DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


(12) Marathon Männer Hobby Elite

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - (12) Marathon Männer Hobby Elite

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Overall ¦ Sprintwertung ¦Sprungschanze ¦ Laufen ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Schilling Daniel 1993 Lauffen Radhaus Ilsfeld 3:11.12,2 ----- (2013) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 37. ¦ 0.20 4.¦ 1:27.33 1.¦ 53.00 2.¦ 50.38 1.¦
2. Weihing Pascal 1988 Stuttgart Best-Bike-Parts / BurTec 3:12.28,4 1.16,2 (2019) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 41. ¦ 0.22 8.¦ 1:27.38 4.¦ 52.56 1.¦ 51.54 5.¦
3. Krimmel Jaron 1993 Deutschland Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:15.56,0 4.43,8 (2163) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 51. ¦ 0.27 24.¦ 1:30.22 6.¦ 54.36 4.¦ 50.57 2.¦
4. Göggel Fabian 1990 Veringenstadt Glasprinter Racing Team e. V. 3:18.03,8 6.51,6 (2029) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 56. ¦ 0.25 14.¦ 1:27.37 3.¦ 54.23 3.¦ 56.02 15.¦
5. Rundel Matthias 1990 Eberhardzell MTB-Team Sauter Mietkran 3:18.30,7 7.18,5 (2050) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 61. ¦ 0.29 38.¦ 1:30.40 8.¦ 55.31 7.¦ 52.19 7.¦
6. Sauter Daniel 1992 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 3:18.31,0 7.18,8 (2040) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 62. ¦ 0.27 23.¦ 1:30.17 5.¦ 55.18 6.¦ 52.55 9.¦
7. Ganzenmüller Markus 1992 Bietigheim-Bissingen Trailsurfers Racingteam 3:20.15,2 9.03,0 (2489) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 69. ¦ 0.26 20.¦ 1:32.47 10.¦ 55.14 5.¦ 52.13 6.¦
8. Barbu Erik 1996 Albstadt Team Alber 3:22.54,0 11.41,8 (2060) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 78. ¦ 0.35 86.¦ 1:35.10 20.¦ 56.34 10.¦ 51.09 3.¦
9. Weise Paul 1992 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 3:23.14,6 12.02,4 (2093) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 79. ¦ 0.31 59.¦ 1:34.47 15.¦ 56.57 13.¦ 51.29 4.¦
10. Singer Marian 1998 Schuttertal SC Hausach / Link Rad Quadrat 3:23.41,6 12.29,4 (7319) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 82. ¦ 0.30 48.¦ 1:33.22 11.¦ 56.13 8.¦ 54.05 11.¦
11. Diehm Florian 1990 Heilbronn 3:24.15,4 13.03,2 (2028) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 84. ¦ 0.34 85.¦ 1:34.53 18.¦ 56.38 11.¦ 52.43 8.¦
12. Leicht Simon 1988 Vöhringen TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:24.16,3 13.04,1 (2037) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 87. ¦ 0.29 39.¦ 1:30.29 7.¦ 56.46 12.¦ 57.00 21.¦
13. Simmert Cedric 1992 Winterlingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:25.43,6 14.31,4 (2008) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 102. ¦ 0.26 21.¦ 1:31.56 9.¦ 58.31 21.¦ 55.15 13.¦
14. Roth Steffen 1991 Stuttgart Team AAT 3:27.14,7 16.02,5 (2102) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 110. ¦ 0.25 13.¦ 1:35.16 21.¦ 57.52 16.¦ 54.05 10.¦
15. Krull Robin 1993 Weil der Stadt 3:27.43,6 16.31,4 (2472) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 114. ¦ 0.30 45.¦ 1:36.24 26.¦ 56.23 9.¦ 54.56 12.¦
16. Birk Dominik 1995 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:28.09,9 16.57,7 (2144) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 119. ¦ 0.37 97.¦ 1:33.44 13.¦ 58.01 19.¦ 56.24 17.¦
17. Stehmer Lukas 1993 Hechingen Team Alber 3:28.43,0 17.30,8 (2209) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 130. ¦ 0.30 41.¦ 1:35.05 19.¦ 57.50 15.¦ 55.47 14.¦
18. Lehmann Oliver 1990 Stuttgart MRSC Ottenbach 3:30.16,8 19.04,6 (2264) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 141. ¦ 0.24 12.¦ 1:35.33 23.¦ 58.35 22.¦ 56.07 16.¦
19. Birk Felix 1997 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 3:31.55,0 20.42,8 (2090) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 149. ¦ 0.30 48.¦ 1:35.44 24.¦ 57.58 18.¦ 58.12 28.¦
20. Ulbricht Markus 1989 Augsburg RSV Hainichen 3:31.58,3 20.46,1 (4101) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 150. ¦ 0.28 32.¦ 1:33.23 12.¦ 59.17 23.¦ 59.16 36.¦
21. Klein Thomas 1998 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:32.19,9 21.07,7 (2165) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 153. ¦ 0.25 17.¦ 1:27.37 2.¦ 57.55 17.¦ 1:06.47 79.¦
22. Sämann Raphael 1991 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:32.36,3 21.24,1 (2259) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 156. ¦ 0.30 52.¦ 1:35.22 22.¦ 59.21 24.¦ 57.52 27.¦
23. Armbruster Ruben 1997 Gammertingen Team Fehlatal 3:33.27,6 22.15,4 (2135) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 165. ¦ 0.32 65.¦ 1:34.48 17.¦ 59.31 25.¦ 59.07 33.¦
24. Schönamsgruber Marvin 1994 Bischweier Ritzelblitz Black Forest 3:34.18,2 23.06,0 (2312) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 167. ¦ 0.26 22.¦ 1:34.43 14.¦ 57.21 14.¦ 1:02.13 50.¦
25. Krewer Dennis 1992 Saarhölzbach RV Taube Orscholz 3:34.33,1 23.20,9 (2092) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 170. ¦ 0.18 2.¦ 1:34.48 16.¦ 59.34 27.¦ 1:00.10 42.¦
26. Engel Philipp 1991 Bönnigheim 3:34.34,6 23.22,4 (2306) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 171. ¦ 0.32 64.¦ 1:36.02 25.¦ 59.31 26.¦ 59.00 32.¦
27. Boss Rene 1993 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:35.32,7 24.20,5 (2101) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 177. ¦ 0.31 56.¦ 1:40.46 42.¦ 58.16 20.¦ 56.30 18.¦
28. Klesatschke Patrik 1994 Albstadt Wintersportverein Tailfingen e 3:36.36,5 25.24,3 (2350) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 185. ¦ 0.37 96.¦ 1:38.40 29.¦ 1:00.31 31.¦ 57.24 23.¦
29. Köpke Nico 1989 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb 3:37.28,0 26.15,8 (2307) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 191. ¦ 0.34 84.¦ 1:40.03 35.¦ 59.53 29.¦ 57.30 24.¦
30. Rehfuß Johannes 1990 Deutschland Holzbau Rehfuß 3:37.48,8 26.36,6 (2260) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 196. ¦ 0.41 131.¦ 1:38.43 31.¦ 59.37 28.¦ 59.27 37.¦
31. Grau Lukas 1997 Gammertingen Team BRUDDLER SCO 3:39.37,9 28.25,7 (2032) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 214. ¦ 0.37 99.¦ 1:40.24 39.¦ 1:02.20 41.¦ 56.53 20.¦
