DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


(13) Marathon Männer Hobby Master 1

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - (13) Marathon Männer Hobby Master 1

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Overall ¦ Sprintwertung ¦Sprungschanze ¦ Laufen ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Schmid Jürgen 1983 Tuttlingen 3:09.22,9 ----- (2003) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 28. ¦ 0.22 9.¦ 1:27.30 2.¦ 53.00 2.¦ 48.51 2.¦
2. Leins Alexander 1981 Rangendingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:10.40,4 1.17,5 (2007) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 31. ¦ 0.21 7.¦ 1:27.34 3.¦ 52.57 1.¦ 50.08 3.¦
3. Götz Kevin 1984 Waldkirch 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bär 3:10.45,2 1.22,3 (2027) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 32. ¦ 0.22 9.¦ 1:27.27 1.¦ 55.03 6.¦ 48.14 1.¦
4. Kugler Kai 1983 Vilsingen Planquadrat Gaiser & Partner 3:12.37,7 3.14,8 (2006) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 42. ¦ 0.23 14.¦ 1:27.35 4.¦ 53.40 3.¦ 51.21 4.¦
5. Hagendorff Thilo 1987 Tübingen toMotion Racing by black tusk 3:14.19,9 4.57,0 (2025) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 46. ¦ 0.29 52.¦ 1:27.42 5.¦ 54.44 4.¦ 51.52 5.¦
6. Sidorenko Evgeny 1986 Tettnang 3:18.19,2 8.56,3 (2042) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 57. ¦ 0.27 38.¦ 1:30.12 6.¦ 54.55 5.¦ 53.12 9.¦
7. Meyer Stefan 1978 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen 3:19.24,4 10.01,5 (2034) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 66. ¦ 0.27 36.¦ 1:30.16 7.¦ 55.18 8.¦ 53.49 13.¦
8. Fröher Alexander 1981 Konstanz Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:19.27,9 10.05,0 (2056) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 67. ¦ 0.33 88.¦ 1:30.43 9.¦ 55.17 7.¦ 53.27 11.¦
9. Hahn Christoph 1982 Bodman-Ludwigshafen Team Centurion Vaude 3:20.31,3 11.08,4 (2089) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 72. ¦ 0.24 21.¦ 1:31.26 10.¦ 55.39 10.¦ 53.25 10.¦
10. Geiger Benedikt 1984 Balingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:21.24,8 12.01,9 (2066) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 76. ¦ 0.31 74.¦ 1:31.30 13.¦ 57.22 19.¦ 52.31 7.¦
11. Stumpp Markus 1980 Niederfüllbach TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:22.50,6 13.27,7 (2038) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 77. ¦ 0.28 51.¦ 1:30.29 8.¦ 56.45 12.¦ 55.36 21.¦
12. Walter Markus 1978 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:23.45,3 14.22,4 (2039) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 83. ¦ 0.34 101.¦ 1:31.33 14.¦ 57.18 17.¦ 54.53 17.¦
13. Notz Markus 1980 Dettingen Alpentrödler 3:24.44,7 15.21,8 (2171) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 92. ¦ 0.27 41.¦ 1:33.31 21.¦ 57.37 20.¦ 53.36 12.¦
14. Pflüger Simon 1982 Langenau Team NauRacer Langenau 3:24.54,1 15.31,2 (2026) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 94. ¦ 0.28 49.¦ 1:34.51 27.¦ 55.34 9.¦ 54.27 15.¦
15. Mendel Thorsten 1981 Bellheim Rc Silber Pils Bellheim 3:24.59,1 15.36,2 (2167) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 95. ¦ 0.23 19.¦ 1:36.10 33.¦ 56.23 11.¦ 52.24 6.¦
16. Ebelt Roy 1985 Sulzemoos SC Gröbenzell-Bite the Dust 3:25.16,7 15.53,8 (4264) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 96. ¦ 0.22 12.¦ 1:33.26 20.¦ 57.13 16.¦ 54.36 16.¦
17. Schilling Manuel 1987 Nusplingen engomo 3:25.20,3 15.57,4 (2036) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 98. ¦ 0.34 104.¦ 1:31.30 12.¦ 56.52 13.¦ 56.58 28.¦
18. Hondl Armin 1981 Gomadingen WSV Mehrstetten 3:26.07,5 16.44,6 (2117) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 104. ¦ 0.26 28.¦ 1:33.49 23.¦ 57.22 18.¦ 54.56 18.¦
19. Suhm David 1986 Ehningen Brennholz Suhm 3:26.11,1 16.48,2 (2112) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 105. ¦ 0.32 83.¦ 1:33.53 24.¦ 57.13 15.¦ 55.04 19.¦
20. Schilli Jonas 1986 Baden-Baden RSV Yburg Steinbach 3:26.25,8 17.02,9 (2110) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 108. ¦ 0.26 32.¦ 1:32.54 17.¦ 57.56 24.¦ 55.35 20.¦
21. Schöller Benjamin 1986 Dotternhausen Team AAT 3:27.23,2 18.00,3 (2186) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 111. ¦ 0.31 70.¦ 1:33.22 18.¦ 58.23 28.¦ 55.37 22.¦
22. Neuweiler Jens 1984 Untereisesheim RS Kraichgau Racing Team 3:27.42,9 18.20,0 (2282) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 113. ¦ 0.34 101.¦ 1:34.58 28.¦ 59.54 38.¦ 52.49 8.¦
23. Heinemann Matthias 1984 Nusplingen engomo 3:28.12,0 18.49,1 (2051) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 120. ¦ 0.23 15.¦ 1:34.32 26.¦ 57.41 22.¦ 55.58 23.¦
24. Rath Andreas 1981 Ofterdingen LG Steinlach-Zollern / Team Er 3:28.16,9 18.54,0 (2100) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 122. ¦ 0.32 83.¦ 1:33.22 19.¦ 57.41 21.¦ 57.13 30.¦
25. Gaillard David 1986 CH-Zwingen DANi SCHNIDER RADSPORT 3:29.20,5 19.57,6 (4222) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 133. ¦ 0.28 45.¦ 1:33.33 22.¦ 57.06 14.¦ 58.40 46.¦
26. Baumelt Dietmar 1983 Straßberg Stevens Schubert Racing 3:29.46,1 20.23,2 (2004) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 135. ¦ 0.29 52.¦ 1:35.14 29.¦ 58.14 27.¦ 56.17 24.¦
27. Vollmer Markus 1979 Appenweier MTB Team Oppenau powered by Vo 3:29.55,5 20.32,6 (2128) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 137. ¦ 0.32 80.¦ 1:35.17 30.¦ 57.59 25.¦ 56.39 25.¦
28. Keck Sebastian 1985 Rümmingen Stellies Monkeys 3:29.58,0 20.35,1 (2271) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 138. ¦ 0.29 56.¦ 1:31.40 15.¦ 59.16 35.¦ 59.00 50.¦
29. Grünenwald Gabriel 1986 CH-Oey SCOTT Sports SA 3:30.17,9 20.55,0 (2103) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 142. ¦ 0.31 69.¦ 1:31.43 16.¦ 59.16 34.¦ 59.18 52.¦
30. Keitzel Gunnar 1981 CH-Winterthur RV Winterthur 3:32.07,8 22.44,9 (4433) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 151. ¦ 0.29 57.¦ 1:34.06 25.¦ 58.35 29.¦ 59.25 53.¦
31. Grossmann Stefan 1985 Offenburg Kellys XC Racing Team Germany 3:32.24,0 23.01,1 (2155) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 154. ¦ 0.18 1.¦ 1:31.26 11.¦ 1:00.10 42.¦ 1:00.46 66.¦
32. Pfister Tobias 1983 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:32.24,7 23.01,8 (2146) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 155. ¦ 0.28 49.¦ 1:35.29 32.¦ 1:00.01 39.¦ 56.53 26.¦
33. Strobel Rudi 1984 Rangendingen Mettnau Joule Junkies 3:32.55,1 23.32,2 (2233) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 159. ¦ 0.31 76.¦ 1:40.28 60.¦ 58.00 26.¦ 54.26 14.¦
34. Schramm Christian 1980 Allendorf witttraining 3:33.21,0 23.58,1 (2226) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 162. ¦ 0.35 117.¦ 1:35.25 31.¦ 58.56 30.¦ 58.58 49.¦
35. Sczepannek Marc 1982 Oberkirch 3:34.50,1 25.27,2 (6191) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 172. ¦ 0.25 24.¦ 1:39.59 57.¦ 57.55 23.¦ 56.55 27.¦
36. Gesell Matthias 1980 Meckenbeuren Black Knights by Saikls 3:35.27,0 26.04,1 (2276) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 174. ¦ 0.24 22.¦ 1:38.35 42.¦ 59.18 36.¦ 57.33 33.¦
37. Stier Jochen 1982 Deilingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:35.56,0 26.33,1 (2116) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 181. ¦ 0.35 110.¦ 1:38.57 47.¦ 59.15 33.¦ 57.43 37.¦
38. Stier Christoph 1983 Deilingen El Torrero 3:35.56,7 26.33,8 (2099) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 182. ¦ 0.37 134.¦ 1:39.00 48.¦ 59.15 32.¦ 57.41 36.¦
39. Müller Florian 1986 Ettenheim Team-Speedzone.de 3:36.19,7 26.56,8 (2322) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 183. ¦ 0.31 71.¦ 1:39.03 49.¦ 59.12 31.¦ 58.03 40.¦
40. Öhrle Sebastian 1986 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 3:37.34,0 28.11,1 (3029) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 192. ¦ 0.37 145.¦ 1:37.06 36.¦ 1:00.05 40.¦ 1:00.21 62.¦
41. Licht Martin 1987 Reutlingen RV Tempo Hirzweiler 3:38.01,4 28.38,5 (2481) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 199. ¦ 0.40 182.¦ 1:37.26 37.¦ 1:00.34 51.¦ 59.59 57.¦
42. Wagner Benjamin 1987 München Hermle AG schneller Span 3:38.44,8 29.21,9 (2227) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 205. ¦ 0.30 61.¦ 1:36.17 35.¦ 1:02.06 68.¦ 1:00.20 61.¦
43. Schempp Timo 1979 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 3:39.04,6 29.41,7 (2161) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 207. ¦ 0.44 228.¦ 1:40.05 58.¦ 1:01.01 56.¦ 57.57 38.¦
44. Grecu Christian 1983 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 3:39.20,0 29.57,1 (2298) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 209. ¦ 0.46 257.¦ 1:37.50 39.¦ 1:01.53 66.¦ 59.35 55.¦
45. Bäuerle Stefan 1978 Weissach im Tal Witttraining 3:39.23,5 30.00,6 (4304) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 211. ¦ 0.39 174.¦ 1:38.52 45.¦ 1:00.26 46.¦ 1:00.04 58.¦
46. Neitzel Alexander 1984 Fleischwangen XC-Crew 3:39.52,4 30.29,5 (4022) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 216. ¦ 0.39 174.¦ 1:38.52 46.¦ 1:00.24 45.¦ 1:00.35 63.¦
47. Baumeister Jörg 1981 Bad Buchau Team SPR 3:39.53,3 30.30,4 (2479) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 217. ¦ 0.33 96.¦ 1:41.15 66.¦ 1:00.30 49.¦ 58.07 41.¦
48. Van Loon Dick 1981 CH-Obfelden 3:40.07,8 30.44,9 (4437) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 221. ¦ 0.39 166.¦ 1:42.06 70.¦ 1:00.27 47.¦ 57.34 34.¦
49. Löffler Fabian 1987 Ravensburg DAV Ravensburg Triathlon 3:40.09,5 30.46,6 (2197) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 222. ¦ 0.41 204.¦ 1:38.49 44.¦ 1:00.21 44.¦ 1:00.58 68.¦
