DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "W"

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1431. Wabersich Benjamin 1987 Meßstetten CoolBikeCrew 5:16.52,6 2:22.06,3 (6231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 262. ¦
M-Hall 1587. Wabersich Dominik 1989 Albstadt CoolBikeCrew 5:34.33,9 2:39.47,6 (6232) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 199. ¦
M-Hall 1472. Wachendorfer Steffen 1972 Rottenburg Woizaradler 5:19.51,6 2:25.05,3 (6249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 436. ¦
M-Hall 1313. Wacker Helmut 1954 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:05.40,6 2:10.54,3 (4264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 45. ¦
??? --- Wagenstetter Maximilian 2009 Albstadt GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 5.45,4 ----- (60) Foto C-MU1109 2. ¦
??? --- Wager Kai 2005 Dautmergen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 15.40,0 Runde 14 (23) Foto C-MU15 7. ¦
??? --- Wager Nick 2012 Deutschland Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4.47,7 ----- (24) Foto C-MU9/11 11. ¦
??? --- Wagner Arndt+Henkel Elisa 1967 Eberdingen RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 4:46.50,9 ----- (4001) Foto M-Tandem 9. ¦
M-Hall 136. Wagner Benjamin 1987 München HERMLE AG schneller Span 3:31.03,4 36.17,1 (2189) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 24. ¦
M-Hall 341. Wagner Bernd 1971 Mössingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 3:52.31,8 57.45,5 (2330) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 78. ¦
M-Hall 890. Wagner Florian 1992 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:31.53,5 1:37.07,2 (5282) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 113. ¦
M-Hall 863. Wagner Markus 1967 Maisach MedSport 4:29.36,1 1:34.49,8 (4120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 210. ¦
M-Hall 1299. Wagner Nino 1967 Sigmaringendorf 5:03.22,3 2:08.36,0 (5139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 349. ¦
M-Hall 1555. Wagner Pascal 1997 Albstadt TSV Laufen/Eyach 5:28.57,2 2:34.10,9 (7172) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 195. ¦
M-Hall 401. Wagner Sebastian 1987 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:57.38,8 1:02.52,5 (4228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 82. ¦
M-Hall 1257. Wagner Silas 1998 Eberdingen RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 5:00.04,6 2:05.18,3 (75) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 92. ¦
M-Hall 511. Wahl Gerold 1967 Ertingen TSV Riedlingen 4:04.43,9 1:09.57,6 (4075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 110. ¦
M-Hall 877. Wahl Klaus 1962 Odelzhausen Sixtnitgern 4:30.41,2 1:35.54,9 (5071) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 215. ¦
M-Hall 1049. Wahrenberger Ralf 1968 Balingen Team Alber 4:43.08,5 1:48.22,2 (3190) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 269. ¦
M-Hall 1241. Waibel Anton 1969 Friedrichshafen 4:58.40,0 2:03.53,7 (5247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 366. ¦
M-Fall 20. Wal Alexandra 1988 Dußlingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:11.05,0 52.03,9 (7326) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 5. ¦
M-Hall 876. Wäldin Andreas 1967 Freiburg Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:30.40,0 1:35.53,7 (3115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 214. ¦
M-Hall 1778. Walpert Thomas 1966 A-Stockach EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 2:00.20,5 Sprungschan (3046) Foto M-Hmas3 517. ¦
??? --- Walser Demien 2008 Reutlingen RV Gomaringen/Team Steinlach-W 10.32,2 ----- (75) Foto C-MU13 6. ¦
M-Hall 32. Walter Andrin 2002 Bitz Ecurie REBI 3:10.59,1 16.12,8 (2347) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 2. ¦
M-Hall 131. Walter Markus 1978 Albstadt Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 3:30.29,6 35.43,3 (2402) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 22. ¦
M-Hall 1792. Walter Mathias 1992 Burladingen 2:39.31,8 Sprungschan (7139) Foto M-Helite 236. ¦
M-Hall 204. Walter Matthias 1981 Albstadt Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 3:38.11,0 43.24,7 (2264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 43. ¦
M-Hall 20. Walter Simon 2000 CH-Sulgen Ecurie REBI / Walter MTB Team 3:06.06,1 11.19,8 (92) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 20. ¦
M-Hall 198. Walter Stefan 1980 Oberndorf Engomo 3:37.44,8 42.58,5 (2233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 40. ¦
M-Hall 812. Walter Steffen 1971 Albstadt Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 4:26.47,2 1:32.00,9 (7327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 228. ¦