32. Veeser Sven 1997 Albstadt Sparkasse Zollernalb 3:40.23,9 29.11,7 (3167) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 226. ¦ 0.39 112.¦ 1:42.32 47.¦ 1:00.12 30.¦ 57.39 25.¦
33. Schulz Gregor 1992 Deutschland Team AAT 3:40.26,7 29.14,5 (2156) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 227. ¦ 0.38 103.¦ 1:38.52 34.¦ 1:03.14 44.¦ 58.20 29.¦
34. Göggel Julian 1992 Veringenstadt JG PROKON RACING TEAM 3:41.16,2 30.04,0 (2280) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 236. ¦ 0.32 62.¦ 1:40.07 36.¦ 1:01.54 35.¦ 59.13 35.¦
35. Flöss Lukas 1988 Veringenstadt JG PROKON RACING TEAM 3:41.17,2 30.05,0 (2281) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 238. ¦ 0.33 76.¦ 1:40.09 37.¦ 1:02.00 37.¦ 59.07 33.¦
36. Neher Thomas 1989 Köln TEAM-IMNAUER.de 3:41.20,1 30.07,9 (2139) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 239. ¦ 0.30 43.¦ 1:38.46 32.¦ 1:02.01 38.¦ 1:00.32 44.¦
37. Liebendörfer Markus 1989 Neckarsulm RC Pfeil Neckarsulm 3:43.35,4 32.23,2 (2179) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 269. ¦ 0.30 48.¦ 1:43.36 51.¦ 1:02.12 39.¦ 57.45 26.¦
38. Wanner Florian 1998 Wendlingen Team HAPPY CHAIN 3:43.57,2 32.45,0 (2286) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 275. ¦ 0.16 1.¦ 1:37.28 27.¦ 1:01.56 36.¦ 1:04.32 66.¦
39. Trost Markus 1988 Dettingen ElringKlinger 3:44.18,5 33.06,3 (2462) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 282. ¦ 0.35 90.¦ 1:41.46 44.¦ 1:00.37 32.¦ 1:01.54 49.¦
40. Braun Tobias 1992 Albstadt IDEAL Health 3:44.37,7 33.25,5 (2173) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 291. ¦ 0.35 87.¦ 1:40.46 41.¦ 1:03.20 46.¦ 1:00.30 43.¦
41. Schulz Tankred 1990 Meßstetten Holzbau Rehfuß 3:44.42,7 33.30,5 (2446) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 294. ¦ 0.40 116.¦ 1:38.42 30.¦ 1:02.14 40.¦ 1:03.46 60.¦
42. Staehr Malte 1988 Ingolstadt SC Delphine Ingolstadt 3:45.32,4 34.20,2 (4099) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 306. ¦ 0.34 81.¦ 1:42.04 45.¦ 1:01.54 34.¦ 1:01.34 48.¦
43. Klapper Florian 1988 Bad Liebenzell toMotion racing by black tusk 3:45.49,0 34.36,8 (2076) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 309. ¦ 0.40 121.¦ 1:38.50 33.¦ 1:03.46 51.¦ 1:03.12 57.¦
44. Neudeck Tobias 1988 Albstadt Team Alber 3:46.07,4 34.55,2 (3211) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 312. ¦ 0.21 6.¦ 1:43.34 50.¦ 1:02.42 42.¦ 59.50 41.¦
45. Haasis Fabian 1992 Albstadt Team Alber 3:46.09,7 34.57,5 (2390) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 313. ¦ 0.38 102.¦ 1:42.28 46.¦ 1:03.53 53.¦ 59.47 40.¦
46. Klingen Roman 1990 Blieskastel Team Holzbau Rehfuß 3:46.11,8 34.59,6 (4069) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 314. ¦ 0.23 10.¦ 1:48.47 70.¦ 1:00.41 33.¦ 56.42 19.¦
47. Hipp Christian 1988 Holzgerlingen Team Alber 3:46.38,6 35.26,4 (2478) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 317. ¦ 0.43 145.¦ 1:40.09 38.¦ 1:03.35 49.¦ 1:02.53 55.¦
48. Bidlingmaier Jan 1989 Hechingen MTB-HCH 3:47.22,7 36.10,5 (2402) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 321. ¦ 0.34 83.¦ 1:43.16 49.¦ 1:03.05 43.¦ 1:01.00 45.¦
49. Belz Luca 1998 Benzingen Team LöfflerBau 3:49.42,6 38.30,4 (4144) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 358. ¦ 0.30 41.¦ 1:46.36 60.¦ 1:03.30 48.¦ 59.35 38.¦
50. Conzelmann Thomas 1989 Albstadt albside Racing 3:50.12,7 39.00,5 (2442) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 363. ¦ 0.27 27.¦ 1:45.20 56.¦ 1:06.29 69.¦ 58.22 30.¦
51. Klüber Fabian 1997 Albstadt Next-Generation Racing-Team 3:50.41,4 39.29,2 (2223) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 368. ¦ 0.32 62.¦ 1:40.55 43.¦ 1:06.50 70.¦ 1:02.54 56.¦
52. Schmid Jonas 1998 Balingen 3:51.18,2 40.06,0 (5146) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 379. ¦ 0.41 131.¦ 1:49.50 72.¦ 1:04.15 55.¦ 57.12 22.¦
53. Schulze Jannik 1993 Balingen MTB Füchse Weilstetten 3:52.39,0 41.26,8 (2274) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 400. ¦ 0.36 94.¦ 1:44.18 53.¦ 1:04.13 54.¦ 1:04.06 63.¦
54. Hörmann Felix 1993 Nürnberg 3:52.55,4 41.43,2 (7240) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 403. ¦ 0.33 70.¦ 1:44.36 54.¦ 1:03.51 52.¦ 1:04.27 65.¦
55. Weckerlein Georg 1989 Balingen Schäferei Matyas 3:55.04,0 43.51,8 (4297) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 436. ¦ 0.26 18.¦ 1:48.26 69.¦ 1:05.23 61.¦ 1:01.14 47.¦
56. Czepelczauer Adrian 1991 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:55.42,8 44.30,6 (4043) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 446. ¦ 0.48 177.¦ 1:47.36 66.¦ 1:05.50 65.¦ 1:02.15 51.¦
57. Dargatz Tobias 1990 Baindt xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team 3:56.26,3 45.14,1 (4418) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 452. ¦ 0.23 11.¦ 1:46.18 57.¦ 1:04.51 59.¦ 1:05.16 71.¦
58. Degenhardt Moritz 1997 Straßberg Team X-bike 3:56.46,7 45.34,5 (4395) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 458. ¦ 0.32 66.¦ 1:47.12 64.¦ 1:04.17 56.¦ 1:05.16 72.¦
59. Lebherz Manuel 1998 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank / RSG Zollern 3:56.47,7 45.35,5 (4200) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 459. ¦ 0.35 90.¦ 1:47.17 65.¦ 1:05.26 62.¦ 1:04.03 62.¦
60. Pfriender Mario 1993 Schörzingen SV Schörzingen 3:56.50,8 45.38,6 (4001) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 460. ¦ 0.33 68.¦ 1:52.13 85.¦ 1:03.27 47.¦ 1:01.09 46.¦
61. Sartorius Manuel 1994 Bönnigheim 3:57.19,7 46.07,5 (4311) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 469. ¦ 0.41 124.¦ 1:47.00 61.¦ 1:05.34 64.¦ 1:04.45 68.¦
62. Leins Martin 1988 Stuttgart 3:57.47,5 46.35,3 (4090) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 476. ¦ 0.43 143.¦ 1:55.44 105.¦ 1:03.17 45.¦ 58.45 31.¦
63. Klett Julian 1988 Dußlingen Stadtwerke Tübingen 3:58.33,4 47.21,2 (2158) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 484. ¦ 0.38 108.¦ 1:40.42 40.¦ 1:05.57 67.¦ 1:11.53 113.¦
64. Weber Michael 1989 Gosheim Team AAT 3:58.42,5 47.30,3 (3192) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 489. ¦ 0.44 149.¦ 1:51.11 79.¦ 1:03.43 50.¦ 1:03.46 61.¦
65. Kuhn Christian 1994 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 3:58.52,6 47.40,4 (3155) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 494. ¦ 0.33 74.¦ 1:51.05 77.¦ 1:05.06 60.¦ 1:02.40 54.¦
