DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


(15) Marathon Männer Hobby Master 3

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - (15) Marathon Männer Hobby Master 3

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Overall ¦ Sprintwertung ¦Sprungschanze ¦ Laufen ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Jäger Andreas 1966 Illmensee SV Illmensee 3:13.48,0 ----- (2016) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 44. ¦ 0.28 12.¦ 1:27.44 1.¦ 53.47 1.¦ 52.15 1.¦
2. Bächle Augustin 1966 Hausach RSV Fischerbach (Ritzelrocker) 3:20.14,2 6.26,2 (2456) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 68. ¦ 0.32 40.¦ 1:31.00 3.¦ 56.17 3.¦ 52.56 2.¦
3. Beck Jörg 1966 Sonnenbühl SV Erpfingen 3:20.45,9 6.57,9 (2021) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 74. ¦ 0.27 7.¦ 1:30.18 2.¦ 56.00 2.¦ 54.26 4.¦
4. Conzelmann Freddy 1963 Dußlingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 3:25.18,3 11.30,3 (2035) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 97. ¦ 0.29 21.¦ 1:33.20 7.¦ 57.24 5.¦ 54.33 5.¦
5. Rupp Gernot 1963 Dotternhausen Team AAT 3:25.30,6 11.42,6 (2077) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 99. ¦ 0.34 54.¦ 1:32.53 4.¦ 57.15 4.¦ 55.21 7.¦
6. Heyde Jürgen 1963 Bad Säckingen toMotion racing by black tusk 3:27.26,7 13.38,7 (2044) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 112. ¦ 0.31 25.¦ 1:33.31 9.¦ 58.16 8.¦ 55.39 9.¦
7. Lange Thomas 1966 Mehrstetten WSV Mehrstetten 3:28.23,9 14.35,9 (2459) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 125. ¦ 0.28 13.¦ 1:33.12 6.¦ 58.58 10.¦ 56.12 10.¦
8. Wagner Werner 1963 Friolzheim Procraft Racing Team 3:28.42,5 14.54,5 (2314) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 129. ¦ 0.30 24.¦ 1:33.00 5.¦ 58.26 9.¦ 57.15 16.¦
9. Paul Thomas 1966 Sigmaringen ALZ Sigmaringen 3:29.54,3 16.06,3 (2311) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 136. ¦ 0.34 51.¦ 1:36.21 15.¦ 1:00.01 15.¦ 53.31 3.¦
10. Matthes Jochen 1964 Albstadt Team X-Bike 3:30.37,9 16.49,9 (2463) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 144. ¦ 0.37 78.¦ 1:36.25 17.¦ 59.29 12.¦ 54.43 6.¦
11. Ledda Ralf 1967 CH-Münchenstein Team Alber 3:30.42,2 16.54,2 (2053) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 145. ¦ 0.33 46.¦ 1:35.44 12.¦ 58.02 7.¦ 56.55 15.¦
12. Diehm Rolf 1960 Wertheim VELO Freunde Wertheim 3:32.41,3 18.53,3 (2121) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 158. ¦ 0.40 140.¦ 1:39.02 29.¦ 58.01 6.¦ 55.38 8.¦
13. Guethe Cedric 1965 Balingen Balingen 3:33.21,3 19.33,3 (2045) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 163. ¦ 0.33 49.¦ 1:35.48 13.¦ 1:00.16 16.¦ 57.16 17.¦
14. Witt Wolf-Thorsten 1965 Eberdingen witttraining 3:33.23,6 19.35,6 (2011) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 164. ¦ 0.32 39.¦ 1:33.27 8.¦ 59.37 13.¦ 1:00.19 40.¦
15. Neipp Klaus 1966 Trossingen SV Trossingen 3:34.02,8 20.14,8 (2047) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 166. ¦ 0.34 54.¦ 1:37.44 23.¦ 59.27 11.¦ 56.50 14.¦
16. Kesenheimer Richard 1964 Horb Team Korn Recycling 3:35.28,5 21.40,5 (2159) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 175. ¦ 0.32 32.¦ 1:34.56 10.¦ 1:01.07 21.¦ 59.23 29.¦
17. Rohner Urs 1966 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:35.32,3 21.44,3 (2194) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 176. ¦ 0.37 79.¦ 1:36.22 16.¦ 59.51 14.¦ 59.18 28.¦
18. Dengler Uwe 1964 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:35.36,9 21.48,9 (2114) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 179. ¦ 0.34 53.¦ 1:38.31 27.¦ 1:00.17 17.¦ 56.48 13.¦
19. Schnaufer Gerd 1960 Heimsheim Porcraft Racing Team 3:36.40,8 22.52,8 (2075) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 186. ¦ 0.30 22.¦ 1:36.09 14.¦ 1:01.25 23.¦ 59.05 26.¦
20. Korr Christof 1967 Wendlingen am Neckar Team Fuji Rockets 3:37.11,2 23.23,2 (2106) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 189. ¦ 0.27 5.¦ 1:37.17 21.¦ 1:01.41 30.¦ 58.12 21.¦
21. Gottwald Andreas 1963 Königswalde SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 3:37.47,6 23.59,6 (2118) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 194. ¦ 0.36 72.¦ 1:39.42 35.¦ 1:01.36 27.¦ 56.27 11.¦
22. Sanzi André 1966 Lichtenstein TV Unterhausen 3:37.48,6 24.00,6 (2067) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 195. ¦ 0.34 56.¦ 1:38.23 26.¦ 1:00.31 18.¦ 58.53 24.¦
23. Ströbel Steve 1967 Mülheim Team Hüttenzauber 3:39.37,0 25.49,0 (2304) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 213. ¦ 0.36 68.¦ 1:37.47 24.¦ 1:02.05 36.¦ 59.44 32.¦
24. Stauber Hans-Jürgen 1966 Kaufbeuren RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 3:40.01,7 26.13,7 (2131) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 219. ¦ 0.29 20.¦ 1:35.32 11.¦ 1:02.20 39.¦ 1:02.08 57.¦
25. Ritsche Martin 1966 Singen 3:40.58,0 27.10,0 (2270) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 231. ¦ 0.37 87.¦ 1:37.12 20.¦ 1:02.42 41.¦ 1:01.03 44.¦
26. Stingel Uwe 1965 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:41.00,8 27.12,8 (2166) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 233. ¦ 0.43 191.¦ 1:39.35 33.¦ 1:01.36 26.¦ 59.49 33.¦
27. Fuchs Joachim 1963 Oberkirch TV Lautenbach 3:41.12,1 27.24,1 (2379) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 234. ¦ 0.35 66.¦ 1:39.37 34.¦ 1:02.22 40.¦ 59.12 27.¦
28. Lechler Jürgen 1966 Albstadt Weishaupt Logistik 3:41.16,4 27.28,4 (2290) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 237. ¦ 0.29 18.¦ 1:39.23 31.¦ 1:01.37 28.¦ 1:00.16 39.¦
29. Hagg Martin 1962 Wannweil KoppaMala e.V. 3:41.36,7 27.48,7 (2170) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 241. ¦ 0.39 115.¦ 1:40.07 39.¦ 1:01.03 20.¦ 1:00.25 41.¦
30. Scheller Peter 1966 Petersberg 3:41.40,7 27.52,7 (7350) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 244. ¦ 0.32 38.¦ 1:44.19 72.¦ 1:00.48 19.¦ 56.33 12.¦
31. Faude Marc 1967 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 3:41.43,4 27.55,4 (2457) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 245. ¦ 0.35 59.¦ 1:36.41 18.¦ 1:01.57 34.¦ 1:03.04 69.¦
32. Schneider Horst 1965 Balingen EDEKA C+C großmarkt 3:42.10,3 28.22,3 (2189) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 250. ¦ 0.38 106.¦ 1:42.14 53.¦ 1:01.49 31.¦ 58.06 20.¦
33. Leugger Walter 1959 CH-Muttenz Stöckli Racing-Team 3:42.11,4 28.23,4 (2182) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 252. ¦ 0.42 159.¦ 1:38.58 28.¦ 1:02.06 37.¦ 1:01.06 45.¦
34. Liedtke Jochen 1966 Hirrlingen Liedtke Autowaschcenter 3:42.46,9 28.58,9 (2331) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 259. ¦ 0.43 186.¦ 1:37.22 22.¦ 1:01.54 32.¦ 1:03.30 74.¦
35. Diener Christoph 1958 CH-Unterstammheim ULLMANN YETI 3:42.47,4 28.59,4 (2058) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 260. ¦ 0.26 3.¦ 1:37.59 25.¦ 1:03.08 46.¦ 1:01.39 51.¦
36. Schwieder Marcus 1959 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:43.12,4 29.24,4 (2033) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 263. ¦ 0.41 155.¦ 1:42.05 50.¦ 1:02.44 42.¦ 58.22 22.¦
37. Besse Jean-Pierre 1966 Ettlingen Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 3:43.26,7 29.38,7 (4413) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 267. ¦ 0.29 16.¦ 1:40.03 37.¦ 1:03.45 55.¦ 59.37 30.¦
38. Riepl Bodo 1966 Pfaffenhofen an der Roth TSV 1847 Weißenhorn 3:44.06,1 30.18,1 (2473) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 278. ¦ 0.41 147.¦ 1:43.18 58.¦ 1:02.11 38.¦ 58.35 23.¦
39. Scherer Bodo 1967 Oberboihingen 3:44.22,7 30.34,7 (7313) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 285. ¦ 0.37 79.¦ 1:45.11 77.¦ 1:01.32 25.¦ 57.39 18.¦
40. Odermatt Guido 1959 CH-Oberägeri WOECKES.CH 3:44.34,8 30.46,8 (2224) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 290. ¦ 0.39 125.¦ 1:41.29 46.¦ 1:01.19 22.¦ 1:01.45 54.¦
41. Butz Erhard 1966 Unterensingen SC-Unterensingen 3:44.46,0 30.58,0 (2218) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 296. ¦ 0.34 57.¦ 1:41.11 43.¦ 1:02.04 35.¦ 1:01.30 50.¦
42. Böhler Elmar 1964 A-Wolfurt ÖAMTC RV DJ `s Bikeshop Simplo 3:45.18,3 31.30,3 (2470) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 302. ¦ 0.42 172.¦ 1:39.48 36.¦ 1:03.46 56.¦ 1:01.42 52.¦
43. Fischer Norbert 1963 Nehren toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:45.24,0 31.36,0 (2132) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 304. ¦ 0.39 113.¦ 1:39.14 30.¦ 1:03.32 51.¦ 1:02.36 62.¦
44. Hoffmann Jürgen 1967 Hechingen Killertal Rider 3:45.31,1 31.43,1 (2324) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 305. ¦ 0.37 93.¦ 1:42.38 54.¦ 1:02.47 43.¦ 1:00.05 35.¦
45. Bosch Wolfgang 1964 Gräfelfing Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 3:45.56,3 32.08,3 (2151) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 310. ¦ 0.40 133.¦ 1:41.33 48.¦ 1:04.07 62.¦ 1:00.15 38.¦
46. Gaiser Jörg 1962 Baiersbronn TV Baiersbronn 3:47.38,0 33.50,0 (2343) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 325. ¦ 0.38 105.¦ 1:43.54 69.¦ 1:03.31 50.¦ 1:00.12 37.¦
47. Maas Dieter 1959 Ostfildern SG Stern Stuttgart 3:47.39,2 33.51,2 (2284) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 326. ¦ 0.41 148.¦ 1:41.07 42.¦ 1:02.54 45.¦ 1:03.37 76.¦
48. Engl Jürgen 1966 Remseck am Neckar 3:47.44,8 33.56,8 (2266) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 327. ¦ 0.36 71.¦ 1:42.11 51.¦ 1:03.23 49.¦ 1:02.10 59.¦
49. Volk Rainer 1966 Sigmaringen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:47.47,6 33.59,6 (2107) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 328. ¦ 0.41 156.¦ 1:43.09 57.¦ 1:03.49 58.¦ 1:00.48 43.¦
50. Österle Rainer 1965 Heubach DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3:47.57,4 34.09,4 (2129) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 331. ¦ 0.48 261.¦ 1:45.40 86.¦ 1:03.21 48.¦ 58.55 25.¦
51. Gern Jochen 1961 Pfullingen 3:48.07,3 34.19,3 (2295) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 334. ¦ 0.45 227.¦ 1:43.44 67.¦ 1:04.11 63.¦ 1:00.11 36.¦
52. Engler Jürgen 1967 Herbertingen Sportstudio Micha Riedlingen 3:48.29,0 34.41,0 (2122) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 339. ¦ 0.30 22.¦ 1:47.12 98.¦ 1:01.25 24.¦ 59.50 34.¦
53. Marquardt Dieter 1964 Lauffen beat last years time 3:48.29,9 34.41,9 (2104) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 340. ¦ 0.34 51.¦ 1:43.42 65.¦ 1:03.35 52.¦ 1:01.12 46.¦
54. Gerard Rolf 1967 Lahr Team-Speedzone.de 3:49.11,9 35.23,9 (2181) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 348. ¦ 0.35 59.¦ 1:39.27 32.¦ 1:01.55 33.¦ 1:07.49 136.¦
55. Heim Michael 1960 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank/Team X-Bike 3:49.16,9 35.28,9 (2291) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 350. ¦ 0.31 27.¦ 1:41.26 45.¦ 1:05.12 80.¦ 1:02.38 64.¦
56. Bronner Erolf 1962 Münsingen SPFR Dottingen 3:49.22,9 35.34,9 (2327) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 352. ¦ 0.38 109.¦ 1:41.16 44.¦ 1:03.49 59.¦ 1:04.17 84.¦
57. Durst Frank 1961 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb 82 Albstadt e. 3:49.24,1 35.36,1 (2247) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 353. ¦ 0.40 143.¦ 1:40.34 40.¦ 1:03.11 47.¦ 1:05.38 105.¦
58. Fenske Michael 1958 Laufenburg RSV Bad Säckingen 3:49.25,1 35.37,1 (2048) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 354. ¦ 0.37 86.¦ 1:37.00 19.¦ 1:05.00 76.¦ 1:07.24 127.¦
59. Kranz Esko 1966 Radolfzell Radolfzell 3:49.47,6 35.59,6 (2082) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 360. ¦ 0.43 186.¦ 1:42.39 55.¦ 1:05.00 77.¦ 1:02.07 56.¦
60. Kesenheimer Josef 1962 Haigerloch Team Korn Recycling 3:50.10,6 36.22,6 (2315) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 362. ¦ 0.40 130.¦ 1:41.38 49.¦ 1:07.12 102.¦ 1:01.19 47.¦
61. Fleig Thomas 1964 Baiersbronn TV Klosterreichnbach 3:50.22,2 36.34,2 (4023) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 366. ¦ 0.42 166.¦ 1:41.33 47.¦ 1:04.52 71.¦ 1:03.56 80.¦
62. Reichert Thomas 1960 Rohrdorf EBE-Racing Team 3:50.55,1 37.07,1 (2347) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 373. ¦ 0.25 2.¦ 1:45.13 79.¦ 1:05.58 92.¦ 59.43 31.¦
63. Huber Michael 1966 Dußlingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:51.25,1 37.37,1 (2258) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 380. ¦ 0.40 127.¦ 1:43.32 64.¦ 1:03.39 53.¦ 1:04.13 82.¦
64. Lohmüller Ralf 1966 Burladingen Micha's Radladen 3:51.25,7 37.37,7 (2134) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 381. ¦ 0.29 14.¦ 1:43.20 59.¦ 1:03.44 54.¦ 1:04.20 86.¦
65. Maag Stefan 1965 Albstadt RSG Zollern-Alb `82 Albstadt e 3:51.27,5 37.39,5 (2356) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 384. ¦ 0.38 94.¦ 1:40.07 38.¦ 1:05.48 89.¦ 1:05.31 101.¦
66. Hermann Roland 1964 Beuren TB Neuffen 3:51.27,9 37.39,9 (2137) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 385. ¦ 0.29 14.¦ 1:44.19 73.¦ 1:04.34 68.¦ 1:02.34 61.¦
67. Goelz Rainer 1964 Stuttgart Porsche Radsport 3:52.22,7 38.34,7 (2175) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 397. ¦ 0.51 315.¦ 1:43.03 56.¦ 1:04.57 75.¦ 1:04.22 87.¦
68. Hug Volker 1965 Brackenheim zweiRAD BOTENHEIM 3:52.27,9 38.39,9 (2359) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 399. ¦ 0.46 240.¦ 1:45.33 83.¦ 1:04.05 60.¦ 1:02.48 66.¦
69. Meier Bernd 1965 Lörrach FOLLOW ME RACING TEAM 3:52.58,5 39.10,5 (2273) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 405. ¦ 0.49 285.¦ 1:44.45 76.¦ 1:04.51 70.¦ 1:03.22 71.¦
