DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Triathlon de Lausanne 2018

Triathlon de Lausanne 2018 - classements

classements overall ITU World Cup ITU Paratriathlon World Cup Team Relay CS/SM Standard Distance Sprint Distance Relais Ecoliers Kids

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z autres nations: A ARG AUS AZE B BEL BRA CAN CHI CRO CZE D DK E ECU EE ESP F FI FL GB GEO GER HUN I IRL ITU J KSA L LUX MEX N NL NZL PL PM RSA RUS SIN SK THA TUR UKR USA
Suisse - cantons AG BE BL BS FR GE JU LU NE SG SO SZ TG TI VD VS ZG ZH
Top classements overall --- Overall Standard Distance Hommes 354 classés PDF
1. Meeusen Fabian, 1998, Horgen 1:58.00,6 (143) 2. Moraz Pierre, 1999, St-Légier 2:01.10,5 (159) 3. Decurnex Thibaud, 1998, Commugny 2:02.52,2 (169)
--- Overall Standard Distance Femmes 71 classées PDF 1. Ryter Joanna, 1994, Colombier NE 2:17.11,0 (639) 2. Bucher Carmen, 1990, Baar 2:19.12,4 (622) 3. Kleiner Fanny, 1991, Genève 2:22.48,7 (640)
--- Overall Sprint Distance Hommes 462 classés PDF 1. Thalmann Jan, 1998, Aarau 1:01.11,8 (813) 2. Rebouillat Joseph, 1982, F-Metabief 1:01.41,6 (1100) 3. Wyss Colin, 1995, Bursins 1:02.12,7 (809)
--- Overall Sprint Distance Femmes 142 classées PDF 1. Silk, 1984, AUS-BRISBANE 1:07.46,7 (1345) 2. Denizot Candice, 2002, F-Luxeuil les Bains 1:08.41,6 (1256) 3. Matter Brügger Sibylle, 1973, Bremgarten b. Bern 1:09.34,2 (1282)

Top ITU World Cup ITU-M Elite Men 48 classés PDF 1. Iden Gustav,NOR 1:49.48,7 (10) 2. Brownlee Jonathan,GBR 1:50.19,0 (2) 3. Blummenfelt Kristian,NOR 1:50.24,4 (1)
ITU-F Elite Women 37 classées PDF 1. Spirig Nicola,SUI 2:05.11,4 (14) 2. Knibb Taylor,USA 2:06.02,8 (8) 3. Steinhauser Verena,ITA 2:06.25,3 (1)

Top ITU Paratriathlon World Cup PTWC_M Paratriathlon Men PTWC 6 classés PDF 1. Andaloussi H1 Ahmed, FRA 1:13.13,1 (123) 2. Paviza H1 Alexandre, FRA 1:13.27,1 (121) 3. Kimura H1 Jumpei, JPN 1:15.18,3 (122)
PTS2_M Paratriathlon Men PTS2 5 classés PDF 1. Lewis Andrew,GBR 1:12.53,1 (222) 2. Bahier Stephane,FRA 1:14.01,4 (223) 3. Ribstein Jules,FRA 1:16.27,5 (225)
PTS3_M Paratriathlon Men PTS3 1 classé PDF 1. Parkin Charl,RSA 1:35.43,2 (323)
PTS4_M Paratriathlon Men PTS4 12 classés PDF 1. Hanquinquant Alexis,FRA 1:07.12,6 (424) 2. Uda Hideki,JPN 1:11.16,1 (425) 3. Nicholson Andrew,IRL 1:13.11,3 (438)
PTS5_M Paratriathlon Men PTS5 5 classés PDF 1. Peasgood George,GBR 1:04.34,1 (525) 2. Bourseaux Yannick,FRA 1:05.35,7 (526) 3. Kaji Tetsuki,JPN 1:08.51,2 (528)
PTVI_M Paratriathlon Men PTVI 8 classés PDF 1. Grandjean B3 Arnaud, FRA 1:10.44,4 (626) 2. Perel B2 Antoine, FRA 1:11.20,0 (629) 3. Llambrich Gabriel B2 Daniel, ESP 1:14.35,9 (630)
PTWC_F Paratriathlon Women PTWC 1 classée PDF 1. Francis H2 Mona, FRA 1:43.05,3 (101)
PTS2_F Paratriathlon Women PTS2 1 classée PDF 1. Lilja Liisa,FIN 1:34.58,6 (202)
PTS3_F Paratriathlon Women PTS3 1 classée PDF 1. Marc Elise,FRA 1:31.34,9 (303)
PTS4_F Paratriathlon Women PTS4 2 classées PDF 1. Tani Mami,JPN 1:27.10,4 (404) 2. Cava Cassie,IRL 1:36.03,5 (405)
PTS5_F Paratriathlon Women PTS5 2 classées PDF 1. Gral Emilie,FRA 1:23.34,4 (506) 2. Baumann Stephanie,SUI 1:32.08,0 (505)
PTVI_F Paratriathlon Women PTVI 3 classées PDF 1. Kelly B3 Katie, AUS 1:19.24,9 (607) 2. Curzillat B1 Annouck, FRA 1:25.49,6 (606) 3. Hakker B1 Joleen, NED 1:35.04,2 (608)