66. Braun Sebastian 1988 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:58.59,9 47.47,7 (4361) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 496. ¦ 0.30 53.¦ 1:47.59 67.¦ 1:05.58 68.¦ 1:05.02 69.¦
67. Schnepf Daniel 1998 Lauf Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. 3:59.22,2 48.10,0 (2482) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 502. ¦ 0.30 45.¦ 1:38.39 28.¦ 1:10.33 93.¦ 1:10.10 98.¦
68. Ehrmann Moritz 1990 Schönaich Feuerwehr Breitenstein 3:59.45,7 48.33,5 (4356) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 506. ¦ 0.33 70.¦ 1:45.00 55.¦ 1:08.11 77.¦ 1:06.34 76.¦
69. Stangl Alexander 1989 Mengen Expoline 4:00.06,9 48.54,7 (4431) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 511. ¦ 0.28 32.¦ 1:47.10 63.¦ 1:05.30 63.¦ 1:07.25 83.¦
70. Gaedicke Sebastian 1990 Ludwigsburg VfL Waiblingen Triathlon 4:00.29,8 49.17,6 (2480) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 522. ¦ 0.46 161.¦ 1:42.41 48.¦ 1:10.43 95.¦ 1:07.04 81.¦
71. Spiegel Heiko 1996 Reutlingen Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:01.21,1 50.08,9 (4050) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 527. ¦ 0.32 66.¦ 1:46.32 59.¦ 1:04.22 58.¦ 1:10.26 100.¦
72. Schurr Patrick 1988 Albstadt viZaar24 Leckortungs-GmbH 4:02.39,8 51.27,6 (2371) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 538. ¦ 0.27 28.¦ 1:54.35 100.¦ 1:04.18 57.¦ 1:03.45 59.¦
73. Renz Alexander 1997 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:03.12,4 52.00,2 (2420) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 547. ¦ 0.38 105.¦ 1:47.00 62.¦ 1:07.34 75.¦ 1:08.37 90.¦
74. Ebner Fabian 1989 Straßberg Team Alber 4:03.48,7 52.36,5 (3200) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 556. ¦ 0.39 110.¦ 1:55.35 104.¦ 1:05.57 66.¦ 1:02.16 52.¦
75. Häussler Pierre 1988 Albstadt 4:04.31,9 53.19,7 (4085) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 572. ¦ 0.41 124.¦ 1:54.46 101.¦ 1:07.09 72.¦ 1:02.36 53.¦
76. Teufel Manuel 1994 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:04.52,7 53.40,5 (2354) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 575. ¦ 0.25 16.¦ 1:44.11 52.¦ 1:09.44 89.¦ 1:10.56 106.¦
77. Dreher Nicolai 1990 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:05.06,2 53.54,0 (5116) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 581. ¦ 0.42 140.¦ 1:51.30 81.¦ 1:08.55 82.¦ 1:04.40 67.¦
78. Drees Holger 1989 Köln Fairtreter 4:05.32,5 54.20,3 (4127) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 586. ¦ 0.33 70.¦ 1:50.57 76.¦ 1:07.17 73.¦ 1:07.18 82.¦
79. Müller Felix 1989 Flörsheim Stiftung Wadentest 4:06.57,3 55.45,1 (6176) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 611. ¦ 0.21 5.¦ 1:53.22 91.¦ 1:13.47 107.¦ 59.47 39.¦
80. Wilhelm Oliver 1989 Obersulm 4:06.57,4 55.45,2 (5365) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 612. ¦ 0.33 74.¦ 1:53.48 94.¦ 1:07.02 71.¦ 1:06.06 74.¦
81. Schleinitz Christian 1989 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Tria Echterdingen 4:07.46,5 56.34,3 (4096) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 629. ¦ 0.44 150.¦ 1:52.23 87.¦ 1:09.07 85.¦ 1:06.15 75.¦
82. Schlagetter Simon 1996 Deutschland Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:08.09,5 56.57,3 (3159) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 635. ¦ 0.26 18.¦ 1:53.18 90.¦ 1:07.20 74.¦ 1:07.29 84.¦
83. Gamst Marvin 1988 Albstadt 4:09.02,4 57.50,2 (5058) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 649. ¦ 0.55 211.¦ 1:49.58 73.¦ 1:09.37 87.¦ 1:09.27 93.¦
84. Veeser Kevin 1991 Nusplingen TSV Nusplingen 4:09.21,1 58.08,9 (4049) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 655. ¦ 0.34 81.¦ 1:53.58 96.¦ 1:08.38 80.¦ 1:06.44 78.¦
85. Jacobi Dario 1990 Hechingen LG Steinlach-Zollern 4:09.29,0 58.16,8 (7187) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 659. ¦ 0.35 88.¦ 1:53.48 95.¦ 1:10.27 92.¦ 1:05.12 70.¦
86. Arrouey Valentin 1999 Schorndorf Bikesnboards Schorndorf 4:10.17,7 59.05,5 (5088) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 672. ¦ 0.27 28.¦ 1:55.18 102.¦ 1:08.23 79.¦ 1:06.35 77.¦
87. Gnädig Dennis 1990 Konstanz 4:10.22,6 59.10,4 (4121) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 674. ¦ 0.28 36.¦ 1:58.09 111.¦ 1:08.42 81.¦ 1:03.30 58.¦
88. Lehn Niklas 1999 Sigmaringen MÖLF IQ Racing 4:10.42,0 59.29,8 (4239) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 681. ¦ 0.40 116.¦ 1:51.40 83.¦ 1:10.23 90.¦ 1:08.38 91.¦
89. Petrulak Martin 1989 München 4:11.20,6 1:00.08,4 (2124) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 691. ¦ 0.46 165.¦ 1:46.23 58.¦ 1:12.18 100.¦ 1:12.39 120.¦
90. Wetzel Fabian 1991 Todtnau FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 4:11.54,4 1:00.42,2 (4334) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 698. ¦ 0.41 128.¦ 1:51.24 80.¦ 1:10.39 94.¦ 1:09.50 96.¦
91. Frohmüller Luca 1999 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 4:12.31,9 1:01.19,7 (3095) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 712. ¦ 0.29 37.¦ 1:53.36 93.¦ 1:09.06 83.¦ 1:09.49 95.¦
92. Keller Pierre 1989 Albstadt Team AAT 4:12.51,0 1:01.38,8 (3183) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 717. ¦ 0.31 60.¦ 1:52.33 88.¦ 1:07.44 76.¦ 1:12.32 118.¦
93. Müller Matthias 1991 Pfalzgrafenweiler Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:13.34,4 1:02.22,2 (4184) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 733. ¦ 0.34 78.¦ 1:51.09 78.¦ 1:10.23 91.¦ 1:12.01 114.¦
94. Unger Johannes 1988 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 4:14.09,2 1:02.57,0 (4375) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 743. ¦ 0.46 158.¦ 1:52.20 86.¦ 1:09.40 88.¦ 1:12.08 116.¦
95. Herter Jonas 1998 Mössingen 4:15.45,0 1:04.32,8 (5021) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 767. ¦ 0.20 3.¦ 1:56.51 107.¦ 1:11.13 96.¦ 1:07.40 86.¦
96. Bröer Lukas 1993 Tübingen RV Pfeil Tübingen 4:16.45,2 1:05.33,0 (4041) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 780. ¦ 0.34 80.¦ 1:50.30 74.¦ 1:14.53 114.¦ 1:11.21 109.¦
97. Röser Robert 1990 Filderstadt RV Pfeil Plattenhardt 4:17.48,1 1:06.35,9 (6184) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 790. ¦ 0.27 28.¦ 1:53.16 89.¦ 1:09.32 86.¦ 1:14.59 132.¦