70. Linder Walter 1959 A-Tristach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 3:53.04,7 39.16,7 (4256) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 407. ¦ 0.31 30.¦ 1:43.50 68.¦ 1:05.44 86.¦ 1:03.29 73.¦
71. Bergelt Ralf 1964 Annaberg-Buchholz SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 3:53.11,2 39.23,2 (2410) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 411. ¦ 0.42 166.¦ 1:45.58 89.¦ 1:06.24 97.¦ 1:00.48 42.¦
72. Marti Georges 1958 CH-Othmarsingen Sport&Bike Hostel Kirchzarten 3:53.11,3 39.23,3 (2393) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 412. ¦ 0.43 183.¦ 1:45.25 82.¦ 1:04.28 65.¦ 1:03.16 70.¦
73. Reichenberger Bernhard 1962 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:53.22,5 39.34,5 (2216) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 414. ¦ 0.38 96.¦ 1:44.01 70.¦ 1:05.54 90.¦ 1:03.26 72.¦
74. Frech Eberhard 1959 Kirchheim unter Teck SV Reudern 3:53.46,0 39.58,0 (4048) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 418. ¦ 0.38 100.¦ 1:46.57 97.¦ 1:01.37 29.¦ 1:05.11 97.¦
75. Genz Wolfgang 1962 Albstadt Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:53.50,4 40.02,4 (2086) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 419. ¦ 0.43 191.¦ 1:46.06 90.¦ 1:04.42 69.¦ 1:03.01 68.¦
76. Swierczinski Hans-Jürgen 1965 Horb bikemaster 3:54.05,3 40.17,3 (4012) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 421. ¦ 0.45 224.¦ 1:45.53 88.¦ 1:05.18 82.¦ 1:02.53 67.¦
77. Renz Gerhard 1967 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 3:54.05,9 40.17,9 (3129) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 422. ¦ 0.35 61.¦ 1:47.21 99.¦ 1:05.22 84.¦ 1:01.21 48.¦
78. Schiebel Edmund 1960 Horb bikemaster 3:54.10,4 40.22,4 (2157) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 423. ¦ 0.45 224.¦ 1:46.13 94.¦ 1:05.47 88.¦ 1:02.09 58.¦
79. Zimmermann Rainer 1967 Bonn 3:54.29,2 40.41,2 (4227) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 428. ¦ 0.33 44.¦ 1:48.07 101.¦ 1:04.56 74.¦ 1:01.25 49.¦
80. Johanntokrax Günter 1961 Simmozheim TSV Simmozheim 3:54.40,2 40.52,2 (4065) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 430. ¦ 0.36 74.¦ 1:43.42 65.¦ 1:05.00 77.¦ 1:05.57 109.¦
81. Meier Stefan 1967 Leonberg Team Meiwalt 3:54.44,3 40.56,3 (4018) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 431. ¦ 0.40 132.¦ 1:52.53 142.¦ 1:04.05 61.¦ 57.44 19.¦
82. Haas Arnold 1959 Stockach SZ Stockach 3:54.56,6 41.08,6 (2178) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 434. ¦ 0.48 261.¦ 1:46.06 91.¦ 1:04.56 73.¦ 1:03.54 78.¦
83. Hausner Josef 1961 Germering ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:55.10,2 41.22,2 (2320) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 437. ¦ 0.46 237.¦ 1:43.32 63.¦ 1:04.28 66.¦ 1:07.09 123.¦
84. Krauss Markus 1965 Neckartailfingen TSV Neckartenzlingen 3:55.13,7 41.25,7 (4073) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 439. ¦ 0.35 64.¦ 1:45.12 78.¦ 1:05.19 83.¦ 1:04.42 91.¦
85. Kolbe Johannes 1960 Stuttgart Botnang Stuttgart-Botnang 3:55.31,9 41.43,9 (4011) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 443. ¦ 0.40 127.¦ 1:45.37 85.¦ 1:04.53 72.¦ 1:05.00 93.¦
86. Jerke Klaus 1966 St. Georgen MTB St. Georgen 3:55.46,7 41.58,7 (2429) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 447. ¦ 0.31 25.¦ 1:44.43 75.¦ 1:04.30 67.¦ 1:06.32 117.¦
87. Mast-Sindlinger Bernhard 1966 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 3:55.59,7 42.11,7 (2366) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 449. ¦ 0.37 77.¦ 1:45.22 80.¦ 1:05.04 79.¦ 1:05.33 103.¦
88. Aleo Giuseppe 1963 Rutesheim Eldorado Rutesheim 3:56.28,0 42.40,0 (5176) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 453. ¦ 0.39 122.¦ 1:48.11 102.¦ 1:02.47 44.¦ 1:05.28 100.¦
89. Tham Wolfgang 1964 Stuttgart need for speed 3:56.31,4 42.43,4 (4057) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 454. ¦ 0.35 61.¦ 1:45.42 87.¦ 1:06.02 94.¦ 1:04.46 92.¦
90. Jooss Ralf 1966 Rottenburg VIACOR 3:56.42,7 42.54,7 (4229) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 456. ¦ 0.37 83.¦ 1:44.30 74.¦ 1:06.01 93.¦ 1:06.10 112.¦
91. Gerger Frank 1963 Markgröningen 3:56.57,2 43.09,2 (4079) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 462. ¦ 0.38 109.¦ 1:48.51 110.¦ 1:05.46 87.¦ 1:02.19 60.¦
92. Scharlach Dietmar 1964 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 3:56.59,2 43.11,2 (4060) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 463. ¦ 0.40 130.¦ 1:48.36 108.¦ 1:05.43 85.¦ 1:02.38 65.¦
93. Brandstetter Christian 1966 Weilheim in Oberbayern Post SV Weilheim 3:57.05,2 43.17,2 (4026) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 464. ¦ 0.42 173.¦ 1:46.07 92.¦ 1:05.15 81.¦ 1:05.43 106.¦
94. Vöhringer Michael 1965 Hohenstein Meidelstetten Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:57.24,0 43.36,0 (2136) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 470. ¦ 0.37 91.¦ 1:40.52 41.¦ 1:12.12 172.¦ 1:04.19 85.¦
95. Malchow Moritz 1966 Obersulm 3:57.44,2 43.56,2 (2198) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 475. ¦ 0.39 121.¦ 1:44.02 71.¦ 1:03.48 57.¦ 1:09.53 166.¦
96. Neuhauser Urs 1965 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 3:58.41,4 44.53,4 (3066) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 487. ¦ 0.38 106.¦ 1:43.23 61.¦ 1:05.56 91.¦ 1:09.21 153.¦
97. Sigmund Michael 1960 Germering ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:58.44,7 44.56,7 (3009) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 490. ¦ 0.49 278.¦ 1:48.34 107.¦ 1:07.33 109.¦ 1:02.36 63.¦
98. Störkmann Volker 1965 Wildberg Emission Impossible 3:58.50,8 45.02,8 (4192) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 493. ¦ 0.32 34.¦ 1:48.15 103.¦ 1:06.40 98.¦ 1:03.55 79.¦
99. Ritter Wolfgang 1962 Dormettingen TSV Dormettingen 3:59.21,0 45.33,0 (2278) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 500. ¦ 0.46 234.¦ 1:46.12 93.¦ 1:06.59 100.¦ 1:06.08 110.¦
100. Morgenroth Michael 1963 Gäufelden toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:59.33,7 45.45,7 (2373) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 503. ¦ 0.44 207.¦ 1:45.25 81.¦ 1:06.55 99.¦ 1:07.13 124.¦
101. Rombach Winfried 1965 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:00.07,7 46.19,7 (2426) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 513. ¦ 0.37 87.¦ 1:43.28 62.¦ 1:07.14 103.¦ 1:09.24 156.¦
102. Maag Bernd 1967 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:00.08,7 46.20,7 (2435) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 514. ¦ 0.31 27.¦ 1:43.21 60.¦ 1:07.22 107.¦ 1:09.24 155.¦
103. Ebinger Hartmut 1967 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:00.26,2 46.38,2 (2389) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 521. ¦ 1.02 457.¦ 1:51.34 134.¦ 1:04.24 64.¦ 1:04.27 88.¦
104. Marx Helmut 1963 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Team Schlachter 4:01.37,4 47.49,4 (2236) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 529. ¦ 0.46 240.¦ 1:45.35 84.¦ 1:06.06 95.¦ 1:09.55 170.¦
105. Eisele Martin 1967 Bad Säckingen jb BRUNEX Fel 4:02.36,4 48.48,4 (7184) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 537. ¦ 0.28 11.¦ 1:50.23 120.¦ 1:08.36 121.¦ 1:03.36 75.¦
106. Jahn Uwe 1967 Kelkheim Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:02.58,4 49.10,4 (3098) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 542. ¦ 0.42 162.¦ 1:52.26 140.¦ 1:06.15 96.¦ 1:04.16 83.¦
107. Scheinost Martin 1963 Bühlertann SC Bühlertann 4:03.21,0 49.33,0 (2427) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 548. ¦ 0.38 103.¦ 1:50.39 123.¦ 1:08.44 123.¦ 1:03.57 81.¦
108. Scheider Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:03.27,1 49.39,1 (2443) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 551. ¦ 0.39 125.¦ 1:49.11 113.¦ 1:09.40 139.¦ 1:04.35 90.¦
109. Beck Matthias 1962 Bad Urach Musikhaus Beck Team ultraSPOTR 4:03.56,3 50.08,3 (4005) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 557. ¦ 0.44 211.¦ 1:49.05 112.¦ 1:07.06 101.¦ 1:07.44 133.¦
110. Hausner Erwin 1964 Germering ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:04.10,6 50.22,6 (3003) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 562. ¦ 0.52 335.¦ 1:51.41 136.¦ 1:07.19 106.¦ 1:05.09 96.¦
111. Sauter Andreas 1965 Schömberg TG Schömberg 4:04.16,2 50.28,2 (4014) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 564. ¦ 0.33 49.¦ 1:48.34 106.¦ 1:08.24 117.¦ 1:07.17 125.¦
112. Krämer Gerd 1959 Tuttlingen Bims im Oberfuss 4:04.57,8 51.09,8 (2255) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 577. ¦ 0.51 326.¦ 1:48.49 109.¦ 1:08.30 120.¦ 1:07.37 130.¦
113. Löffler Michael 1967 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:05.19,9 51.31,9 (3157) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 583. ¦ 0.34 57.¦ 1:51.30 133.¦ 1:08.15 116.¦ 1:05.34 104.¦
114. Gräser Thilo 1967 Schönaich www.crooz.de 4:05.20,5 51.32,5 (4054) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 584. ¦ 0.32 32.¦ 1:54.20 162.¦ 1:07.15 104.¦ 1:03.44 77.¦
115. Palm Horst 1964 Höheinöd KJC FEO Team Ravensburg 4:05.51,1 52.03,1 (4273) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 593. ¦ 0.28 10.¦ 1:49.37 115.¦ 1:08.07 114.¦ 1:08.05 140.¦
116. Stäudle Frank 1965 Deutschland RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:05.59,2 52.11,2 (3090) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 596. ¦ 0.47 252.¦ 1:53.35 150.¦ 1:07.15 105.¦ 1:05.08 95.¦
117. Maljanowski Roman 1965 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:06.02,9 52.14,9 (2418) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 598. ¦ 0.50 303.¦ 1:55.09 171.¦ 1:09.09 125.¦ 1:01.44 53.¦
118. Patzak Jürgen 1966 Deißlingen Die Reisewelle 4:06.08,9 52.20,9 (4177) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 599. ¦ 0.37 89.¦ 1:50.31 121.¦ 1:09.28 137.¦ 1:06.09 111.¦
119. Allert Steffen 1962 Konstanz Team Maloja Rocky Mountain 4:06.24,3 52.36,3 (4075) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 601. ¦ 0.36 74.¦ 1:48.26 104.¦ 1:07.48 111.¦ 1:10.09 175.¦
120. Caspar Robert 1965 Zwiefalten Zwiefalen-Mittwochsradler 4:06.28,0 52.40,0 (4357) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 602. ¦ 0.32 41.¦ 1:51.23 132.¦ 1:09.57 143.¦ 1:05.07 94.¦
121. Lächele Andres 1965 Reutlingen SYNdikat 4:06.48,6 53.00,6 (4067) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 605. ¦ 0.50 298.¦ 1:51.44 137.¦ 1:08.12 115.¦ 1:06.52 121.¦
122. Kleiner Jürgen 1960 Leinfelden-Echterdingen TB Neuffen 4:06.50,1 53.02,1 (2239) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 606. ¦ 0.46 233.¦ 1:42.11 52.¦ 1:09.13 128.¦ 1:15.25 249.¦
123. Jung Michael 1967 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:07.02,8 53.14,8 (2477) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 614. ¦ 0.44 209.¦ 1:50.41 124.¦ 1:09.21 132.¦ 1:07.00 122.¦
124. Göbel Helmut 1966 Reutlingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 4:07.08,6 53.20,6 (5053) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 618. ¦ 0.41 156.¦ 1:51.01 130.¦ 1:08.26 119.¦ 1:07.40 131.¦
125. Härter Karl-Willi 1960 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:07.12,9 53.24,9 (2361) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 619. ¦ 0.37 83.¦ 1:50.51 127.¦ 1:08.37 122.¦ 1:07.44 134.¦
126. Scraback Jochen 1966 Wehr 4:07.40,8 53.52,8 (4175) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 624. ¦ 0.38 98.¦ 1:54.23 163.¦ 1:08.00 113.¦ 1:05.16 98.¦
127. Walter Heinz 1966 Ettlingen Daltons Ettlingen 4:07.41,9 53.53,9 (5023) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 626. ¦ 0.40 138.¦ 1:53.22 147.¦ 1:07.38 110.¦ 1:06.40 120.¦
128. Schweitzer Thomas 1966 Hechingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:07.45,8 53.57,8 (3055) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 628. ¦ 0.38 100.¦ 1:50.56 128.¦ 1:09.13 129.¦ 1:07.35 128.¦
129. Walpert Thomas 1966 A-Stockach EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:07.52,6 54.04,6 (3056) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 630. ¦ 0.46 237.¦ 1:56.06 183.¦ 1:09.42 140.¦ 1:02.03 55.¦
130. Froede Christoph 1964 Möckmühl MSC-Schefflenz 4:07.58,3 54.10,3 (4427) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 631. ¦ 0.47 254.¦ 1:49.25 114.¦ 1:09.11 126.¦ 1:09.22 154.¦
131. Veeser Egon 1965 Albstadt Team X-Bike 4:07.59,1 54.11,1 (4053) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 633. ¦ 0.44 201.¦ 1:50.47 125.¦ 1:07.25 108.¦ 1:09.46 164.¦
132. Geißler Thomas 1965 Nürtingen Team Nürtingen 4:08.09,8 54.21,8 (4063) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 636. ¦ 0.36 68.¦ 1:50.00 116.¦ 1:09.44 141.¦ 1:08.25 142.¦
133. Hänsel Ralph 1964 Hechingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:08.18,5 54.30,5 (2364) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 638. ¦ 0.37 79.¦ 1:48.51 111.¦ 1:11.40 167.¦ 1:07.45 135.¦
134. Ziegler Wolfgang 1964 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 4:08.21,8 54.33,8 (2406) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 639. ¦ 0.37 83.¦ 1:54.34 168.¦ 1:07.59 112.¦ 1:05.48 108.¦
135. Gaiser Jürgen 1967 Sigmaringen Planquadrat Gaiser & Partner 4:08.22,9 54.34,9 (6239) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 640. ¦ 0.39 113.¦ 1:48.30 105.¦ 1:08.24 117.¦ 1:11.27 192.¦
136. Raymann Guido 1966 CH-Jona Raybike 4:08.40,7 54.52,7 (2323) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 645. ¦ 0.53 359.¦ 1:46.33 95.¦ 1:09.12 127.¦ 1:12.54 215.¦
