DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "E"

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 261. Ebelt Roy 1985 Sulzemoos SC Gröbenzell-BiteTheDust 3:44.46,7 50.00,4 (2074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 55. ¦
M-Hall 1032. Eberhardt Peter 1964 Schopfloch Team 8 4:41.42,7 1:46.56,4 (5286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 265. ¦
M-Hall 1497. Eberhardt Thomas 1983 Hayingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 5:22.14,3 2:27.28,0 (3089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 272. ¦
M-Hall 1044. Eberhardt Tim 1999 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 4:42.43,4 1:47.57,1 (3008) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 131. ¦
M-Hall 484. Eberle Stefan 1987 CH-Weinfelden Team Prosus 4:03.06,4 1:08.20,1 (6138) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 104. ¦
M-Hall 634. Eberwein Sascha 1974 Horb Team Alber 4:14.32,4 1:19.46,1 (3157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 172. ¦
M-Hall 625. Ebner Fabian 1989 Straßberg Team Alber 4:13.38,8 1:18.52,5 (3158) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 72. ¦
M-Hall 742. Eder Markus 1965 Gilching Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 4:22.08,6 1:27.22,3 (37) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 89. ¦
M-Hall 1413. Egger Juergen 1966 Bitz SCHAEFER TEAM 5:14.56,7 2:20.10,4 (6296) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 388. ¦
M-Hall 523. Egli Fritz 1952 CH-Hüttlingen eglibikes frauenfeld 4:05.39,5 1:10.53,2 (4218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 13. ¦
M-Hall 664. Egli Reto 1969 CH-Amriswil Krapf Racing Team 4:16.57,6 1:22.11,3 (7278) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 181. ¦
M-Hall 562. Ehrbar Daniel 1970 Bitz Ecurie REBI 4:08.57,1 1:14.10,8 (3029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 143. ¦
M-Hall 701. Ehrle Werner 1968 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:19.09,4 1:24.23,1 (4214) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 162. ¦
M-Hall 1499. Ehrlich Benjamin 1994 Bitz Ecurie REBI 5:22.26,3 2:27.40,0 (3030) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 185. ¦
M-Hall 501. Eichbaum Gernot 1972 CH-Altstätten SG Pride Rider 4:04.07,5 1:09.21,2 (4174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 118. ¦
M-Fall 60. Eichert Nicole 1975 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:53.12,4 1:34.11,3 (5301) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 14. ¦
M-Hall 534. Eininger Martin 1961 Dettingen Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:06.35,2 1:11.48,9 (4337) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 116. ¦
??? --- Eisele Fabian+Eisele Marc 1987 Neufra RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 3:34.01,4 ----- (3271) Foto M-Tandem 1. ¦
M-Hall 1470. Eisele Florian 1982 Stuttgart Speedmonkeys 5:19.47,3 2:25.01,0 (6273) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 267. ¦
M-Hall 349. Eisele Martin 1967 Bad Säckingen jb BRUNEX Felt 3:52.59,0 58.12,7 (4131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 62. ¦
M-Hall 221. Eisele Matthias 1973 Sigmaringen SchwörerHaus Bike Team 3:40.58,1 46.11,8 (2154) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 43. ¦
M-Hall 956. Eissler Dominick 2001 Mössingen Zimmerei Schweikert Team 4:37.23,5 1:42.37,2 (6038) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 22. ¦
M-Hall 1356. Eissler Holger 1966 Albstadt 5:09.35,9 2:14.49,6 (7020) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 369. ¦
M-Hall 1453. Eitel Oliver 1961 Leingarten TEAM AAT 5:18.35,8 2:23.49,5 (6043) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 401. ¦
M-Hall 319. Eith Peter 1962 Pfullingen Team Renn&BikeSport Axel Schäf 3:50.59,5 56.13,2 (2223) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 57. ¦
M-Hall 1284. Ellsässer Ralf 1975 Hirrlingen Team BeWo Kabel 5:02.16,3 2:07.30,0 (6382) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 383. ¦
