-Team 5:43.03,4 2:48.17,1 (5302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 466. ¦
M-Hall 1564. Rauscher Roland 1961 Hohenstein SSV Meidelstetten 5:30.03,8 2:35.17,5 (7239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 441. ¦
M-Hall 388. Vöhringer Michael 1965 Hohenstein Meidelstetten Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:56.29,5 1:01.43,2 (2252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 73. ¦
M-Hall 566. Bernskoetter Georg 1960 Holzgerlingen Wintersurvival 4:09.28,9 1:14.42,6 (4369) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 124. ¦
M-Hall 134. Hipp Christian 1988 Holzgerlingen Team Alber 3:30.57,8 36.11,5 (2266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 23. ¦
M-Hall 1787. Kaltenbach Reinhard 1963 Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 2:20.33,6 Sprungschan (6127) Foto M-Hmas3 521. ¦
M-Hall 1637. Speda Thomas 1980 Holzgerlingen Drebbla Muasch! 5:44.37,1 2:49.50,8 (7228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 300. ¦
M-Hall 634. Eberwein Sascha 1974 Horb Team Alber 4:14.32,4 1:19.46,1 (3157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 172. ¦
M-Hall 458. Kesenheimer Jannik 1997 Horb Team Korn Recycling 4:01.17,9 1:06.31,6 (3224) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 59. ¦
M-Hall DNF Kesenheimer Richard 1964 Horb Team Korn Recycling ----- ----- (2150) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
??? --- Klink Luis 2008 Horb Team 8 10.47,8 Runde 9 (4) Foto C-MU13 11. ¦
??? --- Klink Mika 2011 Horb Mika 5.03,9 ----- (63) Foto C-MU9/11 15. ¦
M-Hall 781. Klink Peter 1975 Horb Team 8 4:24.24,8 1:29.38,5 (5075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 217. ¦
M-Hall 652. Oberländer Stefan 1975 Horb RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:16.06,4 1:21.20,1 (3099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 177. ¦
M-Hall 497. Schiebel Edmund 1960 Horb Bikemaster Nagold 4:04.00,3 1:09.14,0 (2148) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 107. ¦
M-Hall 1312. Steimle Jochen 1981 Horb RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 5:05.39,0 2:10.52,7 (3107) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 240. ¦
M-Hall 624. Swierczinski Hans-Jürgen 1965 Horb Bikemaster Nagold 4:13.25,5 1:18.39,2 (4008) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 139. ¦
M-Hall 75. Jehle Philipp 1989 Horben Singer Racing Team 3:21.54,7 27.08,4 (2429) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 9. ¦
??? --- Sator Merle 2009 Hügelsheim RSV Edelweiss Kartung 5.45,8 ----- (419) Foto C-FU11 1. ¦
M-Fall 16. Kullen Kathrin 1985 Hülben Team Hardys 4:03.12,3 44.11,2 (2391) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 3. ¦

Total 120

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.