DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2019, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "B"

aktueller Stand von 17.07.2019 15:22:38
Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1777. Bachhofer Benedikt 1984 Kenzingen team-speedzone.de 1:59.06,2 Sprungschan (5095) Foto M-Hmas1 331. ¦
M-Hall 72. Bächle Augustin 1966 Hausach RSV Fischerbach / Ritzelrocker 3:21.45,1 26.58,8 (2047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 4. ¦
M-Fall 10. Bächle Iris 1975 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 3:51.34,1 32.33,0 (24) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 6. ¦
M-Hall 155. Bächle Stephan 1969 Ofterdingen DIMB-Racingteam 3:33.25,4 38.39,1 (22) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 56. ¦
M-Hall 749. Baechler Frank 1968 Vöhringen RV Adler Empfingen 4:22.18,4 1:27.32,1 (4024) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 176. ¦
M-Fall 69. Baechler Ina 1964 Vöhringen RV Adler Empfingen 5:02.51,8 1:43.50,7 (6090) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 11. ¦
M-Hall 1592. Bachmann Heiko 1984 Albstadt Team aat 5:34.56,9 2:40.10,6 (7265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 293. ¦
M-Hall 694. Bader Marco 1981 Albstadt Boss Lubricants GmbH & Co. KG 4:18.45,0 1:23.58,7 (7266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 143. ¦
M-Hall 1303. Bader Stefan 1975 Wellendingen SC Wellendingen 5:04.10,9 2:09.24,6 (6288) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 389. ¦
M-Hall 805. Bader Stephan 1971 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Rad-Kraftwerk 4:26.12,2 1:31.25,9 (6027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 225. ¦
M-Fall 6. Bähr Alina 1996 Oberkirch SC Hausach Link Rad Quadrat 3:44.12,3 25.11,2 (97) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 5. ¦
M-Hall 1618. Bähr Andre 1972 Stetten 5:40.48,4 2:46.02,1 (5270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 467. ¦
M-Hall 734. Bak Michael 1979 Kirchheim Team Holzbau Eber 4:21.53,9 1:27.07,6 (5269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 151. ¦
M-Hall 1002. Baldauf Frank 1968 Albsatdt LB Mediengruppe 4:39.48,3 1:45.02,0 (4132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 257. ¦
M-Hall 1465. Baligac Marijan 1975 Uhingen 5:19.16,7 2:24.30,4 (5347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 434. ¦
M-Hall 1419. Balmer Kurt 1956 CH-Belp ASSA ABLOY 5:15.23,0 2:20.36,7 (3001) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 54. ¦
M-Hall 1039. Balzer Martin 1984 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:42.10,3 1:47.24,0 (5308) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 198. ¦
M-Hall 1331. Bambach Patrick 1987 Albstadt Bergaufbremser 5:07.23,3 2:12.37,0 (6016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 243. ¦
M-Hall 723. Banholzer Rainer 1961 Bösingen Trumpf Laser 4:20.45,8 1:25.59,5 (6017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 168. ¦
M-Hall 228. Bantle Marc 1980 Stuttgart Lautlinger Sportfreunde 3:42.06,0 47.19,7 (2213) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 48. ¦
M-Hall 254. Banzhaf Karsten 1975 Kohlberg Team FairEnergie 3:43.50,1 49.03,8 (2172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 57. ¦
M-Hall 479. Baran Edwin 1985 Albstadt Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 4:02.43,6 1:07.57,3 (29) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 79. ¦
M-Hall 78. Barbu Erik 1996 Albstadt Team Alber 3:23.21,4 28.35,1 (2057) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 11. ¦
M-Hall 828. Barrera Benny 1978 Balingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:27.25,6 1:32.39,3 (2131) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 233. ¦
??? --- Barrera Moritz 2014 Balingen RSG Zollernalb 3.16,8 ----- (34) Foto C-MU9/13 6. ¦
M-Fall 30. Barrera Sabine 1986 Balingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:27.24,6 1:08.23,5 (3110) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 6. ¦
M-Hall 560. Barth Alexander 1980 Bitz IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:08.46,1 1:13.59,8 (30) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 83. ¦
M-Hall 1291. Barth Michael 1972 Bitz viZaar24 5:02.45,1 2:07.58,8 (6074) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 385. ¦
M-Hall 1117. Barthold Holger 1974 Walddorfhäslach TV Häslach 4:49.03,9 1:54.17,6 (5209) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 324. ¦
