DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "R"

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 889. Ragg Helmut 1966 Balingen IDEAL Health 4:31.42,3 1:36.56,0 (4135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 223. ¦
M-Hall 1290. Rainbow Luke 1986 Denkendorf BSG Festo MTB 5:02.26,8 2:07.40,5 (5252) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 236. ¦
M-Hall 882. Rainbow Tim 1985 Berg Berg 4:31.01,9 1:36.15,6 (5060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 170. ¦
M-Hall 415. Rajda Remigiusz 1980 Schömberg the dudes 3:58.11,4 1:03.25,1 (4059) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 85. ¦
M-Hall 151. Ramsperger Bernd 1974 Gosheim Hermle AG schneller Span 3:32.49,4 38.03,1 (2078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 25. ¦
M-Hall 60. Ramsperger Jan 1989 Freiburg Team Maler Lorch 3:19.33,5 24.47,2 (2059) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 5. ¦
M-Hall 1414. Ramsteiner Andreas 1983 Albstadt Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 5:14.59,3 2:20.13,0 (7314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 260. ¦
M-Hall 1665. Ramsteiner Anton 1960 Stuttgart Birkach 5:48.42,8 2:53.56,5 (5324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 480. ¦
M-Hall 1338. Randler Martin 1973 Immenstaad Frosch und Bär 5:07.40,6 2:12.54,3 (7108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 397. ¦
M-Hall 1634. Rapp Andreas 1969 Albstadt viZaar24 5:43.42,3 2:48.56,0 (7090) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 468. ¦
M-Hall 171. Rapp Dominic 1983 Hagen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 3:35.08,5 40.22,2 (2269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 35. ¦
M-Hall 1415. Rasper Marco 1966 Frankfurt EFSC Frankfurt 5:15.12,2 2:20.25,9 (5212) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 389. ¦
M-Hall 152. Rath Andreas 1981 Ofterdingen Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 3:32.59,2 38.12,9 (2095) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 28. ¦
M-Hall 203. Rattinger Stefan 1966 Stuttgart Witttraining 3:38.09,8 43.23,5 (2096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 25. ¦
M-Hall 1355. Rauschelbach Peter 1964 Winterlingen Team Alber 5:09.25,5 2:14.39,2 (3172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 368. ¦
M-Hall 637. Rauscher Jürgen 1981 Sonnenbühl TSV Undingen 4:14.44,8 1:19.58,5 (5122) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 133. ¦
M-Hall 1564. Rauscher Roland 1961 Hohenstein SSV Meidelstetten 5:30.03,8 2:35.17,5 (7239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 441. ¦
M-Hall 751. Rebbe Reiner 1968 Haigerloch MSC-Stetten 4:22.29,2 1:27.42,9 (5182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 177. ¦
M-Hall 222. Reger Tom 1970 Tettnang TSV Tettnang 3:41.01,8 46.15,5 (2128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 44. ¦
M-Hall 1566. Reglin Max 1987 Albstadt viZaar24 5:31.03,2 2:36.16,9 (4219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 287. ¦
M-Fall 33. Rehfuss Andrea 1992 Meßstetten Holzbau Rehfuß 4:29.55,8 1:10.54,7 (5258) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 7. ¦
M-Hall 143. Rehfuss Johannes 1990 Meßstetten Holzbau Rehfuß 3:31.31,6 36.45,3 (2182) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 20. ¦
M-Fall 64. Rehfuss Julia 1989 Meßstetten Holzbau Rehfuß 4:57.09,8 1:38.08,7 (7218) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 16. ¦
M-Hall 1602. Reiber Chris 1993 Stuttgart RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 5:37.03,0 2:42.16,7 (3101) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 203. ¦
M-Hall 989. Reich Jochen 1971 Münsingen 4:39.02,6 1:44.16,3 (5242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 287. ¦
M-Hall 391. Reichenberger Bernhard 1962 Bitz Ecurie REBI 3:56.52,5 1:02.06,2 (2344) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 75. ¦
M-Hall 1652. Reichenberger Klaus 1958 Bitz Ecurie REBI 5:46.32,8 2:51.46,5 (3035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 71. ¦
M-Hall 354. Reichert Eduard 1972 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 3:54.16,4 59.30,1 (2423) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 85. ¦