50. Bantle Marc 1980 Stuttgart Lautlinger Sportfreunde 3:40.17,6 30.54,7 (2160) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 225. ¦ 0.35 110.¦ 1:42.03 69.¦ 1:00.48 53.¦ 57.24 31.¦
51. Krauss Martin 1980 Albstadt James & Nicholson Racing Team 3:40.40,5 31.17,6 (2256) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 228. ¦ 0.33 92.¦ 1:39.46 54.¦ 1:01.18 59.¦ 59.35 54.¦
52. Wessler Florian 1983 Unnau Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstift 3:40.56,7 31.33,8 (2228) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 230. ¦ 0.22 13.¦ 1:39.29 53.¦ 1:00.48 52.¦ 1:00.39 65.¦
53. Frick Thorsten 1978 Meckenbeuren Black Knights by Saikls 3:40.59,8 31.36,9 (2287) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 232. ¦ 0.34 105.¦ 1:38.43 43.¦ 1:02.09 69.¦ 1:00.06 59.¦
54. Hocheder Steffen 1985 Ostrach Expoline 3:41.20,2 31.57,3 (2453) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 240. ¦ 0.31 67.¦ 1:40.49 62.¦ 1:02.10 70.¦ 58.19 43.¦
55. Hartmann Hannes 1982 Neuffen TB Neuffen 3:41.37,7 32.14,8 (2422) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 243. ¦ 0.46 253.¦ 1:39.55 56.¦ 59.44 37.¦ 1:01.58 76.¦
56. Bühler Ralph 1984 Grosselfingen Geko Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:41.50,4 32.27,5 (2041) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 246. ¦ 0.31 67.¦ 1:36.15 34.¦ 1:00.34 50.¦ 1:05.00 117.¦
57. Jansen Sven 1980 Bingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:42.08,3 32.45,4 (2080) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 247. ¦ 0.40 189.¦ 1:42.06 71.¦ 1:00.54 54.¦ 59.07 51.¦
58. Eisele Fabian 1987 Neufra RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 3:42.10,5 32.47,6 (2474) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 251. ¦ 0.26 29.¦ 1:42.20 73.¦ 1:01.51 65.¦ 57.58 39.¦
59. Walter Stefan 1980 Oberndorf engomo 3:42.15,6 32.52,7 (2408) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 253. ¦ 0.41 196.¦ 1:41.23 68.¦ 1:01.04 57.¦ 59.48 56.¦
60. Engelhart Hans-Peter 1978 Münsingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:43.08,1 33.45,2 (2404) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 261. ¦ 0.37 142.¦ 1:39.11 50.¦ 1:01.09 58.¦ 1:02.47 86.¦
60. Schwanz Rainer 1987 München Schwabylon München 3:43.08,1 33.45,2 (7318) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 261. ¦ 0.24 23.¦ 1:43.44 85.¦ 1:01.42 61.¦ 57.40 35.¦
62. Gattiker Urs 1984 CH-Wallisellen 3:43.54,3 34.31,4 (2217) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 272. ¦ 0.31 72.¦ 1:40.50 64.¦ 1:00.56 55.¦ 1:02.06 77.¦
63. Mössner Holger 1979 Remseck Bier macht schnell 3:44.04,1 34.41,2 (2046) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 277. ¦ 0.38 149.¦ 1:39.16 51.¦ 1:01.44 62.¦ 1:03.03 90.¦
64. Fillinger Andreas 1979 Kaufbeuren EXTREME MOONRIDER 3:44.25,1 35.02,2 (2365) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 286. ¦ 0.30 59.¦ 1:40.35 61.¦ 1:01.38 60.¦ 1:02.11 79.¦
65. Neuburger Tobias 1986 Mössingen Team Alber 3:44.27,0 35.04,1 (2252) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 287. ¦ 0.22 8.¦ 1:39.19 52.¦ 1:00.29 48.¦ 1:04.38 111.¦
66. Bruder Jürgen 1980 Lauf Laufbach-Biker 3:44.28,4 35.05,5 (2464) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 288. ¦ 0.37 131.¦ 1:40.26 59.¦ 1:02.44 77.¦ 1:01.17 69.¦
67. Rizvanovic Damir 1979 Albstadt Ecurie Rebi 3:44.32,6 35.09,7 (3070) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 289. ¦ 0.39 169.¦ 1:40.49 63.¦ 1:01.47 63.¦ 1:01.55 74.¦
68. Walter Matthias 1981 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 3:44.44,8 35.21,9 (2335) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 295. ¦ 0.35 112.¦ 1:39.52 55.¦ 1:03.26 79.¦ 1:01.26 70.¦
69. Rapp Dominic 1983 Hagen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 3:44.54,5 35.31,6 (4074) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 298. ¦ 0.21 4.¦ 1:42.27 75.¦ 1:03.56 86.¦ 58.30 45.¦
70. Heinicke Christoph 1986 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 3:45.33,9 36.11,0 (2057) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 307. ¦ 0.29 55.¦ 1:38.21 41.¦ 1:02.19 71.¦ 1:04.53 114.¦
71. Horn Andreas 1978 Albstadt Ecurie Rebi 3:46.04,8 36.41,9 (2441) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 311. ¦ 0.37 132.¦ 1:38.14 40.¦ 1:04.14 89.¦ 1:03.36 97.¦
72. Brodmann Martin 1981 Leutenbach RS Kraichgau Racing Team 3:46.12,0 36.49,1 (2250) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 315. ¦ 0.35 112.¦ 1:43.44 86.¦ 1:01.51 64.¦ 1:00.35 64.¦
73. Schäfer Sebastian 1983 Dresden STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 3:46.36,2 37.13,3 (2363) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 316. ¦ 0.39 172.¦ 1:42.33 77.¦ 1:02.33 72.¦ 1:01.29 71.¦
74. Herbrik Oliver 1986 Bönnigheim MB Radsport 3:48.20,3 38.57,4 (4006) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 337. ¦ 0.27 38.¦ 1:42.15 72.¦ 1:03.54 85.¦ 1:02.10 78.¦
75. Happich Thomas 1980 Filderstadt 3:48.44,9 39.22,0 (7051) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 342. ¦ 0.40 183.¦ 1:47.56 108.¦ 1:02.39 74.¦ 58.08 42.¦
76. Goller Frank 1982 Münsingen Fahrrad Sippschaft Münsingen 3:49.07,7 39.44,8 (4272) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 346. ¦ 0.34 97.¦ 1:43.13 81.¦ 1:02.44 76.¦ 1:03.10 93.¦
77. Schöll Marco 1985 Münsingen Fahrrad Sippschaft Münsingen 3:49.08,4 39.45,5 (4366) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 347. ¦ 0.33 91.¦ 1:43.14 82.¦ 1:02.42 75.¦ 1:03.11 94.¦
78. Zepf Markus 1978 Engen Südalb RX-Team 3:49.21,4 39.58,5 (2153) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 351. ¦ 0.46 260.¦ 1:41.03 65.¦ 1:04.00 87.¦ 1:04.17 109.¦
79. Hantke Maik 1985 Dresden STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 3:50.13,0 40.50,1 (2283) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 364. ¦ 0.37 132.¦ 1:42.32 76.¦ 1:01.56 67.¦ 1:05.44 127.¦
80. Kirst Enrico 1979 Albstadt 3:50.59,5 41.36,6 (2345) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 376. ¦ 0.28 47.¦ 1:43.50 88.¦ 1:04.35 90.¦ 1:02.33 85.¦
81. Herrig Stephan 1980 Unterensingen IBC DIMB Racingteam 3:51.14,8 41.51,9 (4428) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 378. ¦ 0.23 15.¦ 1:46.11 97.¦ 1:02.36 73.¦ 1:02.26 84.¦
82. Pfister Michael 1981 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:51.27,0 42.04,1 (4028) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 383. ¦ 0.35 120.¦ 1:43.45 87.¦ 1:03.37 81.¦ 1:04.04 102.¦
83. Lang Tom 1981 Büsingen 3:51.31,3 42.08,4 (2123) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 386. ¦ 0.36 122.¦ 1:47.34 105.¦ 1:05.28 100.¦ 58.28 44.¦
84. Koller Manuel 1981 CH-Wil SG Velothek-Kalag 3:51.39,7 42.16,8 (2483) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 388. ¦ 0.45 242.¦ 1:42.42 78.¦ 1:06.07 108.¦ 1:02.49 87.¦
85. Steidel Manuel 1985 Hechingen Team Alber 3:51.57,3 42.34,4 (2380) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 392. ¦ 0.40 181.¦ 1:43.39 83.¦ 1:05.26 99.¦ 1:02.51 88.¦
86. Henseler Lukas 1986 Stuttgart Porsche Radsport 3:52.12,9 42.50,0 (2208) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 395. ¦ 0.32 82.¦ 1:42.47 79.¦ 1:05.04 92.¦ 1:04.21 110.¦
87. Höfer Christopf 1985 Deutschland Aicher Präzisionstechnik 3:52.13,6 42.50,7 (7345) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 396. ¦ 0.31 74.¦ 1:42.27 74.¦ 1:03.27 80.¦ 1:06.18 137.¦
88. Lorch Matthias 1985 Albstadt fast & furious 3:52.59,0 43.36,1 (4052) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 406. ¦ 0.21 6.¦ 1:47.26 103.¦ 1:03.53 84.¦ 1:01.39 72.¦
89. Scheidle Christian 1979 Albstadt Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 3:53.08,1 43.45,2 (2043) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 408. ¦ 0.43 218.¦ 1:43.11 80.¦ 1:04.05 88.¦ 1:05.51 130.¦
90. Nordau Dominik 1986 Ettenheim Rsc Friesenheim / Link Rad Qua 3:53.22,6 43.59,7 (4223) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 415. ¦ 0.35 118.¦ 1:44.53 92.¦ 1:03.50 83.¦ 1:04.39 112.¦
91. Lopez Giovanni 1979 CH-Küttigen Remedios Calzaslargas 3:53.56,9 44.34,0 (2461) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 420. ¦ 0.43 223.¦ 1:41.18 67.¦ 1:06.14 111.¦ 1:06.23 138.¦
92. Schätzl Tobias 1979 Löffingen Singer Racing Team 3:54.13,7 44.50,8 (2213) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 425. ¦ 0.19 2.¦ 1:56.38 197.¦ 1:00.08 41.¦ 57.26 32.¦
93. Karkosz Thomas 1978 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:54.45,0 45.22,1 (4044) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 432. ¦ 0.32 79.¦ 1:47.16 101.¦ 1:05.15 96.¦ 1:02.13 81.¦
94. Schulz Thorben 1980 Balingen Holzbau Rehfuß 3:55.02,1 45.39,2 (2382) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 435. ¦ 0.41 198.¦ 1:43.43 84.¦ 1:05.58 105.¦ 1:05.19 123.¦
95. Röder Sascha 1980 Schramberg engomo 3:55.41,8 46.18,9 (4234) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 445. ¦ 0.27 41.¦ 1:48.26 111.¦ 1:05.31 101.¦ 1:01.44 73.¦
96. Ewig Andreas 1979 Ulm 3:56.38,9 47.16,0 (4415) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 455. ¦ 0.30 64.¦ 1:52.04 142.¦ 1:03.41 82.¦ 1:00.53 67.¦
97. Schreyeck Sven 1982 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:56.51,3 47.28,4 (2154) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 461. ¦ 0.28 43.¦ 1:59.21 223.¦ 1:00.19 43.¦ 57.10 29.¦
98. Cords Cornelius 1980 Bayreuth WSV Oberwarmensteinach 3:57.07,6 47.44,7 (4078) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 465. ¦ 0.38 157.¦ 1:44.32 90.¦ 1:06.29 117.¦ 1:06.05 134.¦
99. Schwab Bernd 1979 Trochtelfingen Kreissparkasse Reutlingen 3:57.09,2 47.46,3 (4034) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 466. ¦ 0.40 180.¦ 1:53.10 149.¦ 1:05.15 97.¦ 58.42 47.¦
100. Henkel Jonas 1986 Murnau 3:57.14,8 47.51,9 (4439) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 467. ¦ 0.29 57.¦ 1:45.11 93.¦ 1:06.14 110.¦ 1:05.49 129.¦
