DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Triathlon d'Aubonne 2018

Triathlon d'Aubonne 2018 - classements

classements overall Triathlon Sprint Relais Ecoliers

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C E F G H L M N O P R S T V Y autres nations: F GB I PL USA
Suisse - cantons BE BL FR GE NE SO VD VS
Top classements overall --- Overall Triathlon Hommes 100 classés PDF
1. Hopf Gabriel, 1987, Bellmund 1:35.52,5 (89) 2. Zahnd Adrian, 1987, Bolligen 1:36.31,3 (150) 3. Baghin Fabio, 1984, Neuenegg 1:41.58,8 (142)
--- Overall Triathlon Femmes 29 classées PDF 1. Schultheiss Karen, 1986, Neuenegg 1:44.23,8 (143) 2. von Boehn Friederike, 1993, Lavigny 1:54.57,1 (103) 3. Dufour Ludivine, 1980, Les Bioux 1:58.56,9 (141)
--- Overall Sprint Hommes 86 classés PDF 1. Rebouillat Joseph, 1982, F-Metabief 57.40,8 (223) 2. Boche Karl, 1991, Lausanne 59.48,5 (301) 3. Théraulaz Didier, 1964, Onex 59.54,4 (246)
--- Overall Sprint Femmes 39 classées PDF 1. Philipp Nathalie, 1992, Suisse 1:05.27,0 (259) 2. Vögeli-Weibel Petra, 1966, Bern 1:09.03,7 (274) 3. Kneubuhler Ines, 1975, Prangins 1:09.45,4 (306)
--- Overall Minitri Ecoliers Garcons 50 classés PDF 1. Sandoz Kylian, 2010, Senarclens 9.37,0 (1024) 2. Frain Louis, 2010, Aubonne 10.03,6 (1019) 3. Faivre Elio, 2010, F-Premanon 10.12,2 (1045)
--- Overall Minitri Ecoliers Filles 37 classées PDF 1. Schubert Solenn, 2010, Vessy 10.03,8 (1069) 2. Mansfield Amélie, 2008, Ollon VD 10.56,1 (1055) 3. Lain Svea, 2008, Prangins 11.02,2 (1033)

Top Triathlon T-H-Elit Triathlon Hommes Elite 24 classés PDF 1. Hopf Gabriel, 1987, Bellmund 1:35.52,5 (89) 2. Zahnd Adrian, 1987, Bolligen 1:36.31,3 (150) 3. Baghin Fabio, 1984, Neuenegg 1:41.58,8 (142)
T-H-Sen Triathlon Hommes Seniors 53 classés PDF 1. Gaudin Mikaël, 1983, Prilly 1:42.07,4 (58) 2. Vidberg Manuel, 1983, F-Guyans Vennes 1:42.58,3 (90) 3. Boulle Alexandre, 1982, F-Divonne les Bains 1:46.03,9 (112)
T-H-Vet Triathlon Hommes Vétérans 18 classés PDF 1. Chollet Fabrice, 1966, Apples 1:47.54,2 (84) 2. Duc Yvan, 1964, Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 1:59.29,2 (126) 3. Decurnex Christian, 1965, Commugny 2:06.32,7 (29)
T-H-Jun Triathlon Hommes Juniors 5 classés PDF 1. Finiel Louis, 1998, Mont-sur-Rolle 1:43.02,7 (56) 2. Millar Scott, 2001, Lavigny 1:58.30,6 (70) 3. Fichet Ulysse, 2002, F-Collonges 2:07.56,9 (51)
T-F-Elit Triathlon Femmes Elite 9 classées PDF 1. Schultheiss Karen, 1986, Neuenegg 1:44.23,8 (143) 2. von Boehn Friederike, 1993, Lavigny 1:54.57,1 (103) 3. Turpain-Ferreux Coralie, 1988, F-Les Rousses 2:05.27,9 (121)
T-F-Sen Triathlon Femmes Seniores 19 classées PDF 1. Dufour Ludivine, 1980, Les Bioux 1:58.56,9 (141) 2. Rossi Maryline, 1976, F-Peron 2:00.15,9 (101) 3. Monari Laura, 1981, Pully 2:10.55,4 (61)
T-F-Jun Triathlon Femmes Juniors 1 classée PDF 1. Widmer Lucie, 1999, Marly 2:33.01,0 (93)

