DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


La Montheysanne 2019, Monthey

La Montheysanne 2019, Monthey - classements

classements overall Femmes 10km Femmes 5km Filles Walking classements équipes

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G H I J L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z autres nations: B D F NL USA
Suisse - cantons AG BE BL FR GE JU LU NE VD VS ZG ZH
Top classements overall --- 10km Femmes scratch 386 classées PDF
1. Hrebec Laura, 1978, Illarsaz 36.07,1 (259) 2. Schaub Michelle, 1999, Bubendorf 37.51,6 (349) 3. Bourke-Martignoni Joanna, 1971, Neyruz FR 38.29,3 (159)
--- 5km Femmes scratch 533 classées PDF 1. Le Brizoual Pauline, 1989, Monthey 18.42,7 (4016) 2. Vannay Alana, 1999, Vouvry 19.29,3 (4416) 3. Currat Marie, 2004, Essert FR 20.02,2 (4307)

Top Femmes 10km 10-DA1 10km Dames 1 (15-34 ans) 148 classées PDF 1. Schaub Michelle, 1999, Bubendorf 37.51,6 (349) 2. Berrut Marjorie, 2001, Troistorrents 39.00,6 (4241) 3. Christen Anne-Laure, 1990, Bernex 39.29,4 (4127)
10-DA2 10km Dames 2 (35-49 ans) 176 classées PDF 1. Hrebec Laura, 1978, Illarsaz 36.07,1 (259) 2. Bourke-Martignoni Joanna, 1971, Neyruz FR 38.29,3 (159) 3. Bosi Atena, 1976, Portalban 40.31,9 (163)
10-DA3 10km Dames 3 (>50 ans) 62 classées PDF 1. Christen-Verdon France, 1966, La Chaux-de-Fonds 48.16,7 (65) 2. Rithner Evelyne, 1963, Choëx 51.27,8 (204) 3. Perlstain Regina, 1969, Monthey 51.32,5 (240)

Top Femmes 5km 5-DA1 5km Dames 1 (15-34 ans) 239 classées PDF 1. Le Brizoual Pauline, 1989, Monthey 18.42,7 (4016) 2. Vannay Alana, 1999, Vouvry 19.29,3 (4416) 3. Currat Marie, 2004, Essert FR 20.02,2 (4307)
5-DA2 5km Dames 2 (35-49 ans) 221 classées PDF 1. Michel Anne, 1974, F-Thonon les Bains 20.19,0 (709) 2. Cappello Pamela, 1980, La Tour-de-Peilz 21.18,3 (725) 3. Ribeiro Cristina, 1971, F-Les agettes 21.22,0 (804)
5-DA3 5km Dames 3 (>50 ans) 73 classées PDF 1. Zeller Corinne, 1968, Weissenburg 20.38,3 (792) 2. Bartolozzi Sylvie, 1966, Brig 22.03,7 (805) 3. Vauthey Marie-Rose, 1959, St-Maurice 23.31,4 (609)

Top Filles 0.5-PIT Pitchounettes (5-7 ans) 79 classées PDF 1. Koné Lena, 2012, Martigny 1.45,4 (2027) 2. Kratzer Axelle, 2012, Vuarrens 1.58,6 (4143) 3. Bourgeois Justine, 2012, Fully 2.03,7 (2051)
1-LOU Loulouttes (8-10 ans) 93 classées PDF 1. Currat Mathilde, 2009, Essert FR 3.35,9 (4309) 2. Bourgeois Alice, 2009, Fully 3.45,4 (2358) 3. Kerneur Louna, 2009, Monthey 3.51,7 (4322)
2-GAZ Les Gazelles (11-14 ans) 51 classées PDF 1. Vouilloz Amandine, 2005, Saxon 8.39,9 (2615) 2. Pignat Lucie, 2006, Vouvry 8.46,2 (2601) 3. Bochatay Maelle, 2006, St-Maurice 8.59,2 (2620)

Top Walking NW Nordic Walking 167 classées PDF W Walking 322 classées PDF
Top classements équipes --- 10km Copine-Copine 18 classé PDF --- 10km Défi Entreprises 2 classé PDF --- 5km Copines-Copines 32 classé PDF --- 5km Défi Entreprises 8 classé PDF
Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.