DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


(53) City-Sprint Knaben U13

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - (53) City-Sprint Knaben U13

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr ¦ Runde 1 ¦ Runde 2 ¦ Runde 3 ¦ Runde 4 ¦ Runde 5 ¦ Runde 6 ¦ Runde 7 ¦ Runde 8 ¦ Runde 9 ¦ Runde 10 ¦ Runde 11 ¦ Ziel ¦ ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Feige Patrick 2006 Nürtingen SV Reudern / Seiler's Radsport 12.48,1 ----- (18) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.01 1.¦ 1.02 2.¦ 1.03 3.¦ 1.04 4.¦ 1.04 1.¦ 1.04 1.¦ 1.04 2.¦ 1.06 4.¦ 1.03 1.¦ 1.05 3.¦ 1.05 2.¦ 1.02 1.¦
2. Bauer Linus 2007 Kirchheim SV Reudern 12.59,1 0.11,0 (78) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.13 9.¦ 1.06 5.¦ 1.00 1.¦ 1.03 2.¦ 1.05 2.¦ 1.04 2.¦ 1.04 1.¦ 1.04 1.¦ 1.03 2.¦ 1.05 2.¦ 1.04 1.¦ 1.03 2.¦
3. Buchlaub Jann-Arne 2006 Münsingen TSG Münsingen 13.10,9 0.22,8 (41) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.12 7.¦ 1.02 3.¦ 1.02 2.¦ 1.02 1.¦ 1.07 3.¦ 1.05 3.¦ 1.05 3.¦ 1.05 2.¦ 1.04 3.¦ 1.04 1.¦ 1.07 3.¦ 1.08 4.¦
4. Stäbler Luca 2006 Leonberg woba youngsters/SpVgg Warmbron 13.11,6 0.23,5 (11) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.06 2.¦ 1.02 1.¦ 1.05 5.¦ 1.04 3.¦ 1.08 4.¦ 1.06 4.¦ 1.06 4.¦ 1.05 3.¦ 1.06 4.¦ 1.06 4.¦ 1.08 4.¦ 1.03 3.¦
5. Sickinger Keke 2007 Mössingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 13.45,1 0.57,0 (13) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.06 2.¦ 1.05 4.¦ 1.05 4.¦ 1.05 5.¦ 1.11 6.¦ 1.08 5.¦ 1.08 5.¦ 1.11 5.¦ 1.09 5.¦ 1.11 5.¦ 1.11 6.¦ 1.10 5.¦
6. Lamparter Lukas 2006 Münsingen TSG Münsingen 14.13,1 1.25,0 (67) Urkunde Foto ¦ 1.12 6.¦ 1.06 6.¦ 1.06 6.¦ 1.08 6.¦ 1.10 5.¦ 1.12 9.¦ 1.11 8.¦ 1.12 6.¦ 1.12 6.¦ 1.11 6.¦ 1.11 8.¦ 1.16 6.¦
7. Faude Vincent 2006 Albstadt GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 13.17,8 Runde 11 (96) Foto ¦ 1.13 8.¦ 1.11 10.¦ 1.11 8.¦ 1.11 7.¦ 1.13 10.¦ 1.13 10.¦ 1.08 6.¦ 1.12 7.¦ 1.16 9.¦ 1.13 9.¦ 1.14 9.¦ ---- ----¦
8. Zimmermann Louis 2006 Gomaringen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 13.19,8 Runde 11 (77) Foto ¦ 1.09 4.¦ 1.10 7.¦ 1.11 11.¦ 1.11 8.¦ 1.11 7.¦ 1.12 8.¦ 1.11 7.¦ 1.13 8.¦ 1.16 11.¦ 1.15 11.¦ 1.16 12.¦ ---- ----¦
9. Zimmermann Ben 2006 Gomaringen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 13.26,4 Runde 11 (76) Foto ¦ 1.21 12.¦ 1.10 8.¦ 1.09 7.¦ 1.14 9.¦ 1.11 8.¦ 1.11 6.¦ 1.15 10.¦ 1.14 9.¦ 1.13 7.¦ 1.13 7.¦ 1.11 7.¦ ---- ----¦
10. Ruoff Leon 2007 Gomaringen RV Gomaringen Team Steinlach W 13.40,0 Runde 11 (72) Foto ¦ 1.19 11.¦ 1.10 9.¦ 1.13 12.¦ 1.15 10.¦ 1.12 9.¦ 1.11 7.¦ 1.16 11.¦ 1.17 11.¦ 1.18 12.¦ 1.15 12.¦ 1.09 5.¦ ---- ----¦