??? --- Reichert Tobias+Neher Mar 1996 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 4:16.41,6 ----- (4036) Foto M-Tandem 6. ¦
M-Hall 1145. Reif Mario 1980 Albstadt Team Alber 4:50.37,6 1:55.51,3 (3173) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 217. ¦
M-Hall DNF Reiff Thomas 1969 Schömberg IDEAL Health ----- ----- (2217) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 1454. Reimann Erhard 1959 Winterlingen TEAM AAT 5:18.37,4 2:23.51,1 (6295) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 402. ¦
M-Hall 1347. Rein Daniel 1975 Mössingen Team Annette & Daniel 5:08.43,0 2:13.56,7 (6350) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 400. ¦
M-Hall 797. Reiner Hansjörg 1979 Deutschland Team Alber 4:25.51,8 1:31.05,5 (5123) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 160. ¦
M-Hall 1102. Reinhardt Tim 1981 Friedberg 4:48.09,5 1:53.23,2 (5222) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 212. ¦
M-Hall 23. Reiniger Lars 1996 Wehr Orbea-Serpentine Velosport 3:07.09,8 12.23,5 (62) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 22. ¦
M-Hall 941. Reiser Peter 1975 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:35.23,8 1:40.37,5 (5093) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 277. ¦
M-Hall 1265. Reiser Stephan 1967 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:00.39,2 2:05.52,9 (6324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 337. ¦
M-Hall 772. Rempp Manuel 1984 Winterlingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:23.51,3 1:29.05,0 (2235) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 158. ¦
M-Hall 920. Renk Manfred 1957 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:34.05,1 1:39.18,8 (5195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 24. ¦
M-Hall 141. Renz Leon 2002 Albstadt Gonso-Simplon-Racing-Team 3:31.18,2 36.31,9 (2021) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 8. ¦
M-Fall 103. Renz Maggie 1964 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 5:43.22,6 2:24.21,5 (7031) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 21. ¦
??? --- Renz Michael+Schwitalle M 1972 Tübingen 1a Schulz Racing Team 3:51.39,4 ----- (4005) Foto M-Tandem 3. ¦
M-Hall 1328. Rettinger Jürgen 1962 Tübingen IBW 5:07.08,6 2:12.22,3 (6099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 361. ¦
M-Hall 1594. Ricci Claudio 1966 F-Rammersmatt 5:35.36,9 2:40.50,6 (7125) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 453. ¦
M-Hall 1174. Richardt Simon 1991 München Team LöfflerBau 4:52.49,9 1:58.03,6 (6150) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 146. ¦
M-Hall 1108. Richter Michael 1969 Albstadt viZaar24 4:48.26,9 1:53.40,6 (5296) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 320. ¦
M-Hall 333. Rickenbach Wisi 1960 CH-Oppikon Biketeam Regio Frauenfeld 3:52.01,6 57.15,3 (2267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 58. ¦
M-Hall 63. Rieber Frank 1967 Achstetten r2-bike.com MTN CREW 3:20.24,5 25.38,2 (2028) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 3. ¦
M-Hall 572. Riede Klaus 1954 Schwäbisch Gmünd DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4:09.43,0 1:14.56,7 (2192) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 15. ¦
M-Fall 101. Riedlbeck Anja 1973 Hechingen ki-rad.de 5:41.36,5 2:22.35,4 (6123) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 25. ¦
M-Hall 1378. Riedlinger Hans-Peter 1960 Balingen Team Alber 5:11.46,9 2:17.00,6 (3174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 376. ¦
M-Hall 1224. Rieger Jürgen 1966 Mössingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:56.47,2 2:02.00,9 (3102) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 318. ¦
M-Hall 1182. Riepl Bodo 1966 Pfaffenhofen an der Roth TSV 1847 Weißenhorn e.V. 4:53.24,6 1:58.38,3 (2165) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 302. ¦
??? --- Riesterer Lasse 2008 Freiburg Lexware Junior Team SV Kirchza 10.30,9 ----- (9) Foto C-MU13 4. ¦
??? --- Riesterer Ole 2007 Freiburg Lexware Junior Team 10.04,9 ----- (10) Foto C-MU13 2. ¦
