DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "H"

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 879. Haas Julian 1998 Balingen 4:30.47,0 1:36.00,7 (6397) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 112. ¦
M-Hall 251. Haasis Fabian 1992 Albstadt Team Alber 3:43.35,5 48.49,2 (2292) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 31. ¦
M-Hall 982. Haasis Matthias 1982 Balingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 4:38.49,2 1:44.02,9 (3039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 186. ¦
M-Fall 42. Hache Ulrike 1981 A-Lustenau 4:36.07,3 1:17.06,2 (4368) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 9. ¦
??? --- Hackius Laurin 2011 Wildberg SC Onstmettingen 4.25,1 ----- (80) Foto C-MU9/11 3. ¦
M-Hall 657. Hafer Darius 1974 Nürtingen SV Reudern / www.ramlon-bikes. 4:16.22,2 1:21.35,9 (4246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 180. ¦
M-Hall 516. Hafner Jürgen 1971 Dußlingen LG Steinlach-Zollern 4:04.44,7 1:09.58,4 (4152) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 125. ¦
M-Fall 106. Hagel Monika 1964 Wildberg Bike Treff Schönbronn 5:55.58,9 2:36.57,8 (7011) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 23. ¦
M-Hall 784. Hager Roland 1973 Nusplingen Next Generation Racin Team 4:24.51,6 1:30.05,3 (4339) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 220. ¦
M-Hall 275. Hagg Martin 1962 Wannweil KoppaMala e.V. 3:46.05,7 51.19,4 (2157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 43. ¦
M-Hall 811. Hagg Siegfried 1964 Veringenstad Kurbelquaeler Laucherttal 4:26.45,8 1:31.59,5 (4366) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 195. ¦
M-Hall 651. Hagios Stefan 1971 Pfronstetten TSG Münsingen 4:16.01,2 1:21.14,9 (4197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 176. ¦
M-Hall DNF Hägle Ralf 1969 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin ----- ----- (3118) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 135. Hahn Christoph 1982 Bodman-Ludwigshafen FKU Racing Team 3:31.01,4 36.15,1 (46) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 54. ¦
M-Hall 1771. Haigis Paul 2002 Balingen RSG Zollernalb 1:34.46,5 Sprungschan (2019) Foto M-Hu19 36. ¦
M-Hall 594. Halbherr Wolfgang 1971 Aderzhofen XC-Crew 4:11.40,4 1:16.54,1 (2208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 154. ¦
M-Hall 496. Haldimann Ralph 1977 CH-Zihlschlacht Krapf Racing Team 4:03.58,8 1:09.12,5 (4323) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 117. ¦
M-Hall 1025. Haller Hans-Martin 1949 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 4:41.14,0 1:46.27,7 (3031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 30. ¦
M-Fall 61. Haller Kristina 1986 Albstadt 4:55.00,2 1:35.59,1 (2324) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 13. ¦
M-Hall 1334. Haller Robert 1964 Geislingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:07.38,0 2:12.51,7 (7291) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 364. ¦
M-Hall 619. Haller Stefan 1978 Oberiflingen 4:13.10,1 1:18.23,8 (6194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 165. ¦
M-Hall DNF Hänsel Ralph 1964 Hechingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank ----- ----- (2318) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall DNF Hansjosten Edgar 1954 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt ----- ----- (7241) Foto M-Hmas4 ¦
M-Hall 1560. Hansjosten Malte 1992 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 5:29.23,5 2:34.37,2 (6163) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 196. ¦
M-Hall 1078. Hanuschik Detlef 1968 Hagen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:45.17,6 1:50.31,3 (5162) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 276. ¦
M-Hall DNF Happich Thomas 1980 Filderstadt ----- ----- (2325) Foto M-Hmas1 ¦
M-Hall 11. Hardter Uwe 1977 Münsingen Texpa-Simplon/TSG Münsingen 3:01.15,8 6.29,5 (87) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 11. ¦
M-Hall 730. Harlinghausen Christoph 1970 Aystetten Big Kahuna Burger 4:21.39,2 1:26.52,9 (4321) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 202. ¦