M-Hall 235. Barwind Steffen 1976 Biberach an der Riß Team-Spirit 3:42.33,8 47.47,5 (2097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 50. ¦
M-Hall 1601. Battenfeld Dirk 1976 Burladingen Steinmeyer Racing Team 5:36.47,9 2:42.01,6 (3132) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 462. ¦
M-Hall 841. Bauer Holger 1968 Mannheim Team Maler Lorch 4:28.15,9 1:33.29,6 (6034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 202. ¦
M-Hall 1491. Bauer Jan 1992 Stuttgart 5:21.44,5 2:26.58,2 (7142) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 184. ¦
??? --- Bauer Linus 2007 Kirchheim SV Reudern 9.31,0 ----- (44) Foto C-MU13 1. ¦
M-Hall 375. Bauer Markus 1970 Winterlingen 3:55.38,6 1:00.52,3 (4377) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 92. ¦
M-Hall 373. Bauer Oliver 1974 Freiburg FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:55.18,2 1:00.31,9 (4023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 91. ¦
M-Hall 475. Bauer Ralf 1966 Heubach Rosenstein Biker 4:02.02,5 1:07.16,2 (4086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 100. ¦
M-Hall 926. Bauer Tom 1992 Rutesheim Mountainbiker Flacht 4:34.25,1 1:39.38,8 (5096) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 118. ¦
M-Hall 1567. Bauerle Alexander 1989 Fellbach bike+style Racing Team 5:31.18,2 2:36.31,9 (6030) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 197. ¦
M-Hall 1789. Baum Tim 1985 Kieselbronn 2:20.38,8 Sprungschan (6134) Foto M-Hmas1 334. ¦
M-Fall 53. Baumann Bettina 1972 CH-Steffisburg www.bikeholiday.ch 4:46.36,9 1:27.35,8 (5208) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 12. ¦
M-Hall 267. Baumann Karlheinz 1963 Winterlingen Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 3:45.18,4 50.32,1 (2166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 40. ¦
M-Hall 85. Baumann Luca 1994 Stuttgart Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 3:24.09,5 29.23,2 (31) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 46. ¦
M-Hall 864. Baumann Mike 1966 CH-Steffisburg www.bikeholiday.ch 4:29.37,2 1:34.50,9 (5031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 211. ¦
M-Hall 256. Baumann Patrick 1971 CH-Oberbüren bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch 3:44.00,6 49.14,3 (2403) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 58. ¦
??? --- Baumeister Anja 2007 Unterensingen SC Unterensingen 9.54,3 Runde 9 (401) Foto C-FU13 1. ¦
M-Fall 32. Baumeister Christine 1972 Unterensingen SC Unterensingen 4:29.20,6 1:10.19,5 (5317) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 7. ¦
M-Hall 983. Baumeister Dirk 1969 Unterensingen SC Unterensingen 4:38.54,2 1:44.07,9 (5319) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 284. ¦
??? --- Baumeister Luis 2004 Unterensingen SC Unterensingen 19.13,3 Runde 19 (6) Foto C-MU17 3. ¦
M-Hall 1018. Bäuml Frank 1976 Neufra Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:40.55,6 1:46.09,3 (3197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 296. ¦
M-Hall 249. Baur Andreas 1976 Ochsenhausen OX Racing 3:43.29,9 48.43,6 (2271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 55. ¦
M-Fall 55. Baur Melinda 1987 Winterlingen Catch & Keep 4:48.55,9 1:29.54,8 (6343) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 11. ¦
M-Hall 1578. Baur Roland 1978 Hechingen MABITZ 5:33.04,8 2:38.18,5 (7224) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 459. ¦
M-Hall 170. Bäuerle Stefan 1978 Weissach im Tal Witttraining 3:35.05,8 40.19,5 (2199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 29. ¦
M-Fall 15. Bausch Magdalena 1993 Freiburg Fuck Gender Rules 4:02.45,8 43.44,7 (2396) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 2. ¦
M-Hall 1045. Bauska Dragan 1976 Albstadt Aicher Präzisionstechnik 4:42.58,6 1:48.12,3 (5280) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 303. ¦
M-Hall 870. Bayer Joachim 1966 Reutlingen TSG Reutlingen Schnee & Tria 4:30.25,7 1:35.39,4 (5328) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 212. ¦
M-Hall 845. Bayer Michael 1973 Obernheim Obernheim 4:28.29,1 1:33.42,8 (5297) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 241. ¦
M-Hall 12. Beck Aaron 1993 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:01.21,9 6.35,6 (9) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 12. ¦
M-Hall 1685. Beck Armin 1985 Stuttgart 5:53.47,7 2:59.01,4 (6171) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 309. ¦