137. Heiss Stefan 1967 Reutlingen MTB Club-Pfullingen 4:08.43,2 54.55,2 (4118) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 646. ¦ 0.41 150.¦ 1:52.17 139.¦ 1:09.51 142.¦ 1:06.33 118.¦
138. Friedrich Oliver 1961 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:08.47,7 54.59,7 (3022) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 647. ¦ 0.42 170.¦ 1:53.21 146.¦ 1:10.07 145.¦ 1:05.19 99.¦
139. Pabst Bernd 1965 Albstadt IDEAL Health 4:09.00,1 55.12,1 (2031) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 648. ¦ 0.37 89.¦ 1:54.33 167.¦ 1:08.54 124.¦ 1:05.32 102.¦
140. Navalho Carlos 1964 Dornstetten mnsbici 4:09.19,6 55.31,6 (4313) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 653. ¦ 0.42 169.¦ 1:52.46 141.¦ 1:10.49 155.¦ 1:05.43 107.¦
141. Nagel Rolf 1967 Gäufelden dreher+stetter Ing. 4:09.44,8 55.56,8 (4038) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 662. ¦ 0.37 92.¦ 1:55.53 179.¦ 1:09.20 131.¦ 1:04.30 89.¦
142. Poganatz Gottfried 1961 Ostelsheim VfL Ostelsheim 4:10.05,4 56.17,4 (2409) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 669. ¦ 0.38 100.¦ 1:50.33 122.¦ 1:10.17 149.¦ 1:09.14 151.¦
143. Schmidt Horst 1967 Albstadt Bailer Racing Team 4:10.31,2 56.43,2 (5337) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 677. ¦ 0.44 211.¦ 1:47.55 100.¦ 1:10.37 153.¦ 1:11.58 200.¦
144. Rau Eberhard 1964 Sigmaringen SEMARA 4:10.41,8 56.53,8 (4241) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 680. ¦ 0.43 176.¦ 1:51.35 135.¦ 1:10.29 152.¦ 1:08.36 144.¦
145. Leibold Markus 1966 Balingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:10.48,1 57.00,1 (3101) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 683. ¦ 0.45 230.¦ 1:53.49 152.¦ 1:09.17 130.¦ 1:07.41 132.¦
146. Hein Jürgen 1961 Vöhringen HauserMassivbau 4:10.52,5 57.04,5 (2326) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 686. ¦ 0.49 281.¦ 1:50.15 117.¦ 1:10.59 159.¦ 1:09.37 161.¦
147. Widmer Eckhart 1966 Riedlingen Gasthof Engel Racers 4:11.09,9 57.21,9 (4162) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 688. ¦ 0.39 120.¦ 1:50.47 126.¦ 1:10.53 157.¦ 1:09.28 157.¦
148. Steidle Fridolin 1963 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:11.16,0 57.28,0 (2424) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 689. ¦ 0.52 344.¦ 1:54.46 169.¦ 1:10.10 147.¦ 1:06.19 114.¦
149. Rudischhauser Bernd 1966 Emmingen-Liptingen Bims im Oberfuss 4:11.23,8 57.35,8 (4203) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 693. ¦ 0.42 162.¦ 1:53.12 144.¦ 1:09.39 138.¦ 1:08.32 143.¦
150. Schmid Michael 1964 Albstadt Team Trigema 4:11.54,7 58.06,7 (4029) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 699. ¦ 0.32 35.¦ 1:50.20 118.¦ 1:09.25 135.¦ 1:12.08 203.¦
151. Burk Detlef 1965 Köngen SV Reudern 4:12.25,7 58.37,7 (4208) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 707. ¦ 0.52 336.¦ 1:54.05 157.¦ 1:10.21 150.¦ 1:07.58 139.¦
152. Lorenz Andreas 1962 Neidlingen TV NEIDLINGEN 4:12.30,8 58.42,8 (4434) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 709. ¦ 0.44 214.¦ 1:53.29 149.¦ 1:12.23 175.¦ 1:06.38 119.¦
153. Wagensail Hermann 1962 Kaufbeuren Extreme Moonrider 4:12.55,4 59.07,4 (4036) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 719. ¦ 0.50 304.¦ 1:53.16 145.¦ 1:09.24 134.¦ 1:10.15 177.¦
154. Schlagenhauf Gerd 1960 Rosenfeld Göcksle Racing Team 4:13.01,8 59.13,8 (4373) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 723. ¦ 0.52 343.¦ 1:53.38 151.¦ 1:09.25 136.¦ 1:09.57 171.¦
155. Dreher Matthias 1961 Balingen dreher+stetter Ing. 4:13.23,7 59.35,7 (4164) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 731. ¦ 0.42 173.¦ 1:56.39 188.¦ 1:10.28 151.¦ 1:06.15 113.¦
156. Belser Hans-Jürgen 1965 Mössingen Micha's Radladen 4:13.35,6 59.47,6 (2319) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 735. ¦ 0.38 103.¦ 1:46.48 96.¦ 1:13.44 192.¦ 1:13.02 217.¦
157. Wild Rene 1962 Weißenburg MOSA-Biker 4:13.38,7 59.50,7 (2229) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 736. ¦ 0.47 249.¦ 1:54.24 164.¦ 1:09.22 133.¦ 1:09.52 165.¦
158. Heller Sven 1967 Schlat 4:13.42,9 59.54,9 (4082) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 737. ¦ 0.40 135.¦ 1:56.19 186.¦ 1:10.54 158.¦ 1:06.29 116.¦
159. Summer Norbert 1967 A-Muntlix 4:14.38,6 1:00.50,6 (4100) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 751. ¦ 0.33 48.¦ 1:53.51 154.¦ 1:09.59 144.¦ 1:10.47 181.¦
160. Frank Matthias 1967 Appenweier Team Boss Lubricants 4:14.46,9 1:00.58,9 (2351) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 753. ¦ 0.32 41.¦ 1:54.30 165.¦ 1:10.08 146.¦ 1:10.07 174.¦
161. Meier Jörg 1963 Meßstetten Bergstation 2 4:14.48,8 1:01.00,8 (5007) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 754. ¦ 0.24 1.¦ 1:53.26 148.¦ 1:11.28 163.¦ 1:09.54 167.¦
162. Brendle Artur 1963 Empfingen SG Empfingen 4:15.08,2 1:01.20,2 (4211) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 756. ¦ 0.40 138.¦ 1:56.52 191.¦ 1:11.52 168.¦ 1:06.22 115.¦
163. Mattes Fritz 1966 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 4:15.14,8 1:01.26,8 (4160) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 761. ¦ 0.39 122.¦ 1:51.44 137.¦ 1:12.31 177.¦ 1:10.59 185.¦
164. Auracher Thomas 1962 Sersheim Edeka Team Auracher 4:15.40,5 1:01.52,5 (4280) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 766. ¦ 0.36 72.¦ 1:54.33 166.¦ 1:12.49 182.¦ 1:08.17 141.¦
165. Schniepp Stefan 1966 Esslingen am Neckar Megabike stuttgart 4:15.57,0 1:02.09,0 (4212) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 771. ¦ 0.43 183.¦ 1:53.52 155.¦ 1:10.49 156.¦ 1:11.15 189.¦
166. Wienke Michael 1964 Albstadt Alpenhof St. Martin 4:16.42,6 1:02.54,6 (2204) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 778. ¦ 0.43 176.¦ 1:51.02 131.¦ 1:12.32 178.¦ 1:13.08 219.¦
167. Armbruster Dietmar 1962 Gammertingen Team Fehlatal 4:16.48,2 1:03.00,2 (4289) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 782. ¦ 0.47 252.¦ 1:56.39 188.¦ 1:12.14 173.¦ 1:07.53 137.¦
168. Schöpf Peter 1967 Burladingen Albrad Killertal Rider 4:17.11,0 1:03.23,0 (4123) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 784. ¦ 0.44 201.¦ 1:53.05 143.¦ 1:12.56 184.¦ 1:11.09 188.¦
169. John Thomas 1961 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 4:17.21,6 1:03.33,6 (7287) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 786. ¦ 0.52 347.¦ 1:58.40 210.¦ 1:11.21 162.¦ 1:07.19 126.¦
170. Nagel Thomas 1960 Plochingen TV Plochingen 4:17.59,3 1:04.11,3 (4017) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 793. ¦ 0.44 207.¦ 1:50.58 129.¦ 1:14.19 201.¦ 1:12.41 212.¦
171. Schmid Klaus 1964 Daugendorf Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:18.30,6 1:04.42,6 (3250) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 800. ¦ 0.50 298.¦ 1:55.52 178.¦ 1:11.40 166.¦ 1:10.57 184.¦
172. Müller Andreas 1964 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:18.31,5 1:04.43,5 (2275) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 801. ¦ 0.51 326.¦ 1:54.01 156.¦ 1:11.01 160.¦ 1:13.27 227.¦
173. Grupp Markus 1964 Unterensingen ElringKlinger 4:19.09,8 1:05.21,8 (2333) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 812. ¦ 0.49 283.¦ 1:57.39 198.¦ 1:13.34 189.¦ 1:07.56 138.¦
174. Gulde Ekkehard 1961 Geislingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:19.15,5 1:05.27,5 (4166) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 814. ¦ 0.42 162.¦ 1:58.01 201.¦ 1:12.08 170.¦ 1:09.05 150.¦
175. Spiegel Jochen 1963 Wörthsee AID Racing-Team 4:19.26,0 1:05.38,0 (5178) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 817. ¦ 0.37 79.¦ 1:57.39 197.¦ 1:10.10 148.¦ 1:11.36 195.¦
176. Giger John 1961 CH-Herrliberg 4:20.07,6 1:06.19,6 (6344) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 825. ¦ 0.50 289.¦ 1:53.50 153.¦ 1:11.33 165.¦ 1:14.43 241.¦
177. Konzelmann Friedhelm 1963 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:20.34,5 1:06.46,5 (4148) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 829. ¦ 0.40 143.¦ 1:59.30 220.¦ 1:12.08 170.¦ 1:08.55 148.¦
178. Schmid Rainer 1963 Beuren TB Neuffen 4:20.51,0 1:07.03,0 (2353) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 832. ¦ 0.35 64.¦ 1:50.20 118.¦ 1:11.33 164.¦ 1:18.57 297.¦
179. Schick Heiner 1966 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:21.05,3 1:07.17,3 (4290) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 833. ¦ 0.47 251.¦ 1:55.59 181.¦ 1:11.55 169.¦ 1:13.10 220.¦
180. Späth Dietmar 1965 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:21.05,5 1:07.17,5 (5260) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 834. ¦ 0.33 47.¦ 1:57.03 192.¦ 1:10.39 154.¦ 1:13.22 225.¦
181. Saur Michael 1967 Deutschland BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:21.06,7 1:07.18,7 (3042) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 835. ¦ 0.48 260.¦ 1:54.14 160.¦ 1:12.25 176.¦ 1:14.27 238.¦
182. Heinz Hartmut 1966 Sonnenbühl SSV Willmandingen 4:21.33,2 1:07.45,2 (4071) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 841. ¦ 0.44 194.¦ 1:57.32 195.¦ 1:14.18 200.¦ 1:09.42 162.¦
183. Hausch Axel 1967 Nürtingen SV Reudern 4:21.41,4 1:07.53,4 (4105) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 842. ¦ 0.52 330.¦ 1:59.25 219.¦ 1:11.13 161.¦ 1:11.02 186.¦
184. Nesslauer Thomas 1966 Ehingen Uro-Biker 4:21.44,7 1:07.56,7 (5210) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 843. ¦ 0.48 265.¦ 1:58.13 204.¦ 1:12.50 183.¦ 1:10.41 179.¦
185. Boog Harald 1960 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:21.48,1 1:08.00,1 (5091) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 844. ¦ 1.00 433.¦ 1:58.24 207.¦ 1:14.09 199.¦ 1:09.14 151.¦
186. Elsner Werner 1963 Wiedenzhausen RCVO Odelzhausen 4:21.55,4 1:08.07,4 (5052) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 846. ¦ 0.50 304.¦ 1:58.07 203.¦ 1:14.02 198.¦ 1:09.45 163.¦
187. Wenzler Thomas 1967 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:22.01,8 1:08.13,8 (4142) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 848. ¦ 0.39 111.¦ 1:55.28 172.¦ 1:16.35 237.¦ 1:09.57 172.¦
188. Backer Albert 1962 München IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:22.05,7 1:08.17,7 (5330) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 849. ¦ 0.39 115.¦ 1:55.40 174.¦ 1:13.55 194.¦ 1:12.29 208.¦
189. Richter Jürgen 1965 Sigmaringen toMotion racing by black tusk 4:22.32,4 1:08.44,4 (4358) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 854. ¦ 0.53 353.¦ 1:56.07 184.¦ 1:15.21 220.¦ 1:11.03 187.¦
190. Sackmann Achim 1966 Balingen IDEAL Health 4:22.34,5 1:08.46,5 (5142) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 855. ¦ 0.41 156.¦ 2:01.20 247.¦ 1:12.37 179.¦ 1:08.36 145.¦
191. Kosanke Andreas 1964 CH-Freienbach VC Pfäffikon SZ 4:23.10,4 1:09.22,4 (4159) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 862. ¦ 0.43 191.¦ 1:59.20 216.¦ 1:13.46 193.¦ 1:10.03 173.¦
192. Probst Ulrich 1962 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 70619 4:23.23,5 1:09.35,5 (6138) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 865. ¦ 0.31 31.¦ 1:59.59 228.¦ 1:14.32 204.¦ 1:08.51 147.¦
193. Vöhringer Roland 1966 Engstingen TSV Kleinengstingen 4:23.28,0 1:09.40,0 (4221) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 867. ¦ 0.50 310.¦ 2:00.16 231.¦ 1:12.43 181.¦ 1:10.28 178.¦
194. Leisle Elmar 1963 Kolbingen Commerzbank Albstadt 4:23.28,6 1:09.40,6 (5095) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 868. ¦ 0.31 29.¦ 2:00.18 232.¦ 1:13.38 191.¦ 1:09.31 159.¦
195. Schuster Rainer 1967 Lindenberg "Goht it" giz it 4:23.43,4 1:09.55,4 (5229) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 872. ¦ 0.40 140.¦ 1:59.40 221.¦ 1:15.15 217.¦ 1:08.47 146.¦
196. Benz Wolfgang 1958 Berghaupten 4:24.04,9 1:10.16,9 (4381) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 879. ¦ 0.53 353.¦ 1:57.50 199.¦ 1:14.25 202.¦ 1:11.49 199.¦
197. Mayer Walter 1959 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 4:24.07,3 1:10.19,3 (4133) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 880. ¦ 0.44 204.¦ 1:58.06 202.¦ 1:14.28 203.¦ 1:11.31 193.¦
198. Rupp Franz 1964 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:24.26,6 1:10.38,6 (6011) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 885. ¦ 0.54 375.¦ 1:58.14 205.¦ 1:13.24 187.¦ 1:12.48 213.¦
199. Ritter Alexander 1967 Stetten Team Korn Recycling 4:24.34,5 1:10.46,5 (3275) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 886. ¦ 0.39 115.¦ 1:58.00 200.¦ 1:14.45 207.¦ 1:11.48 198.¦
200. Kuhn Marcus 1963 Reutlingen 4:24.35,0 1:10.47,0 (5082) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 887. ¦ 0.39 111.¦ 1:58.44 211.¦ 1:15.38 225.¦ 1:10.11 176.¦
201. Dinkelmeyer Volker 1966 Ellingen Team Herobikes RC Germania Wei 4:24.39,6 1:10.51,6 (2088) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 890. ¦ 0.42 170.¦ 1:55.49 177.¦ 1:14.47 208.¦ 1:14.02 233.¦
202. Hargitai Roland 1963 Asperg Heisse Schenkel 4:24.48,7 1:11.00,7 (4081) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 894. ¦ 0.47 255.¦ 1:58.22 206.¦ 1:13.09 185.¦ 1:13.16 221.¦
203. Di Giovanni Elio 1958 Hausen Team Alber 4:25.27,4 1:11.39,4 (3197) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 902. ¦ 0.41 152.¦ 2:01.01 244.¦ 1:14.57 211.¦ 1:09.29 158.¦
204. Dian Edward 1964 Reutlingen 4:25.48,5 1:12.00,5 (6342) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 906. ¦ 0.43 179.¦ 1:55.44 175.¦ 1:17.43 252.¦ 1:12.20 206.¦