98. Kauffmann Manuel 1992 Reutlingen ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:17.53,0 1:06.40,8 (2414) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 792. ¦ 0.40 118.¦ 1:50.50 75.¦ 1:12.27 102.¦ 1:14.34 129.¦
99. Fähnrich Philipp 1997 Bisingen Team Stützrädle 4:18.50,5 1:07.38,3 (5357) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 806. ¦ 0.25 14.¦ 1:54.18 98.¦ 1:14.24 111.¦ 1:10.07 97.¦
100. Fritschi Felix 1992 Schömberg Team m a b i t z 4:19.37,4 1:08.25,2 (5164) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 819. ¦ 0.47 167.¦ 1:56.54 108.¦ 1:11.59 98.¦ 1:10.43 103.¦
101. Knobel Nils 1999 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:19.57,6 1:08.45,4 (5204) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 824. ¦ 0.51 190.¦ 2:02.36 136.¦ 1:09.07 84.¦ 1:08.13 87.¦
102. Nägele Fabian 1990 Hechingen RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:20.23,0 1:09.10,8 (3087) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 828. ¦ 0.38 105.¦ 1:54.20 99.¦ 1:12.58 103.¦ 1:13.04 125.¦
103. Volle Marc 1988 Altensteig Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:21.13,0 1:10.00,8 (4030) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 837. ¦ 0.42 140.¦ 2:01.14 129.¦ 1:11.40 97.¦ 1:08.17 88.¦
104. Duffner Maximilian 1994 Appenweier Feineheimat-shop.de 4:22.34,8 1:11.22,6 (7040) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 856. ¦ 0.39 109.¦ 1:54.17 97.¦ 1:12.11 99.¦ 1:16.05 138.¦
105. Joosty Sebastian 1992 Scheer TSV Scheer 4:23.06,4 1:11.54,2 (5252) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 861. ¦ 0.32 61.¦ 1:56.08 106.¦ 1:13.57 108.¦ 1:13.00 122.¦
106. Buschmann Moritz 1990 Bönnigheim 4:23.16,2 1:12.04,0 (4303) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 863. ¦ 0.39 113.¦ 1:59.45 118.¦ 1:16.26 123.¦ 1:07.04 80.¦
107. Wiedenmann Thomas 1988 Wernau ElringKlinger 4:23.37,6 1:12.25,4 (4368) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 870. ¦ 0.52 198.¦ 1:59.15 116.¦ 1:13.13 104.¦ 1:11.08 107.¦
108. Kesenheimer Jannik 1997 Horb Team Korn Recycling 4:24.03,9 1:12.51,7 (3265) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 877. ¦ 0.38 105.¦ 1:57.23 110.¦ 1:15.46 118.¦ 1:10.54 105.¦
109. Stahl Alexander 1994 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:24.47,9 1:13.35,7 (3010) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 892. ¦ 0.33 70.¦ 1:57.06 109.¦ 1:14.46 113.¦ 1:12.55 121.¦
110. Allgaier Tim 1989 Reutlingen 4:25.37,5 1:14.25,3 (5193) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 903. ¦ 0.31 54.¦ 2:08.51 167.¦ 1:08.21 78.¦ 1:08.24 89.¦
111. Klein Tobias 1992 Mettlach MTB Sport Saar-Obermosel 4:25.40,2 1:14.28,0 (2083) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 904. ¦ 0.49 181.¦ 1:49.24 71.¦ 1:23.09 163.¦ 1:13.05 126.¦
112. Keller Alexander 1988 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:26.02,4 1:14.50,2 (3005) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 909. ¦ 0.30 47.¦ 1:52.03 84.¦ 1:12.23 101.¦ 1:21.35 170.¦
113. Heckendorf Sven Sascha 1995 Deutschland 4:26.44,1 1:15.31,9 (6099) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 919. ¦ 0.48 175.¦ 2:06.16 156.¦ 1:16.07 122.¦ 1:04.19 64.¦
114. Müller Sven 1988 Flörsheim Stiftung Wadentest 4:27.49,2 1:16.37,0 (6105) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 939. ¦ 0.30 44.¦ 2:00.13 121.¦ 1:15.11 116.¦ 1:12.24 117.¦
115. Hochholzer Sebastian 1993 Pliezhausen 4:27.50,1 1:16.37,9 (4341) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 940. ¦ 0.52 197.¦ 2:06.02 153.¦ 1:14.16 110.¦ 1:07.31 85.¦
116. Gässler Björn 1992 Bisingen AID Racing-Team 4:28.31,7 1:17.19,5 (5177) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 946. ¦ 0.47 167.¦ 2:05.32 148.¦ 1:13.36 106.¦ 1:09.23 92.¦
117. Hauser Sebastian 1989 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:29.25,4 1:18.13,2 (5059) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 963. ¦ 0.49 181.¦ 2:01.17 130.¦ 1:15.06 115.¦ 1:13.02 123.¦
118. Straub Tobias 1993 Stetten ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/Velo R 4:29.45,8 1:18.33,6 (3335) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 971. ¦ 0.27 26.¦ 1:48.09 68.¦ 1:26.31 180.¦ 1:15.04 134.¦
119. Stumpp Marcel 1993 Tamm Bavarian Mountain G.O.A.T.s 4:30.13,3 1:19.01,1 (5353) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 978. ¦ 0.31 57.¦ 2:01.48 134.¦ 1:17.06 124.¦ 1:11.18 108.¦
120. Rother Philipp 1996 Hechingen maro-spinnerbau.de 4:30.55,2 1:19.43,0 (4317) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 987. ¦ 0.48 175.¦ 1:59.07 115.¦ 1:18.45 139.¦ 1:13.02 124.¦
121. Matthes Emanuel 1996 Bitz Team Korn Recycling 4:31.43,3 1:20.31,1 (3269) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 995. ¦ 0.56 212.¦ 2:03.50 140.¦ 1:15.50 120.¦ 1:12.03 115.¦
122. Bizer Silvio 1994 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 4:31.51,1 1:20.38,9 (5359) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1000. ¦ 0.57 217.¦ 2:06.00 152.¦ 1:15.15 117.¦ 1:10.35 101.¦
123. Schäfer Leon 1996 Herrenberg CVJM Herrenberg 4:32.11,8 1:20.59,6 (7199) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1008. ¦ 0.42 138.¦ 2:02.49 137.¦ 1:13.15 105.¦ 1:16.07 139.¦
124. Junger Sebastian 1992 Albstadt AID Racing-Team 4:32.19,2 1:21.07,0 (6166) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1013. ¦ 0.23 9.¦ 2:07.03 158.¦ 1:15.48 119.¦ 1:09.28 94.¦
125. Dopatka Luca 1994 Notzingen MTB Teck 4:32.24,3 1:21.12,1 (4151) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1014. ¦ 0.34 79.¦ 1:58.36 112.¦ 1:16.03 121.¦ 1:17.44 145.¦
126. Alberer Oliver 1989 Meßstetten Swabian Bikers 4:32.50,5 1:21.38,3 (5106) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1022. ¦ 0.31 57.¦ 1:53.35 92.¦ 1:17.59 131.¦ 1:21.15 168.¦
127. Senner Jens 1991 Bisingen Team Alber 4:33.33,4 1:22.21,2 (3221) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1033. ¦ 0.41 131.¦ 2:00.42 126.¦ 1:18.56 140.¦ 1:13.54 128.¦
128. Fahrland Dennis 1990 Bocholt 4:33.59,8 1:22.47,6 (6156) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1039. ¦ 0.41 128.¦ 2:01.40 133.¦ 1:14.30 112.¦ 1:17.48 146.¦
129. Henes Simon 1997 Deutschland Team m a b i t z 4:34.34,3 1:23.22,1 (7281) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1051. ¦ 0.41 130.¦ 2:05.30 147.¦ 1:17.16 127.¦ 1:11.47 112.¦