M-Hall 1282. Beck Jonas 2002 Sonnenbühl SV Erpfingen 5:02.02,2 2:07.15,9 (5329) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 29. ¦
M-Hall 107. Beck Jörg 1966 Sonnenbühl SV Erpfingen 3:28.01,0 33.14,7 (2026) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 7. ¦
M-Hall 308. Beck Steffen 1990 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:49.18,5 54.32,2 (4361) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 38. ¦
M-Hall 907. Beck Thomas 1970 Vilsingen Team Korn Recycling 4:32.40,3 1:37.54,0 (3215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 263. ¦
M-Hall 1159. Beck Walter 1966 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:51.15,0 1:56.28,7 (6289) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 294. ¦
M-Fall 108. Becker Gina 1993 Albstadt Next Generation Racing Team 6:01.07,9 2:42.06,8 (7121) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 25. ¦
M-Hall 474. Beer Nicolas 1986 Albstadt Weisshaupt Logistik 4:02.02,2 1:07.15,9 (3263) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 99. ¦
M-Hall 1515. Beestermöller Jürgen 1962 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 5:24.12,8 2:29.26,5 (5015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 425. ¦
M-Hall 213. Beilharz Christoph 1993 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 3:39.55,0 45.08,7 (2308) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 29. ¦
M-Hall 773. Beilharz Gunnar 1971 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:23.56,8 1:29.10,5 (5097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 215. ¦
M-Hall 944. Beilharz Michael 1977 Balingen MTB?Füchse Weilstetten 4:35.29,7 1:40.43,4 (5158) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 278. ¦
M-Hall 1082. Beiter Bertram 1978 Hirrlingen SV Hirrlingen 4:45.41,4 1:50.55,1 (5089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 314. ¦
M-Hall 292. Belser Hans-Jürgen 1965 Mössingen LG Steinlach-Zollern 3:47.41,9 52.55,6 (2313) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 47. ¦
M-Hall 1012. Belz Jochen 1971 Benzingen Team LöfflerBau 4:40.33,0 1:45.46,7 (5017) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 295. ¦
M-Hall 315. Belz Luca 1998 Benzingen Team LöfflerBau 3:50.33,4 55.47,1 (2336) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 39. ¦
M-Hall 130. Bender Lennard 1994 Stegen 3:30.25,1 35.38,8 (2120) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 18. ¦
M-Fall 31. Bengel Karin 1969 Meßstetten vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 4:28.58,0 1:09.56,9 (5040) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 6. ¦
M-Hall 1659. Benkiser Corbinian 2001 Murr 5:47.34,4 2:52.48,1 (7050) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 34. ¦
M-Hall 50. Benz Andreas 1964 CH-Kreuzlingen Radunion Wangen 3:16.31,4 21.45,1 (2014) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 2. ¦
M-Hall 286. Bergelt Ralf 1964 Annaberg-Buchholz SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 3:47.32,7 52.46,4 (2363) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 46. ¦
M-Hall 1558. Bergen Wolfgang 1965 Grosselfingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:29.14,0 2:34.27,7 (3246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 440. ¦
M-Hall 610. Berger Andreas 1972 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:12.46,0 1:17.59,7 (2361) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 162. ¦
M-Hall 520. Berger Frank 1973 Oberreichenbach the dudes 4:05.29,2 1:10.42,9 (4154) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 127. ¦
M-Hall 1066. Berger Peter 1971 Herbertingen Team Korn Recycling 4:44.15,9 1:49.29,6 (7267) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 310. ¦
M-Hall 1629. Berger Stefan 1979 Albstadt 5:42.20,2 2:47.33,9 (6109) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 298. ¦
M-Hall 1684. Berhe Samuel 1995 Mehrstetten MAGURA 5:53.43,5 2:58.57,2 (7051) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 217. ¦
M-Hall 1495. Berkholz Detlef 1965 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 5:22.07,6 2:27.21,3 (5255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 416. ¦
M-Hall 1537. Berndt Rüdiger 1959 Reutlingen TTV Reicheneck 5:27.32,5 2:32.46,2 (7052) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 435. ¦
M-Hall 250. Berner Marcus 1970 Sersheim Bike & Fun 3:43.31,4 48.45,1 (2227) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 56. ¦
