DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "E"

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ??? --- Wagner Arndt+Henkel Elisa 1967 Eberdingen RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 4:46.50,9 ----- (4001) Foto M-Tandem 9. ¦
M-Hall 1257. Wagner Silas 1998 Eberdingen RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 5:00.04,6 2:05.18,3 (75) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 92. ¦
M-Hall 150. Rundel Matthias 1990 Eberhardzell MTB-TEAM Sauter Mietkran 3:32.40,5 37.54,2 (2036) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 22. ¦
M-Hall 662. Sauter Erwin 1950 Eberhardzell MTB-TEAM Sauter Mietkran 4:16.52,1 1:22.05,8 (5080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 19. ¦
M-Fall 37. Schulz Eva 1981 Ebhausen Racer X 4:33.39,0 1:14.37,9 (6054) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 7. ¦
M-Hall 977. Dreher Kai 1991 Egesheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 4:38.24,3 1:43.38,0 (5243) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 121. ¦
M-Hall 196. Kley Stefan 1978 Ehingen DOWE-SPORTSWEAR-TEAM 3:37.25,5 42.39,2 (2060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 35. ¦
M-Hall 720. Kopp Uwe 1969 Ehingen Team Alb Traum 4:20.33,5 1:25.47,2 (5155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 198. ¦
M-Hall 861. Ruprecht Jan 1976 Ehingen DaWheelz! 4:29.29,6 1:34.43,3 (6021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 247. ¦
M-Hall 126. Suhm David 1986 Ehningen Brennholz Suhm 3:29.40,3 34.54,0 (2081) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 21. ¦
M-Hall 10. Stumpf Julian 1988 Eichenzell Team TEXPA-SIMPLON 2:59.38,1 4.51,8 (91) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 10. ¦
M-Hall 559. Kaiser Matthias 1973 Eislingen Alpenhof St. Martin 4:08.40,5 1:13.54,2 (4232) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 142. ¦
M-Hall 46. Willaredt Leon 1998 Emmendingen 3Sam Racing by Landgasthof Bär 3:15.33,5 20.47,2 (79) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 34. ¦
M-Hall 244. Ackermann Frank 1972 Emmingen-Liptingen SV Liptingen 3:43.11,8 48.25,5 (2067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 52. ¦
M-Hall 921. Rudischhauser Bernd 1966 Emmingen-Liptingen Bims im Oberfuss 4:34.07,6 1:39.21,3 (4198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 227. ¦
M-Hall 586. Brendle Artur 1963 Empfingen dreher+stetter 4:10.34,1 1:15.47,8 (4205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 130. ¦
M-Hall 884. Gerhardt Alexander 1973 Empfingen Team Alber 4:31.22,2 1:36.35,9 (3163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 253. ¦
M-Hall 1436. Döllinger Udo 1974 Emskirchen ElringKlinger 5:17.00,4 2:22.14,1 (6253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 424. ¦
M-Hall 1113. Duffner Volkmar 1967 Endingen dubautec racing 4:48.50,0 1:54.03,7 (6007) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 285. ¦
M-Hall 1485. Haverkamp Archibald 1977 Engen 5:20.51,4 2:26.05,1 (6196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 438. ¦
M-Hall 88. Minge Dirk 1968 Engen Chip Team 3:25.39,7 30.53,4 (2082) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 6. ¦
M-Hall 643. Sprenger Jochen 1976 Engen Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:15.13,4 1:20.27,1 (6068) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 174. ¦
M-Hall 1130. Sladetschek Michael 1970 Engstingen 4:49.47,8 1:55.01,5 (5199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 330. ¦
M-Hall 1374. Vöhringer Roland 1966 Engstingen TSV Kleinengstingen 5:11.33,1 2:16.46,8 (4217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 375. ¦
M-Hall 731. Geiger Christoph 1964 Eningen MTB-Club Pfullingen 4:21.48,2 1:27.01,9 (4265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 171. ¦
M-Hall 1742. Müller Reinhard 1964 Eningen ElringKlinger 6:18.08,8 3:23.22,5 (6389) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 511. ¦
M-Hall 125. Jäggle Thomas 1983 Ertingen SV Binzwangen 3:29.33,1 34.46,8 (2135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 20. ¦
M-Hall 511. Wahl Gerold 1967 Ertingen TSV Riedlingen 4:04.43,9 1:09.57,6 (4075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 110. ¦
M-Hall 533. Abel Marco 1986 Esslingen GraGus 4:06.33,2 1:11.46,9 (6166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 113. ¦
M-Fall 79. Fehrenbacher Anna 1987 Esslingen GraGus 5:13.44,4 1:54.43,3 (7206) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 19. ¦
M-Hall 729. Ketzmerick Martin 1970 Esslingen 4:21.21,2 1:26.34,9 (5177) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 201. ¦
M-Hall 337. Pfeiffer Armin 1967 Esslingen 3:52.10,6 57.24,3 (2281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 59. ¦
M-Hall 515. Sebastian Michael 1966 Esslingen Sonntagsbiker ES 4:04.44,3 1:09.58,0 (4034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 111. ¦
M-Hall 1449. Wilczewski Dariusz 1974 Esslingen Esslingen 5:18.24,8 2:23.38,5 (7199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 430. ¦
M-Hall 287. Wobst Alexander 1970 Esslingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 3:47.33,1 52.46,8 (2153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 66. ¦
M-Hall 992. Köhler Frank 1975 Eutingen im Gäu 4:39.12,4 1:44.26,1 (7144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 289. ¦

Total 36

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.