DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "Z"

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 6. Zahner Simon 1983 CH-Bürnten Team EKZ 2:57.28,8 2.42,5 (8) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 6. ¦
M-Hall 576. Zeeb Norbert 1970 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:10.03,0 1:15.16,7 (4124) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 147. ¦
M-Hall 299. Zeeb Tobias 1974 Balingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:48.36,4 53.50,1 (2169) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 70. ¦
M-Fall 14. Zehnder Michaela 2000 Schramberg SG Schramberg 3:59.29,9 40.28,8 (27) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 9. ¦
M-Hall 25. Zehnle Martin 1996 Schuttertal SC Hausach / Link Rad Quadrat 3:08.47,4 14.01,1 (84) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 24. ¦
M-Fall 17. Zell Conny 1969 Steinhausen girlsbikeaction 4:06.22,7 47.21,6 (2394) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 3. ¦
M-Fall DNF Zenne Franziska 1992 Albstadt Team Schalksburgstrasse ----- ----- (7223) Foto M-Felite ¦
??? --- Zepf Louis 2013 Deutschland 2.58,8 ----- (99) Foto C-MU9/13 3. ¦
??? --- Zicklam Jakob 2006 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb e.V. 15.54,0 ----- (83) Foto C-MU15 3. ¦
M-Hall 34. Ziegler Fabian 1994 Albstadt Team TEXPA-SIMPLON 3:11.33,1 16.46,8 (14) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 30. ¦
M-Hall 573. Ziegler Wolfgang 1964 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 4:09.47,0 1:15.00,7 (2360) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 126. ¦
M-Fall 84. Zielke Julia 1994 Sigmaringen Pfalz 5:18.22,5 1:59.21,4 (7200) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 19. ¦
M-Hall 1202. Zimmermann Alexander 1984 Straubenhardt Team Bicicleta Nordschwarzwald 4:55.17,4 2:00.31,1 (6354) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 226. ¦
??? --- Zimmermann Ben 2006 Gomaringen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 15.56,0 ----- (92) Foto C-MU15 5. ¦
M-Hall 342. Zimmermann Björn 1973 Zeuthen ASSA ABLOY 3:52.38,9 57.52,6 (2265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 79. ¦
M-Hall 616. Zimmermann Heiko 1971 Gomaringen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 4:13.02,2 1:18.15,9 (4176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 164. ¦
??? --- Zimmermann Louis 2006 Gomaringen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 15.56,8 ----- (93) Foto C-MU15 6. ¦
M-Hall 1192. Zirn Mario 1972 Meßstetten TTC Ebingen 4:54.18,8 1:59.32,5 (5298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 354. ¦
M-Hall 1586. Zito Claudius 1981 Albstadt Team Alber 5:34.27,6 2:39.41,3 (3195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 291. ¦
M-Hall 571. Zizmann Hans-Martin 1976 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:09.39,4 1:14.53,1 (3244) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 145. ¦
M-Fall 74. Zizmann Martina 1979 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:07.18,1 1:48.17,0 (3245) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 17. ¦
M-Fall 102. Zizmann Ulrike 1962 Albstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:42.48,9 2:23.47,8 (7332) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 20. ¦
M-Hall 1550. Zohren Christian 1986 Wegberg 5:28.37,7 2:33.51,4 (7259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 282. ¦
M-Hall 1225. Zschocke Swen 1975 Wiernsheim SFG Serres 4:56.53,1 2:02.06,8 (6161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 364. ¦
M-Hall 1613. Ztalios Efstratios 1980 Albstadt Die Guten 2 5:39.22,9 2:44.36,6 (7046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 296. ¦
M-Hall 1784. Zühlke Thomas 1985 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 2:17.43,8 Sprungschan (3151) Foto M-Hmas1 332. ¦
M-Hall 711. Zweig Burghard 1981 Balingen Team Alber 4:20.07,5 1:25.21,2 (3196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 148. ¦

Total 27

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.