101. Palubitzki Benjamin 1985 Albstadt 3:57.29,1 48.06,2 (4255) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 471. ¦ 0.41 196.¦ 1:48.15 109.¦ 1:06.04 107.¦ 1:03.09 92.¦
102. Luz Andreas 1979 Mössingen Dead End Boyz 3:57.32,1 48.09,2 (4331) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 472. ¦ 0.31 72.¦ 1:47.23 102.¦ 1:05.51 104.¦ 1:04.16 108.¦
103. Neher Christian 1981 Hirrlingen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:57.35,0 48.12,1 (3176) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 473. ¦ 0.35 115.¦ 1:46.59 100.¦ 1:05.23 98.¦ 1:05.11 120.¦
104. Rösch Patrik 1978 Aulendorf Die Marionetten 3:58.26,3 49.03,4 (4042) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 482. ¦ 0.37 130.¦ 1:49.50 123.¦ 1:05.06 93.¦ 1:03.29 96.¦
105. Schempp Manuel 1981 Meßstetten FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 3:58.30,8 49.07,9 (2316) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 483. ¦ 0.32 85.¦ 1:46.23 99.¦ 1:07.03 121.¦ 1:05.03 118.¦
106. Peghini Frank 1986 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 3:58.48,8 49.25,9 (4128) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 491. ¦ 0.19 3.¦ 1:48.21 110.¦ 1:07.08 123.¦ 1:03.19 95.¦
107. Failenschmid Stefan 1983 St. Johann 3:58.48,9 49.26,0 (5322) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 492. ¦ 0.22 11.¦ 1:53.58 162.¦ 1:06.03 106.¦ 58.47 48.¦
108. Kremer Christian 1987 Sachsenheim Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstift 3:58.53,4 49.30,5 (4421) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 495. ¦ 0.28 46.¦ 1:46.22 98.¦ 1:04.46 91.¦ 1:07.44 153.¦
109. Engel Sebastian 1985 Dettenhausen ZaEnRaDi 3:59.03,0 49.40,1 (5081) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 497. ¦ 0.25 27.¦ 1:51.12 138.¦ 1:05.34 103.¦ 1:02.15 82.¦
110. Bitzer Andreas 1981 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 3:59.12,2 49.49,3 (2348) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 498. ¦ 0.43 223.¦ 1:45.42 96.¦ 1:06.28 116.¦ 1:07.00 145.¦
111. Rajda Remigiusz 1980 Schömberg the dudes 3:59.21,2 49.58,3 (2413) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 501. ¦ 0.45 238.¦ 1:47.49 106.¦ 1:06.16 112.¦ 1:05.15 122.¦
112. Weber Andreas 1981 Ispringen Team Madeleine 3:59.42,0 50.19,1 (4103) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 505. ¦ 0.44 234.¦ 1:53.15 150.¦ 1:06.18 113.¦ 1:00.08 60.¦
113. Rempp Manuel 1984 Winterlingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 3:59.47,9 50.25,0 (2267) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 508. ¦ 0.40 189.¦ 1:50.32 129.¦ 1:05.10 95.¦ 1:04.04 103.¦
114. Straub Philipp 1984 Stuttgart MAAG-HOLZBAU 3:59.52,7 50.29,8 (2430) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 510. ¦ 0.46 263.¦ 1:45.11 94.¦ 1:06.20 114.¦ 1:08.20 157.¦
115. Vollmer Mark 1979 Pfullingen MTB-Club Pfullingen 4:00.06,9 50.44,0 (4108) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 511. ¦ 0.41 192.¦ 1:48.42 114.¦ 1:06.13 109.¦ 1:05.11 120.¦
116. Maute Marc 1986 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 4:00.34,9 51.12,0 (2330) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 524. ¦ 0.30 62.¦ 1:44.04 89.¦ 1:06.49 118.¦ 1:09.41 168.¦
117. Brühl Manuel 1983 Lauterstein TV Weißenstein 4:01.32,5 52.09,6 (4193) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 528. ¦ 0.26 29.¦ 1:54.12 168.¦ 1:05.08 94.¦ 1:02.11 80.¦
118. Mozer Patrick 1981 Hechingen RV Bodelshausen 4:01.56,0 52.33,1 (4009) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 532. ¦ 0.38 149.¦ 1:50.51 135.¦ 1:06.55 119.¦ 1:04.08 105.¦
119. Jatzko Danny 1978 Glottertal Rocky Mountain Sport 4:02.48,3 53.25,4 (2272) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 540. ¦ 0.49 284.¦ 1:48.58 117.¦ 1:07.08 123.¦ 1:06.41 141.¦
120. Ciz Michal 1987 Fellbach SG Stern Stuttgart 4:02.49,8 53.26,9 (5112) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 541. ¦ 0.39 163.¦ 1:53.15 151.¦ 1:05.33 102.¦ 1:04.00 100.¦
121. Lang Christian 1984 Langenau Team NauRacer Langenau 4:03.09,5 53.46,6 (4161) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 546. ¦ 0.34 108.¦ 1:47.32 104.¦ 1:07.02 120.¦ 1:08.34 158.¦
122. Brodbeck Simon 1983 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 4:03.26,0 54.03,1 (3259) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 549. ¦ 0.37 127.¦ 1:54.46 173.¦ 1:06.22 115.¦ 1:02.17 83.¦
123. Schidzick Torsten 1978 Dettenhausen Radteam Borgsdorf 4:03.28,3 54.05,4 (4032) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 552. ¦ 0.39 166.¦ 1:53.49 160.¦ 1:07.43 131.¦ 1:01.55 75.¦
124. Hägele Jens 1982 Ilshofen Bausch + Ströbel 4:04.02,5 54.39,6 (4204) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 559. ¦ 0.26 31.¦ 1:50.21 126.¦ 1:07.04 122.¦ 1:06.37 139.¦
125. Sagr Ijad 1981 Albstadt albside Racing 4:04.10,3 54.47,4 (4130) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 561. ¦ 0.30 62.¦ 1:49.32 120.¦ 1:09.05 144.¦ 1:05.32 125.¦
126. Wirsig Sebastian 1985 Balingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:04.31,5 55.08,6 (4265) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 571. ¦ 0.39 170.¦ 1:50.39 131.¦ 1:08.13 135.¦ 1:05.39 126.¦
127. Stoll Michael 1987 Wendlingen Schwobaseggl 4:05.06,9 55.44,0 (4191) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 582. ¦ 0.40 187.¦ 1:48.54 116.¦ 1:08.14 136.¦ 1:07.57 155.¦
128. Vollmer Daniel 1983 Ostfildern DAV Schwaben 4:05.35,2 56.12,3 (4243) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 589. ¦ 0.24 20.¦ 1:47.54 107.¦ 1:08.30 138.¦ 1:09.10 166.¦
129. Funkenweh Jonas 1986 Hechingen 4:05.56,3 56.33,4 (4417) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 594. ¦ 0.40 178.¦ 1:49.15 118.¦ 1:09.07 145.¦ 1:07.34 150.¦
130. Keppler Sascha 1982 Straßberg 4:05.59,9 56.37,0 (4308) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 597. ¦ 0.42 210.¦ 1:49.55 124.¦ 1:09.08 146.¦ 1:06.56 143.¦
131. Hank Alexander 1984 Nersingen TSV Laupheim 4:06.11,4 56.48,5 (6211) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 600. ¦ 0.39 163.¦ 1:50.46 134.¦ 1:10.02 157.¦ 1:05.22 124.¦
132. Puschl Christian 1982 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:06.30,6 57.07,7 (2297) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 603. ¦ 0.21 5.¦ 1:45.20 95.¦ 1:11.15 172.¦ 1:09.55 170.¦
133. Sauter Domenico 1987 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:06.38,7 57.15,8 (5048) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 604. ¦ 0.41 200.¦ 1:48.31 112.¦ 1:09.13 149.¦ 1:08.53 162.¦
134. Hotter David 1983 A-Goldegg, Pongau ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:06.56,1 57.33,2 (3004) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 610. ¦ 0.43 220.¦ 1:52.53 148.¦ 1:08.56 141.¦ 1:05.05 119.¦
135. Döring Stefan 1978 Walddorfhäslach Team Alber 4:07.05,6 57.42,7 (3198) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 616. ¦ 0.40 178.¦ 1:49.27 119.¦ 1:11.34 176.¦ 1:06.04 133.¦
136. Pfister Christian 1978 Burladingen Bailer Racing Team 4:07.24,8 58.01,9 (4376) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 621. ¦ 0.35 112.¦ 1:50.10 125.¦ 1:09.38 153.¦ 1:07.36 151.¦
137. Bartels Richard 1978 Ravensburg Cycling Club Ravensburg 4:07.29,6 58.06,7 (5057) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 622. ¦ 0.28 43.¦ 1:55.56 186.¦ 1:07.42 129.¦ 1:03.51 98.¦
138. Jetter Bernd 1978 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:07.41,8 58.18,9 (5020) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 625. ¦ 0.48 281.¦ 1:56.18 193.¦ 1:07.21 125.¦ 1:04.02 101.¦
139. Bischoff Mathias 1979 Schwäbisch Gmünd 4:07.44,0 58.21,1 (5049) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 627. ¦ 0.38 151.¦ 1:56.20 194.¦ 1:07.30 127.¦ 1:03.52 99.¦
140. Klauser Steffen 1981 Heidenheim 4:08.05,2 58.42,3 (4246) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 634. ¦ 0.33 94.¦ 1:51.48 140.¦ 1:09.04 143.¦ 1:07.12 147.¦
141. Holzmann Sven 1980 Burladingen Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:08.14,4 58.51,5 (5038) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 637. ¦ 0.47 277.¦ 1:56.01 190.¦ 1:09.19 150.¦ 1:02.53 89.¦
142. Schnapper Stefan 1980 Waldenbuch Einzelkämpfer 4:08.32,3 59.09,4 (4283) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 641. ¦ 0.34 106.¦ 1:52.10 144.¦ 1:09.19 151.¦ 1:07.02 146.¦
143. Vierich Marco 1978 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 4:08.38,2 59.15,3 (2183) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 644. ¦ 0.45 246.¦ 1:56.15 192.¦ 1:08.11 134.¦ 1:04.11 106.¦
144. Picht Benjamin 1981 Reutlingen ElringKlinger 4:09.05,6 59.42,7 (7305) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 650. ¦ 0.27 40.¦ 1:58.13 211.¦ 1:07.43 130.¦ 1:03.08 91.¦
145. Dizdarevic Elmir 1980 Stuttgart Dirks Fahrräder & mehr + Bernd 4:09.09,3 59.46,4 (2325) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 651. ¦ 0.23 17.¦ 1:49.36 121.¦ 1:07.59 132.¦ 1:11.33 190.¦
146. Schmeckenbecher Stefan 1981 Rottenburg 4:09.28,1 1:00.05,2 (7197) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 657. ¦ 0.48 282.¦ 1:54.32 171.¦ 1:07.25 126.¦ 1:07.29 148.¦
147. Hadasch Tobias 1985 Heilbronn NSU Triathlon 4:09.37,4 1:00.14,5 (5208) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 660. ¦ 0.41 192.¦ 1:54.04 165.¦ 1:11.17 174.¦ 1:04.15 107.¦
148. Kornfeld Andreas 1987 Pfullendorf 4:09.45,4 1:00.22,5 (2268) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 664. ¦ 0.32 80.¦ 1:55.37 180.¦ 1:07.59 133.¦ 1:06.08 135.¦
149. Schweizer Sebastian 1987 Rangendingen 4:09.55,6 1:00.32,7 (4312) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 667. ¦ 0.29 54.¦ 1:54.03 164.¦ 1:10.59 166.¦ 1:04.52 113.¦
