DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


(11) Marathon Männer Hobby U19

Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - (11) Marathon Männer Hobby U19

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Overall ¦ Sprintwertung ¦Sprungschanze ¦ Laufen ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Walter Simon 2000 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:04.39,2 ----- (2009) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 22. ¦ 0.21 1.¦ 1:27.24 1.¦ 50.30 1.¦ 46.43 1.¦
2. Scherer Niklas 2001 Dormettingen 3:15.42,6 11.03,4 (4224) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 50. ¦ 0.26 4.¦ 1:34.51 7.¦ 52.33 2.¦ 48.17 2.¦
3. Bitzer Cedrik 2000 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:17.13,3 12.34,1 (2219) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 53. ¦ 0.26 6.¦ 1:27.38 2.¦ 54.37 3.¦ 54.57 5.¦
4. Rohner Silvano 2001 Deutschland Ecurie REBI 3:24.29,8 19.50,6 (3068) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 88. ¦ 0.34 17.¦ 1:35.54 8.¦ 56.17 7.¦ 52.17 3.¦
5. Göbel Nico 2000 Reutlingen RV Gomaringen / Team Steinlach 3:24.32,6 19.53,4 (2141) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 89. ¦ 0.29 10.¦ 1:33.14 6.¦ 56.27 8.¦ 54.51 4.¦
6. Stopper Tobias 2000 Burladingen RSG Zollern-Alb 3:24.49,9 20.10,7 (2253) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 93. ¦ 0.32 13.¦ 1:30.23 4.¦ 55.56 5.¦ 58.29 6.¦
7. Koller Lukas 2000 Beuren TB Neuffen 3:27.55,5 23.16,3 (2081) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 117. ¦ 0.26 5.¦ 1:30.14 3.¦ 56.16 6.¦ 1:01.24 7.¦
8. Speidel Lukas 2001 Balingen RSG Zollernalb Gonso-Simplon r 3:31.37,5 26.58,3 (2127) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 148. ¦ 0.25 3.¦ 1:31.38 5.¦ 55.38 4.¦ 1:04.21 10.¦
9. Trabandt Daniel 2000 Neuffen TB Neuffen 3:49.30,3 44.51,1 (4176) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 355. ¦ 0.34 17.¦ 1:42.13 10.¦ 1:03.17 9.¦ 1:03.59 9.¦
10. Stolz Jahn 2000 Albstadt Team Bikezone Albstadt 3:50.49,0 46.09,8 (2265) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 371. ¦ 0.28 8.¦ 1:40.51 9.¦ 1:06.54 11.¦ 1:03.03 8.¦
11. Renner Nils 2000 Pfinztal Kampfriegels 4:03.57,0 59.17,8 (2125) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 558. ¦ 0.40 23.¦ 1:52.44 14.¦ 1:05.59 10.¦ 1:05.13 11.¦
12. Boss Markus 2001 Albstadt RSG Zollernalb Albstadt e.V #8 4:05.59,1 1:01.19,9 (7264) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 595. ¦ 0.30 11.¦ 1:52.42 13.¦ 1:07.09 12.¦ 1:06.08 12.¦
13. Feyrer Felix 2000 Balingen 4:07.58,7 1:03.19,5 (4134) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 632. ¦ 0.33 14.¦ 1:45.36 11.¦ 1:10.36 15.¦ 1:11.46 15.¦
14. Metzger Tom Benedikt 2001 Bisingen Team Bikezone Albstadt 4:12.21,3 1:07.42,1 (3246) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 706. ¦ 0.43 27.¦ 1:53.45 15.¦ 1:09.16 13.¦ 1:09.19 13.¦
15. Heidrich Maximilian 2001 Talheim 4:15.23,7 1:10.44,5 (2388) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 765. ¦ 0.36 19.¦ 1:50.21 12.¦ 1:09.33 14.¦ 1:15.29 17.¦
16. Boss Sandro 2000 Albstadt GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 4:23.37,6 1:18.58,4 (4262) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 870. ¦ 0.37 21.¦ 1:54.30 16.¦ 1:11.34 16.¦ 1:17.33 20.¦
17. Gulde Leo 2001 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch 4:24.48,5 1:20.09,3 (6133) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 893. ¦ 0.32 12.¦ 2:01.12 21.¦ 1:12.20 17.¦ 1:11.15 14.¦
