DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Tour de Presinge 2019

Tour de Presinge 2019 - classements

crée 04.04.2019 17:20:43
classements overall 10km 5km 2.65km 2km 1km Walking

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C E F G H J L M N O P R S T V Z autres nations: E F I
Suisse - cantons FR GE GR VD VS ZH
Top classements overall --- 10km Overall Hommes 225 classés PDF
1. Kiday Abdou, 1985, F-St Julien en Genevois 31.40,4 (799) 2. Solomon Kidane, 1990, Genève 31.53,6 (836) 3. Huwiller Thomas, 1989, Carouge GE 32.43,9 (930)
--- 10km Overall Femmes 123 classées PDF 1. Annen-Lamard Sandra, 1977, Ecublens VD 39.36,1 (21) 2. Christen Anne-Laure, 1990, Suisse 41.13,7 (867) 3. Altheer Charlotte, 1997, F-Divonne les Bains 41.35,7 (11)
--- 5km Overall Hommes 124 classés PDF 1. Le Guen Morgan, 1993, F-Feigeres 15.28,4 (866) 2. Patecki Marcin, 1989, F-Ferney Voltaire 16.00,3 (529) 3. Pinto Ricardo, 1987, Veyrier 16.09,7 (556)
--- 5km Overall Femmes 120 classées PDF 1. Philipp Nathalie, 1992, Genève 18.47,1 (551) 2. Evequoz Léa, 2002, Le Lignon 19.37,7 (243) 3. Arsenijevic Emilie, 1991, Chêne-Bougeries 20.11,1 (29)

Top 10km 10-Hom1 10km Hommes 1 97 classés PDF 1. Kiday Abdou, 1985, F-St Julien en Genevois 31.40,4 (799) 2. Solomon Kidane, 1990, Genève 31.53,6 (836) 3. Huwiller Thomas, 1989, Carouge GE 32.43,9 (930)
10-Hom2 10km Hommes 2 62 classés PDF 1. Da Silva Miguel, 1978, Thônex 34.04,6 (764) 2. Panozzo Piero, 1973, Vessy 35.18,7 (817) 3. Arbia Ali, 1977, Genève 38.25,1 (734)
10-Hom3 10km Hommes 3 36 classés PDF 1. Soares Amilcar, 1968, Genève 37.36,5 (835) 2. Cortez Fernando, 1964, Collonge-Bellerive 38.05,9 (761) 3. Sonneville Maurice, 1969, Confignon 39.01,0 (648)
10-Hom4 10km Hommes 4 30 classés PDF 1. De Bellis François, 1953, Montricher 38.23,1 (174) 2. Simoes José Carlos, 1959, Thônex 39.14,0 (641) 3. Teixeira Antonio, 1956, Genève 40.15,7 (668)
10-Fem1 10km Femmes 1 56 classées PDF 1. Christen Anne-Laure, 1990, Suisse 41.13,7 (867) 2. Altheer Charlotte, 1997, F-Divonne les Bains 41.35,7 (11) 3. Kuonen Stéphanie, 1986, Zumholz 42.14,0 (409)
10-Fem2 10km Femmes 2 43 classées PDF 1. Annen-Lamard Sandra, 1977, Ecublens VD 39.36,1 (21) 2. Burri Emmanuelle, 1979, Vessy 42.41,9 (115) 3. Mathey Virginie, 1978, F-Neydens 44.26,9 (807)
10-Fem3 10km Femmes 3 24 classées PDF 1. Rueda Oppliger Fabiola, 1963, Cologny 42.07,7 (613) 2. Floris-Pialopoulos Alexandra, 1968, Thônex 46.33,6 (263) 3. Python Maïko, 1965, Genève 48.07,1 (570)