205. Sontheim Rainer 1964 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:26.19,4 1:12.31,4 (3253) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 913. ¦ 0.50 296.¦ 1:58.46 212.¦ 1:13.31 188.¦ 1:14.01 232.¦
206. Seidenfuss Peter 1961 Riedlingen Fliegende Wildschweine Riedlin 4:26.35,4 1:12.47,4 (4267) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 916. ¦ 0.53 360.¦ 1:58.53 213.¦ 1:16.24 234.¦ 1:11.17 191.¦
207. Gangkofner Andreas 1964 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 4:26.38,9 1:12.50,9 (5226) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 917. ¦ 0.27 7.¦ 2:00.39 238.¦ 1:14.42 206.¦ 1:11.16 190.¦
208. Majer Thomas 1963 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:26.41,0 1:12.53,0 (4167) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 918. ¦ 0.36 68.¦ 1:56.24 187.¦ 1:14.35 205.¦ 1:15.41 258.¦
209. Fiefeck Thorald 1965 Bremen MIchas Radladen 4:26.57,9 1:13.09,9 (5034) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 923. ¦ 0.46 234.¦ 1:58.30 208.¦ 1:15.48 227.¦ 1:12.38 209.¦
210. Saile Hans-Joerg 1967 Bavendorf Micha's Radladen 4:26.58,1 1:13.10,1 (2368) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 925. ¦ 0.43 176.¦ 1:57.19 194.¦ 1:16.58 241.¦ 1:12.40 210.¦
211. Wissmann Gerd 1964 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 4:27.01,3 1:13.13,3 (4276) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 928. ¦ 0.43 186.¦ 1:59.43 222.¦ 1:13.57 195.¦ 1:13.20 224.¦
212. Löffler Hans 1959 Tübingen IBW 4:27.05,7 1:13.17,7 (4275) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 930. ¦ 0.45 215.¦ 1:59.58 227.¦ 1:15.25 222.¦ 1:11.41 197.¦
213. Reichle Wilfried 1963 Überlingen KJC FEO Team Ravensburg 4:27.23,3 1:13.35,3 (5197) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 935. ¦ 0.47 246.¦ 1:55.07 170.¦ 1:15.03 215.¦ 1:17.12 278.¦
214. Rais Stefan 1965 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:28.03,8 1:14.15,8 (3300) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 941. ¦ 0.51 312.¦ 2:00.27 234.¦ 1:14.48 209.¦ 1:12.48 214.¦
215. Roth Manfred 1959 Balingen Huber Masche 4:28.16,9 1:14.28,9 (4040) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 944. ¦ 0.40 135.¦ 1:54.07 158.¦ 1:13.22 186.¦ 1:20.47 325.¦
216. Wahl Klaus 1962 Odelzhausen Sixtnitgern 4:28.29,1 1:14.41,1 (5194) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 945. ¦ 0.38 94.¦ 1:58.38 209.¦ 1:15.19 219.¦ 1:14.31 239.¦
217. Ragg Helmut 1966 Balingen IDEAL Health 4:28.37,1 1:14.49,1 (4135) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 948. ¦ 0.42 175.¦ 1:59.21 218.¦ 1:13.35 190.¦ 1:15.40 257.¦
218. Gerdt Wilhelm 1962 Zimmern Gerdt 4:28.39,0 1:14.51,0 (6228) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 951. ¦ 0.57 392.¦ 2:03.30 274.¦ 1:15.32 223.¦ 1:09.36 160.¦
219. Buck Karl-Heinz 1958 Bösingen Lauftreff Herrenzimmern 4:28.41,9 1:14.53,9 (4388) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 952. ¦ 0.42 159.¦ 2:05.42 302.¦ 1:15.23 221.¦ 1:07.36 129.¦
220. Munz Axel 1961 Biberach Deutsche Initiative Mountainbi 4:28.44,4 1:14.56,4 (5074) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 953. ¦ 0.42 162.¦ 1:57.38 196.¦ 1:16.45 240.¦ 1:14.20 236.¦
221. Schmid Hans 1965 Geislingen Team Alber 4:28.52,5 1:15.04,5 (3217) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 955. ¦ 0.45 227.¦ 1:55.54 180.¦ 1:16.29 236.¦ 1:16.29 268.¦
222. Pastoors Thomas 1964 Mössingen RehaAktiv Mössingen 4:29.05,8 1:15.17,8 (4271) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 959. ¦ 0.51 315.¦ 2:02.53 263.¦ 1:12.40 180.¦ 1:13.32 229.¦
223. Huber Bernhard 1963 Neufra Team Trigema 4:29.18,9 1:15.30,9 (5042) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 961. ¦ 0.48 265.¦ 2:00.54 242.¦ 1:16.45 239.¦ 1:11.39 196.¦
224. Lamkowski Matthias 1967 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 4:29.24,5 1:15.36,5 (5087) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 962. ¦ 0.43 182.¦ 2:03.28 273.¦ 1:15.05 216.¦ 1:10.50 182.¦
225. Spengler Michael 1962 Ostfildern Kesselbiker 70619 4:29.25,4 1:15.37,4 (4365) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 963. ¦ 0.45 220.¦ 2:00.11 230.¦ 1:16.09 233.¦ 1:13.04 218.¦
226. Kühnen Stefan 1965 Karlsruhe Liiiinks 4:29.28,5 1:15.40,5 (4257) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 965. ¦ 0.44 204.¦ 2:01.22 248.¦ 1:16.02 229.¦ 1:12.03 202.¦
227. Reck Christoph 1967 Biberach Radhaus Winterlingen 4:29.44,1 1:15.56,1 (3251) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 970. ¦ 0.38 98.¦ 1:55.39 173.¦ 1:17.38 251.¦ 1:16.25 267.¦
228. Kahrau Martin 1965 Bitz Team Hüftgoldbuaba 4:29.57,9 1:16.09,9 (5024) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 973. ¦ 0.56 387.¦ 2:02.01 253.¦ 1:14.00 196.¦ 1:13.55 231.¦
229. Schmid Jörg 1967 Kupferzell Drahtesel Bühlertann 4:30.05,6 1:16.17,6 (4106) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 975. ¦ 0.51 315.¦ 1:59.21 217.¦ 1:17.20 248.¦ 1:13.23 226.¦
230. Alabiso Giuseppe 1967 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:30.08,1 1:16.20,1 (3123) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 976. ¦ 0.44 194.¦ 1:57.15 193.¦ 1:15.52 228.¦ 1:16.59 276.¦
231. Conzelmann Martin 1963 Albstadt TEAM X-BIKE 4:30.25,9 1:16.37,9 (2445) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 979. ¦ 1.01 441.¦ 2:00.03 229.¦ 1:15.35 224.¦ 1:14.46 242.¦
232. Reiner Roland 1961 Rottweil TG Schömberg 4:30.33,6 1:16.45,6 (5009) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 980. ¦ 0.47 245.¦ 2:03.21 269.¦ 1:12.21 174.¦ 1:14.50 243.¦
233. Stengel Thomas 1963 Meßstetten Vo dr Alb ra / Skiverein Meßst 4:30.38,3 1:16.50,3 (4319) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 982. ¦ 0.27 9.¦ 1:56.40 190.¦ 1:18.17 262.¦ 1:15.40 256.¦
234. Kramer Ralf 1967 Albstadt ohne 4:30.42,4 1:16.54,4 (4285) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 985. ¦ 0.48 265.¦ 2:03.39 277.¦ 1:16.06 230.¦ 1:10.57 183.¦
235. Wissmann Armin 1965 Balingen SG Deutsche Bank 4:30.57,3 1:17.09,3 (5071) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 988. ¦ 0.45 217.¦ 2:02.36 260.¦ 1:19.21 278.¦ 1:08.59 149.¦
236. Renz Oliver 1967 Bad Schussenried Team SPR 4:31.10,1 1:17.22,1 (4422) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 989. ¦ 0.44 198.¦ 2:00.38 237.¦ 1:14.58 212.¦ 1:15.33 252.¦
237. Fritz Arne 1966 Deutschland BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:31.50,3 1:18.02,3 (3039) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 999. ¦ 0.29 18.¦ 1:54.08 159.¦ 1:18.39 269.¦ 1:19.02 298.¦
238. Kindler Wolfgang 1966 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:31.56,8 1:18.08,8 (5205) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1001. ¦ 0.35 61.¦ 1:59.57 225.¦ 1:18.21 265.¦ 1:13.38 230.¦
239. Pfaff Edgar 1966 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 4:32.01,1 1:18.13,1 (5296) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1002. ¦ 1.00 434.¦ 2:01.55 252.¦ 1:14.00 197.¦ 1:16.04 263.¦
240. Kalt Samuel 1964 Reutlingen Bike Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:32.11,6 1:18.23,6 (5008) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1007. ¦ 0.38 106.¦ 2:00.50 240.¦ 1:16.08 232.¦ 1:15.13 248.¦
241. Ott Volker 1963 Haigerloch Udo Haug Hausbau 4:32.12,7 1:18.24,7 (4407) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1009. ¦ 0.40 143.¦ 2:02.48 261.¦ 1:16.26 235.¦ 1:12.57 216.¦
242. Schlaich Stefan 1966 Geislingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:32.36,5 1:18.48,5 (4122) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1016. ¦ 0.44 198.¦ 1:59.57 226.¦ 1:18.31 267.¦ 1:14.07 234.¦
243. Neusch Walter 1959 Albstadt Team AAT 4:32.38,5 1:18.50,5 (3188) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1017. ¦ 0.51 325.¦ 1:55.48 176.¦ 1:17.09 244.¦ 1:19.40 309.¦
244. Siebenrock Reinhard 1961 Tübingen 4:32.50,6 1:19.02,6 (5351) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1023. ¦ 0.38 97.¦ 2:00.37 236.¦ 1:18.41 270.¦ 1:13.31 228.¦
245. Joka Hans-Joachim 1962 Balingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:33.01,4 1:19.13,4 (3164) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1025. ¦ 0.51 315.¦ 1:59.50 224.¦ 1:22.28 317.¦ 1:10.42 180.¦
246. Münchenbach Ricci 1965 Filderstadt 4:33.05,6 1:19.17,6 (4296) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1026. ¦ 0.48 265.¦ 2:00.28 235.¦ 1:14.59 213.¦ 1:17.38 285.¦
247. Kolbe Christoph 1963 Neusäß RC Pfeil Augsburg 4:33.13,8 1:19.25,8 (5228) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1028. ¦ 0.39 115.¦ 2:05.55 304.¦ 1:15.45 226.¦ 1:11.33 194.¦
248. Gaiser Bernd 1966 Winterlingen Weishaupt Logistik 4:33.17,4 1:19.29,4 (3326) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1030. ¦ 0.59 416.¦ 2:03.34 275.¦ 1:17.22 249.¦ 1:12.20 205.¦
249. Seifried Joachim 1966 Albstadt BBQ Racing Team 4:33.37,1 1:19.49,1 (4236) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1035. ¦ 0.41 153.¦ 2:01.53 251.¦ 1:19.42 281.¦ 1:12.01 201.¦
250. Leib Peter 1959 Eutingen im Gäu Sportfreunde Rohrdorf 4:34.13,3 1:20.25,3 (5187) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1046. ¦ 0.50 289.¦ 2:02.35 259.¦ 1:17.03 242.¦ 1:14.34 240.¦
251. Grupp Andreas 1960 Kirchheim ElringKlinger 4:34.20,2 1:20.32,2 (4145) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1048. ¦ 0.52 344.¦ 2:01.46 250.¦ 1:14.53 210.¦ 1:17.40 287.¦
252. Rieger Jürgen 1966 Mössingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:34.34,9 1:20.46,9 (3089) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1052. ¦ 0.50 296.¦ 2:01.01 245.¦ 1:18.24 266.¦ 1:15.09 246.¦
253. Mania Dirk 1964 Hechingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:35.08,2 1:21.20,2 (6028) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1056. ¦ 0.41 150.¦ 2:02.09 255.¦ 1:17.12 245.¦ 1:15.46 260.¦
254. Donth Thomas 1963 Burladingen Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:35.21,9 1:21.33,9 (3093) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1059. ¦ 0.46 236.¦ 1:59.18 215.¦ 1:17.26 250.¦ 1:18.37 295.¦
255. Weise Hansjörg 1962 Albstadt Bikezone Albstadt 4:35.42,2 1:21.54,2 (7088) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1065. ¦ 0.44 194.¦ 1:59.01 214.¦ 1:21.05 295.¦ 1:15.35 253.¦
256. Hildenbrandt Jakob 1966 Willstätt Team Boss Lubricants 4:35.43,0 1:21.55,0 (4231) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1066. ¦ 0.49 276.¦ 2:04.41 283.¦ 1:18.48 272.¦ 1:12.13 204.¦
257. Glöckler Peter 1964 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 4:35.53,7 1:22.05,7 (3119) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1071. ¦ 0.32 36.¦ 2:10.57 356.¦ 1:15.01 214.¦ 1:09.54 168.¦
258. Teiber Thomas 1965 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 4:35.55,6 1:22.07,6 (5202) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1073. ¦ 0.57 396.¦ 2:03.12 267.¦ 1:15.16 218.¦ 1:17.26 281.¦
259. Stengele Hanspeter 1958 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:36.31,4 1:22.43,4 (5072) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1082. ¦ 0.48 270.¦ 2:03.15 268.¦ 1:19.03 276.¦ 1:14.12 235.¦
260. Seisser Christof 1958 Balingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 4:36.56,5 1:23.08,5 (4188) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1085. ¦ 0.50 298.¦ 2:00.54 243.¦ 1:20.00 283.¦ 1:16.02 262.¦
261. Bestle Robert 1966 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:37.21,7 1:23.33,7 (4364) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1088. ¦ 0.39 124.¦ 2:01.33 249.¦ 1:18.13 260.¦ 1:17.34 284.¦
262. Seifried Klaus 1959 Blaustein Albtraum 4:37.28,2 1:23.40,2 (5281) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1091. ¦ 0.43 190.¦ 2:03.03 266.¦ 1:18.15 261.¦ 1:16.10 264.¦
263. Knobel Wolfgang 1962 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:37.29,2 1:23.41,2 (5105) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1092. ¦ 0.54 362.¦ 2:03.55 279.¦ 1:18.01 257.¦ 1:15.32 251.¦
264. Hagg Siegfried 1964 Veringenstad Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 4:37.31,7 1:23.43,7 (4293) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1093. ¦ 0.48 270.¦ 2:04.05 281.¦ 1:16.07 231.¦ 1:17.18 280.¦
265. Cyron Gerhard 1965 Murnau Team X-Bike 4:37.39,6 1:23.51,6 (5338) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1099. ¦ 0.57 396.¦ 2:04.47 286.¦ 1:17.05 243.¦ 1:15.46 259.¦
266. Keppler Rolf 1964 Römerstein MTB-Team TSV Böhringen 4:38.10,2 1:24.22,2 (6008) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1107. ¦ 0.56 390.¦ 2:03.36 276.¦ 1:18.03 258.¦ 1:16.31 270.¦
267. Bollmann Fritz 1961 Wehingen Team AAT 4:38.44,3 1:24.56,3 (3178) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1115. ¦ 0.55 386.¦ 1:59.50 223.¦ 1:20.27 291.¦ 1:18.26 294.¦
268. Streich Axel 1962 Albstadt 4 unter 5 4:39.02,3 1:25.14,3 (5005) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1122. ¦ 1.01 444.¦ 2:08.29 330.¦ 1:17.51 254.¦ 1:12.41 211.¦
269. Wormitt Reiner 1958 Riederich Killeretal Reider 4:39.28,8 1:25.40,8 (4423) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1127. ¦ 0.51 321.¦ 2:03.56 280.¦ 1:22.14 314.¦ 1:13.17 222.¦
270. Rümmele Günther 1963 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 4:39.34,6 1:25.46,6 (4251) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1128. ¦ 0.40 143.¦ 1:56.05 182.¦ 1:21.48 304.¦ 1:21.41 335.¦
271. Sebig Jörg 1962 Balingen Team Alber 4:40.07,9 1:26.19,9 (3220) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1132. ¦ 0.51 321.¦ 2:02.51 262.¦ 1:21.49 305.¦ 1:15.26 250.¦