Top Sprint S-H-Elit Sprint Hommes Elite 18 classés PDF 1. Boche Karl, 1991, Lausanne 59.48,5 (301) 2. Strazzeri Hugo, 1987, Morges 1:00.21,9 (254) 3. Bach Philippe, 1988, Préverenges 1:04.10,4 (275)
S-H-Sen Sprint Hommes Seniors 39 classés PDF 1. Rebouillat Joseph, 1982, F-Metabief 57.40,8 (223) 2. Burdet Jérôme, 1975, Nyon 1:03.05,3 (302) 3. Morel Samuel, 1980, Gingins 1:04.41,3 (281)
S-H-Vet Sprint Hommes Vétérans 21 classés PDF 1. Théraulaz Didier, 1964, Onex 59.54,4 (246) 2. Joye Herve, 1964, Blonay 1:06.23,3 (212) 3. Rohrer Jean-Pierre, 1956, Chardonne 1:06.31,4 (308)
S-H-Jun Sprint Hommes Juniors 8 classés PDF 1. Keys Alexander, 1998, Chexbres 1:11.49,1 (397) 2. O'Neill Jack, 1999, Vessy 1:16.48,0 (258) 3. Tomlinson Elliot, 2004, Genève 1:19.14,1 (241)
S-F-Elit Sprint Femmes Elite 12 classées PDF 1. Philipp Nathalie, 1992, Suisse 1:05.27,0 (259) 2. Chichoux Blandine, 1993, F-Montagnat 1:20.49,1 (288) 3. Jungo Joleen, 1993, Bernex 1:21.37,0 (278)
S-F-SeVe Sprint Femmes Seniores 20 classées PDF 1. Vögeli-Weibel Petra, 1966, Bern 1:09.03,7 (274) 2. Kneubuhler Ines, 1975, Prangins 1:09.45,4 (306) 3. Gautier-Pasche Florence, 1978, Etoy 1:13.23,8 (304)
S-F-Jun Sprint Femmes Juniors 7 classées PDF 1. Nazarenko Vlada, 2004, Veyrier 1:18.38,7 (282) 2. Rodari Léa, 1998, Crissier 1:18.54,2 (271) 3. Ruffieux Lorraine, 1998, Bassins 1:20.22,2 (300)

Top Relais R-Famil Relais Familles 23 classés PDF 1. Les Schtroumpfs 57.38,3 (518) 2. Famille Laubscher 1:01.10,1 (516) 3. cycles froidevaux 1:02.07,8 (530)
R-Societ Relais Sociétés 15 classés PDF 1. Team Piscine d'Aubonne 1:02.10,9 (527) 2. ISL #6 'les profis' 1:02.43,5 (537) 3. FSG Orbe-Ancienne 1:05.50,1 (501)

Top Ecoliers M-G-78 Minitri Ecoliers Garcons 7 - 8 17 classés PDF 1. Sandoz Kylian, 2010, Senarclens 9.37,0 (1024) 2. Frain Louis, 2010, Aubonne 10.03,6 (1019) 3. Faivre Elio, 2010, F-Premanon 10.12,2 (1045)
M-G-910 Minitri Ecoliers Garcons 9 - 10 22 classés PDF 1. Popea Teotime, 2008, Lutry 10.28,2 (1088) 2. Keller Arno, 2008, Chambésy 10.40,6 (1061) 3. Rossini Simon, 2008, F-Divonne les Bains 10.44,5 (1013)
M-G-1112 Minitri Ecoliers Garcons 11 - 12 11 classés PDF 1. Neuvéglise Virgile, 2006, Sullens 13.19,5 (1030) 2. Keller Loïc, 2006, Chambésy 13.20,7 (1062) 3. Maréchal Gaëtan, 2007, Gland 13.41,0 (1032)
M-F-78 Minitri Ecoliers Filles 7 - 8 16 classées PDF 1. Schubert Solenn, 2010, Vessy 10.03,8 (1069) 2. Keller Sophia, 2010, Chambésy 11.25,7 (1063) 3. Jan Oriane, 2010, Montherod 11.27,2 (1098)
M-F-910 Minitri Ecoliers Filles 9 - 10 16 classées PDF 1. Mansfield Amélie, 2008, Ollon VD 10.56,1 (1055) 2. Lain Svea, 2008, Prangins 11.02,2 (1033) 3. Peterer Amélie, 2008, Bougy-Villars 13.07,0 (1092)
M-F-1112 Minitri Ecoliers Filles 11 - 12 5 classées PDF 1. Lopezmalo Fischer Citlalli, 2007, St-Légier-La Chiésaz 12.48,8 (1006) 2. Richard Camille, 2007, La Neuveville 14.01,2 (1022) 3. Ballot Solene, 2006, F-Cessy 16.32,3 (1050)

Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.