M-Hall 871. Walther Jens 1971 Ravensburg KJC Feo Team 4:30.28,6 1:35.42,3 (5167) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 251. ¦
M-Hall 1420. Waltner Peter 1968 Tübingen Willy Mayer Häuser fürs Leben 5:15.36,0 2:20.49,7 (5250) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 392. ¦
M-Hall 777. Wandel Stefan 1989 Reutlingen Holzbau Rehfuß 4:24.11,4 1:29.25,1 (6047) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 93. ¦
M-Hall 77. Wanner Florian 1998 Wendlingen Team HAPPY CHAIN 3:22.14,8 27.28,5 (2426) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 10. ¦
M-Hall 340. Watson Steve 1988 Albstadt Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 3:52.26,0 57.39,7 (76) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 74. ¦
M-Hall 640. Wattenberg Klaus 1965 Altdorf Wintersurvival 4:14.56,1 1:20.09,8 (2339) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 143. ¦
M-Hall 599. Weber Christian 1985 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:12.01,2 1:17.14,9 (4328) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 126. ¦
M-Hall 603. Weber Michael 1973 Herbolzheim Team-Speedzone.de 4:12.15,7 1:17.29,4 (4150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 156. ¦
M-Hall 406. Weber Michael 1989 Gosheim TEAM AAT 3:57.46,1 1:02.59,8 (4062) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 52. ¦
M-Hall 1. Weber Sascha 1988 St. Wendel Team Maloja Rocky Mountain 2:54.46,3 ----- (1) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 1. ¦
M-Hall 3. Wefing Lomas 1998 Darmstadt Radsport Rhein-Neckar 2:55.20,7 0.34,4 (93) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 3. ¦
M-Hall 1750. Wehr Michael 1994 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 6:25.55,1 3:31.08,8 (3149) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 227. ¦
M-Hall 205. Weidele Nicolai 1977 Krauchenwies Weidele Autotechnik 3:38.27,3 43.41,0 (2300) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 37. ¦
M-Hall 1708. Weidelich Walter 1957 Balingen TEAMMabitz 6:01.08,5 3:06.22,2 (7347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 73. ¦
??? --- Weier Paul 2012 Meßstetten 4.38,5 ----- (82) Foto C-MU9/11 8. ¦
M-Hall 54. Weil Benjamin 1989 Taisersdorf BQ Clycles / ERG 1900 eV. 3:17.54,9 23.08,6 (77) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 36. ¦
M-Hall 791. Weil Raphaël 1974 F-Saint Quirin ASSA ABLOY 4:25.29,8 1:30.43,5 (3020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 221. ¦
M-Hall 1628. Weinberger Viktor 1982 Balingen IDEAL Health 5:42.13,0 2:47.26,7 (6333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 297. ¦
M-Hall 1498. Weingaertner Klaus 1972 Balingen IBW 5:22.18,6 2:27.32,3 (6080) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 443. ¦
M-Hall 1335. Weinheimer Jürgen 1957 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:07.38,7 2:12.52,4 (3036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 46. ¦
M-Hall 245. Weise Paul 1992 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 3:43.12,9 48.26,6 (2416) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 30. ¦
M-Hall 1476. Weishaupt Tobias 1985 Albstadt Next Generation Racing Team 5:20.01,8 2:25.15,5 (6268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 269. ¦
M-Hall 1703. Weisheit Ronny 1974 Lauterbach 5:58.44,7 3:03.58,4 (7328) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 482. ¦
M-Hall 960. Weiss Andreas 1986 Kolbingen Team Alber 4:37.26,6 1:42.40,3 (3191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 183. ¦
M-Hall 1139. Weiss Volker 1969 Rottenburg Rommelstal Biker 4:50.07,0 1:55.20,7 (6018) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 336. ¦
M-Hall 1360. Welsand Thomas 1975 Berlin ASSA ABLOY 5:09.58,4 2:15.12,1 (3022) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 403. ¦
M-Hall 1220. Welte David 1993 Albstadt Team Alber 4:56.34,6 2:01.48,3 (3192) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 156. ¦
M-Hall 529. Welter Patrick 1978 Bisingen Bizerba MTB-Pro-Team 4:06.01,0 1:11.14,7 (3025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 128. ¦
M-Hall 1799. Wenzel Daniel 1985 Albstadt viZaar24 2:50.13,6 Sprungschan (4220) Foto M-Hmas1 337. ¦
M-Hall 1743. Wenzel Jonas 1984 Stuttgart 6:18.32,8 3:23.46,5 (3109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 317. ¦
M-Hall 685. Wenzler Jürgen 1966 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 4:18.05,3 1:23.19,0 (3053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 158. ¦
M-Hall 929. Wenzler Thomas 1967 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:34.34,7 1:39.48,4 (4263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 230. ¦
M-Hall 1165. Werdermann Tobias 1976 Norderstedt MC Pirate e.V. 4:52.05,3 1:57.19,0 (5016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 346. ¦