11. Baumann Joel 2006 CH-Steffisburg Bikeholiday.ch 14.02,6 Runde 11 (48) Foto ¦ 1.11 5.¦ 1.11 11.¦ 1.11 9.¦ 1.17 13.¦ 1.15 11.¦ 1.16 11.¦ 1.18 16.¦ 1.18 13.¦ 1.21 16.¦ 1.20 15.¦ 1.20 13.¦ ---- ----¦
12. Marullo Samuel 2006 Sigmaringendorf SC Sigmaringendorf 14.11,3 Runde 11 (51) Foto ¦ 1.25 14.¦ 1.14 12.¦ 1.17 15.¦ 1.16 11.¦ 1.16 13.¦ 1.18 13.¦ 1.17 14.¦ 1.19 16.¦ 1.16 9.¦ 1.15 13.¦ 1.14 11.¦ ---- ----¦
13. Puder Philipp 2006 Albstadt 14.12,5 Runde 11 (120) Foto ¦ 1.28 16.¦ 1.18 14.¦ 1.11 10.¦ 1.16 12.¦ 1.16 13.¦ 1.18 15.¦ 1.17 13.¦ 1.18 15.¦ 1.19 14.¦ 1.13 8.¦ 1.14 10.¦ ---- ----¦
14. Engel Elias 2006 Burladingen Kalifornien 13.09,4 Runde 10 (64) Foto ¦ 1.32 19.¦ 1.18 15.¦ 1.18 19.¦ 1.22 18.¦ 1.16 12.¦ 1.17 12.¦ 1.14 9.¦ 1.17 12.¦ 1.15 8.¦ 1.14 10.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
15. Zicklam Jakob 2006 Deutschland GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 13.23,6 Runde 10 (110) Foto ¦ 1.16 10.¦ 1.14 12.¦ 1.14 13.¦ 1.18 14.¦ 1.18 15.¦ 1.21 18.¦ 1.18 15.¦ 1.31 21.¦ 1.23 18.¦ 1.25 19.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
16. Jetter David 2007 Aldingen RV Durchhausen 13.26,8 Runde 10 (40) Foto ¦ 1.26 15.¦ 1.22 20.¦ 1.16 14.¦ 1.19 15.¦ 1.19 17.¦ 1.21 19.¦ 1.20 19.¦ 1.18 14.¦ 1.18 13.¦ 1.21 17.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
17. Boss Maximilian 2007 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 13.31,8 Runde 10 (61) Foto ¦ 1.31 18.¦ 1.19 16.¦ 1.17 18.¦ 1.27 20.¦ 1.19 16.¦ 1.20 17.¦ 1.18 18.¦ 1.19 17.¦ 1.19 15.¦ 1.17 14.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
18. Knecht Samuel 2006 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 13.33,0 Runde 10 (118) Foto ¦ 1.28 17.¦ 1.21 17.¦ 1.17 15.¦ 1.22 17.¦ 1.27 19.¦ 1.18 14.¦ 1.16 12.¦ 1.16 10.¦ 1.24 19.¦ 1.21 16.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
19. Nagy David 2007 Albstadt GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 13.37,2 Runde 10 (101) Foto ¦ 1.32 19.¦ 1.21 19.¦ 1.17 17.¦ 1.20 16.¦ 1.20 18.¦ 1.19 16.¦ 1.18 17.¦ 1.20 18.¦ 1.21 17.¦ 1.23 18.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
20. Kuhn Philipp 2007 Winterlingen 13.21,8 Runde 9 (85) Foto ¦ 1.25 13.¦ 1.21 18.¦ 1.28 21.¦ 1.26 19.¦ 1.28 20.¦ 1.31 21.¦ 1.33 21.¦ 1.28 19.¦ 1.37 21.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
21. Schmetzer Jakob 2007 Albstadt GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 13.31,5 Runde 9 (105) Foto ¦ 1.38 21.¦ 1.28 21.¦ 1.28 20.¦ 1.30 21.¦ 1.31 21.¦ 1.28 20.¦ 1.30 20.¦ 1.30 20.¦ 1.26 20.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.