130. Morgenroth Marco 1992 Bitz 4:36.11,6 1:24.59,4 (4328) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1076. ¦ 0.33 77.¦ 1:59.04 114.¦ 1:18.00 132.¦ 1:19.07 152.¦
131. Rodewald Hannes 1998 Herrenberg CVJM Herrenberg 4:36.29,3 1:25.17,1 (6182) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1079. ¦ 0.43 142.¦ 2:05.49 151.¦ 1:14.08 109.¦ 1:16.31 140.¦
132. Kille Tobias 1991 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 4:37.17,9 1:26.05,7 (6016) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1087. ¦ 0.41 134.¦ 2:07.28 160.¦ 1:18.58 141.¦ 1:10.51 104.¦
133. Philippin Moritz 1998 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 4:37.27,2 1:26.15,0 (5267) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1090. ¦ 0.36 93.¦ 2:04.50 144.¦ 1:18.44 138.¦ 1:13.53 127.¦
134. Cecati Mario 1997 Deutschland ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:37.32,5 1:26.20,3 (3016) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1094. ¦ 0.46 163.¦ 2:04.59 145.¦ 1:20.55 152.¦ 1:11.37 111.¦
135. Wittner Janik 1992 Burladingen Team Mayer und Cie 4:37.35,2 1:26.23,0 (3306) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1096. ¦ 0.28 34.¦ 2:05.15 146.¦ 1:17.17 128.¦ 1:15.01 133.¦
136. Dreher Kai 1991 Egesheim Aicher Präzisionstechnik 4:37.36,2 1:26.24,0 (6048) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1098. ¦ 0.40 122.¦ 2:03.02 138.¦ 1:18.29 137.¦ 1:16.03 137.¦
137. Zieger Toni 1989 Karlsruhe Big Bang Badener 4:38.28,9 1:27.16,7 (5061) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1113. ¦ 0.56 213.¦ 2:00.16 122.¦ 1:20.15 149.¦ 1:17.57 147.¦
138. Sonnleitner Jörg 1990 Stuttgart 4:38.53,4 1:27.41,2 (7203) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1119. ¦ 0.50 186.¦ 2:16.12 197.¦ 1:17.08 125.¦ 1:05.32 73.¦
139. Wörner Michael 1995 Albstadt Siebenschläferhof 4:39.20,3 1:28.08,1 (5321) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1124. ¦ 0.45 155.¦ 2:00.05 119.¦ 1:19.40 144.¦ 1:19.34 159.¦
140. Bernhardt Pascal 1998 Straßberg ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:39.45,3 1:28.33,1 (3012) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1131. ¦ 0.29 40.¦ 2:00.32 124.¦ 1:19.45 145.¦ 1:19.27 157.¦
141. Schmid Jonas 1997 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 4:41.43,2 1:30.31,0 (6115) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1155. ¦ 0.40 122.¦ 2:01.37 132.¦ 1:17.14 126.¦ 1:22.51 173.¦
142. Vig Daniel 1991 Albstadt albside racing 4:42.33,0 1:31.20,8 (4045) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1165. ¦ 0.41 124.¦ 1:59.16 117.¦ 1:21.13 153.¦ 1:22.02 171.¦
143. Fischer Steffen 1996 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:42.33,6 1:31.21,4 (5097) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1166. ¦ 0.38 104.¦ 2:09.28 170.¦ 1:17.53 130.¦ 1:15.11 135.¦
144. Ruhland Harald 1989 Nürtingen 4:42.33,9 1:31.21,7 (6183) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1167. ¦ 0.43 146.¦ 2:04.42 142.¦ 1:18.25 136.¦ 1:19.26 156.¦
145. Stengele Jan 1999 Ofterdingen U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 4:42.44,9 1:31.32,7 (5313) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1170. ¦ 0.39 110.¦ 2:09.49 174.¦ 1:18.03 133.¦ 1:14.51 130.¦
146. Fäßler Sascha 1993 Albstadt Team Mayer und Cie 4:42.45,3 1:31.33,1 (3292) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1171. ¦ 0.44 148.¦ 2:05.43 149.¦ 1:17.37 129.¦ 1:19.25 155.¦
147. Menger Philipp 1996 Bitz RWT-GRUPPE-besser BERATEN 4:42.57,3 1:31.45,1 (3084) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1175. ¦ 0.36 95.¦ 1:55.22 103.¦ 1:28.13 188.¦ 1:19.20 154.¦
148. Wagner Florian 1992 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:43.13,3 1:32.01,1 (5298) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1182. ¦ 0.58 221.¦ 2:07.52 162.¦ 1:20.24 150.¦ 1:14.56 131.¦
149. Beyerhaus Carsten 1993 Albstadt 4:44.58,2 1:33.46,0 (7178) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1204. ¦ 0.40 119.¦ 2:09.52 175.¦ 1:19.47 146.¦ 1:15.18 136.¦
150. Freudenmann Matthias 1990 Sigmaringen Team Alber 4:45.24,8 1:34.12,6 (3203) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1213. ¦ 0.46 160.¦ 2:00.12 120.¦ 1:24.28 174.¦ 1:20.43 163.¦
151. Weise Ferdinand 1997 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:46.01,3 1:34.49,1 (4399) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1223. ¦ 0.21 7.¦ 2:16.21 198.¦ 1:18.06 134.¦ 1:11.33 110.¦
152. Kullen Julian 1989 Neuffen TB Neuffen 4:47.03,8 1:35.51,6 (4329) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1232. ¦ 0.47 167.¦ 2:06.05 154.¦ 1:22.11 156.¦ 1:18.46 149.¦
153. Hogenkamp Niklas 1991 Bocholt 4:47.09,1 1:35.56,9 (6162) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1235. ¦ 0.48 173.¦ 2:01.29 131.¦ 1:18.21 135.¦ 1:27.17 189.¦
154. Schwanke Mathias 1988 Künzing ?Seid i den kenn? 4:47.26,1 1:36.13,9 (6190) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1245. ¦ 0.44 151.¦ 1:58.45 113.¦ 1:29.39 194.¦ 1:19.01 151.¦
155. Schuler Kevin 1991 Balingen sodge IT GmbH 4:48.02,9 1:36.50,7 (6296) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1252. ¦ 0.27 25.¦ 2:08.29 165.¦ 1:22.30 158.¦ 1:17.02 144.¦
156. Geiger Andreas 1988 Albstadt Team Alber 4:48.14,8 1:37.02,6 (3204) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1254. ¦ 0.45 155.¦ 2:04.23 141.¦ 1:24.31 175.¦ 1:19.19 153.¦
157. Stingel Tobias 1990 Albstadt Next-Generation Racing-Team 4:48.22,7 1:37.10,5 (5154) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1257. ¦ 0.37 101.¦ 2:09.31 171.¦ 1:22.11 155.¦ 1:16.40 141.¦
158. Metzger Lars 1999 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:48.24,6 1:37.12,4 (3128) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1258. ¦ 0.31 55.¦ 2:01.12 128.¦ 1:26.47 181.¦ 1:20.25 162.¦
159. Del Grande Fabio 1995 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:48.36,7 1:37.24,5 (3018) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1261. ¦ 0.45 152.¦ 2:01.50 135.¦ 1:25.54 178.¦ 1:20.51 165.¦
160. Heckendorf Nico Tim 1997 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 4:49.04,8 1:37.52,6 (7280) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1268. ¦ 0.50 185.¦ 2:14.35 193.¦ 1:23.52 169.¦ 1:10.36 102.¦