M-Hall 549. Harsch Andrei 1973 Balingen SOMA Kunststofftechnik 4:07.53,8 1:13.07,5 (5094) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 138. ¦
M-Hall 829. Härter Karl-Willi 1960 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:27.27,2 1:32.40,9 (4044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 199. ¦
M-Hall 109. Hartmann Hannes 1982 Neuffen ALB EPIC 3:28.25,2 33.38,9 (2228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 15. ¦
M-Hall 1157. Hartmann Johannes 1997 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:50.55,6 1:56.09,3 (3217) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 144. ¦
M-Hall 1486. Hartmann Rico 1970 Sachsenheim EKT 5:20.55,3 2:26.09,0 (6263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 439. ¦
M-Hall 1805. Hauff Ralf 1970 Geislingen GENO-BIKE-TEAM Raiffeisenbanke 2:34.55,0 Sprungschan (6195) Foto M-Hmas2 500. ¦
M-Hall 128. Haug Achim 1965 Balingen Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:29.56,4 35.10,1 (2051) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 10. ¦
M-Hall 1047. Haug Achim 1967 Neuhausen infinitesimal vital 4:43.06,6 1:48.20,3 (6341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 267. ¦
M-Hall 1010. Haug Roland 1957 Veringendorf TV Veringendorf 4:40.28,8 1:45.42,5 (5314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 29. ¦
M-Hall 938. Haug Sven 1974 Haigerloch Haug Hausbau 4:35.20,4 1:40.34,1 (5037) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 275. ¦
M-Hall 1199. Haug Torsten 1982 Haigerloch 4:55.10,8 2:00.24,5 (6141) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 225. ¦
M-Hall 1063. Haug Udo 1970 Haigerloch Haug Hausbau 4:44.03,2 1:49.16,9 (5227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 308. ¦
M-Hall 1189. Hauser Manfred 1960 Albstadt R.S. racing link + korn 4:54.03,1 1:59.16,8 (3063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 306. ¦
M-Hall 821. Hauser Sebastian 1989 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:27.14,0 1:32.27,7 (5052) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 104. ¦
M-Hall 543. Hausner Erwin 1964 Germering Velo Racing Team Albstadt /ABI 4:07.22,3 1:12.36,0 (4142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 118. ¦
M-Hall 447. Hausner Josef 1961 Germering Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 4:00.32,0 1:05.45,7 (2327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 90. ¦
M-Hall 385. Häussler Pierre 1988 Albstadt 3:56.22,0 1:01.35,7 (4147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 79. ¦
M-Hall 378. Haussmann Max 2001 Reutlingen Team Willi Mayer 3:55.57,9 1:01.11,6 (2123) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 14. ¦
M-Hall 1485. Haverkamp Archibald 1977 Engen 5:20.51,4 2:26.05,1 (6196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 438. ¦
M-Hall 1112. Hebeisen Thomas 1990 Riedlingen Gasthof Engel Racers 4:48.40,5 1:53.54,2 (5351) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 139. ¦
M-Hall 1100. Hecken Marius 1981 Ludwigsburg 4:48.06,6 1:53.20,3 (6269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 211. ¦
M-Hall 1304. Heckendorf Nico 1997 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:04.16,6 2:09.30,3 (3218) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 162. ¦
M-Hall 1745. Heckendorf Thomas 1966 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 6:21.03,2 3:26.16,9 (3219) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 512. ¦
M-Hall 360. Heer Sebastian 1986 Stuttgart Los Bandidos 3:54.32,1 59.45,8 (4200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 74. ¦
M-Hall 654. Hegele Andreas 1969 Wangen RU Wangen 4:16.15,0 1:21.28,7 (5176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 178. ¦
M-Hall 887. Hehn Lukas 1986 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:31.31,0 1:36.44,7 (4322) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 171. ¦
M-Hall 366. Heidrich Nicolas 2002 Talheim 3:54.58,1 1:00.11,8 (4098) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 12. ¦