M-Hall 458. Werner Markus 1984 Neckargemünd Team KM Bikesport 4:01.17,9 1:06.31,6 (4283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 95. ¦
M-Hall 1092. Werner Michael 1964 Lingenfeld RV05 Lingenfeld 4:47.03,0 1:52.16,7 (5140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 281. ¦
M-Hall 201. Wessler Florian 1983 Unnau RADON-EBE-Racing Team 3:38.07,4 43.21,1 (2220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 42. ¦
M-Hall 436. Wetzel Fabian 1991 Todtnau FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:59.52,4 1:05.06,1 (4239) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 56. ¦
M-Hall 1038. Wetzel Hans 1961 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:42.10,0 1:47.23,7 (6257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 266. ¦
M-Hall 1359. Wetzel Tim 1987 Beuren TB Neuffen 5:09.53,9 2:15.07,6 (7161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 250. ¦
M-Hall 1491. Wicker Peter 1970 Ingolstadt 5:21.44,5 2:26.58,2 (7198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 441. ¦
M-Hall 620. Widmaier Martin 1982 Dornhan 4:13.11,5 1:18.25,2 (5225) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 130. ¦
M-Fall 41. Widmer Beate 1970 Riedlingen Gasthof Engel Racers 4:35.56,3 1:16.55,2 (4331) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 8. ¦
M-Hall 1005. Wiechert Uwe 1956 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 4:40.14,3 1:45.28,0 (5054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 28. ¦
M-Hall 1401. Wiedl Achim 1971 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:14.02,9 2:19.16,6 (6159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 419. ¦
M-Hall 79. Wiedmaier Dieter 1968 Rottenburg Liedtke Racing 3:23.22,3 28.36,0 (2108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 5. ¦
??? --- Wiegert Leon 2011 Albstadt 4.28,7 ----- (89) Foto C-MU9/11 6. ¦
M-Hall 1103. Wienke Tobias 1982 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:48.12,8 1:53.26,5 (3193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 213. ¦
M-Hall 1162. Wierum Jens-Michael 1969 Dettighofen 4:51.48,3 1:57.02,0 (6050) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 344. ¦
M-Hall 1449. Wilczewski Dariusz 1974 Esslingen Esslingen 5:18.24,8 2:23.38,5 (7199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 430. ¦
M-Hall 129. Wilde Thomas 1969 Illerrieden SG Stern Ulm 3:29.58,2 35.11,9 (2427) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 21. ¦
M-Hall 183. Wilhelmi Sebastian 1972 München Velo Racing Team Albstadt 3:36.18,4 41.32,1 (2188) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 31. ¦
M-Hall 46. Willaredt Leon 1998 Emmendingen 3Sam Racing by Landgasthof Bär 3:15.33,5 20.47,2 (79) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 34. ¦
M-Fall 110. Willjung Edeltraud 1967 Reutlingen 6:18.03,9 2:59.02,8 (7222) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 24. ¦
M-Hall 901. Willkommen Marc 1980 Balingen MTB Füchse Weilstetten 4:32.19,3 1:37.33,0 (5026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 172. ¦
M-Hall 1259. Wimmer Bernhard 1971 München 5:00.07,0 2:05.20,7 (7256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 372. ¦
M-Hall 909. Wimmer Michael 1970 Leonberg LEWA 4:32.49,5 1:38.03,2 (5084) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 264. ¦
M-Hall 328. Windels Sascha 1974 Königsbach-Stein Los Banditos 3:51.53,2 57.06,9 (4025) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 75. ¦
M-Hall 925. Windmüller Torsten 1976 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:34.24,1 1:39.37,8 (5150) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 270. ¦
M-Hall 825. Winkler Christoph 1962 Gomadingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:27.19,3 1:32.33,0 (4367) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 198. ¦
M-Hall 1660. Winkler Jörg 1960 Meßstetten Team Wetten 5:47.56,3 2:53.10,0 (6378) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 478. ¦
M-Hall 91. Winz Jürgen 1971 Inzigkofen Glasprinter Racing Team e.V. 3:25.47,7 31.01,4 (2168) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 10. ¦
??? --- Winz Levin 2003 Inzigkofen Glasprinter Racing Team e.V. 19.09,0 ----- (25) Foto C-MU17 1. ¦
M-Hall 832. Winzer Marc 1975 Albstadt 4:27.36,2 1:32.49,9 (6233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 234. ¦
M-Hall 334. Wirsig Sebastian 1984 Albstadt-Ebingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 3:52.02,1 57.15,8 (2284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 70. ¦
M-Hall 618. Wirth Markus 1966 Dirmstein RSC Neustadt an der Weinstraße 4:13.05,9 1:18.19,6 (80) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 86. ¦
