DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - Land "CH"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 444. Marti Urs 1969 CH-Altendorf Interbancario Europeo 3:55.32,9 1:04.53,4 (2397) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 115. ¦
M-Hall 740. Eichbaum Gernot 1972 CH-Altstätten SG ElringKlinger 4:13.56,0 1:23.16,5 (4180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 211. ¦
M-Hall 147. Moosberger Stefan 1976 CH-Appenzell Vali's Bike Shop 3:31.02,9 40.23,4 (2147) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 28. ¦
M-Fall 132. Fritschi Margrith 1962 CH-Benken SG 5:46.44,1 2:23.07,9 (7046) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 19. ¦
M-Hall 1346. Fritschi Rolf 1965 CH-Benken SG Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:55.59,2 2:05.19,7 (4336) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 332. ¦
M-Hall 1278. Hochstrasser Stephan 1962 CH-Beringen VMC Rheinfall 4:49.41,0 1:59.01,5 (7055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 310. ¦
M-Fall 124. Reichert Bianca 1975 CH-Bern Scotty-B 5:33.17,2 2:09.41,0 (6277) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 36. ¦
M-Hall 248. Schwarz Thomas 1973 CH-Bichwil BikeCenterGroup 3:42.08,9 51.29,4 (2401) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 54. ¦
M-Hall 329. Chiavi Jens 1974 CH-Büren NW Fusionworld / Big Wheel Racing 3:47.53,1 57.13,6 (2215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 78. ¦
M-Fall 116. Widmer Tanja 1973 CH-Büren NW Fusionworld / Big Wheel Racing 5:22.44,4 1:59.08,2 (5192) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 35. ¦
M-Hall 13. Zahner Simon 1983 CH-Bürnten Team EKZ 2:57.57,0 7.17,5 (95) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 13. ¦
M-Hall 1471. Braun Alfred 1963 CH-Cham 5:07.04,5 2:16.25,0 (5341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 371. ¦
M-Hall 744. Lutz Daniel 1970 CH-Ermenswil 4:14.10,5 1:23.31,0 (6349) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 213. ¦
M-Hall 268. Eisenegger Yves 1971 CH-Feuerthalen CBC Switzerland 3:43.30,2 52.50,7 (4414) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 62. ¦
M-Hall 303. Gehring Karl 1954 CH-Frasnacht Kropf Bike Wave 3:45.21,8 54.42,3 (2296) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 2. ¦
M-Hall 862. Kosanke Andreas 1964 CH-Freienbach VC Pfäffikon SZ 4:23.10,4 1:32.30,9 (4159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 191. ¦
M-Hall 759. Wunsch Thomas 1969 CH-Geroldswil BV-Patent 4:15.11,9 1:24.32,4 (4254) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 218. ¦
M-Hall 1148. Schröder Frank 1974 CH-Glattfelden Dust Devil 4:41.28,2 1:50.48,7 (4320) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 345. ¦
M-Hall 825. Giger John 1961 CH-Herrliberg 4:20.07,6 1:29.28,1 (6344) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 176. ¦
M-Hall 1. Looser Konny 1989 CH-Hinwil BIXS Pro Team 2:50.39,5 ----- (4) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 1. ¦
M-Hall 645. Raymann Guido 1966 CH-Jona Raybike 4:08.40,7 1:18.01,2 (2323) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 136. ¦
M-Hall 1520. Zahner Martin 1961 CH-Kaltbrunn 5:10.47,9 2:20.08,4 (5159) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 390. ¦
M-Hall 588. Nyfeler Martin 1976 CH-Kloten Leichtathletik Club Zürich 4:05.34,7 1:14.55,2 (6339) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 167. ¦
M-Hall 33. Link-Fritsche Timo 1981 CH-Kreuzlingen MALOJA ROCKYMOUNTAIN 3:10.45,3 20.05,8 (42) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 28. ¦
M-Hall 420. Lopez Giovanni 1979 CH-Küttigen Remedios Calzaslargas 3:53.56,9 1:03.17,4 (2461) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 91. ¦
M-Hall 1839. Weber Werner 1948 CH-Messstetten Team Polizei 5:56.42,3 3:06.02,8 (7103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 79. ¦
M-Hall 145. Ledda Ralf 1967 CH-Münchenstein Team Alber 3:30.42,2 40.02,7 (2053) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 11. ¦