M-Hall 470. Heidrich Ralph 1968 Talheim Hardtwaldracers 4:01.44,5 1:06.58,2 (2348) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 99. ¦
M-Hall 500. Heim Michael 1960 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank/Team X-Bike 4:04.07,2 1:09.20,9 (2285) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 108. ¦
M-Hall 931. Heim Michael 1982 A-Haigerloch EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 4:34.40,7 1:39.54,4 (2277) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 178. ¦
M-Hall 612. Hein Jürgen 1961 Vöhringen HauserMassivbau 4:12.56,3 1:18.10,0 (4009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 136. ¦
M-Hall 124. Heinemann Matthias 1984 Nusplingen engomo 3:29.29,9 34.43,6 (2046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 19. ¦
M-Hall 1084. Heinemann Michael 1969 Meßstetten Team Asa pissimo 4:46.13,7 1:51.27,4 (6046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 315. ¦
M-Hall 1755. Heinicke Christoph 1986 Balingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 2:42.20,1 Laufen (2053) Foto M-Hmas1 323. ¦
M-Hall 1017. Heinz Hartmut 1966 Sonnenbühl SSV Willmandingen 4:40.54,5 1:46.08,2 (4161) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 263. ¦
M-Hall 1040. Heinzelmann Michael 1979 Neufra GESUNDNAH ? AOK Biketeam 4:42.12,6 1:47.26,3 (6197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 199. ¦
M-Hall 1153. Heissel Christian 1981 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:50.52,5 1:56.06,2 (5021) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 219. ¦
M-Hall 1501. Heit Carsten 1968 Neu-Ulm Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:22.50,5 2:28.04,2 (3269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 418. ¦
M-Hall 66. Heller Marco 1987 Albstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:20.36,0 25.49,7 (47) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 42. ¦
M-Hall 986. Heller Sven 1967 Schlat 4:39.01,2 1:44.14,9 (4261) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 253. ¦
M-Hall 1650. Hellstern Bernd 1979 Dietingen 5:46.13,7 2:51.27,4 (5106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 303. ¦
M-Hall 1753. Hellwig Dieter 1962 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 6:37.59,2 3:43.12,9 (3202) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 514. ¦
M-Hall 527. Henkel Niklas 1982 Albstadt Team Alber 4:05.56,5 1:11.10,2 (2372) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 111. ¦
M-Hall 1077. Henle Manfred 1955 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:45.16,7 1:50.30,4 (5259) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 34. ¦
M-Hall 1236. Henle Markus 1967 Haigerloch Team Korn Recycling 4:57.58,3 2:03.12,0 (3220) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 327. ¦
M-Fall 51. Henne Sandra 1977 Obernheim Schäferei Matyas 4:45.32,2 1:26.31,1 (5232) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 11. ¦
M-Hall 1288. Henne Stefan 1961 Pforzheim Mister Bike Pforzheim 5:02.21,5 2:07.35,2 (5163) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 344. ¦
M-Hall 834. Henne Timo 1978 Bodelshausen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:27.39,2 1:32.52,9 (3090) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 235. ¦
??? --- Henning Giulia 2012 Albstadt 3.14,7 ----- (428) Foto C-FU09 11. ¦
??? --- Henning Kate 2014 Albstadt 3.58,3 ----- (426) Foto C-FU09 15. ¦
M-Hall 1205. Hensel Andreas 1970 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 4:55.28,1 2:00.41,8 (6020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 359. ¦
M-Hall 33. Hentschel Daniel 1982 Sulz Verein RV Adler Empfingen 3:11.26,9 16.40,6 (88) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 29. ¦
M-Hall 344. Hentschel Dirk 1975 Aalen Witttraining 3:52.52,2 58.05,9 (2201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 81. ¦
M-Hall 581. Herbansky Manfred 1968 Bodelshausen Fahrradtechnik Kimmich 4:10.15,5 1:15.29,2 (4143) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 127. ¦
M-Hall 736. Herbort Rainer 1968 Winnenden Albstark 4:21.55,1 1:27.08,8 (4194) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 173. ¦