150. Giesser Stephan 1979 Balingen MOVE and SHINE 4:10.17,1 1:00.54,2 (5124) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 671. ¦ 0.31 66.¦ 1:52.33 146.¦ 1:10.13 159.¦ 1:07.30 149.¦
151. Damang Markus 1981 Albstadt Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:10.20,3 1:00.57,4 (3153) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 673. ¦ 0.38 151.¦ 1:53.25 156.¦ 1:08.18 137.¦ 1:08.36 159.¦
152. Letzgus Andreas 1980 Freiburg RIG Freiburg 4:10.25,9 1:01.03,0 (4410) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 675. ¦ 0.25 26.¦ 1:50.22 127.¦ 1:09.11 148.¦ 1:10.52 181.¦
153. Dörr Daniel 1983 Stuttgart Ich und mein Ego 4:10.32,8 1:01.09,9 (4120) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 678. ¦ 0.48 278.¦ 1:50.38 130.¦ 1:10.44 164.¦ 1:09.09 165.¦
154. Ruggiero Paolo 1984 Frankfurt 4:10.49,9 1:01.27,0 (5219) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 684. ¦ 0.42 208.¦ 1:59.06 220.¦ 1:07.38 128.¦ 1:04.04 104.¦
155. Stange Thies 1982 Oberboihingen FutureE Racing Team 4:11.00,1 1:01.37,2 (4181) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 687. ¦ 0.45 247.¦ 1:53.43 159.¦ 1:10.17 161.¦ 1:06.59 144.¦
156. Tontsch Günther 1980 Kirchberg 4:11.27,8 1:02.04,9 (7326) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 694. ¦ 0.55 333.¦ 1:50.23 128.¦ 1:11.16 173.¦ 1:09.47 169.¦
157. Hank Matthias 1984 Laupheim TSV Laupheim Radsport 4:11.36,1 1:02.13,2 (2383) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 696. ¦ 0.28 48.¦ 1:50.41 133.¦ 1:10.21 162.¦ 1:10.32 177.¦
158. Wagner Sebastian 1987 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:11.49,2 1:02.26,3 (4419) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 697. ¦ 0.40 177.¦ 1:56.30 195.¦ 1:09.34 152.¦ 1:05.45 128.¦
159. Beer Nicolas 1986 Albstadt Weishaupt Logistik 4:12.04,1 1:02.41,2 (3325) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 701. ¦ 0.39 162.¦ 1:58.27 213.¦ 1:08.36 140.¦ 1:05.00 116.¦
160. Bofinger Pascal 1984 Stuttgart TEAM GEGENWIND 4:12.29,7 1:03.06,8 (4132) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 708. ¦ 0.47 273.¦ 1:56.31 196.¦ 1:09.55 154.¦ 1:06.03 132.¦
161. Dellios Christos 1979 Balingen Vassiliadis Team 4:12.44,2 1:03.21,3 (5093) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 715. ¦ 0.33 93.¦ 1:49.46 122.¦ 1:11.12 170.¦ 1:11.46 191.¦
162. Horn Rafael 1986 Stuttgart Fairtreter 4:12.51,5 1:03.28,6 (6114) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 718. ¦ 0.37 127.¦ 1:53.27 157.¦ 1:09.09 147.¦ 1:10.14 174.¦
163. Majer Dominic 1987 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:13.16,6 1:03.53,7 (4061) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 727. ¦ 0.25 25.¦ 1:53.21 154.¦ 1:13.17 190.¦ 1:06.38 140.¦
164. Holst Stefan 1980 Filderstadt 4:13.21,4 1:03.58,5 (4440) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 730. ¦ 0.47 272.¦ 1:51.04 137.¦ 1:10.00 156.¦ 1:12.15 202.¦
165. Bernhard Rainer 1982 Balingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:13.35,5 1:04.12,6 (4116) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 734. ¦ 0.36 126.¦ 1:57.24 203.¦ 1:10.09 158.¦ 1:06.01 131.¦
166. Untersteggaber Christian 1983 Starzach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:13.56,5 1:04.33,6 (5035) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 741. ¦ 0.41 198.¦ 1:54.47 174.¦ 1:14.15 202.¦ 1:04.53 115.¦
167. Jenter Eckart 1978 Neufra Team Fehlatal 4:14.21,4 1:04.58,5 (4147) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 746. ¦ 0.38 159.¦ 1:58.08 208.¦ 1:08.31 139.¦ 1:07.41 152.¦
168. Scheibe Christian 1979 Rottenburg U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:14.22,5 1:04.59,6 (4343) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 747. ¦ 0.30 60.¦ 1:48.43 115.¦ 1:11.39 177.¦ 1:13.59 215.¦
169. Tochmann Tobias 1982 Straßberg Team Korn Recycling 4:14.35,3 1:05.12,4 (2344) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 748. ¦ 0.37 137.¦ 1:53.19 153.¦ 1:11.07 169.¦ 1:10.08 173.¦
170. Gut Andreas 1986 Straßberg Team Korn Recycling 4:14.35,4 1:05.12,5 (2328) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 749. ¦ 0.37 140.¦ 1:53.18 152.¦ 1:11.00 167.¦ 1:10.16 176.¦
171. Schulz Valentin 1980 Coburg 2/3 run around... 4:14.36,2 1:05.13,3 (6046) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 750. ¦ 0.23 18.¦ 1:55.38 182.¦ 1:09.00 142.¦ 1:09.57 171.¦
172. Landmann Jörg 1979 Tübingen 4:15.19,3 1:05.56,4 (4324) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 763. ¦ 0.50 299.¦ 1:52.02 141.¦ 1:11.01 168.¦ 1:12.15 201.¦
173. Braun Dominik 1983 Winnenden EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:15.48,2 1:06.25,3 (3047) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 769. ¦ 0.54 328.¦ 1:58.12 210.¦ 1:11.25 175.¦ 1:06.10 136.¦
174. Azevedo Rui 1980 Albstadt Beer Team 4:16.38,8 1:07.15,9 (5040) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 776. ¦ 0.37 147.¦ 1:52.45 147.¦ 1:11.12 171.¦ 1:12.40 206.¦
175. Mannes Fabian 1979 Hermaringen Bergzicklein 4:16.45,5 1:07.22,6 (4295) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 781. ¦ 0.32 85.¦ 1:56.01 189.¦ 1:11.59 180.¦ 1:08.45 160.¦
176. Neixler Steffen 1982 Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart 4:17.31,4 1:08.08,5 (4253) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 787. ¦ 0.39 161.¦ 1:54.24 170.¦ 1:09.55 155.¦ 1:13.11 208.¦
177. Martin Hans-Peter 1982 Konstanz PM Sports Team 4:17.49,6 1:08.26,7 (4335) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 791. ¦ 0.39 174.¦ 1:55.53 185.¦ 1:10.27 163.¦ 1:11.29 188.¦
178. Höld Joachim 1986 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:18.16,6 1:08.53,7 (2423) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 797. ¦ 0.51 306.¦ 1:48.40 113.¦ 1:15.41 215.¦ 1:13.54 213.¦
179. Mauthe Daniel 1980 Rosenfeld Bizerba-MTB-Pro-Team 4:18.21,8 1:08.58,9 (3045) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 798. ¦ 0.42 209.¦ 1:53.51 161.¦ 1:10.14 160.¦ 1:14.16 217.¦
180. Brandstätter Gerhad 1978 A-Kufstein 4:18.25,6 1:09.02,7 (5371) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 799. ¦ 0.40 189.¦ 1:54.07 167.¦ 1:11.50 179.¦ 1:12.28 204.¦
181. Hehn Lukas 1986 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:18.41,7 1:09.18,8 (4426) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 804. ¦ 0.55 334.¦ 1:53.23 155.¦ 1:13.06 188.¦ 1:12.11 199.¦
182. Bihlmayer Felix 1987 Balingen MOVE and SHINE 4:18.53,2 1:09.30,3 (5110) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 808. ¦ 0.27 36.¦ 1:55.51 184.¦ 1:14.06 198.¦ 1:08.55 163.¦
183. Schmid Stefan 1981 Meckenbeuren Sparda Team Rechberghausen 4:18.57,1 1:09.34,2 (2193) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 809. ¦ 0.41 205.¦ 1:51.22 139.¦ 1:13.40 195.¦ 1:13.54 213.¦
184. Wolf Thomas 1981 Weil im Schönbuch Carbon statt Kondition 4:19.09,3 1:09.46,4 (5158) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 811. ¦ 0.43 221.¦ 1:59.27 224.¦ 1:12.47 184.¦ 1:06.53 142.¦
185. Reber Timo 1981 Balingen TEAM NEHER-BAU 4:19.15,1 1:09.52,2 (5017) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 813. ¦ 0.47 274.¦ 1:54.00 163.¦ 1:13.25 191.¦ 1:11.49 194.¦
186. Doula Peter 1979 Bitz Möbel-Lebherz Team 4:19.57,3 1:10.34,4 (4007) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 823. ¦ 0.49 284.¦ 2:00.17 230.¦ 1:11.40 178.¦ 1:07.58 156.¦
187. Scholl Thomas 1979 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:21.26,4 1:12.03,5 (5299) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 839. ¦ 0.47 274.¦ 1:57.04 200.¦ 1:14.17 203.¦ 1:10.03 172.¦
188. Kirschbaum Markus 1985 Stuttgart 4:21.57,2 1:12.34,3 (2234) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 847. ¦ 0.47 268.¦ 1:52.06 143.¦ 1:13.05 187.¦ 1:16.45 240.¦
189. Gross Sebastian 1986 Filderstadt 4:22.09,8 1:12.46,9 (7049) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 850. ¦ 0.34 103.¦ 1:55.37 179.¦ 1:15.48 216.¦ 1:10.43 179.¦
190. Fischer Timo 1978 Haigerloch MOVE and SHINE 4:23.30,5 1:14.07,6 (4408) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 869. ¦ 0.33 90.¦ 1:56.11 191.¦ 1:10.55 165.¦ 1:16.24 235.¦
191. Schöninger Michael 1978 Altbach Schnuck 4:23.49,5 1:14.26,6 (4438) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 873. ¦ 0.36 122.¦ 1:57.41 205.¦ 1:15.02 209.¦ 1:11.04 184.¦
192. Heim Michael 1983 Deutschland EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:23.55,3 1:14.32,4 (3049) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 875. ¦ 0.37 137.¦ 1:54.22 169.¦ 1:14.12 201.¦ 1:15.20 223.¦
193. Leute Thorsten 1982 Deilingen Team Leute 4:24.13,1 1:14.50,2 (5027) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 881. ¦ 0.41 205.¦ 2:01.16 239.¦ 1:14.09 199.¦ 1:08.47 161.¦
194. Wochner Dominik 1984 Balingen Schreinerei-Blind-Team 4:24.14,5 1:14.51,6 (2294) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 883. ¦ 0.44 225.¦ 1:57.06 201.¦ 1:16.23 224.¦ 1:10.44 180.¦
195. Maser John 1978 Oberndorf U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:24.37,7 1:15.14,8 (5013) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 889. ¦ 0.44 229.¦ 2:00.39 234.¦ 1:12.29 182.¦ 1:11.28 186.¦
196. Lengtat Max 1984 Dettingen Bike-Projekt Gabi Stanger 4:24.52,7 1:15.29,8 (5133) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 895. ¦ 0.37 134.¦ 2:00.06 228.¦ 1:12.13 181.¦ 1:12.33 205.¦
197. Weber Christian 1985 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:24.53,2 1:15.30,3 (4369) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 896. ¦ 0.46 253.¦ 1:58.57 218.¦ 1:14.28 205.¦ 1:11.27 185.¦
198. Mack Florian 1984 Pforzheim 4:24.55,8 1:15.32,9 (5358) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 897. ¦ 0.42 214.¦ 1:53.28 158.¦ 1:15.04 210.¦ 1:16.22 234.¦