M-Hall 252. Leugger Walter 1959 CH-Muttenz Stöckli Racing-Team 3:42.11,4 51.31,9 (2182) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 33. ¦
M-Hall 755. Bollhalder René 1972 CH-Niederurnen 4:15.00,3 1:24.20,8 (5111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 215. ¦
M-Hall 290. Odermatt Guido 1959 CH-Oberägeri WOECKES.CH 3:44.34,8 53.55,3 (2224) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 40. ¦
M-Hall 372. Schürmann Ueli 1957 CH-Oberhasli v-sport.ch 3:50.52,4 1:00.12,9 (4115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 5. ¦
M-Hall 221. Van Loon Dick 1981 CH-Obfelden 3:40.07,8 49.28,3 (4437) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 48. ¦
M-Hall 142. Grünenwald Gabriel 1986 CH-Oey SCOTT Sports SA 3:30.17,9 39.38,4 (2103) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 29. ¦
M-Hall 412. Marti Georges 1958 CH-Othmarsingen Sport&Bike Hostel Kirchzarten 3:53.11,3 1:02.31,8 (2393) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 72. ¦
M-Hall 80. Cords Christoph 1976 CH-Rheinfelden RSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen 3:23.14,9 32.35,4 (22) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 41. ¦
M-Fall 68. Baumann Bettina 1972 CH-Steffisburg www.bikeholiday.ch 4:50.49,3 1:27.13,1 (5230) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 19. ¦
??? --- Baumann Céline 2009 CH-Steffisburg Bikeholiday.ch 9.30,8 ----- (410) Foto C-FU11 3. ¦
??? --- Baumann Joel 2006 CH-Steffisburg Bikeholiday.ch 14.02,6 Runde 11 (48) Foto C-MU13 11. ¦
M-Hall 1288. Baumann Mike 1966 CH-Steffisburg www.bikeholiday.ch 4:50.49,0 2:00.09,5 (5036) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 313. ¦
M-Hall 1499. Hutter Heinz 1957 CH-Tägerwilen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 5:09.31,4 2:18.51,9 (4083) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 55. ¦
M-Hall 1129. Frischknecht Mathias 1982 CH-Teufen AR Fitness Teufen 4:39.37,8 1:48.58,3 (7239) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 243. ¦
M-Hall DNF Wyhler Adrian 1965 CH-Truttikon ABI Sicheerheitssysteme/VRT Al ----- ----- (90) Foto M-HLizE ¦
M-Fall 31. Capoccia Diana 1984 CH-Unterstammheim ULLMANN YETI 4:24.15,5 1:00.39,3 (6343) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas1 6. ¦
M-Hall 260. Diener Christoph 1958 CH-Unterstammheim ULLMANN YETI 3:42.47,4 52.07,9 (2058) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 35. ¦
M-Hall 272. Gattiker Urs 1984 CH-Wallisellen 3:43.54,3 53.14,8 (2217) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 62. ¦
M-Hall 1253. Koch Silvio 1983 CH-Weite ErlringKlinger 4:48.14,5 1:57.35,0 (6030) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 270. ¦
M-Hall 388. Koller Manuel 1981 CH-Wil SG Velothek-Kalag 3:51.39,7 1:01.00,2 (2483) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 84. ¦
M-Hall 359. Marty Fredy 1971 CH-Willerzell Team Tony-Sport Rothenthurm 3:49.46,1 59.06,6 (2476) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 91. ¦
M-Hall 151. Keitzel Gunnar 1981 CH-Winterthur RV Winterthur 3:32.07,8 41.28,3 (4433) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 30. ¦
M-Hall 223. Oser Patrik 1974 CH-Witterswil Team Brino Basel 3:40.11,2 49.31,7 (2246) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 50. ¦
M-Hall 805. Haldimann Ralph 1977 CH-Zihlschlacht 4:18.42,5 1:28.03,0 (4435) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 238. ¦
M-Hall 1118. Fuchsberger Michael 1974 CH-Zürich Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:38.51,9 1:48.12,4 (4274) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 336. ¦
M-Hall 1044. Schwarz Stefan 1981 CH-Zürich Wagner Glas-und Metallbau GmbH 4:34.13,1 1:43.33,6 (4205) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 222. ¦
M-Hall 133. Gaillard David 1986 CH-Zwingen DANi SCHNIDER RADSPORT 3:29.20,5 38.41,0 (4222) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 25. ¦

Total 54

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.