DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2018, Albstadt (D) - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 1586. Maurer Albrecht 1971 Überlingen 5:16.37,3 2:25.57,8 (6062) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 471. ¦
M-Hall 935. Reichle Wilfried 1963 Überlingen KJC FEO Team Ravensburg 4:27.23,3 1:36.43,8 (5197) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 213. ¦
M-Hall 1588. Siegler Matthias 1970 Überlingen 5:16.38,2 2:25.58,7 (5153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 472. ¦
M-Hall 550. Kirr Heinz 1970 Uhingen 4:03.26,5 1:12.47,0 (5085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 149. ¦
M-Hall 322. Steinbuch Volker 1976 Uhingen IBC DIMB Racing Team 3:47.25,5 56.46,0 (72) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 69. ¦
M-Hall 786. John Thomas 1961 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 4:17.21,6 1:26.42,1 (7287) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 169. ¦
M-Hall 1201. Löffler Thomas 1957 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 4:44.49,9 1:54.10,4 (5332) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 33. ¦
M-Hall 66. Meyer Stefan 1978 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen 3:19.24,4 28.44,9 (2034) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 7. ¦
M-Hall 983. Staehr Werner 1952 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen TSV Mühlhofen 4:30.39,8 1:40.00,3 (5172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 24. ¦
M-Hall 914. Wiechert Uwe 1956 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Team LöfflerBau 4:26.25,4 1:35.45,9 (5310) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 21. ¦
M-Hall 455. Ewig Andreas 1979 Ulm 3:56.38,9 1:05.59,4 (4415) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 96. ¦
M-Hall 1353. Höhne Bernhard 1957 Ulm Team Maler Lorch 4:56.25,4 2:05.45,9 (5128) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 44. ¦
M-Hall 1851. Holzschuh Johannes 1981 Ulm Dream Team 5:59.32,6 3:08.53,1 (6215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 369. ¦
M-Hall 1140. Holzschuh Patrick 2000 Ulm 4:40.43,9 1:50.04,4 (6332) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 21. ¦
M-Hall 1578. Keppler Peter 1963 Ulm 5:16.14,8 2:25.35,3 (7096) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 412. ¦
M-Hall 1404. Müller Wolfgang 1987 Ulm 5:00.59,0 2:10.19,5 (7347) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 297. ¦
M-Hall 720. Schmid Arno 1972 Ulm Andy's Sportbikes 4:12.55,9 1:22.16,4 (5047) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 203. ¦
M-Hall 230. Wessler Florian 1983 Unnau Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstift 3:40.56,7 50.17,2 (2228) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 52. ¦
M-Hall 113. Neuweiler Jens 1984 Untereisesheim RS Kraichgau Racing Team 3:27.42,9 37.03,4 (2282) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 22. ¦
??? --- Baumeister Anja 2007 Unterensingen SC Unterensingen 13.59,1 ----- (404) Foto C-FU13 2. ¦
M-Fall 62. Baumeister Christine 1972 Unterensingen SC Unterensingen 4:44.25,2 1:20.49,0 (4301) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 17. ¦
M-Hall 1195. Baumeister Dirk 1969 Unterensingen SC Unterensingen 4:44.27,0 1:53.47,5 (4302) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 358. ¦
M-Hall 296. Butz Erhard 1966 Unterensingen SC-Unterensingen 3:44.46,0 54.06,5 (2218) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 41. ¦
M-Hall 812. Grupp Markus 1964 Unterensingen ElringKlinger 4:19.09,8 1:28.30,3 (2333) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 173. ¦
M-Hall 378. Herrig Stephan 1980 Unterensingen IBC DIMB Racingteam 3:51.14,8 1:00.35,3 (4428) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 81. ¦
M-Hall 1043. Holder Michael 1974 Unterensingen SG Stern 4:34.13,0 1:43.33,5 (4186) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 316. ¦
M-Fall 81. Schmidt Silke 1969 Untergruppenbach SSF Heilbronn 4:58.49,9 1:35.13,7 (6068) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 27. ¦
M-Hall 35. Wolpert Hannes 1991 Untergruppenbach Racextract Racing Team SLC 3:10.47,9 20.08,4 (113) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 30. ¦
M-Hall 330. Marschall Robert 1975 Urbach 3:47.57,3 57.17,8 (2176) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 79. ¦

Total 29

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.