199. Metz Thomas 1984 Stuttgart RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:25.04,7 1:15.41,8 (3085) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 900. ¦ 0.49 292.¦ 2:00.58 236.¦ 1:13.11 189.¦ 1:10.54 182.¦
200. Rothmund Marcel 1984 Asperg ErlringKlinger 4:25.25,7 1:16.02,8 (7309) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 901. ¦ 0.26 33.¦ 1:54.04 166.¦ 1:19.22 253.¦ 1:11.59 197.¦
201. Reiner Hansjörg 1979 Deutschland Team Alber 4:25.56,6 1:16.33,7 (3212) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 907. ¦ 0.50 302.¦ 1:55.34 178.¦ 1:16.10 223.¦ 1:14.11 216.¦
202. Fleischer Gerd 1984 Filderstadt 4:25.58,8 1:16.35,9 (5123) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 908. ¦ 0.37 137.¦ 1:55.59 187.¦ 1:12.56 186.¦ 1:17.02 244.¦
203. Stoll Andreas 1986 Sulzburg Schwarzwald Racing Team 4:26.03,5 1:16.40,6 (4171) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 910. ¦ 0.57 345.¦ 2:00.38 233.¦ 1:14.42 206.¦ 1:10.42 178.¦
204. Schurr Dominik 1985 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 4:26.17,2 1:16.54,3 (4024) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 912. ¦ 0.46 265.¦ 1:50.53 136.¦ 1:16.55 229.¦ 1:18.28 257.¦
205. Wochner Dominik 1986 Dotternhausen WNT Deutschland GmbH 4:26.31,0 1:17.08,1 (4194) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 915. ¦ 0.39 172.¦ 1:57.40 204.¦ 1:12.38 183.¦ 1:16.12 229.¦
206. Stumpp Dominik 1987 München Bavarian Mountain G.O.A.T.s 4:26.49,3 1:17.26,4 (5352) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 921. ¦ 0.26 34.¦ 2:01.44 244.¦ 1:17.08 233.¦ 1:07.55 154.¦
207. Koch Alexander 1978 Wiggensbach STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 4:26.58,0 1:17.35,1 (3142) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 924. ¦ 0.45 238.¦ 1:57.55 207.¦ 1:14.11 200.¦ 1:14.51 219.¦
208. Meissner Marcel 1978 Albstadt Bergaufbremser 4:26.59,7 1:17.36,8 (4298) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 927. ¦ 0.45 247.¦ 2:01.08 238.¦ 1:13.58 196.¦ 1:11.53 195.¦
209. Lassel Martin 1983 Balingen Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:28.07,5 1:18.44,6 (5314) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 942. ¦ 0.44 225.¦ 1:56.40 198.¦ 1:18.10 243.¦ 1:13.17 209.¦
210. Grüner Markus 1980 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:28.35,4 1:19.12,5 (3294) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 947. ¦ 0.40 187.¦ 1:58.20 212.¦ 1:13.38 194.¦ 1:16.36 239.¦
211. Kazior Matthias 1986 Renningen ElringKlinger 4:28.54,7 1:19.31,8 (4117) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 956. ¦ 0.53 322.¦ 1:55.29 177.¦ 1:15.12 211.¦ 1:18.13 253.¦
212. Beiter Bertram 1978 Hirrlingen SV Hirrlingen 4:29.31,1 1:20.08,2 (5273) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 966. ¦ 0.31 76.¦ 1:56.00 188.¦ 1:13.36 192.¦ 1:19.54 268.¦
213. Günther Stefan 1984 Balingen BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:29.35,5 1:20.12,6 (3040) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 968. ¦ 0.52 316.¦ 2:02.01 248.¦ 1:16.05 220.¦ 1:11.28 187.¦
214. Rainbow Tim 1985 Berg Berg 4:29.58,5 1:20.35,6 (5068) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 974. ¦ 0.40 183.¦ 2:02.52 252.¦ 1:14.45 207.¦ 1:12.20 203.¦
215. Reichelt Daniel 1978 Mössingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:30.11,5 1:20.48,6 (3088) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 977. ¦ 0.35 119.¦ 1:55.38 181.¦ 1:17.01 230.¦ 1:17.31 245.¦
216. Meyries Jan 1979 Speyer 4:30.41,2 1:21.18,3 (2310) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 984. ¦ 0.47 274.¦ 1:52.16 145.¦ 1:14.21 204.¦ 1:24.03 297.¦
217. Luque Antonio 1985 Schwäbisch Hall 4:31.22,7 1:21.59,8 (7346) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 992. ¦ 0.49 297.¦ 2:02.05 249.¦ 1:13.36 193.¦ 1:15.40 226.¦
218. Blackschleger Tom 1978 Bisingen GENO-Bike-Team Raiffeisenbank 4:31.45,8 1:22.22,9 (4397) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 996. ¦ 0.58 350.¦ 1:57.00 199.¦ 1:23.46 293.¦ 1:10.59 183.¦
219. Fritz Sergej 1982 Rottweil Schuler Präzisionstechnik 4:32.39,5 1:23.16,6 (4258) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1018. ¦ 0.37 147.¦ 2:00.12 229.¦ 1:17.26 237.¦ 1:15.00 220.¦
220. Heinrich Tobias 1981 Albstadt BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:32.45,2 1:23.22,3 (3041) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1019. ¦ 0.45 247.¦ 2:01.16 239.¦ 1:16.05 221.¦ 1:15.23 224.¦
221. Kneissler Felix 1979 Horb 4:33.06,7 1:23.43,8 (6088) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1027. ¦ 0.38 151.¦ 2:03.43 258.¦ 1:14.59 208.¦ 1:14.24 218.¦
222. Schwarz Stefan 1981 CH-Zürich Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:34.13,1 1:24.50,2 (4205) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1044. ¦ 0.45 238.¦ 1:59.00 219.¦ 1:18.16 244.¦ 1:16.56 242.¦
223. Schmid Patrick 1983 Meßstetten Team Polizei 4:34.18,6 1:24.55,7 (4225) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1047. ¦ 0.45 242.¦ 2:07.53 287.¦ 1:12.48 185.¦ 1:13.37 210.¦
224. Buckenmaier Uwe 1978 Mössingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:34.33,5 1:25.10,6 (3079) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1050. ¦ 0.49 292.¦ 1:59.56 226.¦ 1:15.50 217.¦ 1:18.47 261.¦
225. Gramer Andreas 1980 Horb RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:34.36,5 1:25.13,6 (3081) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1053. ¦ 0.39 165.¦ 2:05.24 270.¦ 1:17.39 239.¦ 1:11.32 189.¦
226. Kolb Markus 1983 Laupheim TSV Laupheim Radsport 4:34.39,3 1:25.16,4 (6058) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1054. ¦ 0.53 318.¦ 2:00.47 235.¦ 1:15.50 218.¦ 1:18.01 251.¦
227. Hinzmann Heiko 1978 Sulz 4:34.55,8 1:25.32,9 (5029) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1055. ¦ 0.46 265.¦ 1:54.50 175.¦ 1:20.10 261.¦ 1:19.54 269.¦
228. Streich Markus 1986 Balingen 4:35.13,6 1:25.50,7 (6196) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1057. ¦ 0.51 304.¦ 2:07.50 286.¦ 1:15.37 214.¦ 1:11.46 193.¦
229. Runge Lars 1985 Markdorf AFLE MTB-Team 4:35.35,9 1:26.13,0 (7247) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1062. ¦ 0.43 215.¦ 1:59.19 221.¦ 1:17.53 241.¦ 1:18.23 255.¦
230. Engels Florian 1979 Emmendingen 4:35.40,0 1:26.17,1 (5101) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1064. ¦ 0.41 200.¦ 1:58.36 215.¦ 1:17.22 234.¦ 1:19.41 266.¦
231. Reinhardt Tim 1981 Friedberg 4:35.54,3 1:26.31,4 (6285) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1072. ¦ 0.26 34.¦ 2:05.16 268.¦ 1:18.33 247.¦ 1:12.04 198.¦
232. Widmaier Martin 1982 Dornhan 4:36.01,6 1:26.38,7 (5156) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1074. ¦ 0.37 145.¦ 1:58.31 214.¦ 1:20.34 268.¦ 1:16.55 241.¦
233. Eppler Sven 1984 Albstadt sodge IT GmbH 4:36.28,1 1:27.05,2 (5323) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1078. ¦ 0.46 262.¦ 2:09.27 292.¦ 1:16.45 228.¦ 1:10.15 175.¦
234. Kramer Matthias 1978 Weil der Stadt Mountainbiker Flacht 4:36.30,6 1:27.07,7 (6086) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1081. ¦ 0.55 336.¦ 2:04.14 262.¦ 1:16.06 222.¦ 1:16.09 228.¦
235. Kielman Benjamin 1982 Heilbronn Gaga 4:37.34,2 1:28.11,3 (6169) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1095. ¦ 0.58 348.¦ 2:04.08 261.¦ 1:19.39 256.¦ 1:13.46 212.¦
236. Schwanenberg Sebastian 1985 Köln 4:37.53,2 1:28.30,3 (5348) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1101. ¦ 0.37 142.¦ 2:03.36 255.¦ 1:16.24 225.¦ 1:17.52 250.¦
237. Andergassen Michael 1978 Tettnang fangidifigidi 4:38.06,9 1:28.44,0 (4279) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1104. ¦ 0.49 284.¦ 2:00.38 232.¦ 1:16.39 227.¦ 1:20.49 277.¦
238. Spinnler Christoph 1982 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:38.08,9 1:28.46,0 (4380) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1105. ¦ 0.44 233.¦ 2:11.33 300.¦ 1:17.24 235.¦ 1:09.10 167.¦
239. Lautenschlager Steffen 1979 Weissach Mountainbiker Flacht 4:38.09,1 1:28.46,2 (4269) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1106. ¦ 0.44 225.¦ 2:11.34 301.¦ 1:17.26 236.¦ 1:09.08 164.¦
240. Mayer Benjamin 1982 Deutschland Team Mayer und Cie 4:38.13,9 1:28.51,0 (3297) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1109. ¦ 0.52 314.¦ 2:02.43 251.¦ 1:19.10 252.¦ 1:16.20 233.¦
241. Kucher Jonas 1983 Mengen AID Racing-Team 4:38.21,8 1:28.58,9 (7004) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1110. ¦ 0.41 200.¦ 2:12.36 309.¦ 1:13.59 197.¦ 1:11.46 191.¦
242. Eser Tamer 1980 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:38.45,4 1:29.22,5 (5032) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1116. ¦ 0.37 127.¦ 2:03.37 256.¦ 1:18.42 250.¦ 1:16.25 236.¦
243. Frischknecht Mathias 1982 CH-Teufen AR Fitness Teufen 4:39.37,8 1:30.14,9 (7239) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1129. ¦ 0.51 308.¦ 2:06.32 276.¦ 1:15.20 212.¦ 1:17.44 248.¦
244. Schafheutle Simon 1987 Rielasingen-Worblingen 4:40.28,2 1:31.05,3 (5347) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1134. ¦ 0.54 329.¦ 2:00.28 231.¦ 1:20.31 266.¦ 1:19.28 264.¦
245. Büttner Kevin 1980 Bisingen albside Racing 4:40.29,7 1:31.06,8 (6248) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1135. ¦ 0.45 250.¦ 2:03.51 259.¦ 1:20.31 266.¦ 1:16.06 227.¦
246. Rodriguez Sebastian 1980 Neu-Ulm Team Maler Lorch 4:40.32,7 1:31.09,8 (2305) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1137. ¦ 0.34 97.¦ 2:07.39 285.¦ 1:17.45 240.¦ 1:15.07 221.¦
247. Henne Timo 1978 Bodelshausen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:41.16,0 1:31.53,1 (3082) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1146. ¦ 0.44 231.¦ 2:05.34 273.¦ 1:17.32 238.¦ 1:18.09 252.¦
248. Kisser Alexander 1982 Königsheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik 4:41.20,6 1:31.57,7 (7008) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1147. ¦ 0.53 321.¦ 2:07.31 283.¦ 1:21.53 275.¦ 1:11.55 196.¦