M-Hall 1626. Herbst Andreas 1968 Sulz am Neckar Sport Stiehle Sulz 5:41.49,4 2:47.03,1 (6371) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 463. ¦
M-Hall 1627. Herbst Juergen 1961 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 5:41.53,1 2:47.06,8 (6388) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 464. ¦
M-Hall 1553. Herl Mats 1993 Haigerloch Theben AG-energy saving comfor 5:28.42,2 2:33.55,9 (6198) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 194. ¦
M-Hall 684. Hermann Christian 1983 Neu-Ulm One-Man-Show 4:18.01,4 1:23.15,1 (4333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 141. ¦
M-Hall 1168. Hermann Patrick 1977 Wellendingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:52.13,6 1:57.27,3 (6066) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 349. ¦
M-Hall 492. Hermann Stephan 1964 Stetten RV-Frohnstetten / Zweiradcente 4:03.46,5 1:09.00,2 (48) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 81. ¦
M-Hall DNF Herre Stefan 1968 Oberkirch TEAMMabitz ----- ----- (7345) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 648. Herter Jonas 1998 Mössingen 4:15.40,6 1:20.54,3 (4291) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 74. ¦
M-Hall 1443. Herter Michael 1989 Albstadt 5:17.29,0 2:22.42,7 (7245) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 178. ¦
M-Hall 541. Herz Karsten 1973 Nersingen 4:07.10,1 1:12.23,8 (4071) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 134. ¦
M-Hall 408. Herz Martin 1965 Nesselwang Steinmeyer Racing Team 3:57.56,8 1:03.10,5 (2305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 79. ¦
M-Fall 48. Herz Sonja 1966 Nesselwang Steinmeyer Racing Team 4:41.48,4 1:22.47,3 (3142) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 7. ¦
M-Hall 875. Hess Andreas 1975 Frankfurt Elli Stardust 4:30.39,0 1:35.52,7 (5191) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 252. ¦
M-Hall 374. Hetzel Gunther 1963 Freiburg 3:55.28,6 1:00.42,3 (4138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 68. ¦
M-Hall 778. Hild Luis 2000 Deutschland Team Korn Recycling 4:24.11,8 1:29.25,5 (3221) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 94. ¦
M-Hall 1324. Hils Martin 1971 Dunningen TV Beffendorf 5:06.35,2 2:11.48,9 (4046) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 394. ¦
M-Fall 25. Hilt Jeanette 1990 Leutenbach Rad-Club 93 Winnenden 4:20.39,9 1:01.38,8 (5077) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 3. ¦
M-Hall 953. Himbert Manfred 1962 Beckingen Bike Aid 4:36.31,3 1:41.45,0 (4072) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 238. ¦
M-Fall 86. Himbert Michelle 1994 Beckingen Bike Aid e.V. 5:20.16,6 2:01.15,5 (7062) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 20. ¦
M-Hall 134. Hipp Christian 1988 Holzgerlingen Team Alber 3:30.57,8 36.11,5 (2266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 23. ¦
M-Hall 485. Hipp Michael 1970 Diespeck Wagner glas-und Metallbau 4:03.23,9 1:08.37,6 (4099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 114. ¦
M-Hall 602. Hipper Tom 1968 Kelkheim Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:12.15,5 1:17.29,2 (3075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 134. ¦
M-Hall 1245. Hirsch Georg 1966 Asperg DAH-Team 4:58.52,9 2:04.06,6 (4347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 330. ¦
M-Hall 514. Hirschauer Harald 1957 Tuttlingen Bims im Oberfuss 4:04.44,2 1:09.57,9 (2356) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 12. ¦
M-Hall 558. Hirt Georg 1974 Villingen-Schwenningen 4:08.38,8 1:13.52,5 (4278) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 141. ¦
M-Hall 568. Hlavaty Jun Michael 1964 Sachsenheim Team Edeka Auracher 4:09.30,7 1:14.44,4 (4100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 125. ¦
M-Hall 1024. Hochholzer Sebastian 1993 Pliezhausen 4:41.12,7 1:46.26,4 (4307) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 127. ¦
M-Hall 1456. Hochstrasser Stephan 1962 CH-Beringen VMC-Rheinfall 5:18.42,5 2:23.56,2 (6045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 404. ¦