M-Hall 1277. Elsner Werner 1959 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:01.42,5 2:06.56,2 (6031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 340. ¦
M-Hall 759. Elsner Werner 1963 Wiedenzhausen RCVO Odelzhausen 4:23.03,6 1:28.17,3 (4358) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 180. ¦
M-Hall 1279. Emer Dimitri 1981 Waiblingen ElringKlinger 5:01.43,8 2:06.57,5 (6185) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 235. ¦
M-Hall 1340. Enderle Andreas 1964 Remseck Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:07.49,5 2:13.03,2 (3200) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 365. ¦
M-Hall 838. Endress Peter 1969 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:27.57,8 1:33.11,5 (6293) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 238. ¦
M-Hall 849. Endriss Volker 1962 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:28.36,2 1:33.49,9 (3201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 205. ¦
M-Hall 326. Engel Sebastian 1985 Dettenhausen RV Pfeil Tübingen 1905 e.V. 3:51.48,1 57.01,8 (4076) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 67. ¦
M-Hall 270. Engelhart Hans-Peter 1978 Münsingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:45.36,2 50.49,9 (2242) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 61. ¦
M-Hall 934. Engelhart Paul-Jürgen 1977 Lichtenstein Bikezoneteam 4:34.48,4 1:40.02,1 (7279) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 272. ¦
M-Hall 230. Engels Jens 1972 Wiedenzhausen Radler Wiedenzhausen 3:42.14,2 47.27,9 (4026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 47. ¦
M-Hall 912. Engenhardt Ulrich 1973 Stuttgart 4:33.16,9 1:38.30,6 (4070) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 267. ¦
M-Hall 441. Engl Jürgen 1966 Remseck am Neckar 4:00.05,8 1:05.19,5 (2316) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 87. ¦
M-Hall 73. Enz Daniel 1972 Albstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:21.50,7 27.04,4 (2052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 5. ¦
M-Hall 1342. Epple Christoph 1974 Schopfloch Team 8 5:08.00,0 2:13.13,7 (6247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 399. ¦
M-Hall 1765. Epple Fritz 1951 Reutlingen TTV Reicheneck 4:35.28,5 Laufen (7122) Foto M-Hmas4 75. ¦
??? --- Epple Sam-Luca 2008 Schopfloch Team 8 10.17,0 Runde 9 (3) Foto C-MU13 9. ¦
M-Hall 1271. Eppler Mike 1996 Meßstetten ASSA ABLOY 5:01.24,3 2:06.38,0 (3009) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 160. ¦
M-Hall 1770. Eppler Philipp 1993 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 4:54.13,1 Laufen (3010) Foto M-Helite 231. ¦
M-Hall 1009. Eppler Sven 1984 Albstadt sodge IT GmbH 4:40.21,5 1:45.35,2 (5228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 191. ¦
M-Hall 108. Erkner Christoph 1978 Burladingen Team Axel Schäfer / VfL Pfulli 3:28.15,2 33.28,9 (38) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 51. ¦
M-Hall 745. Eschbach Nicolas 1992 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:22.09,2 1:27.22,9 (5053) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 87. ¦
M-Hall 1786. Eser Tamer 1980 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 2:19.56,7 Sprungschan (5027) Foto M-Hmas1 333. ¦
M-Hall 840. Essig Robin 1993 Weissach Bergsprinter Weissach 4:28.13,8 1:33.27,5 (5104) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 109. ¦
M-Hall 1330. Etter Walter 1959 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 5:07.22,6 2:12.36,3 (6015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 362. ¦
M-Hall 880. Euslin Ulrich 1962 Rosenfeld 4:30.47,1 1:36.00,8 (5361) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 217. ¦
M-Hall 642. Eydner Bertram 1958 Albstadt Mabitz-Team 4:15.12,3 1:20.26,0 (4364) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 16. ¦
M-Hall 1322. Eydner Matthias 1989 Albstadt Next Generation 5:06.24,9 2:11.38,6 (7001) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 164. ¦

Total 53

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.