249. Konzelmann Matthias 1986 Stuttgart Getränke Konzelmann 4:41.35,5 1:32.12,6 (5103) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1151. ¦ 0.49 289.¦ 1:58.40 216.¦ 1:19.44 259.¦ 1:23.10 292.¦
250. Sheppard Nicholas 1979 Filderstadt 4:42.02,0 1:32.39,1 (4318) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1157. ¦ 1.01 362.¦ 1:59.28 225.¦ 1:28.49 321.¦ 1:13.44 211.¦
251. Probst Tiberius 1978 Stuttgart RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen e.V. 4:42.39,5 1:33.16,6 (4266) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1168. ¦ 0.46 259.¦ 2:01.32 242.¦ 1:21.36 273.¦ 1:19.31 265.¦
252. Hoffmann Nicholas 1983 Tübingen Praxis Hölle & Pfeiffer 4:42.42,0 1:33.19,1 (4389) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1169. ¦ 0.32 85.¦ 2:03.39 257.¦ 1:19.04 251.¦ 1:19.58 270.¦
253. Schneider Christoph 1982 Calw FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:42.49,1 1:33.26,2 (4370) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1172. ¦ 0.34 108.¦ 2:04.16 263.¦ 1:15.50 219.¦ 1:22.42 289.¦
254. Ruggiero Mario 1984 Frankfurt 4:42.55,1 1:33.32,2 (5304) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1173. ¦ 0.45 252.¦ 2:08.17 289.¦ 1:18.06 242.¦ 1:16.30 238.¦
255. Haese Sven 1978 Weilheim Weilheim 4:43.10,8 1:33.47,9 (5278) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1179. ¦ 0.38 151.¦ 2:06.55 280.¦ 1:18.35 248.¦ 1:17.39 247.¦
256. Bak Michael 1979 Kirchheim Team Kirchheim 4:43.13,1 1:33.50,2 (5277) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1181. ¦ 0.33 94.¦ 2:06.49 279.¦ 1:18.37 249.¦ 1:17.45 249.¦
257. Balzer Martin 1984 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:43.43,4 1:34.20,5 (6338) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1187. ¦ 0.45 250.¦ 2:06.47 278.¦ 1:18.29 246.¦ 1:18.26 256.¦
258. Keppler Klaus 1980 Schömberg The Dudes 4:43.58,5 1:34.35,6 (4307) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1189. ¦ 0.49 298.¦ 2:01.17 241.¦ 1:19.40 257.¦ 1:23.01 291.¦
259. Ermert Simon 1984 Neu-Ulm TSV Laupheim 4:43.58,7 1:34.35,8 (6012) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1190. ¦ 0.44 235.¦ 1:55.19 176.¦ 1:23.17 287.¦ 1:25.21 304.¦
260. Centonza Roberto 1978 Hochdorf 4:44.15,5 1:34.52,6 (6018) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1192. ¦ 0.37 140.¦ 2:03.30 254.¦ 1:19.37 255.¦ 1:21.07 279.¦
261. Fröhlich Thorsten 1979 Oberteuringen 4:44.25,3 1:35.02,4 (6272) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1193. ¦ 0.46 253.¦ 2:01.00 237.¦ 1:23.19 288.¦ 1:20.05 272.¦
262. Ott Manuel 1987 Leonberg 4:44.39,8 1:35.16,9 (6333) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1198. ¦ 0.49 292.¦ 2:07.11 281.¦ 1:22.12 279.¦ 1:15.15 222.¦
263. Wäschle Andreas 1979 Ravensburg 4:45.23,9 1:36.01,0 (6287) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1212. ¦ 0.34 99.¦ 2:04.17 264.¦ 1:21.57 276.¦ 1:19.08 262.¦
264. Rothmund Thomas 1987 Ostrach Team Alber 4:45.25,4 1:36.02,5 (3216) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1214. ¦ 0.36 125.¦ 2:00.03 227.¦ 1:25.20 299.¦ 1:20.01 271.¦
265. Schäfer Menzel 1984 Ravensburg 4:45.57,5 1:36.34,6 (6087) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1222. ¦ 0.52 311.¦ 1:58.56 217.¦ 1:17.06 232.¦ 1:29.54 333.¦
266. Schadowski Sven 1978 München Schreinerei Koch 4:46.50,5 1:37.27,6 (4076) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1230. ¦ 0.35 116.¦ 2:01.58 247.¦ 1:15.30 213.¦ 1:29.21 331.¦
267. Wassermann Christoph 1985 Lauterstein TV Weißenstein 4:47.24,7 1:38.01,8 (4183) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1242. ¦ 0.48 283.¦ 2:03.23 253.¦ 1:22.05 277.¦ 1:21.55 284.¦
268. Dell Eugen 1981 Starzach 4:47.24,9 1:38.02,0 (7258) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1244. ¦ 0.46 265.¦ 2:06.40 277.¦ 1:20.13 262.¦ 1:20.31 275.¦
269. Herforth Tobias 1981 Albstadt albside Racing 4:47.58,4 1:38.35,5 (6059) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1250. ¦ 0.38 158.¦ 2:04.52 266.¦ 1:21.28 271.¦ 1:21.37 281.¦
270. Koch Silvio 1983 CH-Weite ErlringKlinger 4:48.14,5 1:38.51,6 (6030) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1253. ¦ 0.48 279.¦ 2:06.21 275.¦ 1:23.20 289.¦ 1:18.32 258.¦
271. Walz Hannes 1983 Bissingen Eintracht Wadenkrampf 4:48.44,0 1:39.21,1 (4347) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1262. ¦ 0.41 203.¦ 2:01.45 245.¦ 1:20.23 264.¦ 1:26.35 315.¦
272. Frischkorn Jan 1978 Braunschweig Eintracht Wadenkrampf 4:48.45,3 1:39.22,4 (4340) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1265. ¦ 0.33 88.¦ 2:01.41 243.¦ 1:20.30 265.¦ 1:26.33 314.¦
272. Schollenberger Marc 1979 Ravensburg 4:48.45,3 1:39.22,4 (5151) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1265. ¦ 0.59 353.¦ 2:02.06 250.¦ 1:20.39 269.¦ 1:25.59 310.¦
274. Schmidt Oliver 1983 Aldingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 4:49.07,6 1:39.44,7 (4393) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1270. ¦ 0.50 301.¦ 2:07.15 282.¦ 1:23.11 285.¦ 1:18.41 260.¦
275. Zuffinger Peter 1987 Wertheim Velofreunde Wertheim 4:49.23,4 1:40.00,5 (4228) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1273. ¦ 0.46 253.¦ 1:57.47 206.¦ 1:30.41 330.¦ 1:20.54 278.¦
276. Tonnemacher Tobias 1985 Meßstetten Team Cookie 4:49.41,5 1:40.18,6 (7126) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1279. ¦ 0.51 309.¦ 2:14.14 315.¦ 1:23.14 286.¦ 1:12.12 200.¦
277. Willkommen Marc 1980 Balingen MTB Füchse Weilstetten 4:49.49,2 1:40.26,3 (5030) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1280. ¦ 0.50 299.¦ 2:01.53 246.¦ 1:25.55 305.¦ 1:22.00 286.¦
278. Mayer Sebastian 1983 Konstanz Team Mayer und Cie 4:50.19,8 1:40.56,9 (3298) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1285. ¦ 0.45 245.¦ 2:05.25 271.¦ 1:22.09 278.¦ 1:22.44 290.¦
279. Wienke Tobias 1982 Meßstetten Team Alber 4:51.56,0 1:42.33,1 (3227) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1299. ¦ 0.52 314.¦ 2:10.38 296.¦ 1:21.36 272.¦ 1:19.42 267.¦
280. Strauss Hannes 1987 Nürnberg ?Seid i den kenn? 4:52.20,6 1:42.57,7 (6195) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1303. ¦ 0.41 194.¦ 1:55.46 183.¦ 1:40.08 359.¦ 1:16.26 237.¦
281. Babatz Markus 1983 Löffingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 4:53.14,2 1:43.51,3 (7341) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1310. ¦ 0.52 312.¦ 2:13.58 313.¦ 1:21.41 274.¦ 1:17.34 246.¦
282. Brunner Jörg 1979 Geislingen FC Onstmettingen 4:53.17,1 1:43.54,2 (6218) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1312. ¦ 0.49 289.¦ 2:16.40 329.¦ 1:20.18 263.¦ 1:16.17 231.¦
283. Blank Daniel 1980 Horb RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:53.50,3 1:44.27,4 (2377) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1319. ¦ 0.36 121.¦ 2:05.23 269.¦ 1:19.49 260.¦ 1:28.36 323.¦
284. Ballhausen Christoph 1978 München Aachener Kreisel 4:54.02,6 1:44.39,7 (6219) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1324. ¦ 0.56 339.¦ 2:16.50 331.¦ 1:20.54 270.¦ 1:16.18 232.¦
285. Tiarks Sebastian 1978 Albstadt Weishaupt Logistik 4:54.22,5 1:44.59,6 (3334) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1328. ¦ 0.57 341.¦ 2:03.54 260.¦ 1:23.30 291.¦ 1:26.58 317.¦
286. Wöll Marco 1984 Krauchenwies 4:54.36,9 1:45.14,0 (7010) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1334. ¦ 0.51 309.¦ 2:05.32 272.¦ 1:25.30 301.¦ 1:23.34 295.¦
287. Stein Mario 1980 Friedrichshafen TSV Fischbach 4:55.05,4 1:45.42,5 (7321) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1336. ¦ 0.57 343.¦ 2:15.57 322.¦ 1:19.44 258.¦ 1:19.23 263.¦
288. Altvater Moritz 1983 Esslingen Gegenwind 4:55.09,2 1:45.46,3 (5288) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1337. ¦ 0.55 338.¦ 2:21.53 356.¦ 1:17.02 231.¦ 1:16.13 230.¦
289. Buchleither Frank 1982 Karlsruhe Knotenpunkt 4:55.23,7 1:46.00,8 (7093) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1339. ¦ 0.49 287.¦ 2:17.01 334.¦ 1:22.50 282.¦ 1:15.31 225.¦
290. Kessler Georg 1981 Tübingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:55.37,5 1:46.14,6 (3083) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1341. ¦ 0.46 258.¦ 2:10.38 297.¦ 1:24.40 298.¦ 1:20.18 274.¦
291. Schiemann Miro 1983 Haigerloch Fliegende Fetzen 4:56.29,7 1:47.06,8 (6352) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1354. ¦ 0.38 156.¦ 2:18.15 339.¦ 1:16.29 226.¦ 1:21.45 283.¦
292. Schlegel Patrick 1986 Villingen-Schwenningen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 4:57.18,1 1:47.55,2 (4392) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1368. ¦ 0.40 186.¦ 2:12.33 308.¦ 1:24.32 296.¦ 1:20.11 273.¦
293. Huonker Benjamin 1980 Balingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:58.11,0 1:48.48,1 (3050) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1375. ¦ 0.49 292.¦ 1:58.09 209.¦ 1:25.51 304.¦ 1:34.10 346.¦
294. Kaestle Patrick 1981 Winterlingen AID Racing-Team 4:59.08,3 1:49.45,4 (7091) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1384. ¦ 0.48 279.¦ 2:17.01 333.¦ 1:23.34 292.¦ 1:18.32 259.¦
295. Eberhardt Thomas 1983 Albstadt RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 5:00.36,2 1:51.13,3 (3080) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1398. ¦ 0.44 230.¦ 1:57.12 202.¦ 1:38.09 357.¦ 1:25.14 303.¦
296. Seeger Johannes 1979 Jungingen Skizunft Jungingen 5:00.40,8 1:51.17,9 (7351) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1400. ¦ 0.34 106.¦ 2:09.29 293.¦ 1:25.40 303.¦ 1:25.31 305.¦
297. Müller Wolfgang 1987 Ulm 5:00.59,0 1:51.36,1 (7347) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1404. ¦ 0.57 346.¦ 2:21.04 351.¦ 1:22.54 283.¦ 1:16.59 243.¦