Top Team Relay CS/SM CS-TEAM SM/CS Mixed Team Relay Elite/Age Gr 11 classés PDF 1. Atlet 1:13.58,9 (1) 2. Triteam Oensingen 1:14.18,7 (3) 3. Triviera 1 1:14.52,6 (9)

Top Standard Distance C-M20 Standard Distance Homme CA 18-34 147 classés PDF 1. Meeusen Fabian, 1998, Horgen 1:58.00,6 (143) 2. Moraz Pierre, 1999, St-Légier 2:01.10,5 (159) 3. Decurnex Thibaud, 1998, Commugny 2:02.52,2 (169)
C-M35 Standard Distance Homme CA 35-44 102 classés PDF 1. Gaudin Mikaël, 1983, Prilly 2:07.10,9 (431) 2. Debons Nicolas, 1978, Savièse 2:11.19,3 (261) 3. Cevik Selim, 1980, Zürich 2:13.26,6 (413)
C-M45 Standard Distance Homme CA 45-54 76 classés PDF 1. Behar Gregory, 1969, Lutry 2:14.30,9 (507) 2. Occhilupo Sandro, 1973, Satigny 2:14.49,5 (492) 3. Venot Siegfried, 1973, Pully 2:18.26,3 (486)
C-M55 Standard Distance Homme CA 55 + 26 classés PDF 1. Orlando Roberto, 1960, F-Seynod 2:25.15,2 (440) 2. Werthmüller Silvio, 1962, Bätterkinden 2:26.17,7 (510) 3. Leimer Hervé, 1960, Chamblon 2:27.15,4 (491)
C-M65 Standard Distance Homme CA 65+ 3 classés PDF 1. Donà Guido, 1950, Meyrin 2:52.46,4 (351) 2. Zimmermann Fredi, 1949, Reinach BL 2:56.50,3 (402) 3. Schwarz Willi, 1950, Jongny 3:12.42,1 (354)
C-F20 Standard Distance Femme CA 18-34 38 classées PDF 1. Ryter Joanna, 1994, Colombier NE 2:17.11,0 (639) 2. Bucher Carmen, 1990, Baar 2:19.12,4 (622) 3. Kleiner Fanny, 1991, Genève 2:22.48,7 (640)
C-F35 Standard Distance Femme CA 35-44 18 classées PDF 1. Dufour Ludivine, 1980, Suisse 2:26.20,4 (629) 2. Bongard Judith, 1981, Lausanne 2:28.08,4 (634) 3. Solorzano Mariana, 1977, Corseaux 2:28.24,3 (608)
C-F45 Standard Distance Femme CA 45 + 10 classées PDF 1. Meyer Lyndsay, 1973, Saas Grund 2:35.16,7 (556) 2. Iseli Jeannine, 1970, Schüpfen 2:36.50,9 (626) 3. Bilard Armelle, 1969, St-Légier-La Chiésaz 2:37.17,6 (561)
C-F55 Standard Distance Femme CA 55-64 5 classées PDF 1. Orlando Marie Claire, 1963, F-Seynod 3:03.27,5 (621) 2. Lipniacka Anna, 1961, La Rippe 3:06.09,8 (612) 3. Burnand Sylviane, 1956, Lausanne 3:07.35,9 (563)

