DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


(25) Marathon Frauen Hobby Master 3

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - (25) Marathon Frauen Hobby Master 3

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Overall ¦ Sprintwertung ¦Sprungschanze ¦ Laufen ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Joss Christine 1967 Nagold EBE-Racing Team 4:20.16,3 ----- (4165) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 26. ¦ 0.38 2.¦ 1:58.26 1.¦ 1:12.30 2.¦ 1:09.19 2.¦
2. Gries Birgit 1965 Dettingen bike projekt Gabi Stanger 4:21.59,3 1.43,0 (4015) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 27. ¦ 0.48 5.¦ 1:58.59 2.¦ 1:12.28 1.¦ 1:10.31 3.¦
3. Plank-Hummel Jutta 1964 Balingen EBE-Racing Team 4:22.12,1 1.55,8 (2452) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 28. ¦ 0.38 1.¦ 2:00.11 4.¦ 1:14.25 3.¦ 1:07.35 1.¦
4. Linder Anita 1962 A-Tristach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:28.39,1 8.22,8 (5104) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 35. ¦ 0.46 4.¦ 1:59.11 3.¦ 1:17.29 5.¦ 1:11.57 4.¦
5. Haug Bettina 1962 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:30.23,2 10.06,9 (3154) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 39. ¦ 0.43 3.¦ 2:01.36 5.¦ 1:15.49 4.¦ 1:12.57 5.¦
6. Scheller Anja 1965 Petersberg 4:42.36,0 22.19,7 (7349) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 56. ¦ 0.59 12.¦ 2:06.18 6.¦ 1:19.47 6.¦ 1:16.29 7.¦
7. Heinzelmann Gabi 1959 Albstadt Schwaben-Express 4:43.16,0 22.59,7 (4339) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 61. ¦ 0.58 11.¦ 2:07.32 7.¦ 1:20.36 7.¦ 1:15.07 6.¦
8. Redemann Silke 1966 Albstadt 4 unter 5 4:49.21,3 29.05,0 (5224) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 66. ¦ 0.55 7.¦ 2:11.22 9.¦ 1:20.51 8.¦ 1:17.07 8.¦
9. Fecker Sabine 1967 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:58.04,8 37.48,5 (3312) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 80. ¦ 0.50 6.¦ 2:12.56 11.¦ 1:23.35 9.¦ 1:21.33 11.¦
10. Beck Friedeborg 1962 Bad Urach Musikhaus Beck Team ultraSPOTR 5:00.03,8 39.47,5 (6231) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 85. ¦ 1.07 20.¦ 2:15.03 12.¦ 1:25.03 10.¦ 1:19.56 9.¦
11. Baechler Ina 1964 Vöhringen RVA Radtreff Empfingen 5:01.45,0 41.28,7 (6092) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 87. ¦ 1.04 17.¦ 2:10.51 8.¦ 1:26.22 11.¦ 1:24.31 12.¦
12. Wagner Karin 1967 Bisingen Hohenzollern-Trailrunning 5:04.34,8 44.18,5 (6353) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 90. ¦ 1.00 13.¦ 2:15.52 13.¦ 1:28.02 12.¦ 1:20.40 10.¦
13. Leber Gisela 1967 Horb Horb 5:10.14,4 49.58,1 (6263) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 99. ¦ 1.03 16.¦ 2:12.26 10.¦ 1:30.02 13.¦ 1:27.45 13.¦
14. Schmetzer Sigrun 1967 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:20.56,3 1:00.40,0 (3249) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 113. ¦ 1.01 14.¦ 2:17.58 15.¦ 1:34.17 18.¦ 1:28.40 14.¦
15. Hagel Monika 1964 Wildberg Bike Treff Schönbronn 5:21.42,4 1:01.26,1 (6160) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 115. ¦ 1.05 19.¦ 2:19.00 16.¦ 1:31.50 16.¦ 1:30.51 17.¦
16. Dörner Alexandra 1967 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:22.53,3 1:02.37,0 (3059) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 117. ¦ 0.56 8.¦ 2:20.41 17.¦ 1:32.08 17.¦ 1:30.03 15.¦
17. Münster Ulrike 1958 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:23.06,0 1:02.49,7 (3339) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 118. ¦ 0.57 9.¦ 2:22.03 18.¦ 1:30.57 15.¦ 1:30.05 16.¦
18. Müller Beate 1966 Rietheim-Weilheim Team Alber 5:23.38,8 1:03.22,5 (3209) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 119. ¦ 0.58 10.¦ 2:17.14 14.¦ 1:30.51 14.¦ 1:35.32 18.¦
19. Fritschi Margrith 1962 CH-Benken SG 5:46.44,1 1:26.27,8 (7046) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 132. ¦ 1.09 21.¦ 2:31.59 19.¦ 1:39.10 19.¦ 1:35.34 19.¦
20. Bevot Andrea 1965 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 6:16.31,7 1:56.15,4 (3311) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 144. ¦ 1.04 18.¦ 2:47.29 21.¦ 1:45.19 20.¦ 1:43.43 20.¦
21. Prang Angela 1963 Ehingen Uro-Biker 6:19.26,5 1:59.10,2 (7157) Urkunde Foto M-Fall 147. ¦ 1.02 15.¦ 2:43.21 20.¦ 1:50.48 21.¦ 1:45.17 21.¦
22. Borecka Renata 1967 Pforzheim Klettern + 4:50.23,7 Laufen (7138) Foto M-Fall 150. ¦ 1.19 22.¦ 2:58.12 22.¦ 1:52.11 22.¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.