298. Knupfer Markus 1982 Bubsheim SV Bubsheim 5:01.04,1 1:51.41,2 (5318) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1406. ¦ 0.46 263.¦ 2:05.48 274.¦ 1:26.13 308.¦ 1:29.02 326.¦
299. Kalinowski Eric 1980 Blaustein Born to dare 5:01.12,3 1:51.49,4 (7190) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1408. ¦ 0.42 212.¦ 2:12.16 305.¦ 1:25.24 300.¦ 1:23.31 294.¦
300. Plankenhorn Thorsten 1979 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:01.24,2 1:52.01,3 (3110) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1412. ¦ 0.31 76.¦ 2:08.05 288.¦ 1:27.42 315.¦ 1:25.35 306.¦
301. Hoffmann Arthur 1983 Waiblingen ElringKlinger 5:01.39,1 1:52.16,2 (6212) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1416. ¦ 0.38 159.¦ 2:07.36 284.¦ 1:27.09 310.¦ 1:26.53 316.¦
302. Maier Norbert 1980 Meßstetten ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:01.48,3 1:52.25,4 (3028) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1420. ¦ 0.59 356.¦ 2:10.13 294.¦ 1:27.40 313.¦ 1:23.54 296.¦
303. Rainbow Luke 1986 Denkendorf Betriebssport Festo 5:02.19,9 1:52.57,0 (5269) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1422. ¦ 0.51 307.¦ 2:08.23 290.¦ 1:24.34 297.¦ 1:29.21 330.¦
304. Bitzer Florian 1987 Balingen Sparkasse Zollernalb 5:03.00,2 1:53.37,3 (3163) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1430. ¦ 0.49 292.¦ 2:10.47 298.¦ 1:23.05 284.¦ 1:29.07 327.¦
305. Geiser Alwin 1983 Neustadt ErlringKlinger 5:04.24,4 1:55.01,5 (7273) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1444. ¦ 1.01 363.¦ 2:18.48 343.¦ 1:23.53 294.¦ 1:21.42 282.¦
306. Bambach Patrick 1987 Albstadt Bergaufbremser 5:04.47,4 1:55.24,5 (6010) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1450. ¦ 0.47 270.¦ 2:14.09 314.¦ 1:26.02 307.¦ 1:24.35 298.¦
307. Weishaupt Tobias 1985 Albstadt Mabitz 5:04.57,0 1:55.34,1 (7358) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1453. ¦ 0.40 183.¦ 2:13.58 312.¦ 1:22.39 280.¦ 1:28.19 322.¦
308. Blank Jörg 1982 Willstätt Team Boss Lubricants 5:05.03,8 1:55.40,9 (4213) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1455. ¦ 0.59 351.¦ 2:14.27 316.¦ 1:24.04 295.¦ 1:26.31 312.¦
309. Schwab Samuel 1985 Albstadt 5:06.07,3 1:56.44,4 (7255) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1465. ¦ 0.37 134.¦ 2:12.17 306.¦ 1:27.16 311.¦ 1:26.33 313.¦
310. Klauser Andreas 1985 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:06.27,7 1:57.04,8 (4066) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1467. ¦ 0.45 237.¦ 2:04.24 265.¦ 1:31.17 334.¦ 1:30.45 336.¦
311. Hölz Markus 1979 Ehestetten 5:07.26,3 1:58.03,4 (7186) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1475. ¦ 1.02 368.¦ 2:13.09 311.¦ 1:26.38 309.¦ 1:27.38 319.¦
312. Zito Claudius 1981 Albstadt Team Alber 5:07.35,1 1:58.12,2 (3230) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1477. ¦ 0.43 221.¦ 2:11.56 303.¦ 1:25.32 302.¦ 1:30.05 334.¦
313. Ströhl Sebastian 1982 Stuttgart Stuttgart 5:07.50,0 1:58.27,1 (6302) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1481. ¦ 0.54 327.¦ 2:10.14 295.¦ 1:25.55 306.¦ 1:31.40 340.¦
314. Sykulla Christof 1983 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 5:08.03,5 1:58.40,6 (6070) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1487. ¦ 1.00 359.¦ 2:11.54 302.¦ 1:28.39 320.¦ 1:27.29 318.¦
315. Depner Manfred 1983 Wellendingen Schuler OHG Präzisionstechnik 5:08.38,1 1:59.15,2 (5098) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1491. ¦ 0.42 210.¦ 2:21.07 352.¦ 1:22.41 281.¦ 1:24.49 299.¦
316. Gabler Mathias 1987 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 5:08.56,2 1:59.33,3 (6091) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1494. ¦ 1.09 384.¦ 2:14.43 318.¦ 1:23.24 290.¦ 1:30.47 337.¦
317. Reif Mario 1980 Albstadt Fairtreter 5:09.34,5 2:00.11,6 (6240) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1500. ¦ 0.42 212.¦ 2:21.01 350.¦ 1:27.47 317.¦ 1:20.46 276.¦
318. Orlowski Nico 1980 Deutschland Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:09.49,7 2:00.26,8 (3108) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1503. ¦ 0.49 287.¦ 2:16.34 328.¦ 1:27.26 312.¦ 1:25.49 307.¦
319. Brych Thomas 1978 Balingen MTB Füchse Weilstetten 5:10.06,3 2:00.43,4 (6149) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1507. ¦ 0.52 313.¦ 2:16.27 326.¦ 1:27.47 318.¦ 1:25.51 309.¦
320. Dohnau Denis 1986 Stadtbergen 5:11.35,9 2:02.13,0 (6153) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1529. ¦ 0.34 99.¦ 2:12.10 304.¦ 1:29.12 322.¦ 1:30.12 335.¦
321. Lauricella Giuseppe 1983 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 5:11.50,1 2:02.27,2 (3171) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1533. ¦ 1.01 363.¦ 2:18.42 342.¦ 1:31.08 333.¦ 1:21.59 285.¦
322. Lachner Michael 1978 Erftstadt RSV Viktoria Lövenich 5:12.23,0 2:03.00,1 (5131) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1540. ¦ 0.57 342.¦ 2:22.01 357.¦ 1:27.45 316.¦ 1:22.36 288.¦
323. Kämpfe Manuel 1981 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:12.25,1 2:03.02,2 (7019) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1542. ¦ 1.01 361.¦ 2:16.29 327.¦ 1:30.52 332.¦ 1:25.02 302.¦
324. Boß Thorsten 1978 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:12.28,4 2:03.05,5 (3116) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1543. ¦ 0.51 305.¦ 2:21.35 355.¦ 1:32.39 340.¦ 1:18.13 254.¦
325. Laupitz Tobias 1985 Spaichingen Kohler Präzisionstechnik 5:14.56,8 2:05.33,9 (4390) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1563. ¦ 0.54 332.¦ 2:17.30 336.¦ 1:29.21 323.¦ 1:28.04 321.¦
326. Stichling Michael 1982 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 5:15.15,9 2:05.53,0 (7092) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1566. ¦ 0.55 335.¦ 2:32.06 379.¦ 1:30.16 327.¦ 1:12.53 207.¦
327. Rott Ronny 1983 Mengen AID Racing-Team 5:15.24,1 2:06.01,2 (6265) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1569. ¦ 0.51 303.¦ 2:17.14 335.¦ 1:31.56 338.¦ 1:26.13 311.¦
328. Schlaich Michael 1987 Geislingen The Simpsons Team 5:15.47,7 2:06.24,8 (7221) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1573. ¦ 0.57 343.¦ 2:14.59 319.¦ 1:29.59 325.¦ 1:30.49 338.¦
329. Kremb Markus 1978 Grosselfingen MOVE and SHINE 5:16.23,9 2:07.01,0 (7162) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1582. ¦ 0.55 336.¦ 2:23.15 364.¦ 1:30.41 329.¦ 1:22.26 287.¦
330. Jensen Steffen 1982 Neuhausen Bike Team Baumeister 5:16.43,3 2:07.20,4 (7217) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1589. ¦ 0.37 142.¦ 2:16.23 325.¦ 1:35.22 350.¦ 1:24.57 301.¦
331. Kräusslich Leon 1979 Coburg 2/3 run around... 5:17.07,1 2:07.44,2 (6003) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1590. ¦ 1.04 374.¦ 2:12.31 307.¦ 1:35.37 351.¦ 1:28.58 325.¦
332. Kuhn David 1986 Reutlingen 5:17.16,5 2:07.53,6 (7087) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1592. ¦ 0.54 329.¦ 2:22.38 361.¦ 1:33.04 341.¦ 1:21.33 280.¦
333. Aufrecht Armin 1983 Balingen Team WFG Zollernalb 5:18.12,6 2:08.49,7 (6122) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1598. ¦ 0.39 170.¦ 2:18.17 341.¦ 1:27.42 314.¦ 1:32.13 343.¦
334. Schleker Martin 1980 Dettingen ElringKlinger 5:19.24,7 2:10.01,8 (6039) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1609. ¦ 1.07 381.¦ 2:25.50 368.¦ 1:30.14 326.¦ 1:23.20 293.¦
335. Völkl Alexander 1984 Stuttgart ElringKlinger 5:19.28,4 2:10.05,5 (6069) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1610. ¦ 0.53 320.¦ 2:18.14 338.¦ 1:31.53 337.¦ 1:29.20 329.¦
336. Hindennach Jens 1978 Tübingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 5:21.01,7 2:11.38,8 (7099) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1622. ¦ 1.04 375.¦ 2:21.29 354.¦ 1:31.45 336.¦ 1:27.46 320.¦
337. Armbruster Markus 1985 Tübingen Gegenwind 5:21.14,7 2:11.51,8 (6101) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1628. ¦ 1.00 359.¦ 2:21.16 353.¦ 1:30.47 331.¦ 1:29.10 328.¦
338. Kuhn Daniel 1982 Reutlingen 5:21.39,0 2:12.16,1 (5364) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1631. ¦ 0.46 260.¦ 2:22.33 360.¦ 1:33.15 344.¦ 1:25.50 308.¦
339. Jaber Fadi 1980 Balingen Team Schwabylon 5:23.03,8 2:13.40,9 (5130) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1642. ¦ 0.53 318.¦ 2:15.56 321.¦ 1:28.13 319.¦ 1:38.54 362.¦
340. Thal Timo 1987 Waldshut-Tiengen 5:23.39,9 2:14.17,0 (7205) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1648. ¦ 0.58 348.¦ 2:17.46 337.¦ 1:30.34 328.¦ 1:35.19 353.¦
341. Scholtes Thorsten 1979 Mettlach Velo Aarburg Schweiz 5:23.49,4 2:14.26,5 (5152) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1652. ¦ 0.59 355.¦ 2:16.13 323.¦ 1:33.19 345.¦ 1:34.16 347.¦
342. Dietter Philipp 1978 Haigerloch MTB Sport Saar-Obermosel 5:23.49,5 2:14.26,6 (6043) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1653. ¦ 1.02 369.¦ 2:16.18 324.¦ 1:33.14 343.¦ 1:34.16 348.¦
343. Weckenmann Gerd 1985 Frankfurt SACS Boysen Aerospace Group 5:24.10,1 2:14.47,2 (6304) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1657. ¦ 0.47 268.¦ 2:15.04 320.¦ 1:40.20 362.¦ 1:28.45 324.¦
344. Bollmann Alexander 1986 Albstadt A Team SMS Maschinenbau 5:24.34,7 2:15.11,8 (6085) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1659. ¦ 1.07 380.¦ 2:18.16 340.¦ 1:31.37 335.¦ 1:34.40 350.¦
345. Boje Sven 1981 Rottenburg Drebbla Muasch! 5:26.53,6 2:17.30,7 (5045) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1674. ¦ 0.52 317.¦ 2:14.31 317.¦ 1:40.10 361.¦ 1:32.11 342.¦
346. Ortloff Enrico 1984 Karlsruhe 5:27.11,5 2:17.48,6 (4220) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1675. ¦ 1.01 367.¦ 2:12.56 310.¦ 1:34.05 348.¦ 1:40.09 365.¦
347. Schweiger Nico 1978 Grosselfingen MOVE and SHINE 5:27.29,6 2:18.06,7 (2126) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1678. ¦ 0.56 340.¦ 2:22.23 358.¦ 1:33.06 342.¦ 1:32.00 341.¦