272. Pohl Uwe 1964 Kusterdingen Härtenkerle 4:40.42,8 1:26.54,8 (5292) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1139. ¦ 0.49 282.¦ 2:07.21 319.¦ 1:18.55 274.¦ 1:14.26 237.¦
273. Gisch Ralf 1966 Grafenau Hui Wähler 4:40.55,2 1:27.07,2 (4268) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1141. ¦ 0.32 36.¦ 2:04.54 289.¦ 1:18.20 264.¦ 1:17.39 286.¦
274. Speidel Roy 1967 Rottweil Bien Maschinen & Systeme 4:40.59,5 1:27.11,5 (5051) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1143. ¦ 1.00 436.¦ 2:05.08 297.¦ 1:20.58 294.¦ 1:14.53 244.¦
275. Kober Martin 1967 Staufen Team AAT 4:41.10,9 1:27.22,9 (3184) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1145. ¦ 0.44 211.¦ 2:01.14 246.¦ 1:17.15 246.¦ 1:22.40 344.¦
276. Schlegel Heribert 1962 Balingen RSG Zollernalb 4:41.30,8 1:27.42,8 (4288) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1149. ¦ 0.52 336.¦ 2:05.02 294.¦ 1:18.54 273.¦ 1:17.34 283.¦
277. Winkler Christoph 1962 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:41.34,8 1:27.46,8 (3160) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1150. ¦ 1.05 486.¦ 2:03.25 272.¦ 1:19.46 282.¦ 1:18.23 292.¦
278. Bollinger Fabian 1964 Haigerloch bar centrale 4:41.53,5 1:28.05,5 (6331) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1156. ¦ 0.45 217.¦ 2:05.54 303.¦ 1:26.03 362.¦ 1:09.55 169.¦
279. Bauer Bernhard 1958 Forbach SG Stern Gaggenau 4:42.10,9 1:28.22,9 (5227) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1159. ¦ 1.00 422.¦ 2:06.47 311.¦ 1:18.58 275.¦ 1:16.24 266.¦
280. Keller Jürgen 1959 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:42.13,4 1:28.25,4 (5076) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1160. ¦ 0.51 328.¦ 2:06.52 313.¦ 1:18.47 271.¦ 1:16.33 271.¦
281. Schlude Klaus 1960 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:42.27,8 1:28.39,8 (5290) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1162. ¦ 0.47 246.¦ 2:08.13 328.¦ 1:16.41 238.¦ 1:17.33 282.¦
282. Bertet Siegfried 1965 Böblingen 4:42.32,3 1:28.44,3 (5237) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1164. ¦ 0.40 142.¦ 2:10.02 342.¦ 1:19.10 277.¦ 1:13.19 223.¦
283. Pfeiffer Michael 1967 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:43.06,5 1:29.18,5 (2392) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1178. ¦ 0.27 4.¦ 2:04.42 284.¦ 1:20.23 289.¦ 1:18.01 289.¦
284. Frommer Charly 1961 Balingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:43.11,6 1:29.23,6 (3048) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1180. ¦ 0.45 223.¦ 2:05.02 295.¦ 1:20.07 287.¦ 1:18.01 290.¦
285. Woerner Andreas 1962 Plochingen TV Plochingen 4:43.56,0 1:30.08,0 (5102) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1188. ¦ 0.50 304.¦ 2:06.16 307.¦ 1:20.54 293.¦ 1:16.44 273.¦
286. Putze Hendrik 1959 Stuttgart Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Putze Stutt 4:43.58,9 1:30.10,9 (5214) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1191. ¦ 0.56 387.¦ 2:05.39 301.¦ 1:18.34 268.¦ 1:19.44 310.¦
287. Kappeler Ansgar 1966 Binzwangen SV Binzwangen Bike&Run 4:44.25,8 1:30.37,8 (6067) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1194. ¦ 0.43 186.¦ 2:04.58 291.¦ 1:19.38 279.¦ 1:19.49 313.¦
288. Nitzsche Oliver 1963 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 4:44.28,7 1:30.40,7 (6340) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1196. ¦ 0.59 413.¦ 2:11.24 358.¦ 1:17.52 255.¦ 1:15.12 247.¦
289. Heix Axel 1963 Neuhausen auf den Fildern TSV Neuhausen 4:44.30,3 1:30.42,3 (5041) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1197. ¦ 0.44 198.¦ 2:02.26 257.¦ 1:20.01 284.¦ 1:22.02 340.¦
290. Lang Jürgen 1965 A-Balingen-Engstlatt EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:44.49,2 1:31.01,2 (3052) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1200. ¦ 0.54 375.¦ 2:02.59 264.¦ 1:17.43 253.¦ 1:24.06 362.¦
291. Naso Rosario 1959 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:45.07,1 1:31.19,1 (3319) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1208. ¦ 0.48 258.¦ 2:03.22 271.¦ 1:23.20 327.¦ 1:18.23 293.¦
292. Käpple Jürgen 1959 Böblingen KSV Esslingen 4:45.20,9 1:31.32,9 (5044) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1210. ¦ 0.49 278.¦ 2:00.47 239.¦ 1:22.37 319.¦ 1:21.55 339.¦
293. Stübbe Wolfgang 1967 Dußlingen ki-rad.de 4:45.29,9 1:31.41,9 (5249) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1215. ¦ 0.45 224.¦ 2:06.23 308.¦ 1:22.30 318.¦ 1:16.36 272.¦
294. Duffner Volkmar 1967 Endingen Team Dubautec 4:45.45,8 1:31.57,8 (6324) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1218. ¦ 1.08 505.¦ 2:07.38 320.¦ 1:18.19 263.¦ 1:19.48 311.¦
295. Schweizer Joachim 1964 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:45.49,9 1:32.01,9 (5349) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1219. ¦ 0.52 336.¦ 2:04.44 285.¦ 1:21.11 297.¦ 1:19.54 314.¦
296. Seliger Martin 1964 Stockach Skizunft Stockach 4:46.04,1 1:32.16,1 (4139) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1224. ¦ 0.59 415.¦ 2:05.27 299.¦ 1:20.06 286.¦ 1:20.30 321.¦
297. Bretag Lutz 1966 Hohenstein Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:46.22,1 1:32.34,1 (3152) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1226. ¦ 0.45 220.¦ 2:02.22 256.¦ 1:21.24 298.¦ 1:22.35 343.¦
298. Hirschoff Oliver 1965 Meßstetten ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:47.07,1 1:33.19,1 (3024) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1233. ¦ 1.03 463.¦ 2:02.02 254.¦ 1:21.47 303.¦ 1:23.17 351.¦
299. Böhringer Peter 1967 Tübingen Team VRB 4:47.12,7 1:33.24,7 (4352) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1236. ¦ 0.33 45.¦ 2:09.58 341.¦ 1:18.05 259.¦ 1:19.09 299.¦
300. Bopp Michael 1963 Ofterdingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:47.13,8 1:33.25,8 (5254) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1237. ¦ 0.48 272.¦ 2:04.33 282.¦ 1:22.52 323.¦ 1:19.48 312.¦
301. Böttcher Frank 1962 Winterlingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:47.14,3 1:33.26,3 (3151) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1238. ¦ 0.41 153.¦ 2:06.15 306.¦ 1:19.39 280.¦ 1:21.19 330.¦
302. Roller Frank 1963 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 4:47.18,2 1:33.30,2 (5218) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1241. ¦ 0.54 365.¦ 2:03.00 265.¦ 1:23.56 334.¦ 1:20.21 319.¦
303. Schaller Burghard 1965 Ditzingen SG-Stern Stuttgart / Burghis-M 4:47.24,8 1:33.36,8 (5246) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1243. ¦ 0.42 168.¦ 2:05.55 305.¦ 1:20.05 285.¦ 1:21.24 332.¦
304. Reichegger Michael 1967 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:47.32,9 1:33.44,9 (5303) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1246. ¦ 1.02 451.¦ 2:03.42 278.¦ 1:27.59 386.¦ 1:15.50 261.¦
305. Schwarzbauer Thomas 1961 Hechingen SC Hechingen 4:47.47,7 1:33.59,7 (4383) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1248. ¦ 1.00 438.¦ 2:07.49 322.¦ 1:22.02 307.¦ 1:17.55 288.¦
306. Schlegel Jörg 1966 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:48.44,5 1:34.56,5 (3278) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1263. ¦ 0.44 194.¦ 2:04.59 292.¦ 1:22.15 315.¦ 1:21.29 333.¦
307. Maier Dietmar 1966 Horb BB-King 4:48.56,7 1:35.08,7 (5309) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1267. ¦ 0.57 398.¦ 2:18.33 429.¦ 1:17.55 256.¦ 1:12.27 207.¦
308. Kiebler Josef 1964 Bad Wurzach Urobiker 4:49.08,6 1:35.20,6 (6001) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1271. ¦ 0.59 408.¦ 2:05.33 300.¦ 1:23.22 328.¦ 1:20.12 316.¦
309. Eissler Horst 1967 Mössingen Racing Team 4:49.09,6 1:35.21,6 (5374) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1272. ¦ 0.46 244.¦ 2:06.40 309.¦ 1:27.30 377.¦ 1:14.58 245.¦
310. Hochstrasser Stephan 1962 CH-Beringen VMC Rheinfall 4:49.41,0 1:35.53,0 (7055) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1278. ¦ 0.45 217.¦ 2:09.20 335.¦ 1:21.07 296.¦ 1:19.12 301.¦
311. Schuler Roland 1959 Balingen ZAK-Team 4:49.51,6 1:36.03,6 (5335) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1281. ¦ 0.59 416.¦ 2:09.49 339.¦ 1:20.23 289.¦ 1:19.39 308.¦
312. Henne Stefan 1961 Pforzheim Mister Bike Pforzheim 4:50.18,2 1:36.30,2 (4300) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1284. ¦ 1.00 424.¦ 2:07.44 321.¦ 1:21.50 306.¦ 1:20.43 323.¦
313. Baumann Mike 1966 CH-Steffisburg www.bikeholiday.ch 4:50.49,0 1:37.01,0 (5036) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1288. ¦ 0.54 371.¦ 2:12.10 366.¦ 1:21.47 302.¦ 1:16.51 275.¦
314. Föhl Alexander 1967 Amtzell 4:51.00,2 1:37.12,2 (6017) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1289. ¦ 0.53 360.¦ 2:07.11 318.¦ 1:22.27 316.¦ 1:21.21 331.¦
315. Link Rainer 1966 Bitz team epis 4:51.02,5 1:37.14,5 (4215) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1290. ¦ 0.39 119.¦ 2:05.21 298.¦ 1:22.08 309.¦ 1:23.32 353.¦
316. Gässler Klaus 1959 Bitz Weishaupt Logistik 4:51.28,7 1:37.40,7 (3327) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1295. ¦ 0.52 330.¦ 2:08.05 326.¦ 1:23.47 331.¦ 1:19.35 307.¦
317. Scharf Dieter 1962 Calw Burghis MTB Team 4:51.47,8 1:37.59,8 (5062) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1298. ¦ 0.52 333.¦ 2:09.22 336.¦ 1:22.58 324.¦ 1:19.27 302.¦
318. Müller Johannes 1966 Schopfloch DREI !!! 4:51.58,8 1:38.10,8 (6216) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1301. ¦ 0.48 258.¦ 2:10.14 346.¦ 1:24.35 345.¦ 1:17.08 277.¦
319. Gaiser Rainer 1962 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:53.00,6 1:39.12,6 (4284) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1307. ¦ 1.00 422.¦ 2:10.43 352.¦ 1:23.25 329.¦ 1:18.51 296.¦
320. Hipfel Ralph 1965 Albstadt Team X-Bike 4:53.02,3 1:39.14,3 (7344) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1308. ¦ 1.00 430.¦ 2:06.58 315.¦ 1:22.12 312.¦ 1:23.51 356.¦
321. Berkholz Detlef 1965 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 4:53.17,0 1:39.29,0 (5243) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1311. ¦ 0.45 227.¦ 2:09.27 337.¦ 1:22.46 322.¦ 1:21.03 329.¦
322. Moser Richard 1966 Wiedenzhausen RCV Odelzhausen 4:53.33,7 1:39.45,7 (5266) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1314. ¦ 0.48 274.¦ 2:11.49 364.¦ 1:21.36 300.¦ 1:20.08 315.¦
323. Jetter Armin 1961 Balingen Team AAT 4:53.56,8 1:40.08,8 (3182) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1322. ¦ 1.00 430.¦ 2:13.21 379.¦ 1:24.18 342.¦ 1:16.17 265.¦
324. Rubin Peter 1965 Königsbronn RC Oberkochen 4:54.07,5 1:40.19,5 (6356) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1325. ¦ 0.57 391.¦ 2:14.28 385.¦ 1:23.09 325.¦ 1:16.30 269.¦
325. Mallmann Peter 1961 Boppard toMotion racing by black tusk 4:54.17,4 1:40.29,4 (2376) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1326. ¦ 0.27 6.¦ 2:00.52 241.¦ 1:28.30 395.¦ 1:24.54 368.¦
326. Rees Bertram 1959 Ettenheim 4:54.25,3 1:40.37,3 (4310) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1330. ¦ 1.05 484.¦ 2:04.50 287.¦ 1:25.40 357.¦ 1:23.54 358.¦
327. Gampe Klaus 1966 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 4:54.29,9 1:40.41,9 (5222) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1331. ¦ 0.50 294.¦ 2:08.50 332.¦ 1:22.39 320.¦ 1:22.59 347.¦
328. Braun Hans-Peter 1959 Sulz Never ever give up 4:54.34,0 1:40.46,0 (5262) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1333. ¦ 0.49 276.¦ 2:07.08 317.¦ 1:22.40 321.¦ 1:24.44 367.¦
329. Zwerger Markus 1963 Bonndorf 4:55.30,7 1:41.42,7 (7333) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1340. ¦ 0.50 288.¦ 2:08.05 325.¦ 1:22.06 308.¦ 1:25.18 373.¦
330. Kälbli Günter 1959 Albstadt woba youngsters/SpVgg Warmbron 4:55.53,4 1:42.05,4 (5360) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1342. ¦ 0.47 256.¦ 2:09.53 340.¦ 1:21.29 299.¦ 1:24.30 364.¦
331. Feil Uli 1964 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:55.53,9 1:42.05,9 (5238) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1343. ¦ 0.54 373.¦ 2:06.47 310.¦ 1:20.18 288.¦ 1:28.48 407.¦
332. Fritschi Rolf 1965 CH-Benken SG Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:55.59,2 1:42.11,2 (4336) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1346. ¦ 0.54 369.¦ 2:10.07 344.¦ 1:25.24 354.¦ 1:20.27 320.¦
333. Lühr Martin 1964 Geretsried 4 unter 5 4:56.01,5 1:42.13,5 (6075) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1347. ¦ 0.58 406.¦ 2:10.55 355.¦ 1:25.31 355.¦ 1:19.34 306.¦
334. Mann Jürgen 1966 Balingen STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 4:56.08,1 1:42.20,1 (3144) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1349. ¦ 0.48 264.¦ 2:15.51 399.¦ 1:22.14 313.¦ 1:18.02 291.¦
335. Schlechter Stefan 1963 Albstadt Volleyball TV Winterlingen 4:56.13,8 1:42.25,8 (5297) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1350. ¦ 0.49 283.¦ 2:15.05 393.¦ 1:23.49 332.¦ 1:17.18 279.¦
336. Unger Thomas 1963 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:56.16,5 1:42.28,5 (6110) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1351. ¦ 0.47 250.¦ 2:08.09 327.¦ 1:22.11 311.¦ 1:25.55 382.¦
337. Schwald Martin 1967 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 4:56.16,7 1:42.28,7 (3281) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1352. ¦ 0.29 16.¦ 2:11.44 363.¦ 1:24.15 340.¦ 1:20.17 317.¦
338. Brenner Frank 1966 Stuttgart Cannstatter Skiclub 4:56.40,7 1:42.52,7 (7166) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1361. ¦ 0.59 419.¦ 2:12.11 367.¦ 1:20.37 292.¦ 1:23.52 357.¦