M-Hall 104. Riesterer Patrick 1989 Deutschland 3:26.44,1 31.57,8 (7315) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 16. ¦
M-Hall 229. Rieth Mario 1980 Freigericht LT Freigericht 3:42.09,6 47.23,3 (2193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 49. ¦
M-Hall 1774. Ringwald Benjamin 1996 Haigerloch Mayer & Cie. GmbH & Co. KG 1:53.20,7 Sprungschan (2345) Foto M-Helite 232. ¦
M-Hall 1577. Ringwald Georg 1963 Fellbach MTB Raketen Stuttgart 5:33.04,3 2:38.18,0 (6297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 446. ¦
M-Hall 1262. Ringwald Jochen 1969 Fellbach Team Alber 5:00.27,6 2:05.41,3 (3175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 374. ¦
M-Hall 1681. Ringwald Jonathan 1995 Haigerloch extrem Fahrzeuge 5:52.24,4 2:57.38,1 (6049) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 215. ¦
M-Hall 575. Ringwald Matthias 1972 Albstadt Team Mayer & Cie. 4:10.02,0 1:15.15,7 (4140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 146. ¦
M-Hall 750. Ringwald Stefan 1974 Meßstetten Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:22.26,5 1:27.40,2 (4079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 208. ¦
M-Hall 583. Ringwald Thomas 1968 Haigerloch extrem Fahrzeuge 4:10.17,0 1:15.30,7 (2346) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 128. ¦
M-Hall 1170. Ritter Alexander 1967 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:52.17,3 1:57.31,0 (3233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 298. ¦
M-Hall 1674. Ritter Daniel 1979 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:50.36,2 2:55.49,9 (7153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 307. ¦
M-Hall 1171. Ritter Harald 1969 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:52.18,0 1:57.31,7 (3234) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 350. ¦
M-Hall 384. Ritter Klaus 1968 Bitz Team Möbel Lebherz 3:56.20,1 1:01.33,8 (2353) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 71. ¦
M-Hall 809. Ritter Roland 1970 Meßstetten Team Korn Recycling 4:26.40,8 1:31.54,5 (2366) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 227. ¦
M-Hall 448. Ritter Wolfgang 1962 Dormettingen TSV Dormettingen 4:00.33,3 1:05.47,0 (4057) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 91. ¦
M-Hall 272. Rizvanovic Damir 1979 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:45.37,6 50.51,3 (2257) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 57. ¦
??? --- Rizvanovic Lejla 2009 Albstadt 2 56.47,3 Runde 5 (417) Foto C-FU11 6. ¦
??? --- Rizvanovic Nadina 2011 Albstadt 2 3.04,9 ----- (418) Foto C-FU09 10. ¦
M-Hall 599. Robert Christian 1982 Balingen Balingen 4:12.01,2 1:17.14,9 (5001) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 126. ¦
M-Hall 614. Röckle Marc 1999 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 4:12.58,7 1:18.12,4 (63) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 85. ¦
M-Hall 670. Röder Andreas 1970 Korb LBS Racing Team Neuffer 4:17.14,8 1:22.28,5 (5273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 183. ¦
M-Hall 325. Röder Sascha 1980 Schramberg Engomo 3:51.41,5 56.55,2 (4029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 66. ¦
M-Hall DNF Rodriguez Sebastian 1980 Neu-Ulm Team Maler Lorch ----- ----- (2270) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
M-Hall 525. Röhm Marvin 1982 Winterlingen R.S. racing link + korn 4:05.53,7 1:11.07,4 (3067) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 109. ¦
M-Hall 224. Rohner Urs 1966 Bitz Ecurie REBI 3:41.13,6 46.27,3 (2044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 30. ¦
M-Hall 1769. Rohr Tim 1984 Rosenfeld RRT Isingen 4:47.25,7 Laufen (7262) Foto M-Hmas1 329. ¦
M-Hall 1760. Roller Frank 1963 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 3:32.58,8 Laufen (5197) Foto M-Hmas3 515. ¦
M-Fall 39. Romano Sonja 1962 CH-Schaffhausen LWS Wandergruppe Schaffhauser 4:35.25,9 1:16.24,8 (5362) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 6. ¦
M-Hall 493. Rombach Winfried 1965 Stetten Team Korn Reycling 4:03.50,0 1:09.03,7 (2375) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 105. ¦