348. Uhl Daniel 1981 Burladingen 5:27.41,6 2:18.18,7 (7206) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1681. ¦ 0.43 215.¦ 2:28.15 371.¦ 1:34.36 349.¦ 1:24.50 300.¦
349. Berger Stefan 1979 Albstadt 5:29.48,5 2:20.25,6 (6103) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1693. ¦ 1.08 382.¦ 2:19.24 346.¦ 1:32.17 339.¦ 1:38.05 361.¦
350. Koffer Marcel 1986 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 5:30.01,1 2:20.38,2 (3266) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1695. ¦ 0.38 151.¦ 2:20.25 348.¦ 1:33.53 347.¦ 1:35.42 354.¦
351. Streich Benjamin 1987 Albstadt Team AAT 5:30.04,1 2:20.41,2 (3190) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1696. ¦ 0.47 270.¦ 2:20.50 349.¦ 1:33.30 346.¦ 1:35.42 355.¦
352. List Matthias 1983 Schömberg 5:30.44,5 2:21.21,6 (6079) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1703. ¦ 0.49 289.¦ 2:22.47 362.¦ 1:37.06 355.¦ 1:30.50 339.¦
353. Billich Johannes 1983 Dettighofen 5:35.51,2 2:26.28,3 (7213) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1727. ¦ 0.53 323.¦ 2:26.10 369.¦ 1:36.18 352.¦ 1:33.22 344.¦
354. Stotz Sven 1986 Dotternhausen Team m a b i t z 5:38.19,2 2:28.56,3 (7322) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1741. ¦ 0.45 236.¦ 2:19.57 347.¦ 1:29.51 324.¦ 1:48.29 374.¦
355. Menden Marcus 1978 Schelklingen Team Dosteba 5:40.28,1 2:31.05,2 (5135) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1751. ¦ 0.57 346.¦ 2:23.34 365.¦ 1:36.51 353.¦ 1:40.01 364.¦
356. Weinberger Viktor 1982 Balingen IDEAL Health 5:42.38,2 2:33.15,3 (6350) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1761. ¦ 1.11 386.¦ 2:32.44 380.¦ 1:40.08 360.¦ 1:29.45 332.¦
357. Speidel Lukas 1986 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 5:44.00,8 2:34.37,9 (3286) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1774. ¦ 0.45 242.¦ 2:25.05 366.¦ 1:45.31 373.¦ 1:33.24 345.¦
358. Lorenz Daniel 1986 Leonberg 5:47.05,7 2:37.42,8 (7193) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1794. ¦ 1.13 389.¦ 2:16.49 330.¦ 1:52.58 383.¦ 1:37.18 356.¦
359. Leitenberger David 1984 Leonberg 5:47.05,8 2:37.42,9 (7082) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1795. ¦ 1.06 379.¦ 2:28.13 370.¦ 1:41.33 368.¦ 1:37.19 357.¦
360. Schäuble Michael 1987 Balingen STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:47.39,1 2:38.16,2 (3147) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1796. ¦ 0.59 354.¦ 2:25.46 367.¦ 1:47.15 378.¦ 1:34.37 349.¦
361. Busch Jens 1979 Hechingen Team Inkognito 5:47.53,6 2:38.30,7 (7026) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1797. ¦ 1.00 358.¦ 2:29.53 376.¦ 1:40.34 364.¦ 1:37.25 358.¦
362. Bierfreund Sebastian 1982 Hechingen Team Inkognito 5:47.56,4 2:38.33,5 (6319) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1798. ¦ 1.03 373.¦ 2:29.46 375.¦ 1:40.22 363.¦ 1:37.48 359.¦
363. Wohlgemuth Patrick 1985 Gammertingen 5:48.15,6 2:38.52,7 (7236) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1802. ¦ 1.01 365.¦ 2:22.24 359.¦ 1:41.23 367.¦ 1:44.28 371.¦
364. Letai Michael 1986 Oberndorf Spvgg Oberndorf 5:50.44,9 2:41.22,0 (5234) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1814. ¦ 1.06 378.¦ 2:31.24 378.¦ 1:44.31 372.¦ 1:34.48 351.¦
365. Schmidt Viktor 1987 Gosheim HERMLE AG schneller Span 5:51.16,8 2:41.53,9 (7104) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1817. ¦ 0.41 194.¦ 2:23.04 363.¦ 1:46.03 374.¦ 1:42.08 369.¦
366. Yaren Hasim Bahadir 1983 Pfullendorf MAB-Montag Abend Biker 5:52.32,5 2:43.09,6 (7331) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1822. ¦ 1.19 392.¦ 2:36.16 384.¦ 1:38.21 358.¦ 1:37.54 360.¦
367. Hilfert Rene 1984 Bocholt 5:55.50,0 2:46.27,1 (7054) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1836. ¦ 0.59 351.¦ 2:38.40 385.¦ 1:37.50 356.¦ 1:39.18 363.¦
368. Sauer Christof 1986 Reutlingen 5:57.47,7 2:48.24,8 (7311) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1844. ¦ 1.14 390.¦ 2:41.43 386.¦ 1:41.10 365.¦ 1:34.54 352.¦
369. Friedrich Tobias 1983 Ravensburg 5:59.32,6 2:50.09,7 (7045) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1851. ¦ 0.44 231.¦ 2:28.38 372.¦ 1:46.50 377.¦ 1:44.03 370.¦
369. Holzschuh Johannes 1981 Ulm Dream Team 5:59.32,6 2:50.09,7 (6215) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1851. ¦ 1.06 377.¦ 2:32.45 381.¦ 1:42.12 370.¦ 1:44.34 372.¦
371. Bitzer Majk 1984 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:59.48,8 2:50.25,9 (3013) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1853. ¦ 0.54 329.¦ 2:19.01 344.¦ 1:49.10 380.¦ 1:51.37 375.¦
372. Patsch Kay 1987 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 6:01.54,4 2:52.31,5 (3109) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1856. ¦ 1.03 372.¦ 2:43.13 390.¦ 1:37.05 354.¦ 1:41.34 368.¦
373. Staibano Christian 1981 Burladingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 6:03.13,5 2:53.50,6 (6121) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1858. ¦ 1.03 371.¦ 2:29.29 374.¦ 1:41.14 366.¦ 1:52.29 376.¦
374. Zühlke Thomas 1985 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 6:08.24,5 2:59.01,6 (3150) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1870. ¦ 1.09 383.¦ 2:28.51 373.¦ 1:43.58 371.¦ 1:55.35 379.¦
375. Jonas Björn 1981 Albstadt EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 6:08.29,1 2:59.06,2 (3051) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1871. ¦ 0.43 218.¦ 2:19.17 345.¦ 1:46.40 376.¦ 2:02.31 381.¦
376. Hoffmann Michael 1983 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 6:10.28,0 3:01.05,1 (7238) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1878. ¦ 1.25 393.¦ 2:43.56 391.¦ 1:46.09 375.¦ 1:40.21 367.¦
377. Straub Michael 1987 Straßberg AID Racing-Team 6:11.25,9 3:02.03,0 (7353) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1880. ¦ 1.01 365.¦ 2:35.24 382.¦ 1:41.59 369.¦ 1:54.02 378.¦
378. Joneitis Peter 1983 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 6:13.28,9 3:04.06,0 (7109) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1882. ¦ 1.13 388.¦ 2:42.18 388.¦ 1:50.51 382.¦ 1:40.18 366.¦
379. Raic Zoran 1978 Deutschland Team Mayer und Cie 6:16.33,5 3:07.10,6 (3299) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1888. ¦ 1.18 391.¦ 2:36.14 383.¦ 1:47.23 379.¦ 1:52.55 377.¦
380. Cuffe David 1980 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 6:16.56,0 3:07.33,1 (7182) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1892. ¦ 1.42 394.¦ 2:42.28 389.¦ 1:49.40 381.¦ 1:44.46 373.¦
381. Kirschner Bernd 1982 Riederich ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 6:46.26,3 3:37.03,4 (3026) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1903. ¦ 1.02 369.¦ 2:48.59 393.¦ 2:01.21 385.¦ 1:56.04 380.¦
382. Bacher Oliver 1982 Balingen Malerbetrieb Norbert Klein 2:41.10,2 Laufen (2210) Foto M-Hall 1904. ¦ 0.30 65.¦ 1:37.49 38.¦ 1:03.20 78.¦ ---- ----¦
383. Untersteggaber Andreas 1981 Starzach U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 3:14.12,1 Laufen (4210) Foto M-Hall 1906. ¦ 0.36 122.¦ 1:54.40 172.¦ 1:19.31 254.¦ ---- ----¦
384. Polzer Mathias 1979 Landau BIG WHEEL RACING EUROPE 3:23.38,3 Laufen (5012) Foto M-Hall 1908. ¦ 0.54 325.¦ 2:05.08 267.¦ 1:18.29 245.¦ ---- ----¦
385. Dummer Alexander 1986 Burladingen RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 4:41.22,0 Laufen (6112) Foto M-Hall 1913. ¦ 0.39 166.¦ 2:42.13 387.¦ 1:59.09 384.¦ ---- ----¦
386. Yakubu Abubakar 1987 Straßberg AID Racing-Team 5:00.48,2 Laufen (6200) Foto M-Hall 1923. ¦ 1.12 387.¦ 2:45.23 392.¦ 2:15.25 386.¦ ---- ----¦
387. Keller Markus 1982 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 1:44.48,1 Sprungschan (2232) Foto M-Hall 1928. ¦ 0.43 215.¦ 1:44.48 91.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
388. Sämann Daniel 1985 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 1:50.40,2 Sprungschan (2421) Foto M-Hall 1930. ¦ 0.41 207.¦ 1:50.40 132.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
389. Wetzel Bernd 1981 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 1:59.20,6 Sprungschan (3288) Foto M-Hall 1935. ¦ 0.59 356.¦ 1:59.20 222.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
390. Wykroda Sebastian 1981 Albstadt Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 2:08.35,8 Sprungschan (3161) Foto M-Hall 1941. ¦ 0.54 325.¦ 2:08.35 291.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
391. Wurster Johannes 1982 A-Kreuzlingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 2:11.27,1 Sprungschan (3057) Foto M-Hall 1945. ¦ 0.45 238.¦ 2:11.27 299.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
392. Maier Thomas 1983 Balingen Bike Team Baumeister 2:16.59,8 Sprungschan (7218) Foto M-Hall 1947. ¦ 1.05 376.¦ 2:16.59 332.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
393. Müller Sebastian 1987 Meßstetten Swabian Bikers 2:30.09,4 Sprungschan (6249) Foto M-Hall 1957. ¦ 1.10 385.¦ 2:30.09 377.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
394. Dauphy Peter 1987 Reichenau 2:50.21,7 Sprungschan (7168) Foto M-Hall 1962. ¦ 0.54 324.¦ 2:50.21 394.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
395. Wurzinger Bernd 1983 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 2:27.42,8 Sprungschan (3149) Foto M-Hall 1967. ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Sessler Benjamin 1981 Vilstingen Team Korn Recycling ----- ----- (3285) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Gauger Frank 1982 Markgröningen ElringKlinger ----- ----- (5073) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Alisinanoglu Bülent 1979 Albstadt Bülent ----- ----- (6051) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.