DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Walking Lugano 2019

Walking Lugano 2019 - classifiche

classifiche assolute Brè City Trail Challenge Agno Panorama Lake and Walking Melide Relax Special Olympics Walking

classifiche in ordine alfabetico A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
classifiche in ordine di nazioni/località A B C D F G H I K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Z altre nazioni: D I IT
Svizzera - cantoni AG BE BL BS FR GE GR LU NW SG SO SZ TI VD VS ZG ZH Italia - province AT BI BZ CO LC MB MI SO VA
Top classifiche assolute --- 18.7 km Challenge 136 classificati PDF --- 13.4 km Agno 330 classificati PDF --- 10.7 km Panorama 338 classificati PDF --- 6.8 km Relax 166 classificati PDF --- 7.2 km Lake and Walking 215 classificati PDF --- 7.2 km Melide 278 classificati PDF --- 18.7 km Brè City Trail Uomini 88 classificati PDF
1. Delorenzi Roberto, 1997, Sigirino 1:15.47,7 (2400) 2. Delorenzi Marco, 1999, Sigirino 1:15.58,0 (2401) 3. Santini Alessandro, 1980, Sorengo 1:16.19,4 (62)
--- 18.7 km Brè City Trail Donne 30 classificate PDF 1. Besomi Patrizia, 1972, Tesserete 1:38.24,0 (7) 2. Pedrelli Tiziana, 1987, Liebefeld 1:41.29,8 (51) 3. Edwards Ester, 1974, Muzzano 1:41.31,2 (98)
--- 3.1 km Special Olympics Walking 71 classificati PDF
Top Brè City Trail B-M1 18.7 km Brè City Trail Uomini 1 49 classificati PDF
1. Delorenzi Roberto, 1997, Sigirino 1:15.47,7 (2400) 2. Delorenzi Marco, 1999, Sigirino 1:15.58,0 (2401) 3. Santini Alessandro, 1980, Sorengo 1:16.19,4 (62)
B-M2 18.7 km Brè City Trail Uomini 2 39 classificati PDF 1. Ferrari Adam, 1973, Lugano 1:24.51,0 (24) 2. Gradogna Fabio, 1969, Pambio-Noranco 1:27.38,9 (28) 3. Ramelli Nicola, 1963, Grancia 1:30.40,2 (59)
B-F1 18.7 km Brè City Trail Donne 1 19 classificate PDF 1. Pedrelli Tiziana, 1987, Liebefeld 1:41.29,8 (51) 2. Edwards Ester, 1974, Muzzano 1:41.31,2 (98) 3. Pizzali Fabiana, 1983, Lugano 1:42.06,4 (54)
B-F2 18.7 km Brè City Trail Donne 2 11 classificate PDF 1. Besomi Patrizia, 1972, Tesserete 1:38.24,0 (7) 2. Strozzi Karin, 1969, Arosio 1:42.42,7 (2343) 3. Lepori Linda, 1969, Besazio 1:45.39,1 (38)

Top Challenge C-WM 18.7 km Challenge Walking Uomini 37 classificati PDF C-WF 18.7 km Challenge Walking Donne 55 classificate PDF C-NWM 18.7 km Challenge Nordic Walking Uo 12 classificati PDF C-NWF 18.7 km Challenge Nordic Walking Do 32 classificate PDF
Top Agno A-WM 13.4 km Agno Walking Uomini 67 classificati PDF A-WF 13.4 km Agno Walking Donne 186 classificate PDF A-NWM 13.4 km Agno Nordic Walking Uomini 22 classificati PDF A-NWF 13.4 km Agno Nordic Walking Donne 55 classificate PDF
Top Panorama P-WM 10.7 km Panorama Walking Uomini 95 classificati PDF P-WF 10.7 km Panorama Walking Donne 181 classificate PDF P-NWM 10.7 km Panorama Nordic Walking Uom 24 classificati PDF P-NWF 10.7 km Panorama Nordic Walking Don 38 classificate PDF
Top Lake and Walking L-WM 7.2 km Lake and Walking Uomini 84 classificati PDF L-WF 7.2 km Lake and Walking Donne 131 classificate PDF
Top Melide M-WM 7.2 km Melide Walking Uomini 74 classificati PDF M-WF 7.2 km Melide Walking Donne 141 classificate PDF M-NWM 7.2 km Melide Nordic Walking Uomini 16 classificati PDF M-NWF 7.2 km Melide Nordic Walking Donne 47 classificate PDF
Top Relax R-WM 6.8 km Relax Walking Uomini 67 classificati PDF R-WF 6.8 km Relax Walking Donne 85 classificate PDF R-NWM 6.8 km Relax Nordic Walking Uomini 3 classificati PDF R-NWF 6.8 km Relax Nordic Walking Donne 11 classificate PDF
Top Special Olympics Walking S-WM 3.1 km Special Olympics Walking Uom 37 classificati PDF S-WF 3.1 km Special Olympics Walking Don 34 classificate PDF
Cronometraggio ufficiale e informatica DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com per classifiche, iscrizioni online e informazioni

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.