M-Hall 1459. Berner Thomas 1969 Jettingen FC Unterjettingen 5:19.03,7 2:24.17,4 (7237) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 433. ¦
M-Hall 1447. Bernhardt Ralf 1972 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 5:17.52,0 2:23.05,7 (6023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 428. ¦
M-Hall 566. Bernskoetter Georg 1960 Holzgerlingen Wintersurvival 4:09.28,9 1:14.42,6 (4369) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 124. ¦
M-Hall 1287. Bertsch Holger 1965 Kirchberg 5:02.21,0 2:07.34,7 (7340) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 343. ¦
M-Hall DNF Bestle Robert 1966 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen ----- ----- (5157) Foto M-Hmas3 ¦
M-Hall 18. Bettinger Mathias 1984 Breitnau STOP & GO Marderabwehr MTB Tea 3:04.33,7 9.47,4 (7350) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 18. ¦
M-Fall 18. Betz Stefanie 1988 Tübingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:07.00,3 47.59,2 (3152) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 4. ¦
M-Hall 939. Beutel Stephan 1976 Balingen Schreinerei Koch 4:35.20,6 1:40.34,3 (2365) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 276. ¦
M-Hall 512. Beuter Gorden 1975 Hirrlingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:04.44,1 1:09.57,8 (2315) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 123. ¦
M-Hall 1371. Beuter Kai 1998 Albstadt Next Generation Racing Team 5:11.04,9 2:16.18,6 (6173) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 169. ¦
M-Hall 1043. Beuter Tom 1997 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 4:42.42,1 1:47.55,8 (3002) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 130. ¦
M-Fall 87. Bevot Andrea 1965 Tübingen willy Mayer 5:21.02,9 2:02.01,8 (7143) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 16. ¦
M-Hall 1535. Bevot Claudius 1969 Stuttgart Willi Mayer 5:27.22,4 2:32.36,1 (7335) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 446. ¦
M-Hall 1404. Beyer Jan 1999 Böblingen Beyer-Buben 5:14.06,1 2:19.19,8 (6174) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 171. ¦
M-Hall 1508. Beyer Matthias 1959 Böblingen Beyer-Buben 5:23.29,9 2:28.43,6 (7203) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 422. ¦
M-Hall 1376. Bez Gunter 1971 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 5:11.38,8 2:16.52,5 (6175) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 408. ¦
M-Hall 1766. Bianco Francesco 1983 Herbertingen auto-domicil 4:40.05,2 Laufen (7053) Foto M-Hmas1 328. ¦
M-Hall 30. Bicek Andreas 1971 Rutesheim Procraft Racing Team / RV Schw 3:10.30,8 15.44,5 (18) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 28. ¦
M-Hall 1369. Bichler Andreas 1985 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 5:11.00,5 2:16.14,2 (3133) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 254. ¦
M-Hall 396. Bidlingmaier Jan 1989 Hechingen MTB-HCH 3:57.05,2 1:02.18,9 (2310) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 50. ¦
M-Fall 8. Biecker Andrea 1970 Bisingen Skiclub Onstmettingen 3:46.01,7 27.00,6 (2351) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 1. ¦
M-Hall 68. Biecker Erwin 1969 Bisingen SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 3:20.56,3 26.10,0 (2034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 4. ¦
??? --- Biecker Pius 2011 Bisingen 4.38,8 ----- (39) Foto C-MU9/11 9. ¦
M-Hall 1405. Biedermann Thomas 1966 Singen 5:14.08,0 2:19.21,7 (6303) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 382. ¦
M-Hall 1093. Bielewski Robert 1959 Neunkirchen Team No Power Siegerland 4:47.07,3 1:52.21,0 (4241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 282. ¦
M-Hall 337. Bieli Roger 1978 CH-Balsthal Trophy Bike Oftringen 3:52.10,6 57.24,3 (4383) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 77. ¦
M-Hall 317. Bienk Stefan 1961 Ahrensburg MC Pirate e.V. 3:50.48,0 56.01,7 (2340) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 56. ¦
M-Hall 1707. Biesen Claus 1965 Weingarten LBS Bezirksdirektion Zollernal 5:59.44,0 3:04.57,7 (7032) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 494. ¦
M-Hall 719. Bihlmayer Felix 1987 Balingen MOVEandSHINE 4:20.32,4 1:25.46,1 (4327) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 150. ¦
??? --- Bilger Jonathan 2014 Meßstetten 3.38,1 ----- (78) Foto C-MU9/13 12. ¦
??? --- Bilger Marlene 2011 Meßstetten RSG Zollernalb 3.02,5 ----- (413) Foto C-FU09 8. ¦