161. Lebherz Florian 1997 Albstadt SG Deutsche Bank AG 4:50.33,8 1:39.21,6 (5161) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1287. ¦ 0.28 35.¦ 2:12.13 181.¦ 1:20.06 148.¦ 1:18.14 148.¦
162. Marggraf Sören 1988 Stuttgart TB-Untertürkheim 4:51.44,5 1:40.32,3 (5195) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1297. ¦ 0.59 228.¦ 2:17.24 202.¦ 1:21.42 154.¦ 1:12.36 119.¦
163. Cecati Lucas 1999 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:52.30,5 1:41.18,3 (3015) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1304. ¦ 0.35 92.¦ 2:07.27 159.¦ 1:23.51 168.¦ 1:21.11 167.¦
164. Wirschun Robin 1992 Albstadt IDEAL Health 4:52.45,0 1:41.32,8 (5367) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1305. ¦ 0.50 186.¦ 2:05.48 150.¦ 1:19.31 143.¦ 1:27.25 190.¦
165. Joksch Tobias 1989 Herrenberg CVJM Herrenberg 4:53.26,8 1:42.14,6 (5167) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1313. ¦ 0.42 136.¦ 2:07.32 161.¦ 1:19.28 142.¦ 1:26.25 186.¦
166. Schöffel Sebastian 1991 Dormettingen IDEAL Health 4:53.53,4 1:42.41,2 (5326) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1320. ¦ 0.45 152.¦ 2:10.23 178.¦ 1:19.47 147.¦ 1:23.42 176.¦
167. Wandel Stefan 1989 Deutschland Holzbau Rehfuß 4:53.53,9 1:42.41,7 (6050) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1321. ¦ 0.53 206.¦ 2:06.16 155.¦ 1:23.06 162.¦ 1:24.31 177.¦
168. Schaible Oliver 1997 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:54.32,5 1:43.20,3 (4424) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1332. ¦ 0.48 178.¦ 2:04.42 143.¦ 1:24.26 173.¦ 1:25.23 183.¦
169. Schreijaeg Philip 1999 Deilingen Aicher Präzisionstechnik 4:55.12,9 1:44.00,7 (5215) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1338. ¦ 0.45 154.¦ 2:08.06 163.¦ 1:22.29 157.¦ 1:24.37 178.¦
170. Soworka Christian 1988 Gomaringen Team Alber 4:56.47,5 1:45.35,3 (3222) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1363. ¦ 0.52 200.¦ 2:08.11 164.¦ 1:25.32 177.¦ 1:23.04 175.¦
171. Müller Amadeus 1989 Pfalzgrafenweiler Otto Bitzer GmbH 4:57.05,0 1:45.52,8 (5169) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1365. ¦ 0.47 167.¦ 2:03.04 139.¦ 1:32.38 207.¦ 1:21.21 169.¦
172. Krüger Dominik 1991 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 4:57.11,3 1:45.59,1 (3007) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1367. ¦ 0.46 163.¦ 2:00.48 127.¦ 1:31.35 203.¦ 1:24.47 180.¦
173. Sell Bastian 1990 Meßstetten Swabian Bikers 4:57.35,9 1:46.23,7 (5094) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1372. ¦ 0.59 227.¦ 2:17.36 203.¦ 1:23.16 164.¦ 1:16.43 143.¦
174. Mutter Marc 1991 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:58.12,8 1:47.00,6 (6268) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1377. ¦ 0.46 162.¦ 2:13.27 187.¦ 1:23.52 170.¦ 1:20.52 166.¦
175. Wudler Simon 1994 Heidenheim 4:58.29,4 1:47.17,2 (6199) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1379. ¦ 0.58 223.¦ 2:10.34 179.¦ 1:22.52 160.¦ 1:25.02 182.¦
176. Scherer Christian 1993 Deutschland Team m a b i t z 4:59.21,6 1:48.09,4 (7314) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1388. ¦ 0.33 68.¦ 2:19.51 210.¦ 1:20.35 151.¦ 1:18.54 150.¦
177. Welte David 1993 Albstadt Team Alber 4:59.57,1 1:48.44,9 (3226) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1393. ¦ 0.56 213.¦ 2:09.40 172.¦ 1:30.20 196.¦ 1:19.56 161.¦
178. Fischer Jan 1998 Beuron TuS Gutenstein 5:01.34,7 1:50.22,5 (7141) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1414. ¦ 0.52 196.¦ 2:09.17 169.¦ 1:27.35 185.¦ 1:24.41 179.¦
179. Sefrin Sebastian 1990 Bötzingen Metaxianer 5:01.48,0 1:50.35,8 (7125) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1419. ¦ 0.53 202.¦ 2:20.08 212.¦ 1:24.58 176.¦ 1:16.40 142.¦
180. Hummel Alexander 1990 Kirchheim 5:02.23,9 1:51.11,7 (6280) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1424. ¦ 0.39 114.¦ 2:06.55 157.¦ 1:24.21 172.¦ 1:31.07 200.¦
181. Fischer Stefan 1993 Albstadt 5:04.05,4 1:52.53,2 (7355) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1442. ¦ 0.40 119.¦ 2:14.06 190.¦ 1:23.24 165.¦ 1:26.34 187.¦
182. Pfister Alexander 1988 Lindau biker dude 5:04.28,2 1:53.16,0 (5242) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1446. ¦ 1.00 232.¦ 2:20.47 213.¦ 1:23.49 167.¦ 1:19.51 160.¦
183. Gässler Michael 1990 Winterlingen Team Korn Recycling 5:04.37,1 1:53.24,9 (3261) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1448. ¦ 0.48 173.¦ 2:13.59 188.¦ 1:24.20 171.¦ 1:26.17 185.¦
184. Jungbauer Jonas 1990 München 5:05.38,6 1:54.26,4 (5279) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1459. ¦ 0.56 213.¦ 2:16.47 200.¦ 1:23.49 166.¦ 1:25.02 181.¦
185. Cortesi Markus 1990 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:06.47,3 1:55.35,1 (6151) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1469. ¦ 0.50 184.¦ 2:21.11 216.¦ 1:22.58 161.¦ 1:22.37 172.¦
186. Schlaich Marc 1988 Trossingen Hermle AG schneller Span 5:08.32,9 1:57.20,7 (6186) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1489. ¦ 0.37 99.¦ 2:08.33 166.¦ 1:26.11 179.¦ 1:33.48 209.¦
187. Maier Bernd 1988 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:09.00,3 1:57.48,1 (2367) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1495. ¦ 0.51 194.¦ 2:00.39 125.¦ 1:40.04 225.¦ 1:28.16 192.¦
188. Kälber Stefan 1988 Mühlacker U-Haus Racing Team 5.0 5:10.17,9 1:59.05,7 (6044) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1514. ¦ 0.35 88.¦ 2:09.47 173.¦ 1:26.54 182.¦ 1:33.36 208.¦
189. Bauerle Alexander 1989 Fellbach bike+style Racing Team 5:10.27,7 1:59.15,5 (6032) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1515. ¦ 0.49 180.¦ 2:14.04 189.¦ 1:27.09 183.¦ 1:29.14 195.¦
190. Gaiser Tobias 1993 Nellingen 5:10.50,4 1:59.38,2 (7122) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1521. ¦ 1.06 246.¦ 2:28.33 234.¦ 1:22.48 159.¦ 1:19.28 158.¦
191. Eppler Mike 1996 Meßstetten ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:11.27,9 2:00.15,7 (3020) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1526. ¦ 0.41 124.¦ 2:14.20 191.¦ 1:29.33 193.¦ 1:27.34 191.¦
192. Blickle Daniel 1993 Albstadt Mayer u. Cie 5:11.32,6 2:00.20,4 (3291) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1528. ¦ 0.37 98.¦ 2:10.16 177.¦ 1:31.06 200.¦ 1:30.09 197.¦