339. Sittel Christian 1967 Stuttgart 4:57.05,3 1:43.17,3 (7200) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1366. ¦ 1.00 424.¦ 2:09.12 334.¦ 1:22.10 310.¦ 1:25.43 379.¦
340. Schaible Harald 1967 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:58.11,8 1:44.23,8 (3131) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1376. ¦ 1.01 444.¦ 2:10.31 351.¦ 1:23.50 333.¦ 1:23.49 355.¦
341. Vorholt Thomas 1965 Soest RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:58.18,0 1:44.30,0 (4102) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1378. ¦ 0.45 215.¦ 2:08.39 331.¦ 1:23.59 336.¦ 1:25.39 378.¦
342. Fien Martin 1963 Albstadt HSG Albstadt 4:58.33,9 1:44.45,9 (5086) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1380. ¦ 0.49 278.¦ 2:11.43 362.¦ 1:23.42 330.¦ 1:23.07 350.¦
343. Kropp Wolfgang 1963 Remseck Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:58.51,1 1:45.03,1 (3238) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1381. ¦ 0.52 330.¦ 2:08.25 329.¦ 1:21.39 301.¦ 1:28.45 405.¦
344. Wissmann Harald 1962 Albstadt James & Nicholson Racing Team 4:59.14,3 1:45.26,3 (3075) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1385. ¦ 0.57 392.¦ 2:15.48 398.¦ 1:27.47 384.¦ 1:15.38 255.¦
345. Gahm Jürgen 1966 Heilbronn 4:59.18,3 1:45.30,3 (6305) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1386. ¦ 0.58 400.¦ 2:10.25 350.¦ 1:25.21 352.¦ 1:23.31 352.¦
346. Grunert Steffen 1964 Oberndorf SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 4:59.34,9 1:45.46,9 (5308) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1390. ¦ 0.55 385.¦ 2:04.54 288.¦ 1:23.13 326.¦ 1:31.27 431.¦
347. Herzeg Fridrich 1965 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:59.53,6 1:46.05,6 (6023) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1392. ¦ 0.54 362.¦ 2:11.34 360.¦ 1:26.30 365.¦ 1:21.48 337.¦
348. Mayer Holger 1964 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:00.02,2 1:46.14,2 (3166) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1394. ¦ 0.52 340.¦ 2:08.00 324.¦ 1:32.50 442.¦ 1:19.11 300.¦
349. Lubitz Andreas 1961 Balingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 5:00.31,7 1:46.43,7 (3053) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1397. ¦ 0.52 347.¦ 2:02.27 258.¦ 1:34.08 457.¦ 1:23.55 359.¦
350. Schmidt Ralf 1963 Frankfurt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:00.50,9 1:47.02,9 (3112) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1402. ¦ 0.55 381.¦ 2:15.35 397.¦ 1:24.16 341.¦ 1:20.59 328.¦
351. Leibold Klaus 1965 Albstadt 5:00.59,8 1:47.11,8 (5253) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1405. ¦ 0.49 275.¦ 2:15.22 394.¦ 1:24.39 347.¦ 1:20.57 327.¦
352. Scheu Andreas 1967 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 5:01.37,3 1:47.49,3 (5235) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1415. ¦ 1.00 424.¦ 2:13.34 381.¦ 1:24.21 343.¦ 1:23.41 354.¦
353. Falk Frank 1963 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:01.40,9 1:47.52,9 (3347) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1418. ¦ 0.50 308.¦ 2:12.53 374.¦ 1:26.04 363.¦ 1:22.43 345.¦
354. Baumann Karlheinz 1963 Winterlingen ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 5:02.00,9 1:48.12,9 (2087) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1421. ¦ 0.45 230.¦ 2:00.19 233.¦ 1:26.17 364.¦ 1:35.23 464.¦
355. Sanne Udo 1962 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:02.20,0 1:48.32,0 (3320) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1423. ¦ 0.35 66.¦ 2:20.25 444.¦ 1:25.09 350.¦ 1:16.45 274.¦
356. Fluck Michael 1964 Simmozheim dreher+stetter Ing. 5:02.36,0 1:48.48,0 (5033) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1425. ¦ 0.53 351.¦ 2:06.59 316.¦ 1:17.17 247.¦ 1:38.19 480.¦
357. Philippin Martin 1967 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:02.46,1 1:48.58,1 (6095) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1428. ¦ 0.40 135.¦ 2:04.56 290.¦ 1:28.13 393.¦ 1:29.35 415.¦
358. Wetzel Hans 1961 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:03.02,9 1:49.14,9 (6141) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1431. ¦ 1.00 424.¦ 2:21.31 460.¦ 1:25.53 358.¦ 1:15.38 254.¦
359. Gebhardt Rainer 1962 Ditzingen SG Stern Stuttgart, Burghis-MT 5:03.15,0 1:49.27,0 (7130) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1434. ¦ 0.43 179.¦ 2:09.03 333.¦ 1:27.43 382.¦ 1:26.28 387.¦
360. Butz Rainer 1965 Albstadt Volksbank Albstadt 5:03.16,5 1:49.28,5 (4425) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1435. ¦ 0.50 292.¦ 2:10.04 343.¦ 1:28.47 400.¦ 1:24.24 363.¦
361. Grzywna Uwe 1959 Bitz James & Nicholson Racing Team 5:03.37,6 1:49.49,6 (3072) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1437. ¦ 0.52 344.¦ 2:17.32 415.¦ 1:25.18 351.¦ 1:20.46 324.¦
362. Boss Peter 1962 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:04.28,9 1:50.40,9 (3234) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1447. ¦ 1.05 482.¦ 2:18.16 426.¦ 1:24.26 344.¦ 1:21.45 336.¦
363. Daiber Roland 1961 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:04.42,7 1:50.54,7 (3017) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1449. ¦ 1.01 446.¦ 2:12.19 368.¦ 1:30.17 418.¦ 1:22.05 342.¦
364. Szargan Uwe 1961 Oberkirch US Oberkirch 5:04.48,9 1:51.00,9 (6038) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1451. ¦ 0.47 256.¦ 2:11.03 357.¦ 1:27.19 374.¦ 1:26.26 386.¦
365. Allgaier Martin 1967 Friedrichshafen RSV Seerose 5:05.00,4 1:51.12,4 (6144) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1454. ¦ 1.05 482.¦ 2:18.09 422.¦ 1:24.47 348.¦ 1:22.03 341.¦
366. Adelbert Michael 1965 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:05.34,5 1:51.46,5 (7128) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1457. ¦ 1.03 468.¦ 2:16.44 411.¦ 1:26.57 368.¦ 1:21.52 338.¦
367. Grömminger Hardy 1959 Waldburg Hardolino 5:05.39,9 1:51.51,9 (6116) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1460. ¦ 0.49 286.¦ 2:06.54 314.¦ 1:26.48 366.¦ 1:31.57 437.¦
368. Oehrle Rainer 1965 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:06.10,1 1:52.22,1 (6271) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1466. ¦ 0.54 367.¦ 2:18.03 420.¦ 1:27.46 383.¦ 1:20.20 318.¦
369. Staudacher Andreas 1967 Stuttgart Palestro Fitness Stuttgart 5:06.45,9 1:52.57,9 (5258) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1468. ¦ 0.53 351.¦ 2:05.07 296.¦ 1:42.05 494.¦ 1:19.33 305.¦
370. Rettinger Jürgen 1962 Tübingen IBW 5:06.55,3 1:53.07,3 (6098) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1470. ¦ 0.56 389.¦ 2:16.26 404.¦ 1:27.26 376.¦ 1:23.02 348.¦
371. Braun Alfred 1963 CH-Cham 5:07.04,5 1:53.16,5 (5341) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1471. ¦ 1.07 497.¦ 2:15.52 400.¦ 1:26.03 361.¦ 1:25.08 371.¦
372. Braun Willi 1967 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 5:07.27,8 1:53.39,8 (6235) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1476. ¦ 0.54 368.¦ 2:15.25 396.¦ 1:24.59 349.¦ 1:27.03 391.¦
373. Beck Walter 1966 Albstadt Albstadtwerke 5:07.39,1 1:53.51,1 (6317) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1478. ¦ 0.53 357.¦ 2:10.44 354.¦ 1:28.44 399.¦ 1:28.10 401.¦
374. Grözinger Thomas 1965 Albstadt Team AAT 5:07.50,3 1:54.02,3 (3181) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1482. ¦ 0.54 372.¦ 2:12.33 371.¦ 1:27.42 381.¦ 1:27.34 394.¦
375. Maigler Siegfried 1961 Neu-Ulm Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:07.58,2 1:54.10,2 (3103) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1484. ¦ 0.54 375.¦ 2:15.00 392.¦ 1:27.03 369.¦ 1:25.54 380.¦
376. Schwenkel Dieter 1958 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:07.59,0 1:54.11,0 (6207) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1485. ¦ 0.48 272.¦ 2:19.05 432.¦ 1:28.02 387.¦ 1:20.51 326.¦
377. Sternkopf Egon 1959 Albstadt Bergaufbremser 5:07.59,6 1:54.11,6 (5067) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1486. ¦ 0.55 379.¦ 2:12.48 373.¦ 1:30.35 420.¦ 1:24.35 365.¦
378. Oelsch Jan 1963 Rüsselsheim BW-HE Biker 5:08.26,6 1:54.38,6 (6308) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1488. ¦ 1.07 495.¦ 2:21.48 462.¦ 1:27.09 372.¦ 1:19.28 303.¦
379. Stooss Stefan 1963 Starzach Sportfreunde Starzeln 5:09.02,3 1:55.14,3 (6045) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1496. ¦ 0.54 365.¦ 2:14.22 384.¦ 1:27.07 371.¦ 1:27.32 393.¦
380. Kurz Stefan 1966 Balingen 5:09.03,9 1:55.15,9 (6056) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1497. ¦ 0.46 243.¦ 2:23.22 470.¦ 1:24.02 338.¦ 1:21.39 334.¦
381. Knittel Roland 1962 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 5:09.40,0 1:55.52,0 (5265) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1501. ¦ 1.03 463.¦ 2:16.03 402.¦ 1:27.41 380.¦ 1:25.54 381.¦
382. Fröhlich Bernhard 1958 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:09.42,8 1:55.54,8 (6347) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1502. ¦ 0.58 400.¦ 2:20.36 446.¦ 1:28.32 397.¦ 1:20.34 322.¦
383. Sattler Dietmar 1963 Jungingen Weishaupt Logistik 5:09.57,7 1:56.09,7 (3333) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1505. ¦ 1.05 480.¦ 2:12.54 376.¦ 1:28.51 401.¦ 1:28.10 402.¦
384. Kloss Harald 1961 Veringendorf TV Veringendorf 5:09.58,1 1:56.10,1 (6002) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1506. ¦ 0.52 342.¦ 2:12.54 375.¦ 1:30.17 417.¦ 1:26.46 389.¦
385. Schick Jürgen 1966 Bitz Team Hüftgoldbuaba 5:10.09,2 1:56.21,2 (5327) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1508. ¦ 0.51 321.¦ 2:07.55 323.¦ 1:29.27 407.¦ 1:32.45 444.¦
386. Auer Jürgen 1966 Mössingen TV Belsen 5:10.14,5 1:56.26,5 (6307) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1511. ¦ 0.52 336.¦ 2:18.14 423.¦ 1:27.55 385.¦ 1:24.04 361.¦
387. Leber Stefan 1966 Horb Horb 5:10.15,4 1:56.27,4 (5244) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1512. ¦ 1.04 478.¦ 2:12.28 369.¦ 1:30.03 415.¦ 1:27.44 395.¦
387. Mang Roland 1967 Mössingen TV Belsen 5:10.15,4 1:56.27,4 (7025) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1512. ¦ 0.44 204.¦ 2:18.05 421.¦ 1:28.05 389.¦ 1:24.03 360.¦
389. Jambor Joachim 1960 Oberkochen RCO Oberkochen 5:10.39,2 1:56.51,2 (6007) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1517. ¦ 1.06 488.¦ 2:18.02 419.¦ 1:27.35 378.¦ 1:25.01 370.¦
390. Zahner Martin 1961 CH-Kaltbrunn 5:10.47,9 1:56.59,9 (5159) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1520. ¦ 0.59 421.¦ 2:14.28 386.¦ 1:27.04 370.¦ 1:29.15 411.¦
391. Schaudt Thilo 1964 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch 5:10.56,5 1:57.08,5 (5160) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1522. ¦ 0.53 353.¦ 2:10.43 353.¦ 1:29.24 406.¦ 1:30.48 426.¦
392. Biedermann Thomas 1966 Singen Kanuclub-singen 5:10.57,5 1:57.09,5 (6142) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1523. ¦ 0.53 350.¦ 2:20.06 440.¦ 1:25.54 359.¦ 1:24.57 369.¦
393. Hoffmann Heinz-Uwe 1958 Teltow ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:11.25,1 1:57.37,1 (3025) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1525. ¦ 0.48 265.¦ 2:14.43 388.¦ 1:28.32 396.¦ 1:28.09 400.¦
394. Neubrand Hubert 1967 Laupheim 5:11.49,9 1:58.01,9 (6136) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1532. ¦ 0.55 381.¦ 2:13.29 380.¦ 1:27.13 373.¦ 1:31.06 428.¦
395. Reiser Stephan 1967 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:11.56,3 1:58.08,3 (7017) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1534. ¦ 0.54 373.¦ 2:14.40 387.¦ 1:31.57 437.¦ 1:25.18 372.¦
396. Seizinger Hans-Joachim 1967 Albstadt SCO 5:11.59,7 1:58.11,7 (3340) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1535. ¦ 0.49 286.¦ 2:13.58 382.¦ 1:29.28 408.¦ 1:28.32 403.¦
397. Seibert Robert 1965 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:12.06,7 1:58.18,7 (3030) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1536. ¦ 0.40 127.¦ 2:21.31 459.¦ 1:31.07 426.¦ 1:19.28 303.¦
398. Kirschenbauer Siggi 1959 Niedereschach KSA-Race 5:12.16,4 1:58.28,4 (5274) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1539. ¦ 0.44 201.¦ 2:10.21 349.¦ 1:31.08 427.¦ 1:30.46 425.¦
399. Stuber Joachim 1958 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:12.50,6 1:59.02,6 (5090) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1545. ¦ 0.50 294.¦ 2:10.12 345.¦ 1:31.17 429.¦ 1:31.21 430.¦
400. Weber Rainer 1962 Blaubeuren Bergbikerw 5:13.29,5 1:59.41,5 (6214) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1551. ¦ 0.52 347.¦ 2:11.56 365.¦ 1:31.54 435.¦ 1:29.38 416.¦
401. Tritschler Harald 1964 Sindelfingen Diet Dope Supporter Team 5:13.34,9 1:59.46,9 (7032) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1552. ¦ 0.58 405.¦ 2:21.04 450.¦ 1:26.50 367.¦ 1:25.39 377.¦
402. Eisele Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Team Hüftgold 5:13.47,1 1:59.59,1 (5117) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1553. ¦ 1.03 469.¦ 2:16.03 402.¦ 1:25.59 360.¦ 1:31.44 434.¦
403. Leisner Alexander 1962 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:13.54,1 2:00.06,1 (6081) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1555. ¦ 0.51 328.¦ 2:14.49 389.¦ 1:24.05 339.¦ 1:34.58 461.¦
404. Gotthardt Bernhard 1961 Günzburg 5:14.20,1 2:00.32,1 (6351) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1559. ¦ 1.14 518.¦ 2:09.49 338.¦ 1:33.48 452.¦ 1:30.43 424.¦
405. Pfister Andreas 1961 Haigerloch Metaxianer 5:14.38,3 2:00.50,3 (7021) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1560. ¦ 0.51 321.¦ 2:20.20 443.¦ 1:28.04 388.¦ 1:26.13 384.¦