M-Hall 393. Bilger Martin 1975 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:56.59,2 1:02.12,9 (2326) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 95. ¦
M-Hall 1795. Billich Johannes 1983 Dettighofen 2:42.44,9 Sprungschan (7107) Foto M-Hmas1 335. ¦
M-Hall 842. Binder Bernd 1950 Albstadt TTeam m a b i t z 4:28.16,7 1:33.30,4 (4224) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 22. ¦
M-Hall 233. Binder Michael 1974 Renningen Team Sonnenschein 3:42.26,9 47.40,6 (2195) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 49. ¦
M-Hall 98. Birk Dominik 1995 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:26.30,0 31.43,7 (2104) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 15. ¦
M-Hall 94. Birk Felix 1997 Albstadt LSV Degerfeld 3:26.10,8 31.24,5 (2088) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 14. ¦
M-Hall 1746. Bisinger Andreas 1970 Haigerloch dreher + stettler 6:23.25,3 3:28.39,0 (6272) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 491. ¦
M-Hall 1179. Bisinger Nick 1994 CH-Zürich TEAM-IMNAUER.de 4:53.17,1 1:58.30,8 (2289) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 148. ¦
M-Hall 1118. Bisinger Rainer 1964 Haigerloch dreher+stetter 4:49.05,9 1:54.19,6 (6086) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 286. ¦
M-Hall 526. Bitzer Andreas 1981 Balingen Team m a b i t z 4:05.55,3 1:11.09,0 (2317) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 110. ¦
M-Fall 70. Bitzer Annika 1993 Balingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:03.58,7 1:44.57,6 (3129) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 18. ¦
M-Fall 58. Bitzer Annika 1985 Balingen Team m a b i t z 4:52.09,4 1:33.08,3 (5330) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 12. ¦
??? --- Bitzer Ben 2007 Albstadt 10.24,6 Runde 9 (52) Foto C-MU13 10. ¦
M-Hall 26. Bitzer Cedrik 2000 Albstadt Sülzle Baukonzept-radhaus wint 3:08.52,3 14.06,0 (32) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 25. ¦
M-Hall 1723. Bitzer Majk 1984 Albstadt TEAM AAT 6:05.42,3 3:10.56,0 (7201) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 315. ¦
M-Hall 1688. Bitzer Norbert 1959 Albstadt Mabitz 5:54.13,7 2:59.27,4 (7184) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 486. ¦
M-Hall 456. Bitzer Ralf 1968 Albstadt RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:01.09,9 1:06.23,6 (4284) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 94. ¦
M-Hall 1797. Bitzer Sebastian 2002 Albstadt Albstädter Budo Club 2:46.07,6 Sprungschan (6176) Foto M-Hu19 38. ¦
M-Hall 432. Bix Reiner 1968 Balingen Team Bruddler 3:59.43,0 1:04.56,7 (2241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 84. ¦
M-Hall 1621. Bizer Christian 1991 Bisingen Team Alber 5:41.20,8 2:46.34,5 (3155) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 208. ¦
M-Hall 335. Blab Matthias 1992 Friedrichshafen RVI Ailingen 3:52.08,0 57.21,7 (4087) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 43. ¦
M-Hall 1094. Blackschleger Tom 1978 Bisingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:47.17,1 1:52.30,8 (4343) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 317. ¦
M-Hall 1353. Blank Jörg 1982 Albstadt Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 5:09.08,0 2:14.21,7 (4210) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 249. ¦
M-Hall 1668. Blaser Hannes 1989 Stuttgart 5:49.54,1 2:55.07,8 (6177) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 213. ¦
M-Hall 878. Blaess Roland 1965 Heubach 4:30.46,1 1:35.59,8 (5098) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 216. ¦
??? --- Bley Xenia 2011 Albstadt 2 2.55,0 ----- (416) Foto C-FU09 6. ¦
M-Hall 465. Blickle Daniel 1993 Albstadt Mayer & Cie. GmbH & Co. KG 4:01.27,1 1:06.40,8 (3056) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 60. ¦
M-Hall 1258. Bochmann Tobias 1977 Albstadt 5:00.05,9 2:05.19,6 (5359) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 371. ¦
M-Hall 1438. Bock Manfred 1980 CH-Solothurn VCV-Velo Club Victoria 5:17.01,3 2:22.15,0 (6419) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 263. ¦
M-Hall 1731. Böck Peter 1965 Beuren 6:09.12,4 3:14.26,1 (7226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 505. ¦
M-Hall 506. Böckl Markus 1973 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:04.30,2 1:09.43,9 (4077) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 120. ¦
M-Hall 1089. Bodenmüller Randolf 1970 Albstadt Geko Racing Team 4:46.52,6 1:52.06,3 (6009) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 316. ¦