Top Sprint Distance S-M20 Sprint Distance Homme 18-34 148 classés PDF 1. Thalmann Jan, 1998, Aarau 1:01.11,8 (813) 2. Wyss Colin, 1995, Bursins 1:02.12,7 (809) 3. Picard Alexandre, 1998, Bussigny 1:02.42,3 (833)
S-M35 Sprint Distance Homme 35-44 123 classés PDF 1. Rebouillat Joseph, 1982, F-Metabief 1:01.41,6 (1100) 2. Ornon Grégory, 1981, Meinier 1:07.22,2 (1104) 3. Spring Jerome, 1983, Lonay 1:07.59,0 (1095)
S-M45 Sprint Distance Homme 45-54 113 classés PDF 1. Luberti Andrea, 1972, Crassier 1:05.10,5 (1142) 2. Kolly Christophe, 1971, Genève 1:06.48,0 (1140) 3. Théraulaz Didier, 1964, Onex 1:07.25,2 (927)
S-M55 Sprint Distance Homme 55-64 43 classés PDF 1. Brügger Othmar, 1962, Plaffeien 1:06.35,5 (880) 2. Brookhouse Graham, 1962, GB-Gloucester 1:12.32,2 (1059) 3. Rittson-Thomas Rupert, 1963, Verbier 1:13.02,6 (974)
S-M65 Sprint Distance Homme 65+ 9 classés PDF 1. Guerreiro Valdemar, 1952, Onex 1:21.00,9 (1138) 2. Schori Daniel, 1948, Bern 1:21.20,6 (960) 3. Tanner Urs, 1951, Unterägeri 1:23.48,2 (925)
S-M16 Sprint Distance Homme Jeunesse 16-1 26 classés PDF 1. Harnischberg Théo, 2002, Yverdon-les-Bains 1:06.48,8 (979) 2. Aecherli Tristan, 2001, Le Vaud 1:07.04,7 (894) 3. Juillerat Maxime, 2001, Mies 1:07.18,7 (969)
S-F20 Sprint Distance Femme 18-34 75 classées PDF 1. Silk, 1984, AUS-BRISBANE 1:07.46,7 (1345) 2. Fouillot Chloé, 1997, F-Gray 1:09.41,3 (1332) 3. Sperrer Christina, 1990, Pully 1:09.54,1 (1326)
S-F35 Sprint Distance Femme 35-44 31 classées PDF 1. Dupuis Brocard Céline, 1983, Grandson 1:13.59,3 (1257) 2. Romanens Christelle, 1978, Villars-sur-Glâne 1:14.41,1 (1244) 3. Grutter Anita, 1976, Bern 1:17.47,7 (1349)
S-F45 Sprint Distance Femme 45-54 28 classées PDF 1. Matter Brügger Sibylle, 1973, Bremgarten b. Bern 1:09.34,2 (1282) 2. Pyrlik Marion, 1967, Pully 1:13.54,3 (1322) 3. Kappeler Fromentin Corinne, 1970, Prangins 1:19.36,8 (1320)
S-F55 Sprint Distance Femme 55-64 1 classée PDF 1. Girard Claudine, 1960, Lully VD 1:40.00,8 (1297)
S-F65 Sprint Distance Femme 65+ 1 classée PDF 1. Tuckley Val, 1953, GB-York 1:53.53,5 (1258)
S-F16 Sprint Distance Femme Jeunesse 16-1 6 classées PDF 1. Denizot Candice, 2002, F-Luxeuil les Bains 1:08.41,6 (1256) 2. Nussberger Fanny, 2002, Dardagny 1:14.30,2 (1269) 3. Jelsch Cécile, 2001, Basel 1:15.09,9 (1307)

Top Relais R-Hom Sprint Distance Relais Homme 32 classés PDF 1. Fischer Nicolas, 1977, Genève 58.42,0 (1476) 2. Hequet Thomas, 2004, F-Metabief 1:05.18,3 (1458) 3. Marmillod Yves, 1975, Lausanne 1:08.14,9 (1522)
R-Fem Sprint Distance Relais Femme 23 classés PDF 1. Cart Jennifer, 1991, F-Malbuisson 1:11.04,9 (1559) 2. Ansermet Nicole, 1989, Léchelles 1:12.12,8 (1508) 3. Antille Floriane, 1990, Pully 1:17.40,4 (1542)
R-Mix Sprint Distance Relais Mixte 51 classés PDF 1. Weber Antoine, 1975, Prilly 1:03.08,3 (1549) 2. Dumollard Morgane, 1988, Lausanne 1:06.25,9 (1495) 3. Sugnaux Romain, 1989, Bulle 1:07.43,3 (1451)
R-Entrep Sprint Distance Relais Entreprises 68 classés PDF 1. Weiss Jean-Sébastien, 1986, Bulle 1:06.59,9 (1501) 2. Barras Anthony, 1985, Broc 1:08.47,0 (1470) 3. Gehriger Lionel, 1980, Daillens 1:11.19,4 (1425)

Top Ecoliers JM12 Ecoliers Garçons 12-13 12 classés PDF 1. Graber Nico, 2005, Oftringen 22.15,2 (2081) 2. Leimer Elias, 2006, Chamblon 23.12,7 (2075) 3. Savoyen Romain, 2005, Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne 25.27,5 (2094)
JM10 Ecoliers Garçons 10-11 17 classés PDF 1. Oberholzer Emrys, 2007, Collombey 12.43,4 (2007) 2. Rivier Thibault, 2007, Lausanne 13.27,4 (2001) 3. Iaconi Samuele, 2008, Losone 13.32,8 (2017)
JF12 Ecoliers Filles 12-13 8 classées PDF 1. Iseli Rawa, 2006, Schüpfen 24.12,7 (2109) 2. Gorka Amélie, 2006, Les Monts-de-Corsier 24.52,5 (2102) 3. Ruiz Flora, 2005, Estavayer-le-Lac 27.09,8 (2107)
JF10 Ecoliers Filles 10-11 19 classées PDF 1. Abetel Aliyah, 2007, St-Légier-La Chiésaz 13.29,9 (2033) 2. Richard Manon, 2007, Chez-le-Bart 13.40,1 (2044) 3. Scurti Anja, 2007, Dombresson 13.57,9 (2051)

Top Kids JMU10 Kids Garçons U10 34 classés PDF 1. Ruiz Hugo, 2009, Estavayer-le-Lac 10.44,8 (3027) 2. Sandoz Kylian, 2010, Senarclens 11.35,2 (3010) 3. Rivier Maxime, 2009, Lausanne 11.43,4 (3002)
JFU10 Kids Filles U10 14 classées PDF 1. Richard Loane, 2009, Chez-le-Bart 11.36,9 (3047) 2. Voirol Pauline, 2009, La Tour-de-Peilz 12.16,2 (3041) 3. Brühlart Allyssa, 2009, Chancy 12.45,3 (3050)

Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.