M-Hall 1264. Hof Jürgen 1960 Markgröningen DHA-Team 5:00.37,9 2:05.51,6 (6006) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 336. ¦
M-Hall 1370. Hofele Lukas 1998 Albstadt Schreinerei Koch 5:11.02,9 2:16.16,6 (6142) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 168. ¦
M-Hall 180. Höfer Clemens 1968 Rottenburg Team Alber 3:36.16,9 41.30,6 (2086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 19. ¦
M-Hall 1208. Hofer Gerd 1952 Ludwigsburg Sportfreunde Starzeln 4:55.34,3 2:00.48,0 (5279) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 41. ¦
M-Hall 847. Hofer Oliver 1971 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:28.33,4 1:33.47,1 (5248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 242. ¦
M-Hall 1249. Hoffmann Arthur 1983 Waiblingen ElringKlinger 4:59.06,2 2:04.19,9 (6246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 230. ¦
M-Hall 795. Hoffmann Tim 1992 Bodelshausen Team Inkognito 4:25.40,7 1:30.54,4 (4379) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 98. ¦
M-Hall 1657. Hofmaier Nicolas 1996 Donaueschingen FASG Pfohren 5:47.18,2 2:52.31,9 (6199) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 212. ¦
M-Hall 1068. Hoge Michael 1984 Hamburg Fischkopp 4:44.35,3 1:49.49,0 (5334) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 205. ¦
M-Hall 792. Hohmann Johannes 1960 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:25.30,1 1:30.43,8 (4247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 189. ¦
M-Hall 1417. Höhne Bernhard 1957 Ulm Team Maler Lorch 5:15.14,3 2:20.28,0 (6103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 53. ¦
M-Hall 588. Höld Joachim 1986 Balingen R.S. racing link + korn 4:10.36,5 1:15.50,2 (2373) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 124. ¦
M-Hall 241. Holdenried Michael 1985 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Lauchertal 3:43.04,1 48.17,8 (2294) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 53. ¦
M-Hall 1213. Holder Michael 1974 Unterensingen SC Unterensingen 4:55.55,1 2:01.08,8 (5204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 362. ¦
M-Hall 172. Holder Steffen 1969 Dettingen TSV Dettingen Abt. Radsport 3:35.08,9 40.22,6 (2050) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 30. ¦
??? --- Holder Sven 2005 Unterensingen 14.56,4 ----- (98) Foto C-MU15 1. ¦
M-Hall 86. Holl Stefan 1980 Pfronten Steinmeyer Racing Team 3:24.33,1 29.46,8 (2055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 11. ¦
M-Hall 753. Hölle Walter 1972 Tübingen Praxis Hölle & Pfeiffer 4:22.45,8 1:27.59,5 (4215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 210. ¦
M-Hall 1072. Holocher Thomas 1968 Balingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:44.50,8 1:50.04,5 (5237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 273. ¦
M-Hall 706. Hölz Harald 1970 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:19.42,0 1:24.55,7 (4309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 195. ¦
M-Hall 690. Hölz Markus 1979 Hayingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:18.38,8 1:23.52,5 (3091) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 142. ¦
M-Hall 182. Holz Tobias 1977 Bitz RV Frohnstetten / Zweiradcente 3:36.17,4 41.31,1 (49) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 61. ¦
M-Hall 416. Holzmann Sven 1980 Burladingen Team Möbel Lebherz 3:58.14,6 1:03.28,3 (4193) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 86. ¦
M-Hall 947. Holzmüller Kevin 1983 Weil im Schönbuch Radon-EBE-Racing-Team 4:35.41,5 1:40.55,2 (6200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 180. ¦
M-Hall 1712. Holzschuh Johannes 1981 Ulm Dream Team 6:01.57,1 3:07.10,8 (7030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 313. ¦
M-Hall 1134. Holzschuh Patrick 2000 Ulm 4:49.53,0 1:55.06,7 (5283) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 140. ¦
M-Hall 815. Hömann Rolf 1969 Hechingen dogscafe 4:26.57,9 1:32.11,6 (4314) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 230. ¦