M-Hall 915. Bofinger Gabriel 1988 Stuttgart Team Gegenwind 4:33.31,0 1:38.44,7 (7111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 174. ¦
M-Hall 940. Bofinger Pascal 1984 Stuttgart Team Gegenwind 4:35.20,8 1:40.34,5 (4133) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 179. ¦
M-Hall 1796. Böhm Norbert 1979 Balingen 2:43.27,4 Sprungschan (6181) Foto M-Hmas1 336. ¦
M-Hall 747. Bohnenschuh Harald 1972 Spaichingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 4:22.15,1 1:27.28,8 (4060) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 207. ¦
M-Hall 219. Bohnert Jürgen 1971 Bernau Boss Lubicants GmbH & Co. KG 3:40.41,8 45.55,5 (2255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 41. ¦
M-Hall 61. Böhringer Jochen 1979 Tamm Team Bike Werf 3:19.38,1 24.51,8 (2420) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 8. ¦
M-Hall 799. Böhringer Peter 1967 Tübingen Team VRB 4:25.54,3 1:31.08,0 (4318) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 192. ¦
M-Hall 1398. Bollmann Alexander 1986 Albstadt A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:13.41,3 2:18.55,0 (6087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 257. ¦
M-Hall 800. Bollmann Fritz 1961 Wehingen TEAM AAT 4:25.56,9 1:31.10,6 (4306) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 193. ¦
M-Hall 704. Boog Harald 1960 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:19.23,8 1:24.37,5 (4355) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 163. ¦
M-Hall 895. Boos Joachim 1969 Kaiseringen SCHWABEN POWER 4:32.00,6 1:37.14,3 (5099) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 255. ¦
M-Hall 630. Boos Michael 1970 Kaiseringen SCHWABEN POWER 4:14.05,2 1:19.18,9 (6277) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 170. ¦
M-Hall 978. Bopp Michael 1963 Ofterdingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:38.26,7 1:43.40,4 (5231) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 249. ¦
M-Hall 166. Borchardt Knut 1963 Vacha 3:34.53,0 40.06,7 (7269) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 16. ¦
M-Hall 89. Börner Michael 1990 Rheinfelden Dick Küchen Racing Team 3:25.41,8 30.55,5 (2018) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 12. ¦
M-Hall 1149. Bosch Benjamin 1992 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY 4:50.46,3 1:56.00,0 (3003) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 141. ¦
M-Hall 453. Bosch Carsten 1975 Gerstetten TSV Gussenstadt 4:00.54,5 1:06.08,2 (4069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 112. ¦
M-Fall 80. Bosch Danielle 1968 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:15.57,7 1:56.56,6 (3198) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 14. ¦
M-Hall 427. Bosch Wolfgang 1964 Gräfelfing Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 3:59.07,7 1:04.21,4 (2247) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 82. ¦
M-Fall 45. Boss Annika 1993 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb/ Radhaus Winter 4:40.46,5 1:21.45,4 (4254) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 11. ¦
M-Hall 667. Boss Markus 2001 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 4:17.08,4 1:22.22,1 (3026) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 17. ¦
??? --- Boss Maximilian 2007 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 11.01,6 Runde 9 (1) Foto C-MU13 13. ¦
M-Hall 1455. Boss Peter 1962 Albstadt Bike Zone Albstadt 5:18.39,0 2:23.52,7 (6266) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 403. ¦
M-Hall 383. Boss Rene 1993 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:56.18,8 1:01.32,5 (2098) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 47. ¦
M-Hall 1559. Böttcher Daniel 1983 Sindelfingen 5:29.22,4 2:34.36,1 (7056) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 284. ¦
M-Hall 1313. Brachmann Tobias 1967 Rottweil MTB RW-Bühlingen 5:05.40,6 2:10.54,3 (5229) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 355. ¦
M-Hall 804. Brandau Marco 1978 Schönaich Radon EBE Racing Team/rsc Schö 4:26.02,3 1:31.16,0 (98) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 91. ¦
M-Hall 455. Brandenberger Mario 1989 Balingen EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 4:00.59,5 1:06.13,2 (3037) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 58. ¦
M-Hall 21. Brandt Christoph 1989 Tübingen RWV Wendelsheim / Team Belle S 3:06.20,3 11.34,0 (33) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 21. ¦
