DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "F"

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1567. Bauerle Alexander 1989 Fellbach bike+style Racing Team 5:31.18,2 2:36.31,9 (6030) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 197. ¦
M-Hall 1543. Disch Andreas 1973 Fellbach bike-and-style Racing Team 5:27.57,9 2:33.11,6 (7112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 451. ¦
M-Hall 984. Grünenwald Felix 1982 Fellbach SG Felice 4:38.56,0 1:44.09,7 (5323) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 187. ¦
M-Hall 752. Oezalp Tunc 1976 Fellbach VfL Waiblingen Triathlon 4:22.34,1 1:27.47,8 (4149) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 209. ¦
M-Hall 1577. Ringwald Georg 1963 Fellbach MTB Raketen Stuttgart 5:33.04,3 2:38.18,0 (6297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 446. ¦
M-Hall 1262. Ringwald Jochen 1969 Fellbach Team Alber 5:00.27,6 2:05.41,3 (3175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 374. ¦
M-Hall 722. Schrof Kevin 1992 Fichtenberg Kärcher Radpsortgruppe 4:20.39,6 1:25.53,3 (4115) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 82. ¦
M-Hall DNF Happich Thomas 1980 Filderstadt ----- ----- (2325) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
M-Hall 706. Münchenbach Ricci 1965 Filderstadt Ibis Bike Fun Team 4:19.42,0 1:24.55,7 (4274) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 164. ¦
M-Hall 1269. Paul Stefan 1975 Filderstadt 5:01.16,6 2:06.30,3 (7124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 377. ¦
M-Hall 1776. Röser Robert 1990 Filderstadt RV Pfeil Plattenhardt 1:55.48,9 Sprungschan (4315) Foto M-Helite 234. ¦
M-Hall 421. Thum Thomas 1971 Forheim 3:58.37,7 1:03.51,4 (4293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 103. ¦
M-Hall 209. Trapp Gottfried 1965 Frankenthal RIG-Vorderpfalz 3:39.06,8 44.20,5 (2425) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 27. ¦
M-Hall 875. Hess Andreas 1975 Frankfurt Elli Stardust 4:30.39,0 1:35.52,7 (5191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 252. ¦
M-Hall 1415. Rasper Marco 1966 Frankfurt EFSC Frankfurt 5:15.12,2 2:20.25,9 (5212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 389. ¦
M-Hall 1302. Schmidt Ralf 1963 Frankfurt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:03.39,5 2:08.53,2 (3086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 351. ¦
M-Hall 365. Bürkle Lars 1982 Freiberg Porsche Radsport Conzelmann 3:54.52,7 1:00.06,4 (2301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 76. ¦
M-Hall 967. Ambros Michael 1975 Freiburg Exilschwaben 4:37.59,1 1:43.12,8 (5074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 282. ¦
M-Hall 373. Bauer Oliver 1974 Freiburg FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:55.18,2 1:00.31,9 (4023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 91. ¦
M-Fall 15. Bausch Magdalena 1993 Freiburg Fuck Gender Rules 4:02.45,8 43.44,7 (2396) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 2. ¦
M-Fall 21. Faßbender Susanne 1968 Freiburg SUN*Y 4:14.15,7 55.14,6 (2428) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 1. ¦
M-Hall 374. Hetzel Gunther 1963 Freiburg 3:55.28,6 1:00.42,3 (4138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 68. ¦
M-Hall 411. Löffler Norbert 1953 Freiburg Boulderkitchen Freiburg 3:58.02,4 1:03.16,1 (2297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 7. ¦
M-Fall 4. Moreno-Camus Maria Trinid 1993 Freiburg Festina Chile 3:38.24,5 19.23,4 (7353) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 1. ¦
M-Hall 60. Ramsperger Jan 1989 Freiburg Team Maler Lorch 3:19.33,5 24.47,2 (2059) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 5. ¦
??? --- Riesterer Lasse 2008 Freiburg Lexware Junior Team SV Kirchza 10.30,9 ----- (9) Foto C-MU13 4. ¦
??? --- Riesterer Ole 2007 Freiburg Lexware Junior Team 10.04,9 ----- (10) Foto C-MU13 2. ¦
??? --- Sonneborn Tobias+Volker S 1977 Freiburg JobRad 4:33.15,8 ----- (6411) Foto M-Tandem 8. ¦
M-Hall 1142. Staub Thomas 1973 Freiburg 4:50.21,9 1:55.35,6 (6126) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 339. ¦
M-Hall 876. Wäldin Andreas 1967 Freiburg Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:30.40,0 1:35.53,7 (3115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 214. ¦
M-Hall 229. Rieth Mario 1980 Freigericht LT Freigericht 3:42.09,6 47.23,3 (2193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 49. ¦
M-Hall 687. Schülein Josef 1977 Fremdingen TSV Fremdingen 4:18.18,3 1:23.32,0 (5186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 185. ¦
M-Hall 386. Schaller Florian 1981 Freudenstadt U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 3:56.22,5 1:01.36,2 (4112) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 80. ¦
M-Hall 379. Wohlhaupter Timo 1972 Frickenhausen Team X-Bike 3:56.03,5 1:01.17,2 (2261) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 94. ¦
M-Hall 1196. Schnell Martin 1969 Fridingen Team Alber 4:55.00,0 2:00.13,7 (3184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 356. ¦
M-Hall 1177. Lutz Peter 1974 Friedberg 4:53.10,3 1:58.24,0 (6044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 352. ¦
M-Hall 1102. Reinhardt Tim 1981 Friedberg 4:48.09,5 1:53.23,2 (5222) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 212. ¦
M-Hall 1229. Allgaier Martin 1967 Friedrichshafen rsv seerose friedrichshafen 4:57.16,4 2:02.30,1 (6270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 322. ¦
M-Hall 335. Blab Matthias 1992 Friedrichshafen RVI Ailingen 3:52.08,0 57.21,7 (4087) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 43. ¦
M-Hall 1393. Kresser Thomas 1978 Friedrichshafen Team m a b i t z 5:13.25,8 2:18.39,5 (6408) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 416. ¦
M-Hall 1241. Waibel Anton 1969 Friedrichshafen 4:58.40,0 2:03.53,7 (5247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 366. ¦
M-Hall 859. Oschmann Klaus 1970 Friolzheim 4:29.19,7 1:34.33,4 (4375) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 246. ¦

Total 42

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.