Top 5km 5-CadH 5km Cadets A 8 classés PDF 1. Sahbane Ismaïl, 2002, Genève 16.13,0 (831) 2. Simpson Luca, 2002, Veyrier 16.56,2 (918) 3. Gribben George, 2002, Vandoeuvres 16.58,6 (788)
5-JunH 5km Juniors Hommes 4 classés PDF 1. Golay Simon, 2000, Grand-Saconnex 16.59,1 (892) 2. Moreno Kevin, 2000, Meyrin 18.21,2 (491) 3. Pesson Gilles, 2000, Plan-les-Ouates 18.58,7 (545)
5-Hom 5km Hommes 112 classés PDF 1. Le Guen Morgan, 1993, F-Feigeres 15.28,4 (866) 2. Patecki Marcin, 1989, F-Ferney Voltaire 16.00,3 (529) 3. Pinto Ricardo, 1987, Veyrier 16.09,7 (556)
5-CadF 5km Cadettes A 7 classées PDF 1. Evequoz Léa, 2002, Le Lignon 19.37,7 (243) 2. Tesfaye Yodith, 2003, Petit-Lancy 21.00,2 (842) 3. Orvain Juliette, 2002, F-Lucinges 22.09,5 (515)
5-JunF 5km Juniors Femmes 8 classées PDF 1. Bury Gigi, 2001, F-Gex 24.56,0 (116) 2. Pause Justine, 2001, Plan-les-Ouates 25.40,3 (530) 3. Del Notaro Lou, 2000, Genève 27.56,7 (188)
5-Fem 5km Femmes 105 classées PDF 1. Philipp Nathalie, 1992, Genève 18.47,1 (551) 2. Arsenijevic Emilie, 1991, Chêne-Bougeries 20.11,1 (29) 3. Altheer Lucie, 1995, Meyrin 20.50,7 (913)

Top 2.65km 2.6-CadM 2.6km Cadets B 15 classés PDF 1. Jornot Jean, 2005, La Croix-de-Rozon 9.18,8 (1109) 2. Witteveen Daniel, 2004, Vessy 9.22,7 (1248) 3. Stampone Bastien, 2005, F-Beaumont 9.24,9 (1187)
2.6-CadF 2.6km Cadettes B 12 classées PDF 1. Tesfaye Sabella, 2005, Petit-Lancy 9.39,8 (1239) 2. Sahbane Naïla, 2004, Genève 10.41,7 (1237) 3. Raphoz Caroline, 2005, F-Annemasse 10.59,5 (1169)

Top 2km 2-EcoBM 2km Ecoliers B 26 classés PDF 1. Witteveen Hugo, 2008, Vessy 7.28,1 (1247) 2. Jornot Simon, 2009, La Croix-de-Rozon 7.33,9 (1111) 3. Poletti Dylan, 2008, Vernier 7.46,4 (1168)
2-EcoAM 2km Ecoliers A 16 classés PDF 1. Mengistou Michaele, 2007, Meyrin 6.44,9 (1136) 2. Meyer Elie, 2007, Vessy 6.48,8 (1138) 3. Boulot Arthur, 2007, Genève 7.08,9 (1210)
2-EcoBF 2km Ecolières B 26 classées PDF 1. Humbert Emmy, 2008, Puplinge 7.53,9 (1106) 2. Corbic Amelie, 2008, Thônex 8.05,7 (1047) 3. Nerfin Joëlle, 2008, Thônex 8.17,5 (1150)
2-EcolAF 2km Ecolières A 20 classées PDF 1. Gorka Amélie, 2006, Les Monts-de-Corsier 7.15,6 (1091) 2. Mayoral Aurelia, 2007, Genève 7.41,1 (1133) 3. Lorenzo Elsa, 2007, Vessy 7.45,9 (1122)

Top 1km 1-PosF 1km Poussins 65 classés PDF 1. Pedersen Oliver, 2010, Vésenaz 3.31,3 (1231) 2. Meyer Zacharie, 2010, Vessy 3.39,9 (1141) 3. Dang Léo, 2010, Petit-Lancy 3.41,5 (1053)
1-PosH 1km Poussines 50 classées PDF 1. Sorg Léonore, 2010, Genève 3.46,6 (1185) 2. Horner Savannah, 2010, Carouge GE 3.58,1 (1105) 3. Gross Mia, 2011, Conches 4.03,3 (1095)

Top Walking Walk-H 7.2km Walking Hommes 45 classés PDF Walk-F 7.2km Walking Femmes 182 classées PDF
Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.