M-Hall 872. Braun Dominik 1983 Winnenden EDEKA C+C Großmarkt 4:30.31,8 1:35.45,5 (3038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 168. ¦
M-Hall 1523. Braun Hans-Peter 1959 Sulz Never ever give up 5:25.15,7 2:30.29,4 (5239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 429. ¦
M-Hall 215. Braun Jörg 1973 Dunningen engomo 3:39.58,4 45.12,1 (2164) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 38. ¦
M-Hall 1462. Braun Lorenz 1956 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:19.10,7 2:24.24,4 (6387) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 56. ¦
M-Hall 336. Braun Tobias 1992 Albstadt IDEAL Health 3:52.08,6 57.22,3 (2159) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 44. ¦
M-Hall 1366. Bräuning Ralph 1972 Jettingen FC Unterjettingen 5:10.43,7 2:15.57,4 (7103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 406. ¦
M-Hall 1534. Bravo Lomena Stephen 1990 Gammertingen Next Generation Racing Team 5:27.06,3 2:32.20,0 (7204) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 193. ¦
M-Hall 1076. Brehm Heiko 1982 Veringenstadt TV Veringendorf 4:45.06,0 1:50.19,7 (7270) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 207. ¦
M-Hall DNF Breil Tobias 1975 Hechingen RSG Zollernalb ----- ----- (6064) Foto M-Hmas2 ¦
M-Hall 586. Brendle Artur 1963 Empfingen dreher+stetter 4:10.34,1 1:15.47,8 (4205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 130. ¦
M-Hall 1233. Brenner Frank 1966 Stuttgart Cannstatter Ski-Club 4:57.46,2 2:02.59,9 (6108) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 325. ¦
M-Hall 1631. Bretag Lutz 1966 Hohenstein Schwörer Haus BIKE-Team 5:43.03,4 2:48.17,1 (5302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 466. ¦
M-Hall 197. Breuer Jochen 1977 Tettnang Freundeskreis Uphill 3:37.38,8 42.52,5 (2016) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 36. ¦
M-Hall 1600. Breuling Ralf 1967 Ravensburg Schneelaufverein Ravensburg 5:36.25,4 2:41.39,1 (7027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 456. ¦
M-Hall 1147. Brieskorn Markus 1970 Ludwigsburg RRT Isingen 4:50.41,3 1:55.55,0 (4088) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 340. ¦
M-Hall 1696. Bringazi Christian 1986 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:56.56,1 3:02.09,8 (7114) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 311. ¦
M-Hall 1425. Brodbek Wolfgang 1956 Heiningen 5:16.16,1 2:21.29,8 (6179) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 55. ¦
M-Hall 766. Broder Marcel 1965 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau Gmbh 4:23.30,6 1:28.44,3 (4089) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 183. ¦
M-Fall 82. Brodmann Daniela 1975 Neukirch Schubert Racing Team 5:16.11,8 1:57.10,7 (7055) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 19. ¦
M-Hall 380. Brodmann Martin 1981 Leutenbach RS Kraichgau Racing Team 3:56.09,6 1:01.23,3 (2224) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 77. ¦
M-Hall 906. Bröer Lukas 1993 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:32.37,5 1:37.51,2 (4041) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 116. ¦
M-Hall 807. Bronni Martin 1975 Schlaitdorf Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf 4:26.20,0 1:31.33,7 (5309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 226. ¦
M-Hall 979. Brugger Markus 1966 Schömberg EBE Racing Team 4:38.32,2 1:43.45,9 (4204) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 250. ¦
M-Hall 1452. Brunner Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Reutlingen 5:18.28,9 2:23.42,6 (6100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 400. ¦
M-Hall 1210. Brunner Jörg 1979 Geislingen FC Onstmettingen 4:55.46,6 2:01.00,3 (6075) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 227. ¦
M-Hall 601. Brunner Markus 1975 Weilheim Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 4:12.13,5 1:17.27,2 (3255) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 155. ¦
??? --- Brusdeyluns Malte 2011 Reutlingen Steinlach Wiesaz 4.55,2 ----- (97) Foto C-MU9/11 13. ¦
M-Hall 844. Bruss Niko 1987 Weissach Bergsprinter Weissach 4:28.24,6 1:33.38,3 (5100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 163. ¦
M-Hall 93. Brutsche Dirk 1974 Starzach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:25.57,5 31.11,2 (2035) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 11. ¦
