DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Course à Travers Aigle 2019

Course à Travers Aigle 2019 - classements

crée 07.12.2019 17:50:34
classements overall Hommes Dames Ecoliers Mini Walking

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T V W X Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G J K L M N O P R S T V Y autres nations: F I USA
Suisse - cantons BE FR GE JU NE VD VS
Top classements overall --- Overall Hommes 108 classés PDF
1. Abdou Kiday, 1985, F-St Julien en Genevois 23.34,1 (538) 2. Leboeuf François, 1985, Aigle 23.58,3 (69) 3. Gmür Thomas, 1994, Suisse 24.17,0 (482)
--- Overall Dames 61 classées PDF 1. Mathys Maude, 1987, Ollon VD 21.10,0 (470) 2. Leboeuf Theres, 1985, Aigle 22.33,9 (68) 3. Philipp Nathalie, 1992, Genève 22.41,9 (472)

Top Hommes H-CB Cadets B 8 classés PDF 1. Gex-Fabry Candide, 2004, Collombey 28.31,4 (507) 2. Maeder Léo, 2005, Villars-Tiercelin 29.44,2 (531) 3. Fauchère Lionel, 2005, Rivaz 30.14,6 (398)
H-CA Cadets A 4 classés PDF 1. Sauser Martin, 2002, Leysin 27.37,4 (451) 2. Oriol Thomas, 2003, Aigle 28.25,8 (55) 3. Ekman Alexandre, 2003, Villars-sur-Ollon 31.14,5 (34)
H-MJ Juniors Hommes 1 classé PDF 1. Bryan Filipe, 2000, Aigle 51.50,5 (486)
H-M Hommes 39 classés PDF 1. Abdou Kiday, 1985, F-St Julien en Genevois 23.34,1 (538) 2. Leboeuf François, 1985, Aigle 23.58,3 (69) 3. Gmür Thomas, 1994, Suisse 24.17,0 (482)
H-M2 Hommes II 28 classés PDF 1. Heiniger Stéphane, 1979, Cuarny 25.24,7 (533) 2. Mariethoz Cedric, 1973, Vionnaz 26.31,8 (578) 3. Bouzon Daniel, 1972, Lovens 27.55,8 (425)
H-MV Hommes vétérans 28 classés PDF 1. Gilliéron Christophe, 1967, Morges 27.12,6 (534) 2. Montavon Jacques, 1968, Delémont 29.38,3 (519) 3. Moine Stéphane, 1969, F-Machilly 29.54,0 (536)

Top Dames D-CB Cadettes B 5 classées PDF 1. Abetel Leila, 2004, St-Légier 27.53,3 (376) 2. Lamard Ilona, 2004, Ecublens VD 29.15,3 (365) 3. Aeberhard Manon, 2004, Chessel 33.24,8 (60)
D-CA Cadettes A 4 classées PDF 1. Hintermann Katharina, 2002, St-Légier 27.59,8 (404) 2. Métraux Elise, 2002, Les Diablerets 35.43,0 (516) 3. Müller Fiona, 2002, Ollon VD 35.45,0 (517)
D-FJ Juniors Dames 2 classées PDF 1. Mallett Louisa, 2001, St-Légier 27.30,9 (403) 2. Dias Ines, 2000, Troistorrents 33.33,8 (103)
D-F Dames 16 classées PDF 1. Mathys Maude, 1987, Ollon VD 21.10,0 (470) 2. Leboeuf Theres, 1985, Aigle 22.33,9 (68) 3. Philipp Nathalie, 1992, Genève 22.41,9 (472)
D-F2 Dames II 20 classées PDF 1. Annen-Lamard Sandra, 1977, Ecublens VD 22.43,4 (374) 2. Bossard Nanchen Sylvie, 1978, Brent 24.31,7 (387) 3. Gex-Fabry Christine, 1972, Collombey 24.39,4 (506)
D-FV Dames vétérans 14 classées PDF 1. Blanchard Corinne, 1967, Leysin 29.26,8 (91) 2. Vauthey Marie-Rose, 1959, St-Maurice 30.58,4 (441) 3. Rithner Evelyne, 1963, Choëx 31.03,9 (296)

Top Ecoliers M-ECD Ecoliers D 40 classés PDF 1. Leboeuf Emil, 2012, Aigle 4.36,1 (158) 2. Ranno Yann, 2012, La Tour-de-Peilz 5.05,3 (420) 3. Gillot Hector, 2012, Aigle 5.09,1 (183)
M-ECC Ecoliers C 45 classés PDF 1. Imesch Loric, 2010, Vérossaz 4.15,5 (455) 2. Lattion Samuel, 2010, Aigle 4.21,4 (200) 3. Saillen Gabriel, 2011, Sion 4.33,1 (440)
M-ECB Ecoliers B 35 classés PDF 1. Popea Théotime, 2008, Lutry 7.58,9 (427) 2. Humbel Nicolaj, 2008, Clarens 8.18,2 (408) 3. Metraux Nathan, 2008, Leysin 8.19,0 (501)
M-ECA Ecoliers A 15 classés PDF 1. Vannay Mathis, 2007, Evionnaz 7.52,4 (99) 2. Gertsch Nolan, 2006, Bex 8.10,5 (575) 3. Vannay Alexis, 2007, Evionnaz 8.10,8 (100)
F-ECD Ecolières D 37 classées PDF 1. Koné Lena, 2012, Martigny 4.35,4 (24) 2. Kratzer Axelle, 2012, Vuarrens 5.17,8 (355) 3. Martionez Livia, 2012, St-Légier 5.28,1 (421)
F-ECC Ecolières C 39 classées PDF 1. Popea Emilia, 2010, Lutry 4.29,2 (428) 2. Leboeuf Léa, 2010, Aigle 4.41,7 (317) 3. Santarella Luana, 2011, Penthaz 4.47,0 (431)
F-ECB Ecolières B 17 classées PDF 1. Bourgeois Alice, 2009, Fully 9.43,1 (48) 2. Bonzon Camille, 2009, Gryon 9.44,9 (509) 3. Keberle Maëlle, 2008, Genève 10.37,3 (383)
F-ECA Ecolières A 14 classées PDF 1. Pignat Lucie, 2006, Vouvry 8.09,0 (33) 2. Veuthey Louna, 2006, Vionnaz 8.28,1 (363) 3. Blunden Emilia, 2006, Blonay 9.03,8 (407)

Top Mini Mini Mini 36 classés PDF 1. Koné Ayssa, 2014, Martigny 5.21,2 (23) 2. Roth Oliver, 2014, Leysin 5.36,2 (445) 3. Fakan Myriam, 2014, Aigle 5.58,2 (119)

Top Walking Walk Walking pour le plaisir 17 classés PDF 1. Pichard Jean-Louis, 1947, Aigle 27.41,8 (361) 2. Pérez Shams, 2008, Lausanne 28.07,2 (16) 3. Allora Maud, 1978, Aigle 33.38,7 (61)

Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.