M-Hall 1604. Wissenbach Sascha 1995 Albstadt Team WIBA 5:37.14,4 2:42.28,1 (6395) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 204. ¦
M-Hall 1605. Wissenbach Tim 1998 Albstadt Team WIBA 5:37.16,5 2:42.30,2 (6396) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 205. ¦
M-Hall 518. Wissmann Armin 1965 Balingen SG Deutsche Bank 4:04.54,5 1:10.08,2 (5062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 112. ¦
M-Hall 1421. Wissmann Bernd 1965 Meßstetten vo dr Alb ra /Skiverein Meßste 5:15.46,4 2:21.00,1 (7043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 393. ¦
??? --- Wissmann Emily 2009 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 6.28,8 ----- (407) Foto C-FU11 3. ¦
M-Hall 971. Wissmann Harald 1962 Albstadt JN Racing Team 4:38.03,1 1:43.16,8 (6132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 245. ¦
??? --- Wissmann Lisa 2011 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 2.17,7 ----- (408) Foto C-FU09 2. ¦
M-Hall 952. Wissmann Lukas Philipp 1995 Balingen SG Deutsche Bank 4:36.10,1 1:41.23,8 (4030) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 119. ¦
M-Hall 29. Witt Ben 1985 Kuppenheim TEAM coyyatec & friends 3:10.02,6 15.16,3 (2117) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 1. ¦
M-Hall 1608. Witt Michael 1987 Geislingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:38.32,2 2:43.45,9 (7331) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 294. ¦
M-Hall 1509. Wittenberg Carsten 1967 Heilbronn 5:23.38,5 2:28.52,2 (7253) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 423. ¦
M-Hall 1187. Wittenberg Jannis 2002 Heilbronn 4:53.42,0 1:58.55,7 (7254) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 27. ¦
M-Hall 1151. Wittner Janik 1992 Burladingen Mayer & Cie. GmbH & Co. KG 4:50.51,1 1:56.04,8 (3062) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 142. ¦
M-Hall 1349. Wittner Ralf 1970 Neufra FFW Neufra 5:08.48,3 2:14.02,0 (7130) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 401. ¦
??? --- Wizemann Ben Luca 2011 Meßstetten 4.42,4 ----- (47) Foto C-MU9/11 10. ¦
M-Hall 287. Wobst Alexander 1970 Esslingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 3:47.33,1 52.46,8 (2153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 66. ¦
M-Hall 955. Wochner Dominik 1984 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:37.17,8 1:42.31,5 (5032) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 182. ¦
M-Hall 565. Wochner Frank 1976 Ratshausen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:09.26,1 1:14.39,8 (2038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 144. ¦
M-Hall 1571. Wohlbold Dennis 1990 Sonnenbühl MAGURA 5:32.30,0 2:37.43,7 (7087) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 198. ¦
M-Hall 379. Wohlhaupter Timo 1972 Frickenhausen Team X-Bike 3:56.03,5 1:01.17,2 (2261) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 94. ¦
M-Hall 70. Woland Mike 1997 Görwihl RSV Niederhof 3:21.15,5 26.29,2 (81) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 43. ¦
M-Hall 399. Wolf Bernd 1963 Untermünkheim TURA Untermünkheim 3:57.19,6 1:02.33,3 (4038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 76. ¦
M-Hall 1661. Wolf Detlef 1963 Albstadt 5:48.27,5 2:53.41,2 (7155) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 479. ¦
M-Hall 394. Wolf René 1965 Welden VCL 3:57.00,2 1:02.13,9 (82) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 75. ¦
??? --- Wolfer Lavinia 2012 Albstadt 3.17,4 ----- (415) Foto C-FU09 12. ¦
M-Hall 14. Wolfer Stephan 1977 Albstadt everve / RSV Tailingen 3:02.41,0 7.54,7 (106) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 14. ¦
M-Hall 1183. Woerner Andreas 1962 Plochingen TV Plochingen 4:53.27,0 1:58.40,7 (5173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 303. ¦
M-Fall 11. Wunderwald Silke 1971 Biberach 3:54.41,3 35.40,2 (4373) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 2. ¦
M-Hall 184. Wurster Jochen 1978 Hildrizhausen CSV MTB Team 3:36.29,5 41.43,2 (83) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 62. ¦
M-Hall 1346. Wurster Johannes 1982 A-Kreuzlingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 5:08.38,9 2:13.52,6 (3047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 246. ¦
M-Hall 1252. Württemberger Ralf 1975 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 4:59.43,2 2:04.56,9 (5304) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 370. ¦
M-Hall 1614. Wurz Stephan 1965 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 5:39.40,5 2:44.54,2 (3123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 458. ¦
M-Hall 122. Wüthrich Markus 1968 CH-Unterseen Imboden Bike Lauterbrunnen 3:29.28,6 34.42,3 (2058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 9. ¦

Total 129

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.