406. Haug Achim 1967 Neuhausen infinitesimal vital 5:14.55,0 2:01.07,0 (7052) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1562. ¦ 0.41 148.¦ 2:26.32 491.¦ 1:25.36 356.¦ 1:22.45 346.¦
407. Golluschinski Peter 1967 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:15.16,9 2:01.28,9 (3139) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1567. ¦ 1.00 430.¦ 2:16.42 410.¦ 1:27.37 379.¦ 1:30.57 427.¦
408. Sickinger Klaus 1964 Balingen Team Mayer und Cie 5:15.23,4 2:01.35,4 (3304) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1568. ¦ 1.15 520.¦ 2:18.43 430.¦ 1:31.01 425.¦ 1:25.38 376.¦
409. Conzelmann Dieter 1963 Balingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 5:15.43,0 2:01.55,0 (3036) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1572. ¦ 0.59 413.¦ 2:18.46 431.¦ 1:28.56 402.¦ 1:28.00 399.¦
410. Elsner Werner 1959 Neuffen TB Neuffen 5:16.07,7 2:02.19,7 (6033) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1576. ¦ 0.52 340.¦ 2:19.11 433.¦ 1:28.07 391.¦ 1:28.48 408.¦
411. Lontschar Thomas 1967 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:16.11,7 2:02.23,7 (6329) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1577. ¦ 0.44 209.¦ 2:16.27 405.¦ 1:29.48 412.¦ 1:29.56 417.¦
412. Keppler Peter 1963 Ulm 5:16.14,8 2:02.26,8 (7096) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1578. ¦ 0.55 381.¦ 2:16.33 408.¦ 1:30.58 424.¦ 1:28.42 404.¦
413. Goldammer Till 1967 Bisingen SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 5:16.19,9 2:02.31,9 (6131) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1580. ¦ 0.50 304.¦ 2:11.25 359.¦ 1:32.52 443.¦ 1:32.02 438.¦
414. Stalbohm Jürgen 1966 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:16.36,2 2:02.48,2 (7129) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1585. ¦ 0.57 395.¦ 2:16.33 409.¦ 1:28.06 390.¦ 1:31.56 436.¦
415. Flaig Lothar 1959 Dunningen 5:16.37,3 2:02.49,3 (6254) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1586. ¦ 1.08 500.¦ 2:23.51 474.¦ 1:28.08 392.¦ 1:24.37 366.¦
416. Göppel Gerhard 1965 Gersthofen CSC Batzenhofen 5:17.38,3 2:03.50,3 (4345) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1594. ¦ 0.50 298.¦ 2:25.35 485.¦ 1:25.21 353.¦ 1:26.41 388.¦
417. Lock Thomas 1967 Laupheim toMotion Racing by black tusk 5:17.53,9 2:04.05,9 (7295) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1596. ¦ 0.45 220.¦ 2:16.58 412.¦ 1:29.13 403.¦ 1:31.42 433.¦
418. Weil Thomas 1964 Bissingen ElringKlinger 5:18.17,8 2:04.29,8 (7329) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1600. ¦ 1.03 473.¦ 2:23.26 471.¦ 1:29.30 409.¦ 1:25.20 374.¦
419. Rösler Heinz 1964 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:18.22,0 2:04.34,0 (6281) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1602. ¦ 1.03 469.¦ 2:20.11 442.¦ 1:30.56 423.¦ 1:27.14 392.¦
420. Brunner Jörg 1966 Reutlingen Reutlingen 5:18.40,5 2:04.52,5 (5188) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1604. ¦ 0.57 392.¦ 2:10.15 347.¦ 1:35.26 466.¦ 1:32.58 449.¦
421. Brodowski Dieter 1964 Albstadt 4 unter 5 5:18.57,9 2:05.09,9 (5294) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1605. ¦ 1.02 450.¦ 2:14.57 391.¦ 1:30.10 416.¦ 1:33.50 455.¦
422. Herbst Juergen 1961 Bitz Hüftgoldbuaba 5:19.20,1 2:05.32,1 (7089) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1608. ¦ 0.59 410.¦ 2:16.32 407.¦ 1:29.22 405.¦ 1:33.24 453.¦
423. Pfenning Wolfgang 1962 Wehingen Rees Zerspanungstechnik 5:19.29,5 2:05.41,5 (7077) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1611. ¦ 0.55 380.¦ 2:18.32 428.¦ 1:31.30 432.¦ 1:29.26 412.¦
424. Langer Bernd 1961 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 5:19.41,7 2:05.53,7 (7098) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1612. ¦ 1.08 504.¦ 2:23.00 468.¦ 1:33.33 448.¦ 1:23.07 349.¦
425. Brosius Rolf 1967 Aichtal DB Schenker Stuttgart 5:20.02,3 2:06.14,3 (7337) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1615. ¦ 0.50 298.¦ 2:22.44 467.¦ 1:29.18 404.¦ 1:27.59 398.¦
426. Vöhringer Thomas 1960 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:20.21,3 2:06.33,3 (6299) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1618. ¦ 1.05 480.¦ 2:14.14 383.¦ 1:29.54 413.¦ 1:36.12 470.¦
427. Österreicher Ingo 1963 Dauchingen for me only 5:20.50,0 2:07.02,0 (5056) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1621. ¦ 1.12 515.¦ 2:19.50 438.¦ 1:28.39 398.¦ 1:32.19 440.¦
428. Schall Andreas 1961 Lichtenstein FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:21.02,7 2:07.14,7 (7312) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1623. ¦ 0.58 400.¦ 2:21.26 458.¦ 1:31.46 434.¦ 1:27.49 396.¦
429. Goth Clemens 1967 Ettenheim 5:21.03,5 2:07.15,5 (7048) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1624. ¦ 0.47 246.¦ 2:20.02 439.¦ 1:33.07 444.¦ 1:27.53 397.¦
430. Kropf Werner 1960 Tübingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:21.08,6 2:07.20,6 (3317) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1626. ¦ 1.15 522.¦ 2:22.41 466.¦ 1:29.41 411.¦ 1:28.46 406.¦
431. Gühring Jens-Uwe 1966 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:21.13,9 2:07.25,9 (3140) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1627. ¦ 1.07 496.¦ 2:30.57 507.¦ 1:23.58 335.¦ 1:26.17 385.¦
432. Bogenschütz Hansa 1966 Grosselfingen KÜS Bisingen 5:21.31,2 2:07.43,2 (6052) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1630. ¦ 1.03 460.¦ 2:17.18 414.¦ 1:34.11 458.¦ 1:30.01 419.¦
433. Kunzmann Klaus 1966 Dettingen Gipfelstürmer 5:21.59,2 2:08.11,2 (7159) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1635. ¦ 0.54 362.¦ 2:22.23 464.¦ 1:30.00 414.¦ 1:29.34 414.¦
434. Rother Manfred 1966 Hechingen maro-spinnerbau.de 5:22.04,5 2:08.16,5 (7164) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1636. ¦ 0.58 404.¦ 2:15.22 394.¦ 1:32.19 440.¦ 1:34.22 457.¦
435. Winkler Jörg 1960 Meßstetten Team Wetten 5:22.23,0 2:08.35,0 (6318) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1638. ¦ 1.03 473.¦ 2:16.32 406.¦ 1:30.30 419.¦ 1:35.20 463.¦
436. Reichenberger Klaus 1958 Albstadt Ecurie REBI 5:22.55,7 2:09.07,7 (3067) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1641. ¦ 0.54 369.¦ 2:20.45 447.¦ 1:32.09 439.¦ 1:30.00 418.¦
437. Eissler Holger 1966 Albstadt 5:23.18,7 2:09.30,7 (7185) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1644. ¦ 1.03 459.¦ 2:23.55 475.¦ 1:33.25 446.¦ 1:25.58 383.¦
438. Kahl Jens 1964 Winterlingen VW Autohaus Karsch 5:23.28,4 2:09.40,4 (6082) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1646. ¦ 0.52 333.¦ 2:06.49 312.¦ 1:28.14 394.¦ 1:48.24 515.¦
439. Müller Manfred 1963 Rietheim-Weilheim Team Alber 5:23.39,6 2:09.51,6 (3210) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1647. ¦ 0.55 378.¦ 2:17.14 413.¦ 1:30.50 422.¦ 1:35.34 466.¦
440. Föll Thomas 1965 Knittlingen RSC Bretten 5:23.41,9 2:09.53,9 (7023) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1649. ¦ 1.04 475.¦ 2:21.15 453.¦ 1:29.31 410.¦ 1:32.54 447.¦
441. Hermann Dietmar 1967 Rottenburg Jailhouse Chain Gang 5:23.44,3 2:09.56,3 (6300) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1650. ¦ 0.46 237.¦ 2:12.29 370.¦ 1:34.35 461.¦ 1:36.38 472.¦
442. Rückold Martin 1964 Stuttgart 5:23.47,0 2:09.59,0 (7063) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1651. ¦ 1.06 493.¦ 2:18.23 427.¦ 1:32.02 438.¦ 1:33.21 452.¦
443. Rudnick Armin 1966 Straßberg AID Racing-Team 5:24.02,1 2:10.14,1 (5334) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1654. ¦ 0.50 308.¦ 2:21.24 456.¦ 1:31.18 430.¦ 1:31.19 429.¦
444. Breuling Ralf 1967 Ravensburg Schneelaufverein Ravensburg 5:24.37,8 2:10.49,8 (7167) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1660. ¦ 1.03 463.¦ 2:17.51 416.¦ 1:34.35 460.¦ 1:32.11 439.¦
445. Klaszka Johannes 1960 Albstadt Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:24.41,9 2:10.53,9 (3316) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1661. ¦ 1.01 442.¦ 2:19.14 434.¦ 1:33.31 447.¦ 1:31.55 435.¦
446. Lettau Bernd 1965 Denkendorf Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:25.22,7 2:11.34,7 (3239) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1664. ¦ 0.59 418.¦ 2:18.15 425.¦ 1:31.15 428.¦ 1:35.51 467.¦
447. Holz Olaf 1966 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:25.23,0 2:11.35,0 (3237) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1665. ¦ 0.50 292.¦ 2:17.57 418.¦ 1:31.31 433.¦ 1:35.53 468.¦
448. Stippak Jürgen 1964 Deizisau Nonplusultra Esslingen 5:25.29,4 2:11.41,4 (6194) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1667. ¦ 1.04 475.¦ 2:19.28 435.¦ 1:33.34 449.¦ 1:32.26 441.¦
449. Etter Walter 1959 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 5:27.13,4 2:13.25,4 (5069) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1676. ¦ 0.57 398.¦ 2:20.10 441.¦ 1:31.56 436.¦ 1:35.06 462.¦
450. Helder Thomas 1959 Remseck Uro-Biker 5:27.20,3 2:13.32,3 (6286) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1677. ¦ 0.59 410.¦ 2:20.56 448.¦ 1:33.51 454.¦ 1:32.32 442.¦
451. Grotzke Jürgen 1959 Reutlingen Team FairEnergie 5:27.37,1 2:13.49,1 (5066) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1679. ¦ 1.01 446.¦ 2:13.04 378.¦ 1:33.35 450.¦ 1:40.57 489.¦
452. Vetter Steffen 1962 Albstadt Team Toyota Sauter 5:28.06,7 2:14.18,7 (6275) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1683. ¦ 1.04 477.¦ 2:24.23 477.¦ 1:33.12 445.¦ 1:30.31 421.¦
453. Reinert Joachim 1964 Eislingen 5:28.10,0 2:14.22,0 (7108) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1684. ¦ 0.53 353.¦ 2:14.50 390.¦ 1:24.01 337.¦ 1:49.17 517.¦
454. Schweizer Gerhard 1959 Eutingen im Gäu Sportfreunde Rohrdorf 5:28.49,7 2:15.01,7 (6111) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1689. ¦ 1.06 489.¦ 2:24.25 478.¦ 1:31.19 431.¦ 1:33.04 450.¦
455. Mailänder Wolfgang 1960 Oberriexingen 5:28.51,2 2:15.03,2 (5022) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1690. ¦ 1.09 509.¦ 2:25.11 484.¦ 1:34.07 456.¦ 1:29.32 413.¦
456. Czeppel Thomas 1967 Sindelfingen MTB Trails & Beers 5:29.19,0 2:15.31,0 (7336) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1691. ¦ 1.03 463.¦ 2:20.32 445.¦ 1:35.57 468.¦ 1:32.49 445.¦
457. Klare Ralf 1959 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 5:29.56,1 2:16.08,1 (3295) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1694. ¦ 0.58 400.¦ 2:30.14 503.¦ 1:32.47 441.¦ 1:26.54 390.¦
458. Schwalbe-Bevot Achim 1962 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:30.22,7 2:16.34,7 (3322) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1697. ¦ 0.43 179.¦ 2:28.08 498.¦ 1:27.20 375.¦ 1:34.53 460.¦
459. Fischer Albin 1963 Hollenbach 5:30.41,5 2:16.53,5 (6127) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1701. ¦ 1.02 452.¦ 2:28.21 500.¦ 1:30.41 421.¦ 1:31.38 432.¦
460. Müller Dietmar 1964 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 5:30.47,3 2:16.59,3 (3272) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1704. ¦ 1.05 487.¦ 2:19.46 437.¦ 1:33.38 451.¦ 1:37.22 477.¦
461. Lorch Dieter 1962 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 5:31.54,7 2:18.06,7 (5256) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1709. ¦ 1.05 484.¦ 2:21.49 463.¦ 1:37.09 473.¦ 1:32.56 448.¦
462. Hunziker Konrad 1958 Meßstetten Team Polizei 5:32.40,2 2:18.52,2 (6326) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1711. ¦ 0.40 133.¦ 2:22.28 465.¦ 1:34.04 455.¦ 1:36.08 469.¦
463. Allgaier Jörg 1966 Albstadt IDEAL Health 5:33.51,2 2:20.03,2 (6209) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1717. ¦ 0.46 240.¦ 2:24.46 480.¦ 1:35.22 465.¦ 1:33.42 454.¦
464. Soerger Theo 1961 Langenau Schwaben Team SWU 5:34.18,1 2:20.30,1 (7202) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1718. ¦ 1.02 452.¦ 2:19.35 436.¦ 1:37.21 474.¦ 1:37.21 476.¦
465. Stegmann Jürgen 1961 Villingen-Schwenningen IDEAL Health 5:34.18,6 2:20.30,6 (6257) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1719. ¦ 1.00 428.¦ 2:27.36 495.¦ 1:33.51 453.¦ 1:32.51 446.¦
466. Wurz Stephan 1965 Albstadt GONSO-Rawoflex-Team/RSG Zoller 5:35.28,6 2:21.40,6 (4201) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1724. ¦ 1.06 491.¦ 2:13.00 377.¦ 1:24.36 346.¦ 1:57.51 521.¦
467. Bodmer Thomas 1962 Meßstetten Team Bodmer Hossingen 5:35.50,1 2:22.02,1 (5239) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1725. ¦ 0.55 381.¦ 2:26.20 489.¦ 1:35.33 467.¦ 1:33.56 456.¦
468. Heid Michael 1960 Pfullingen VfL Pfullingen 5:37.03,9 2:23.15,9 (6311) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1733. ¦ 1.06 492.¦ 2:31.38 511.¦ 1:34.51 462.¦ 1:30.33 423.¦
469. Schubert Jürgen 1963 Lichtenstein 5:37.04,6 2:23.16,6 (6100) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1734. ¦ 0.58 406.¦ 2:31.27 510.¦ 1:35.03 463.¦ 1:30.33 422.¦
470. Drost Thomas 1965 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 5:37.30,5 2:23.42,5 (7022) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1737. ¦ 1.02 449.¦ 2:21.05 451.¦ 1:37.52 478.¦ 1:38.32 482.¦
471. Temel Suat 1963 Berlin ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:38.52,4 2:25.04,4 (3033) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1745. ¦ 1.00 438.¦ 2:20.59 449.¦ 1:47.49 509.¦ 1:30.02 420.¦
472. Schmid Matthias 1960 Höchstadt FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:39.03,5 2:25.15,5 (7226) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1746. ¦ 1.08 503.¦ 2:27.58 497.¦ 1:37.51 477.¦ 1:33.13 451.¦
473. Schellinger Harald 1966 Schwenningen Hermle AG schneller Span 5:39.22,7 2:25.34,7 (6250) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1747. ¦ 0.51 312.¦ 2:27.20 494.¦ 1:36.36 471.¦ 1:35.26 465.¦
