DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Défi du vignoble 2019, Cully

Défi du vignoble 2019, Cully - classements

classements overall 3.6km Hommes 3.6km Femmes 3.6km Walking

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G J L M N O P R S T U V Y Z autres nations: F GB H
Suisse - cantons FR GE NE VD VS ZH
Top classements overall --- Hommes overall 197 classés PDF
1. Bergstrand Benjamin, 2000, GB-Great Ayton 20.54,0 (83) 2. Philipona Nicolas, 1981, Châtel-St-Denis 21.39,9 (142) 3. Jodidio Alexandre, 1990, Fully 22.08,9 (325)
--- Femmes overall 72 classées PDF 1. Philipp Nathalie, 1992, Suisse 25.45,4 (218) 2. Wetter Anita, 1963, Uetikon am See 28.19,1 (252) 3. Juilland Florence, 1979, Morges 28.53,7 (271)

Top 3.6km Hommes MJun Juniors Hommes 5 classés PDF 1. Bergstrand Benjamin, 2000, GB-Great Ayton 20.54,0 (83) 2. Voland Mathis, 2002, Mézières VD 27.48,3 (60) 3. Pfister Frédéric, 2003, Syens 32.53,3 (337)
M20 Hommes M20 32 classés PDF 1. Jodidio Alexandre, 1990, Fully 22.08,9 (325) 2. Girard Damien, 1992, Lieffrens 22.17,8 (240) 3. Riser Vincent, 1991, Suisse 22.29,9 (220)
M30 Hommes M30 60 classés PDF 1. Philipona Nicolas, 1981, Châtel-St-Denis 21.39,9 (142) 2. Vanwynsberghe Gaetan, 1989, Rivaz 22.33,3 (92) 3. Moulin Michael, 1987, Cries (Vollèges) 23.08,2 (278)
M40 Hommes M40 54 classés PDF 1. Débaz Philippe, 1978, Rossenges 24.34,8 (349) 2. Meystre Fabian, 1978, Chardonne 24.40,6 (216) 3. Marchesi Daniel, 1977, La Tour-de-Peilz 25.30,0 (207)
M50 Hommes M50 36 classés PDF 1. Pittet André, 1961, Le Crêt-près-Semsales 25.50,5 (219) 2. Correvon Michel, 1967, Crissier 26.20,6 (299) 3. Rivier Waldo, 1966, Lausanne 26.27,1 (283)
M60+ Hommes M60+ 10 classés PDF 1. Darbellay Yves, 1959, Chavornay 28.35,3 (259) 2. Bossel Jean-Noel, 1959, Granges-Paccot 33.19,3 (304) 3. Grisoni Gérald, 1958, Corseaux 34.16,1 (267)

Top 3.6km Femmes FJun Juniors Femmes 1 classée PDF 1. Weber Coraline, 2002, Savigny 35.56,5 (293)
F20 Femmes F20 18 classées PDF 1. Philipp Nathalie, 1992, Suisse 25.45,4 (218) 2. Pittet Celine, 1993, Siviriez 30.52,5 (317) 3. Weber Mélissa, 1993, La Tour-de-Peilz 31.49,6 (102)
F30 Femmes F30 20 classées PDF 1. Fellay Jessica, 1986, Massongex 29.45,4 (129) 2. Fox Caroline, 1988, GB-London 30.15,9 (335) 3. Kertész Kata, 1988, H-Budapest 31.24,5 (272)
F40 Femmes F40 19 classées PDF 1. Juilland Florence, 1979, Morges 28.53,7 (271) 2. Marzinotto Nathalie, 1977, Châtel-St-Denis 30.17,1 (308) 3. Cuénoud Marilyn, 1976, Palézieux 30.55,6 (498)
F50 Femmes F50 13 classées PDF 1. Wetter Anita, 1963, Uetikon am See 28.19,1 (252) 2. Bouquet Christiane, 1963, Sainte-Croix 30.50,2 (28) 3. Nicoud Anne Marie, 1965, Pully 33.56,8 (128)
F60+ Femmes F60+ 1 classée PDF 1. Durgnat Yvette, 1946, Chernex 35.25,4 (351)

Top 3.6km Walking Walk-M Walking / Nordic Walking Hommes 23 classés PDF Walk-F Walking / Nordic Walking Femmes 50 classées PDF
Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.