193. Bosch Benjamin 1992 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:12.11,5 2:00.59,3 (3014) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1538. ¦ 0.47 167.¦ 2:13.08 184.¦ 1:31.50 204.¦ 1:27.12 188.¦
194. Haas Simon 1992 Deutschland Team m a b i t z 5:12.50,8 2:01.38,6 (7278) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1546. ¦ 0.51 188.¦ 2:32.04 240.¦ 1:30.20 197.¦ 1:10.25 99.¦
195. Vöhringer Joscha 1995 Trochtelfingen V-Group Tommi's Sportshop 5:14.02,4 2:02.50,2 (6316) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1556. ¦ 1.03 238.¦ 2:11.52 180.¦ 1:28.49 190.¦ 1:33.21 207.¦
196. Zug Marvin 1989 A-Hirrlingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 5:15.02,7 2:03.50,5 (3058) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1564. ¦ 0.54 209.¦ 2:20.04 211.¦ 1:31.59 206.¦ 1:22.58 174.¦
197. Günther Christoph 1988 Konstanz Biker dudes 5:15.05,8 2:03.53,6 (4332) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1565. ¦ 0.58 221.¦ 2:12.37 182.¦ 1:27.38 186.¦ 1:34.49 215.¦
198. Franz Robert 1990 Neckarsulm AID Racing-Team 5:15.29,7 2:04.17,5 (6323) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1570. ¦ 1.05 245.¦ 2:18.06 206.¦ 1:27.12 184.¦ 1:30.11 198.¦
199. Härter Tim 1995 Ötisheim Team Alber 5:20.12,1 2:08.59,9 (3206) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1616. ¦ 0.27 28.¦ 2:16.37 199.¦ 1:29.29 192.¦ 1:34.05 211.¦
200. Weber Phillip 1988 Albstadt Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 5:20.26,6 2:09.14,4 (6076) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1619. ¦ 1.00 230.¦ 2:14.47 194.¦ 1:31.06 199.¦ 1:34.32 213.¦
201. Wuhrer Nico 1999 Deilingen Hermle AG schneller Span 5:20.30,8 2:09.18,6 (5270) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1620. ¦ 0.51 190.¦ 2:09.52 176.¦ 1:30.03 195.¦ 1:40.34 229.¦
202. Landenberger Pascal 1994 Albstadt Schalksburgstrasse 5:23.18,4 2:12.06,2 (7192) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1643. ¦ 0.52 199.¦ 2:17.47 204.¦ 1:31.24 202.¦ 1:34.06 212.¦
203. Ehrlich Benjamin Lutz 1994 Albstadt ALZ Sigmaringen 5:24.19,1 2:13.06,9 (6221) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1658. ¦ 0.49 179.¦ 2:15.13 196.¦ 1:36.03 214.¦ 1:33.02 206.¦
204. Sontheim Max 1999 Deutschland Team Bikezone Albstadt 5:25.37,2 2:14.25,0 (3252) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1668. ¦ 0.42 138.¦ 2:14.30 192.¦ 1:35.19 211.¦ 1:35.47 218.¦
205. Kiener Dennis 1998 Balingen Junge Union 5:26.12,7 2:15.00,5 (6313) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1669. ¦ 0.53 206.¦ 2:29.22 236.¦ 1:31.19 201.¦ 1:25.30 184.¦
206. Beck Keven 1991 Albstadt De Leo Fotografie 5:27.37,2 2:16.25,0 (7009) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1680. ¦ 0.41 135.¦ 2:13.15 185.¦ 1:42.58 235.¦ 1:31.23 201.¦
207. Renier Kevin 1990 Bietigheim-Bissingen 5:28.15,7 2:17.03,5 (6181) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1685. ¦ 1.01 235.¦ 2:29.08 235.¦ 1:29.18 191.¦ 1:29.48 196.¦
208. Weber Tilmann 1992 Stuttgart BB SQUAD 5:30.38,8 2:19.26,6 (7208) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1699. ¦ 0.57 220.¦ 2:17.02 201.¦ 1:38.37 219.¦ 1:34.58 216.¦
209. Fischer Julian 1989 Lenting 5:30.40,8 2:19.28,6 (6128) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1700. ¦ 0.59 225.¦ 2:28.17 233.¦ 1:30.41 198.¦ 1:31.41 202.¦
210. Fecker Julian 1991 Grosselfingen STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:30.56,2 2:19.44,0 (3137) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1706. ¦ 0.46 158.¦ 2:29.58 238.¦ 1:28.06 187.¦ 1:32.51 204.¦
211. Brauchler Alexander 1992 Herrenberg STEINMEYER RACING TEAM 5:30.56,3 2:19.44,1 (3135) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1707. ¦ 0.40 115.¦ 2:29.49 237.¦ 1:28.14 189.¦ 1:32.52 205.¦
212. Proksch Matthias 1995 Albstadt Team ergoline 5:31.03,7 2:19.51,5 (7241) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1708. ¦ 0.46 165.¦ 2:23.19 221.¦ 1:36.40 215.¦ 1:31.04 199.¦
213. Marquard Michael 1990 Sigmaringen FC Laiz 5:32.51,3 2:21.39,1 (7298) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1713. ¦ 0.54 208.¦ 2:09.11 168.¦ 1:39.41 221.¦ 1:43.57 237.¦
214. Schweizer Jeffrey 1996 Albstadt Schwabenpfeile 5:33.41,1 2:22.28,9 (6208) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1716. ¦ 1.02 236.¦ 2:19.49 209.¦ 1:35.47 213.¦ 1:38.05 222.¦
215. Bodmer Dominik 1995 Meßstetten Team Bodmer Hossingen 5:35.50,6 2:24.38,4 (6089) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1726. ¦ 0.55 210.¦ 2:26.21 229.¦ 1:35.30 212.¦ 1:33.58 210.¦
216. Veith Christopher 1992 Balingen FinancialArchitects BIKETEAM 5:38.33,1 2:27.20,9 (7328) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1743. ¦ 0.57 219.¦ 2:27.49 231.¦ 1:37.59 218.¦ 1:32.44 203.¦
217. Kirschner Dennis 1992 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 5:38.40,8 2:27.28,6 (6025) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1744. ¦ 0.51 189.¦ 2:24.43 224.¦ 1:37.47 217.¦ 1:36.10 220.¦
218. Flach Marcel 1990 Rottenburg Jailhouse Chain Gang 5:40.10,6 2:28.58,4 (7116) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1749. ¦ 0.58 223.¦ 2:12.40 183.¦ 1:44.47 237.¦ 1:42.42 233.¦
219. Wirkner Maurice 1991 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 5:41.25,6 2:30.13,4 (6334) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1758. ¦ 0.56 213.¦ 2:22.53 220.¦ 1:43.47 236.¦ 1:34.44 214.¦
220. Mews Mike 1995 Deutschland RIDI-LIGHT-RIDER 5:43.14,0 2:32.01,8 (7299) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1766. ¦ 0.45 155.¦ 2:24.31 223.¦ 1:39.49 222.¦ 1:38.53 224.¦
221. Weißmann Sebastian 1989 Meßstetten ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:43.22,8 2:32.10,6 (3035) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1767. ¦ 1.01 234.¦ 2:21.57 218.¦ 1:40.24 226.¦ 1:41.01 230.¦
222. Herter David 1990 Mössingen 5:43.36,6 2:32.24,4 (6236) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1768. ¦ 0.53 202.¦ 2:40.13 246.¦ 1:34.12 209.¦ 1:29.10 193.¦
223. Köhnlein Florian 1991 Mainz Ride4Christ 5:43.38,8 2:32.26,6 (2317) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1770. ¦ 0.53 201.¦ 2:40.13 245.¦ 1:34.12 208.¦ 1:29.13 194.¦
224. Mauthe Kim Patrick 1988 Albstadt ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al 5:43.39,7 2:32.27,5 (3008) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1771. ¦ 0.59 225.¦ 2:18.03 205.¦ 1:45.22 238.¦ 1:40.13 225.¦