M-Hall 1439. Brych Thomas 1978 Balingen MTB Füchse Weilstetten 5:17.12,0 2:22.25,7 (6310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 425. ¦
M-Hall 548. Bücheler Frank 1969 Kaiseringen SCHWABEN POWER 4:07.43,4 1:12.57,1 (2274) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 137. ¦
M-Hall 666. Bücheler Marco 1989 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:17.08,0 1:22.21,7 (5354) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 78. ¦
M-Hall 547. Bücheler Simon 2001 Kaiseringen SCHWABEN POWER 4:07.42,6 1:12.56,3 (2275) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 16. ¦
??? --- Bucher Lando 2008 Kirchheim SV Reudern 10.36,1 ----- (30) Foto C-MU13 8. ¦
M-Hall 854. Bucherer Kai 1975 Bad Wildbad U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:28.56,5 1:34.10,2 (4221) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 244. ¦
M-Fall 88. Buchmüller Nina 1996 Balingen 5:21.50,7 2:02.49,6 (7271) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 21. ¦
M-Hall 1767. Buchner Markus 1974 Mössingen 4:41.38,1 Laufen (6130) Foto M-Hmas2 492. ¦
M-Hall 1283. Buchner Thomas 1971 Gingen Velo Racing Team Albstadt / AB 5:02.07,9 2:07.21,6 (3256) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 382. ¦
M-Hall 1544. Buchwald Erik 1968 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi´s SportShop 5:27.59,1 2:33.12,8 (6309) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 437. ¦
M-Hall 897. Buckenmaier Uwe 1978 Mössingen RWT REVISION UND WIRTSCHAFTSTR 4:32.02,4 1:37.16,1 (3087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 257. ¦
M-Hall 473. Buckenmeier Kai 1980 Mössingen 4:01.53,7 1:07.07,4 (3100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 98. ¦
M-Hall 843. Bühl Lothar 1970 Gosheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik GmbH 4:28.17,9 1:33.31,6 (4186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 240. ¦
M-Hall 1110. Bühler Rainer 1969 Veringenstadt TV Veringendorf 4:48.30,7 1:53.44,4 (5196) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 322. ¦
M-Hall 127. Bühler Ralph 1984 Grosselfingen Geko Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:29.41,9 34.55,6 (2031) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 22. ¦
M-Fall 99. Bühler Tanja 1970 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:36.20,4 2:17.19,3 (3130) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 24. ¦
M-Hall 327. Bühler Ueli 1955 CH-Frauenfeld regio bike team Frauenfeld 3:51.50,5 57.04,2 (5271) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 5. ¦
M-Fall 81. Buntz Hannah 1988 Balingen Killertal Express 5:16.07,4 1:57.06,3 (6340) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 20. ¦
M-Hall 463. Burkhart Andi 1968 CH-Märwil dust xc-team 4:01.24,7 1:06.38,4 (2406) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 96. ¦
M-Hall 365. Bürkle Lars 1982 Freiberg Porsche Radsport Conzelmann 3:54.52,7 1:00.06,4 (2301) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 76. ¦
M-Hall 120. Buschbacher Andreas 1974 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:29.21,2 34.34,9 (2105) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 19. ¦
M-Hall 177. Buschbacher Moritz 2002 Albstadt GONSO SIMPLON RACING TEAM RSG 3:36.07,4 41.21,1 (2039) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 9. ¦
M-Hall 1582. Buschmann Patrick 1986 Kieselbronn U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 5:33.59,3 2:39.13,0 (4090) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 289. ¦
M-Hall 1065. Businger Frank 1991 Hettingen Albsteiger Hettingen 4:44.07,9 1:49.21,6 (6344) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 133. ¦
M-Hall 1317. Businger Joachim 1978 Hettingen Albsteiger Hettingen 5:05.52,9 2:11.06,6 (7015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 390. ¦
M-Hall 1551. Butz Axel 1969 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:28.39,8 2:33.53,5 (3199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 452. ¦
M-Hall 430. Butz Markus 1990 Schwenningen Holzbau Rehfuß 3:59.35,6 1:04.49,3 (2273) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 54. ¦
M-Hall 1466. Butz Rainer 1965 Albstadt Volksbank Albstadt 5:19.17,0 2:24.30,7 (5305) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 407. ¦
M-Hall 377. Byber Remi 1972 CH-Galgenen VC Wädenswil 3:55.54,2 1:01.07,9 (2002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 93. ¦

Total 239

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.