18. Klaszka Alexander 2001 Albstadt Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:35.35,1 1:30.55,9 (3315) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1061. ¦ 0.37 20.¦ 1:57.51 17.¦ 1:20.37 22.¦ 1:17.06 18.¦
19. Conzelmann Tobias 2001 Deutschland Team AAT 4:36.05,6 1:31.26,4 (3179) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1075. ¦ 0.43 25.¦ 1:58.05 18.¦ 1:19.49 21.¦ 1:18.10 21.¦
20. Schick Paul 2001 Bitz RSG Zolleralb 4:36.46,4 1:32.07,2 (6185) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1084. ¦ 0.27 7.¦ 2:01.07 20.¦ 1:15.04 18.¦ 1:20.34 22.¦
21. Holzschuh Patrick 2000 Ulm 4:40.43,9 1:36.04,7 (6332) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1140. ¦ 0.34 16.¦ 1:59.41 19.¦ 1:18.32 20.¦ 1:22.29 23.¦
22. Alhäuser Silas 2000 Weitefeld 4:40.57,0 1:36.17,8 (6259) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1142. ¦ 0.42 24.¦ 2:05.08 24.¦ 1:18.26 19.¦ 1:17.23 19.¦
23. Eissler Dominick 2001 Mössingen 4:49.06,9 1:44.27,7 (5375) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1269. ¦ 0.44 28.¦ 2:06.40 25.¦ 1:27.33 25.¦ 1:14.52 16.¦
24. Frey Helge 2001 Winterlingen Schreinerei Koch 4:51.29,1 1:46.49,9 (6129) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1296. ¦ 0.39 22.¦ 2:04.03 23.¦ 1:22.30 23.¦ 1:24.55 24.¦
25. Schnitter Yannik 2001 Albstadt Next-Generation Racing-Team 5:07.06,7 2:02.27,5 (5149) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1472. ¦ 0.57 33.¦ 2:12.07 27.¦ 1:24.47 24.¦ 1:30.11 27.¦
26. Wissmann Max 2001 Albstadt 5:22.15,0 2:17.35,8 (7211) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1637. ¦ 0.50 32.¦ 2:20.44 30.¦ 1:33.05 28.¦ 1:28.24 25.¦
27. Schwald Luca 2000 Balingen Team Korn Recycling 5:26.49,2 2:22.10,0 (3280) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1672. ¦ 1.08 35.¦ 2:26.35 31.¦ 1:29.27 26.¦ 1:30.45 28.¦
28. Sessler Marco 2000 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 5:44.40,5 2:40.01,3 (3132) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1779. ¦ 0.50 31.¦ 2:30.23 34.¦ 1:30.55 27.¦ 1:43.21 31.¦
29. Albus Lukas 2001 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:48.38,1 2:43.58,9 (3309) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1805. ¦ 0.46 29.¦ 2:36.34 35.¦ 1:43.04 30.¦ 1:28.58 26.¦
30. Kiefer Tim 2000 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:49.02,7 2:44.23,5 (3099) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1810. ¦ 0.48 30.¦ 2:29.36 33.¦ 1:42.40 29.¦ 1:36.45 30.¦
31. König Jannis 2001 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 6:04.18,4 2:59.39,2 (6174) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1860. ¦ 1.02 34.¦ 2:28.27 32.¦ 1:51.20 32.¦ 1:44.31 32.¦
32. Leibold Nils 2000 Albstadt 6:08.53,2 3:04.14,0 (4391) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1872. ¦ 0.43 26.¦ 2:17.03 28.¦ 2:15.18 33.¦ 1:36.31 29.¦
33. Tausch Ronny 2000 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 6:25.13,8 3:20.34,6 (3032) Urkunde Foto M-Hall 1901. ¦ 1.11 36.¦ 2:47.48 36.¦ 1:50.37 31.¦ 1:46.47 33.¦
34. Haigis Paul 2001 Balingen Junge Union 2:01.15,4 Sprungschan (2465) Foto M-Hall 1937. ¦ 0.23 2.¦ 2:01.15 22.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
35. Klett Tim 2001 Großbottwar ErlringKlinger 2:10.29,1 Sprungschan (7290) Foto M-Hall 1943. ¦ 0.29 9.¦ 2:10.29 26.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
36. Schwenk Tim 2001 Albstadt Team Korn Recycling 2:19.44,5 Sprungschan (3283) Foto M-Hall 1949. ¦ 0.33 15.¦ 2:19.44 29.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.