225. Weber Lukas 1990 Stuttgart Team Alber 5:43.56,2 2:32.44,0 (3225) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1772. ¦ 0.51 194.¦ 2:25.08 227.¦ 1:40.42 228.¦ 1:38.05 223.¦
226. Straube Patrick 1990 Engstingen TSV Kleinengstingen 5:43.58,7 2:32.46,5 (7204) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1773. ¦ 1.03 243.¦ 2:28.13 232.¦ 1:39.55 223.¦ 1:35.50 219.¦
227. Walter Mathias 1992 Öhringen 5:44.31,6 2:33.19,4 (7074) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1777. ¦ 0.48 172.¦ 2:21.01 215.¦ 1:40.41 227.¦ 1:42.49 234.¦
228. Glöckler Christoph 1992 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:45.12,6 2:34.00,4 (3118) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1782. ¦ 0.30 51.¦ 2:21.46 217.¦ 1:31.55 205.¦ 1:51.31 247.¦
229. Schatz Tobias 1988 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 5:45.14,3 2:34.02,1 (3121) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1784. ¦ 0.51 192.¦ 2:22.19 219.¦ 1:34.45 210.¦ 1:48.09 242.¦
230. Kreß Benjamin 1990 Wilhermsdorf ErlringKlinger 5:46.40,7 2:35.28,5 (7292) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1791. ¦ 0.57 218.¦ 2:18.44 207.¦ 1:42.31 232.¦ 1:45.25 239.¦
231. Ceylan Muhammed 1994 Albstadt Steinmeyer Racing Team 5:48.03,1 2:36.50,9 (3169) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1799. ¦ 0.50 183.¦ 2:24.47 225.¦ 1:42.46 234.¦ 1:40.29 228.¦
232. Schöllhorn Johannes 1988 Leinfelden-Echterdingen AID Racing-Team 5:48.08,1 2:36.55,9 (7033) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1800. ¦ 1.04 244.¦ 2:24.17 222.¦ 1:39.55 224.¦ 1:43.55 236.¦
233. Speiser Dominik 1993 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 5:48.53,4 2:37.41,2 (6314) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1807. ¦ 1.09 247.¦ 2:32.15 241.¦ 1:39.13 220.¦ 1:37.24 221.¦
234. Conzelmann Sebastian 1992 Albstadt Team Maler Lorch 5:50.52,6 2:39.40,4 (5115) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1815. ¦ 1.02 237.¦ 2:20.52 214.¦ 1:42.02 231.¦ 1:47.57 241.¦
235. Reuschling David 1988 Albstadt albside Racing 5:52.19,0 2:41.06,8 (7308) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1820. ¦ 1.03 239.¦ 2:30.53 239.¦ 1:45.49 240.¦ 1:35.36 217.¦
236. Reiser Denis 1988 Albstadt 5:52.27,7 2:41.15,5 (4093) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1821. ¦ 0.51 192.¦ 2:14.56 195.¦ 1:48.57 241.¦ 1:48.33 243.¦
237. Borecki Arthur 1999 Pforzheim 5:53.09,2 2:41.57,0 (7140) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1826. ¦ 1.00 230.¦ 2:19.45 208.¦ 1:42.33 233.¦ 1:50.51 246.¦
238. Forai Daniel 1996 Gosheim Forai 5:55.10,7 2:43.58,5 (6267) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1832. ¦ 1.00 233.¦ 2:27.18 230.¦ 1:45.41 239.¦ 1:42.10 232.¦
239. Jetter Andreas 1990 Bad Rappenau ErlringKlinger 5:56.26,1 2:45.13,9 (7286) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1837. ¦ 0.53 205.¦ 2:25.07 226.¦ 1:41.16 230.¦ 1:50.01 245.¦
240. Nasti Sandro 1994 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:57.52,6 2:46.40,4 (3107) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1845. ¦ 0.43 143.¦ 2:13.20 186.¦ 2:00.05 250.¦ 1:44.27 238.¦
241. Lacher Marcel 1997 Bisingen 5:57.58,1 2:46.45,9 (7153) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1846. ¦ 1.10 248.¦ 2:37.43 243.¦ 1:36.46 216.¦ 1:43.28 235.¦
242. Schunke Robert 1995 Leonberg LEWA GmbH 6:02.47,5 2:51.35,3 (7110) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1857. ¦ 1.38 255.¦ 2:46.17 253.¦ 1:55.41 246.¦ 1:20.49 164.¦
243. Rupp Christian 1990 Reutlingen 6:03.15,8 2:52.03,6 (7310) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1859. ¦ 1.14 250.¦ 2:41.43 248.¦ 1:41.08 229.¦ 1:40.24 227.¦
244. Arenz Felix 1988 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Biker Dudes 6:09.49,9 2:58.37,7 (4244) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1876. ¦ 1.03 241.¦ 2:26.04 228.¦ 1:57.52 248.¦ 1:45.53 240.¦
245. Joneitis Stefan 1988 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 6:13.29,5 3:02.17,3 (7056) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1883. ¦ 0.59 229.¦ 2:41.22 247.¦ 1:51.50 244.¦ 1:40.16 226.¦
246. Gusenko Pascal 1995 Deutschland fitness world albstadt 6:16.50,5 3:05.38,3 (7277) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1891. ¦ 1.27 253.¦ 2:42.56 249.¦ 1:51.52 245.¦ 1:42.01 231.¦
247. Koch Timo 1992 Albstadt Team m a b i t z 6:17.36,2 3:06.24,0 (7291) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1893. ¦ 1.15 252.¦ 2:37.12 242.¦ 1:50.59 243.¦ 1:49.23 244.¦
248. Conzelmann Marius 1995 Albstadt SCO Team Feuerwehr 4:32.28,6 Laufen (3117) Foto M-Hall 1910. ¦ 0.53 204.¦ 2:43.01 250.¦ 1:49.27 242.¦ ---- ----¦
249. Schwarz Kai 1988 Rosenfeld Bizerba-MTB-Pro-Team 4:40.43,0 Laufen (3046) Foto M-Hall 1912. ¦ 1.03 240.¦ 2:43.07 251.¦ 1:57.35 247.¦ ---- ----¦
250. Weinstock Alexander 1989 Langenbrettach 4:45.31,7 Laufen (7249) Foto M-Hall 1917. ¦ 1.10 249.¦ 2:46.16 252.¦ 1:59.15 249.¦ ---- ----¦
251. Schwab Johannes 1991 Balingen Team Schwabylon 5:04.41,8 Laufen (6189) Foto M-Hall 1924. ¦ 1.28 254.¦ 2:56.15 255.¦ 2:08.26 251.¦ ---- ----¦
252. Bücheler Marco 1989 Stetten Team LöfflerBau 1:51.33,3 Sprungschan (5175) Foto M-Hall 1931. ¦ 0.43 147.¦ 1:51.33 82.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
253. Eschbach Nicolas 1992 Bubsheim Feuerwehr Bubsheim 2:00.20,7 Sprungschan (5060) Foto M-Hall 1936. ¦ 0.42 137.¦ 2:00.20 123.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
254. Vitale Dominik 1988 Albstadt Otto Bitzer GmbH 2:39.40,2 Sprungschan (7175) Foto M-Hall 1960. ¦ 1.03 242.¦ 2:39.40 244.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
255. Ciavola Anthony 1996 Deutschland A Team SMS Maschinenbau 2:53.18,4 Sprungschan (7268) Foto M-Hall 1963. ¦ 1.15 251.¦ 2:53.18 254.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Siebecke Fabian 1990 Neustetten Liedtke Autowaschcenter ----- ----- (2149) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Engler Andreas 1989 Ertingen Glasprinter Racing Team ----- ----- (2468) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Wehr Michael 1994 Albstadt STEINMEYER RACING TEAM ----- ----- (3148) Foto M-Hall ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.