M-Hall 1734. Rominger Jörg 1977 Bitz 6:11.54,9 3:17.08,6 (7182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 488. ¦
M-Hall 1776. Röser Robert 1990 Filderstadt RV Pfeil Plattenhardt 1:55.48,9 Sprungschan (4315) Foto M-Helite 234. ¦
M-Hall 1433. Rösler Heinz 1964 Kaiseringen SCHWABEN POWER 5:16.56,2 2:22.09,9 (5128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 396. ¦
M-Hall 1091. Rossmeisel Marcel 1981 München EXPOLINE MESSE DESIGN 4:47.01,6 1:52.15,3 (5357) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 208. ¦
M-Hall 1203. Roth Erwin 1968 Winterlingen Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 4:55.18,0 2:00.31,7 (5213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 311. ¦
M-Hall 1773. Roth Franz 1976 Appenweier 1:52.35,7 Sprungschan (4267) Foto M-Hmas2 493. ¦
M-Hall 1069. Roth Mike 1971 Deißlingen SGD 4:44.42,4 1:49.56,1 (4260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 311. ¦
M-Hall 246. Roth Norman 1977 Gernsbach RSV Yburg 3:43.15,7 48.29,4 (2309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 53. ¦
M-Hall 1195. Roth Simon 1995 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:54.33,1 1:59.46,8 (5124) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 151. ¦
M-Hall 268. Roth Steffen 1991 Stuttgart TEAM AAT 3:45.22,1 50.35,8 (2090) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 33. ¦
M-Hall 802. Roth Torben 1976 Korb 4:25.58,3 1:31.12,0 (6221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 223. ¦
M-Hall 1276. Rother Daniel 1983 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:01.37,4 2:06.51,1 (3273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 234. ¦
M-Hall 24. Rothfuss Sven 1996 Pfalzgrafenweiler toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:08.14,2 13.27,9 (64) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 23. ¦
M-Hall 1368. Rott Ronny 1983 Mengen AID-Racing Team 5:10.56,6 2:16.10,3 (6311) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 253. ¦
M-Hall 921. Rudischhauser Bernd 1966 Emmingen-Liptingen Bims im Oberfuss 4:34.07,6 1:39.21,3 (4198) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 227. ¦
M-Hall 100. Ruf Jonas 1985 Burladingen RADON-EBE-Racing Team 3:26.34,2 31.47,9 (65) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 49. ¦
M-Hall 1426. Ruf Philipp 1989 Konstanz 5:16.41,0 2:21.54,7 (7255) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 172. ¦
M-Hall 259. Ruf Rüdiger 1965 Rottenburg Team-Liedtke 3:44.38,8 49.52,5 (5358) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 37. ¦
M-Hall 1023. Ruff Alexander 1977 Balingen fitness world albstadt 4:41.11,7 1:46.25,4 (3051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 298. ¦
M-Hall DNF Rukwid Norbert 1966 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling ----- ----- (3235) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 1253. Rümmele Günther 1963 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:59.53,5 2:05.07,2 (4324) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 333. ¦
M-Hall 1185. Rundel Jörg 1994 Tettnang 4:53.40,1 1:58.53,8 (5127) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 149. ¦
M-Hall 150. Rundel Matthias 1990 Eberhardzell MTB-TEAM Sauter Mietkran 3:32.40,5 37.54,2 (2036) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 22. ¦
M-Hall 867. Ruoff Michael 1971 Dotternhausen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:29.40,6 1:34.54,3 (4288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 249. ¦
M-Hall 1740. Rupp Christian 1990 Reutlingen 6:16.12,9 3:21.26,6 (7229) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 225. ¦
M-Hall 1739. Rupp Thomas 1959 Reutlingen 6:16.12,1 3:21.25,8 (7317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 509. ¦
M-Hall 861. Ruprecht Jan 1976 Ehingen DaWheelz! 4:29.29,6 1:34.43,3 (6021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 247. ¦
M-Hall 509. Rusch Emil 1970 CH-Oberaach Velo Fehr Team 4:04.41,8 1:09.55,5 (7318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 122. ¦
M-Hall 869. Rzepka Andreas 1984 Neusäß 4:30.17,2 1:35.30,9 (4111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 167. ¦

Total 114

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.