474. Ringwald Georg 1963 Fellbach MTB Raketen Stuttgart 5:41.01,6 2:27.13,6 (6245) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1754. ¦ 0.53 358.¦ 2:26.10 487.¦ 1:49.19 512.¦ 1:25.31 375.¦
475. Menne Werner 1965 Dotternhausen Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:41.13,6 2:27.25,6 (7266) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1755. ¦ 0.42 159.¦ 2:21.26 457.¦ 1:34.31 459.¦ 1:45.15 504.¦
476. Fimpel Andreas 1967 Albstadt-Pfeffingen FunRiderPlus 5:41.19,4 2:27.31,4 (7223) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1757. ¦ 0.48 261.¦ 2:24.55 482.¦ 1:38.03 479.¦ 1:38.21 481.¦
477. Braun Siegfreid 1964 Winterlingen Team ergoline 5:41.25,8 2:27.37,8 (7036) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1759. ¦ 1.03 469.¦ 2:23.47 473.¦ 1:40.31 487.¦ 1:37.07 474.¦
478. Siegle Jürgen 1961 Tuningen Singer Racing Team 5:42.43,8 2:28.55,8 (6073) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1762. ¦ 1.08 505.¦ 2:27.39 496.¦ 1:36.30 470.¦ 1:38.33 483.¦
479. Ramsteiner Anton 1960 Stuttgart Birkach 5:42.50,0 2:29.02,0 (5339) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1764. ¦ 1.06 494.¦ 2:21.10 452.¦ 1:37.50 476.¦ 1:43.49 499.¦
480. Raach Bernhard 1965 Sonnenbühl SV Erpfingen 5:43.08,5 2:29.20,5 (5141) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1765. ¦ 1.00 434.¦ 2:12.44 372.¦ 1:53.06 517.¦ 1:37.17 475.¦
481. Schultz Marc 1967 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:43.36,7 2:29.48,7 (3321) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1769. ¦ 1.16 524.¦ 2:30.16 504.¦ 1:35.09 464.¦ 1:38.11 479.¦
482. Renner Rudi 1967 Pfinztal Kampfriegels 5:44.18,4 2:30.30,4 (4094) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1776. ¦ 1.22 532.¦ 2:25.10 483.¦ 1:41.36 491.¦ 1:37.31 478.¦
483. Luippold Harald 1965 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:44.31,6 2:30.43,6 (7014) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1777. ¦ 1.01 443.¦ 2:21.15 454.¦ 1:40.26 486.¦ 1:42.50 497.¦
484. Borecki Adalbert 1967 Pforzheim Klettern + 5:44.45,2 2:30.57,2 (7147) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1780. ¦ 1.12 514.¦ 2:23.29 472.¦ 1:37.49 475.¦ 1:43.25 498.¦
485. Francina Andreas 1963 Balingen big kahuna burger 5:46.10,6 2:32.22,6 (6027) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1787. ¦ 1.01 446.¦ 2:27.12 493.¦ 1:38.40 482.¦ 1:40.17 485.¦
486. Schneider Holger 1964 Bönnigheim ErlringKlinger 5:46.17,2 2:32.29,2 (7317) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1788. ¦ 1.00 428.¦ 2:21.21 455.¦ 1:43.13 495.¦ 1:41.41 493.¦
487. Morciszek Markus 1963 Pfullingen Schreinerei Koch 5:46.33,3 2:32.45,3 (4309) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1790. ¦ 0.59 408.¦ 2:21.36 461.¦ 1:43.40 497.¦ 1:41.16 491.¦
488. Wolf Detlef 1963 Albstadt 5:48.18,7 2:34.30,7 (7136) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1804. ¦ 1.03 472.¦ 2:33.11 515.¦ 1:40.37 488.¦ 1:34.30 458.¦
489. Vöhringer Wolfgang 1962 Engstingen TSV Kleinengstingen 5:48.56,9 2:35.08,9 (6298) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1808. ¦ 1.08 507.¦ 2:33.15 516.¦ 1:39.10 483.¦ 1:36.30 471.¦
490. Regel Joachim 1967 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:50.34,8 2:36.46,8 (7195) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1812. ¦ 0.50 310.¦ 2:29.23 502.¦ 1:44.19 499.¦ 1:36.52 473.¦
491. Conrads Knut 1963 Solingen 5:51.03,5 2:37.15,5 (6053) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1816. ¦ 0.32 41.¦ 2:23.10 469.¦ 1:45.52 502.¦ 1:42.00 495.¦
492. Wagner Wolfgang 1961 Ostfildern Just for me! 5:51.22,6 2:37.34,6 (7003) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1818. ¦ 1.03 463.¦ 2:30.24 505.¦ 1:36.21 469.¦ 1:44.37 501.¦
493. Ammann Steffen 1958 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 5:51.25,3 2:37.37,3 (5275) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1819. ¦ 1.03 460.¦ 2:26.46 492.¦ 1:39.30 484.¦ 1:45.08 503.¦
494. Götz Ralph 1966 Altrip Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:52.43,0 2:38.55,0 (3096) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1823. ¦ 1.02 455.¦ 2:34.26 519.¦ 1:49.22 513.¦ 1:28.54 409.¦
495. Robinson Martin 1964 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:52.47,6 2:38.59,6 (7196) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1824. ¦ 1.04 478.¦ 2:18.14 423.¦ 2:05.20 524.¦ 1:29.13 410.¦
496. Schurr Rolf 1965 Waldstetten Einzelkämfer (looking for spon 5:53.01,7 2:39.13,7 (7134) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1825. ¦ 1.07 498.¦ 2:30.52 506.¦ 1:41.43 492.¦ 1:40.25 486.¦
497. Dingler Joachim 1965 Villingendorf Aicher Präzisionstechnik 5:53.40,4 2:39.52,4 (7145) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1827. ¦ 1.03 462.¦ 2:26.25 490.¦ 1:46.21 506.¦ 1:40.53 488.¦
498. Probst Stefan 1964 Stuttgart Kesselbiker 5:54.21,7 2:40.33,7 (6233) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1828. ¦ 1.06 489.¦ 2:28.08 498.¦ 1:38.20 480.¦ 1:47.52 514.¦
499. Bährens Heinz 1962 Albstadt Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 5:54.31,0 2:40.43,0 (6040) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1829. ¦ 1.01 440.¦ 2:38.15 525.¦ 1:43.30 496.¦ 1:32.45 443.¦
500. Wagner Anselm 1965 Konstanz 5:55.12,2 2:41.24,2 (7354) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1834. ¦ 0.45 230.¦ 2:43.51 533.¦ 1:36.38 472.¦ 1:34.41 459.¦
501. Widmer Beat 1964 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:56.34,7 2:42.46,7 (7075) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1838. ¦ 3.23 536.¦ 2:24.10 476.¦ 1:51.46 515.¦ 1:40.37 487.¦
502. Conzelmann Matthias 1964 Albstadt VI ZAAR 5:56.43,0 2:42.55,0 (114) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1840. ¦ 1.11 512.¦ 2:11.39 361.¦ 2:06.24 526.¦ 1:38.38 484.¦
503. König Ingo 1967 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:57.33,7 2:43.45,7 (7100) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1843. ¦ 0.59 420.¦ 2:34.34 520.¦ 1:41.57 493.¦ 1:41.01 490.¦
504. Lutz Jochen 1958 Albstadt James & Nicholson Racing Team 5:58.53,9 2:45.05,9 (3073) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1849. ¦ 1.07 499.¦ 2:31.54 512.¦ 1:39.37 485.¦ 1:47.22 512.¦
505. Boss Bernd 1962 Albstadt dreher+stetter Ing. 5:59.27,7 2:45.39,7 (7030) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1850. ¦ 1.10 511.¦ 2:24.54 481.¦ 1:41.24 490.¦ 1:53.08 519.¦
506. Maier Rolf-Dieter 1966 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 6:00.48,4 2:47.00,4 (7214) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1854. ¦ 1.11 513.¦ 2:31.04 508.¦ 1:47.02 507.¦ 1:42.41 496.¦
507. Baur Martin 1967 Tübingen Bärenteam 6:01.29,6 2:47.41,6 (7216) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1855. ¦ 1.17 526.¦ 2:33.23 517.¦ 1:41.17 489.¦ 1:46.48 510.¦
508. Drasky Christian 1966 Odelzhausen RCVO Odelzhausen 6:05.03,4 2:51.15,4 (7127) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1865. ¦ 1.08 500.¦ 2:31.11 509.¦ 1:52.11 516.¦ 1:41.41 492.¦
509. Stöcker Steffen 1958 Stuttgart Cannstatter Skiclub 6:05.09,2 2:51.21,2 (7253) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1866. ¦ 1.18 528.¦ 2:28.47 501.¦ 1:48.59 510.¦ 1:47.22 513.¦
510. Spranz Martin 1963 Karlsruhe MTB-Team Daltons Ettlingen 6:09.25,5 2:55.37,5 (6041) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1873. ¦ 0.43 183.¦ 2:37.39 524.¦ 1:46.05 504.¦ 1:45.40 508.¦
511. Fuchs Oliver 1966 Waldbronn Gipfelstürmer 6:09.26,2 2:55.38,2 (7229) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1874. ¦ 0.36 76.¦ 2:37.33 523.¦ 1:46.17 505.¦ 1:45.34 506.¦
512. Haigis Hans-Dieter 1963 Mühlheim an der Donau MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 6:09.32,1 2:55.44,1 (5127) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1875. ¦ 1.02 455.¦ 2:33.56 518.¦ 1:49.05 511.¦ 1:46.29 509.¦
513. Biesen Claus 1965 Weingarten LBS Bezirksdirektion Zollernal 6:09.59,9 2:56.11,9 (3076) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1877. ¦ 1.13 517.¦ 2:41.14 528.¦ 1:44.02 498.¦ 1:44.43 502.¦
514. Brune Edmund 1961 Borken RC Borken 6:11.05,5 2:57.17,5 (7151) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1879. ¦ 0.59 410.¦ 2:40.31 526.¦ 1:44.53 500.¦ 1:45.40 507.¦
515. Banghard Siegfried 1959 Stetten James & Nicholson Racing Team 6:12.20,1 2:58.32,1 (3071) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1881. ¦ 1.21 531.¦ 2:33.05 514.¦ 1:45.20 501.¦ 1:53.54 520.¦
516. Rukwid Norbert 1966 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 6:13.53,5 3:00.05,5 (3277) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1885. ¦ 1.26 534.¦ 2:10.19 348.¦ 2:05.17 523.¦ 1:58.16 522.¦
517. Müller-Richter Klaus 1965 Tübingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 6:14.36,7 3:00.48,7 (3318) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1887. ¦ 1.17 525.¦ 2:41.56 529.¦ 1:45.52 502.¦ 1:46.48 511.¦
518. Rauscher Roland 1961 Hohenstein SSV Meidelstetten 6:16.47,5 3:02.59,5 (7340) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1890. ¦ 1.12 516.¦ 2:53.59 537.¦ 1:38.20 481.¦ 1:44.27 500.¦
519. Arnold Jürgen 1967 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 6:19.21,4 3:05.33,4 (3133) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1894. ¦ 1.00 436.¦ 2:41.56 530.¦ 1:47.22 508.¦ 1:50.02 518.¦
520. Prang Jürgen 1961 Ehingen Uro-Biker 6:19.24,0 3:05.36,0 (7028) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1895. ¦ 1.09 510.¦ 2:43.19 531.¦ 1:50.44 514.¦ 1:45.19 505.¦
521. Keiluweit Ralf 1960 Hattingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 6:22.38,5 3:08.50,5 (7002) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1898. ¦ 1.23 533.¦ 2:45.49 534.¦ 1:54.49 520.¦ 1:41.59 494.¦
522. Schmidt Günther 1967 Dotternhausen JETZT ERST RECHT 6:24.15,3 3:10.27,3 (7067) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1900. ¦ 1.15 521.¦ 2:40.51 527.¦ 1:54.24 519.¦ 1:48.58 516.¦
523. Lörracher Thomas 1961 Wehr Wolfristbiker Wehr 6:28.33,7 3:14.45,7 (5240) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1902. ¦ 1.48 535.¦ 2:32.13 513.¦ 1:53.22 518.¦ 2:02.57 523.¦
524. Tafesh Suhail 1964 Inning am Ammersee Ammersee 4:41.41,1 Laufen (7225) Foto M-Hall 1914. ¦ 1.14 518.¦ 2:43.42 532.¦ 1:57.58 522.¦ ---- ----¦
525. Gubler Hubert 1965 Fluorn-Winzeln Aluminiumfassaden Sven Wössner 4:44.38,4 Laufen (7251) Foto M-Hall 1916. ¦ 1.09 508.¦ 2:47.12 535.¦ 1:57.25 521.¦ ---- ----¦
526. Tanfal Peter 1965 Deutschland Team m a b i t z 4:58.38,6 Laufen (7324) Foto M-Hall 1922. ¦ 1.18 529.¦ 2:52.14 536.¦ 2:06.23 525.¦ ---- ----¦
527. Wenzler Jürgen 1966 Albstadt fitness world albstadt 1:54.20,1 Sprungschan (2391) Foto M-Hall 1933. ¦ 4.26 537.¦ 1:54.20 161.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
528. Eydner Bertram 1958 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 1:56.11,2 Sprungschan (2336) Foto M-Hall 1934. ¦ 0.51 312.¦ 1:56.11 185.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
529. Koloczek Jens 1967 Lohmar IBC DIMB Racing Team 2:03.21,8 Sprungschan (4004) Foto M-Hall 1938. ¦ 0.50 289.¦ 2:03.21 270.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
530. Lohbeck Tilman 1966 Kusterdingen Härtenkerle 2:05.02,0 Sprungschan (2369) Foto M-Hall 1940. ¦ 20.48 538.¦ 2:05.02 293.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
531. Märtens Uwe 1958 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 2:15.58,0 Sprungschan (3268) Foto M-Hall 1946. ¦ 0.51 315.¦ 2:15.58 401.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
532. Meindorfer Karlheinz 1963 Burladingen Sportfreunde Starzeln 2:17.56,6 Sprungschan (5004) Foto M-Hall 1948. ¦ 0.51 320.¦ 2:17.56 417.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
533. Haug Harald 1959 Ludwigsburg TrailRider 2:24.29,1 Sprungschan (6252) Foto M-Hall 1950. ¦ 1.18 527.¦ 2:24.29 479.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
534. Bergen Wolfgang 1965 Grosselfingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 2:26.05,4 Sprungschan (3310) Foto M-Hall 1952. ¦ 1.02 454.¦ 2:26.05 486.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
535. Schmid Bernhard 1967 Hechingen Benne 2:26.10,3 Sprungschan (6074) Foto M-Hall 1953. ¦ 1.08 500.¦ 2:26.10 487.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
536. Hauch Hans-Martin 1961 Balingen Fairtreter 2:34.58,7 Sprungschan (6024) Foto M-Hall 1958. ¦ 1.02 457.¦ 2:34.58 521.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
537. Hojenski Jürgen 1961 St. Ingbert Männersport Team Saar 2:37.07,4 Sprungschan (7155) Foto M-Hall 1959. ¦ 1.19 530.¦ 2:37.07 522.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
538. Nudischer Siegfried 1960 Straßberg AID Racing-Team 2:58.04,4 Sprungschan (7348) Foto M-Hall 1964. ¦ 1.15 523.¦ 2:58.04 538.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Eith Peter 1962 Pfullingen Team Axel Schäfer/Vfl Pfulling ----- ----- (2203) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Dörscheln Hergen 1966 Berlin ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik ----- ----- (3019) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Schöller Johannes 1958 Dotternhausen Team AAT ----- ----- (3189) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Kiefer Jürgen 1959 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch ----- ----- (5247) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Köhler Werner 1964 Karlsruhe ----- ----- (6279) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.