M-Hall 783. Homberger Norbert 1977 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 4:24.42,6 1:29.56,3 (3222) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 219. ¦
M-Hall 697. Honold Hans-Ulrich 1973 Wilhelmsdorf TSG Wilhelmsdorf 4:18.58,5 1:24.12,2 (7064) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 191. ¦
M-Hall 1643. Horber Karl 1974 Tübingen Willi Mayer Holzbau 5:45.34,3 2:50.48,0 (7230) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 469. ¦
M-Hall 1581. Hoermann Stephan 1965 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:33.57,4 2:39.11,1 (7063) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 448. ¦
??? --- Horn Alexander 2010 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5.25,9 Runde 5 (13) Foto C-MU1110 8. ¦
M-Hall 139. Horn Andreas 1978 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:31.10,4 36.24,1 (2290) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 23. ¦
M-Hall 1583. Horn Rafael 1986 Stuttgart Fairtreter 5:34.01,2 2:39.14,9 (4249) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 290. ¦
M-Hall 442. Horn Wilfried 1968 Hettingen Team Korn Recycling 4:00.07,1 1:05.20,8 (3223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 88. ¦
M-Hall 1030. Horvath Christian 1980 CH-Ellikon a. d. Thur 4:41.35,9 1:46.49,6 (7065) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 195. ¦
M-Hall 358. Hosch Christian 1977 Wangen SV Deuchelried 3:54.27,5 59.41,2 (4209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 87. ¦
M-Hall 321. Hösler Gregor 1983 München toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:51.15,3 56.29,0 (4279) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 64. ¦
M-Fall 22. Höss Daniela 1968 Lindenberg Team Radsport Greiner/Tri Club 4:15.20,2 56.19,1 (4223) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 2. ¦
M-Hall 1000. Hotter David 1983 A-Goldegg, Pongau Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 4:39.44,0 1:44.57,7 (3258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 189. ¦
M-Hall 1243. Huber Andreas 1974 Albstadt GESUNDNAH-AOK Bike Team 4:58.41,6 2:03.55,3 (5303) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 368. ¦
M-Hall 243. Huber Michael 1966 Dußlingen Team-Imnauer.de 3:43.10,1 48.23,8 (2298) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 34. ¦
M-Hall 1680. Huber Udo 1974 CH-Veltheim AG 5:52.09,9 2:57.23,6 (7351) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 476. ¦
M-Fall 68. Huber Vera 1981 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:01.20,0 1:42.18,9 (6370) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 15. ¦
M-Hall 435. Hubov Norbert 1984 Tuttlingen 3:59.50,0 1:05.03,7 (6201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 90. ¦
M-Hall 112. Huck Sebastian 1999 Baden-Baden German-Technology-racing 3:28.32,5 33.46,2 (50) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 52. ¦
M-Hall 737. Hummel Alexander 1990 Kirchheim 4:21.56,1 1:27.09,8 (6252) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 84. ¦
M-Fall 26. Hummel Caren 1998 Balingen EBE-Racing Team 4:23.20,1 1:04.19,0 (4276) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 4. ¦
M-Hall 1666. Hunziker Konrad 1958 CH-Dielsdorf 5:49.16,9 2:54.30,6 (7292) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 72. ¦
M-Hall 873. Huonker Benjamin 1980 Balingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 4:30.32,4 1:35.46,1 (3040) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 169. ¦
M-Hall 903. Huonker Georg 1965 Rosenfeld Leidringer-Gästehaus 4:32.27,1 1:37.40,8 (5326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 225. ¦
M-Hall 1217. Hurth Reiner 1969 Bisingen Tauchclub Hechingen 4:56.17,8 2:01.31,5 (5055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 363. ¦
M-Hall 1088. Hutter Heinz 1957 CH-Tägerwilen Geko Racing Team 4:46.49,9 1:52.03,6 (6302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 36. ¦
M-Hall 1223. Hutz Wolfgang 1968 Dunningen 4:56.45,2 2:01.58,9 (6407) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 317. ¦

Total 165

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.